Philippines Tenders - 3 February 2026 (Page 2 of 6)

1,033 tenders published in Philippines on 3 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 February 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Medals & Coins, Adhesive & Labels, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Defence, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 2 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Medals & Coins, Adhesive & Labels, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Defence, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11225084 RFQ-DVO PR. NO. 26011863 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225085 Construction Projects 2025-10-409 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225087 PURCHASE OF ANAPOG Deadline09 Feb 2026 11225088 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES OF DIFFERENT OFFICES FOR 1ST SEMESTER OF 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225089 supply & delivery of Laboratory Chemicals Deadline26 Feb 2026 11225090 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL – SITIO PAGANAHAN, KALABUGAO, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225092 Procurement of Office Supplies for 1st Quarter of 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225094 Procurement of Petroleum, Oil, and Lubricants for 1st Quarter of 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225095 GOODS/SERVICES 2026-010 SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT HAULING TRANSPORT, DISPOSAL AND TREATMENT OF THE CITY’S SOLID WASTE FROM TWELVE (12) COSTAL AND ISLAND BARANGAYS, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225097 355AEW, R&M-Other Machinery & Equipment Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225098 355AEW, R&M-Other Machinery & Equipment Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225099 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT CARMEN VALLEY, PASONANCA Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225100 IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC MARKET – COMMERCIAL BUILDING Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225102 355AEW, R&M-Other Structures Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225103 GOODS-2026-02-108: PURCHASE OF OTHERS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS TO BE USED BY THE OFFICE OF COUNCILOR BIENVENIDO CULVE, THIS CITY. Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225105 Repair of the service vehicle of the Department of Tourism (DOT) Region IV-A with plate number SDA 7233, Toyota Commuter Deluxe Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225107 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL – KALABUGAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, KALABUGAO, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225110 Procurement of Desktop Computer: Specialized for Applications Development, Enterprise Database Management and Network Management under ID Number: RDCS 2025-01-ITRA Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225115 RFQ No. 2026-02-49 - Rental of Lights and Sound System - DTCAM Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225117 RFQ No. 2026-02-48 - Rental of Lights and Sound System - DTCAM Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225119 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225122 Catering services for the conduct of Bikol Pili Geographical Indication Multi-Stakeholders Forum Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225124 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225126 RFQ No. 2026-02-46 - Procurement of Food and Drinks - DTCAM Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225128 Consultation and Planning for the New Industry Sectors in the Bicol Region Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225131 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225133 CONSTRUCTION OF CURB AND GUTTER AT BASOG-TUI ACCESS ROAD Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225136 Construction of Cafeteria Building (Rebid) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225138 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225140 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225145 ITB 26-0028 - Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Passenger Van, Single Cab, Brand New, 4x4. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225147 Procurement of Health Maintenance Organization (HMO) Services for PEA Tollway Corporation Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225149 PROCUREMENT OF PROFESSIONAL LIVE BAND PERFORMANCE AND SOUND SYSTEM SERVICES FOR THE DAGUIOMAN TOWN FIESTA 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225152 Supply and Delivery of 1,4000 pieces of Acrylic Medals Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225154 LABOR PAKYAW CONTRACT FOR PIPELAYING AND PIPE REPLACEMENT/REHABILITATION PROJECTS OF 2026 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11225159 SIGNAGE AND ACCESSORIES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225161 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIETARY SUPPLEMENTATION FOR NUTRITIONALLY AT-RISK PREGNANT WOMEN IN LGU-SIRUMA, CAMARINES SUR C.Y. 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225163 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF PERIMETER FENCE AT REAR PORTION NEAR SHS BLDG. Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225242 RFQ-DVO PR. NO. 26011818 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225243 RFQ-DVO PR. NO. 26011656 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225244 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CGK9 DOG FOOD FOR CY 2026 (PROCUREMENT BY LOT) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225245 RFQ-DVO PR. NO. 26011869 CAT. 14 CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225246 trophies and medals to be used during the conduct of the 2026 Palarong Bicol Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225247 GOODS/SERVICES 2026-009 SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT PROGRAM THE COLLECTION, TRANSPORT, STREET CLEANING, and DISPOSAL OF CITY SOLID WASTE to the Final Disposal Facility located at Brgy. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225248 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FORMALIN Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225249 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL ( LOWER PROPER ) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225250 26KD0037 - Construction of Road, Sitio Taguanao, Brgy. Indahag, Sta. 0+000 to Sta. 0+165, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225251 PROCUREMENT FO MATERIALS FOR BALAGON WATER SYSTEM AT SITIO BALAGON Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225252 GOODS-2026-02-110: PURCHASE OF PRINTABLE STICKERS TO BE USED IN VARIOUS VEHICLES, THIS CITY. Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225254 LOT A - SEF 2026-01-0001 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225255 Installation of plastic door and repair of Grade 5 Comfort Room Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225256 Supply and delivery of Various Office Supplies Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225257 General Merchandise Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225258 snacks for 700 pax, and 1 meal for 700 pax Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225259 PROCUREMENT OF TRANSPORTATION SERVICES FOR 50 PERSONNEL FROM THE CSO AND OGC FOR THE 2026 JOINT OFFICE PLANNING IN TAGAYTAY CITY ON 11-13 FEBRUARY 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225260 Procurement of Lease of Venue inclusive of Meals and Flowing Coffee for the "HRDD Organizational Planning for CY 2026" Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225261 2026-01-01B (SMART TV 65") Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225262 ITB 26-0023 - Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents - Compatible with Biotechnica BT1500. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225263 PROCUREMENT OF INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION FOR THE MAIN AND SATELLITE CAMPUSES - LOT 4 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11225264 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL – CHAVEZ VILLAGE AT SITIO KAANIBUNGAN, KALABUGAO, IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225265 2026-01-01B (AIRCON WINDOW TYPE WITH INSTALLATION) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225266 Repair and maintenance of Response Vehicle Hino H-145MPV with plate no. SDB 1739 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225267 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE GYM AT VILLA ROSA SUBDIVISION, BRGY. NEW VISAYAS, PANABO CITY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225268 PURCHASE OF PATROL MOTORCYCLES - GB-5DRRMF-008-022026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225269 Engagement of Individual Consultant for the Development of Implementation Strategy of the ECCD Communication Plan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11225270 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2026-11, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FY 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225271 complete carwash of various RP light vehicles & heavy equipment Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225272 RFQ No. 2025-01-010 Procurement of lubricants and oil for use in the maintenance of various motor vehicles, DPWH, Negros Occidental 3rd District Engineering Office, Kabankalan, Neg Deadline11 Feb 2026 11225273 Supply and Delivery of IT and Other Related Supplies Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225274 25GLD0090-Procurement of 8 pcs Tires (185 R14 A/T) Tubeless Type & etc., for use of various Service Vehicle of Planning and Design Section, DPWH Davao del Sur District Engineering Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225275 25GLD0091-Procurement of Various Lubricants and Spare Parts for use in the Preventive Maintenance of various Heavy Equipment assigned in Maintenance Section, DPWH Davao del Sur Dis Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225277 supply & delivery of Various Office Supplies & Equipment Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225278 CONCRETING OF SERVICE ROAD AT PUBLIC MARKET Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225279 supply & delivery of Frames Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225280 RFQ No. 2025-01-009 Procurement of Outer Casing & Batteries for the replacement of worn tires & drain out Batteries respectively, DPWH, Negros Occidental 3rd District Engineering O Deadline11 Feb 2026 11225281 UPGRADING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT VILLA ROSA SUBDIVISION, BRGY. NEW VISAYAS, PANABO CITY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225283 25GLD0089-Procurement of Various Laboratory Accessories for Soil Exploration, for use of Quality Assurance Section, DPWH Davao del Sur District Engineering Office, Digos City (PR N Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225285 Design, Supply, and Installation of 550kVA, 230V, 60Hz, 3ᵠ and Commissioning of Power Supply to Meralco for the APO-PUI Printing Plant Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225286 RFQ NO. DSWD7-2026-0101 Provision of Vehicle Rental Services (Cebu Province) for the Pag-abot Program Expansion Reach-out Operations (L3 Vehicle) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225287 PRO CAR GOODS 02-03-2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225288 INSTALLATION OF 1 LINE 1220MM RCPC at PUROK PALMERA Deadline20 Feb 2026 11225289 Airfare and Land Transfer for the conduct of 2026 Planning Workshop of Federated Officers of Batangas Ecological Solid Waste Management Committee (BESWMC) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225290 2025-12-277 dated 12/17/2025 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225292 PRO CAR GOODS 02-02-2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225294 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the March 8, 2026 CSE-PPT Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225295 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline25 Feb 2026 11225296 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT AND PPE’S FOR MDRRM (PIN: 2026-02-07) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225297 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT LAPTOP COMPUTER FOR RIM PERSONNEL Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225298 Room Accomodation Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225300 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225301 Food for the conduct of PAHUWAY : A Workplace Wellness Day for all PhilMech employees on February 9, 2026 at PhilMech Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225302 PURCHASE PRINTER Deadline11 Feb 2026 11225304 Installation of Solar Lights in Main Road, Barangay Cacayasen, Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225308 vulcanizing services of various RP Light vehicles & Heavy equipment Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225310 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIRCONDITIONING UNIT (PIN: 2026-02-03) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225311 PROCUREMENT OF ICT SUPPLIES Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225313 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF 1 MEAL AND 2 SNACKS OF COMMUNITY SUPPORT PROJECT FOR THE MONTH OF FEBRUARY 2026-PGO Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225314 Catering Services for the Training on the Framework for the Development of Environment Statistics Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225316 Supply and Delivery of Various Semi-Expendable - ICT Equipment Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225317 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225318 Installation of Street lights Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225319 Construction of Barangay Street Lights, Brgy. Daja Maasin, Iloilo Deadline13 Feb 2026 11225321 Procurement of Office Equipment for Q1 to Q4 of FY 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225322 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) FLOORING IN POBLACION Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225323 FOOD FOR THE CONDUCT OF IMPLEMENTATION OF CY 2026 ADSDPP ENHANCEMENT BAAO ANCESTRAL DOMAIN (PHASE III AND IV) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225324 Rice Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225325 CATERING SERVICES AM, PM SNACKS, BREAKFAST, LUNCH & DINNER WITH ACCOMMODATION FOR PSYCHOSOCIAL WELLNESS TRAINING BY MAYOR’S OFFICE, MUNICIPALITY OF OTON Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225326 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI - LIVELIHOOD CENTER AT BRGY. MAPILI, SAN ENRIQUE, ILOILO Deadline17 Feb 2026 11225327 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF ACCOMMODATION OF DEMAND REDUCTION PROJECT MEETING FOR THE MONTH OF FEBRUARY 2026-PGO Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225328 PROCUREMENT OF T-SHIRTS AND SWEATSHIRT WITH HOOD FOR THE CONDUCT OF 2026 CARAGA REGIONAL ATHLETIC GAMES ON FEBRUARY 13-21,2026 IN SURIGAO CITY Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225329 Procurement of Motorvehicle for Project Monitoring and Inspection Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225330 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TEXTBOOKS AND INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS FOR APAYAO STATE COLLEGE (ASC-PMOCONNER-GOODS-2026-01-01) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225332 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCAFFOLDING SET TO SUPPORT FIRE AND RESCUE SKILLS ENHANCEMENT OF BFP R1 PERSONNEL, CY 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225333 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF ACCOMMODATION OF SAGIP GUBAT FOR THE MONTH OF FEBRUARY 2026-PGO Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225334 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VEHICLE (2026-01-000763) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225335 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS-COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (VIEW DECK/PASALUBONG CENTER), BARANGAY 2 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225336 CAN - Proc. of Various Office Supplies - OVM PR No. 209 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225338 IMPROVEMENT/CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT BRGY. CROSSING STA. CLARA, NAGA, ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225343 Sound System Rental (FIESTA) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225344 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES Deadline18 Feb 2026 11225345 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF SUPPLIES OF 1ST QTR PYDC MEETING AND TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE TO YOUTH LEADERS FOR THE MONTH OF FEBRUARY 2026-PGO Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225346 Representation Expenses Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225347 Procurement of 280,000 Bundles Cassava Stalk for Misamis Oriental, Bid Lot 2 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11225348 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF FUEL OF 1ST QTR PYDC MEETING AND TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE TO YOUTH LEADERS FOR THE MONTH OF FEBRUARY 2026-PGO Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225349 25CB-GSC-617(R) PROCUREMENT OF NOTEBOOK COMPUTER FOR SP-CITY COUNCIL (Rebid) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225350 PR No. 2026-01-001 (Rebid) - Procurement of Spareparts to be use for Various Vehicle/Equipment Assigned in the Maintenance Section in Connection with the Repair and Maintenance of Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225351 Provision of Meals for CTO Personnel Rendering overtime services for BOSS Implementation.CTO-032 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225352 Construction of Cemetery Apartment Tomb (Phase II) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225353 Procurement of LIQUIFIED PETROLEUM GAS (RFQ No. 018 ) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11225354 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS, OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR ALL VEHICLES (PIN: 2026-02-01) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225355 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Preparation for Recognition and Graduation (Printing of Diploma, Certificate) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11225361 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MODULAR TENT AND CHAINSAW (PIN: 2026-02-04) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225363 Concrete Paving of Navelgas Road in Kapasulan Barangay Cacayasen, Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225367 Supply and Delivery of Materials w/ Hauling Cost for Rehab of DATS Kitchen Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225368 Invitation to Bid for SARIS REPAIR NIS (TAMBULIG AREA) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225370 Procurement of Sporting Goods and Other Related Supplies for Sports Activities Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225372 Catering Services (Snack & Lunch) for the Activity Entitled "Consultative Conference on Pedagogical Initiatives for the Transition Approaches on Post Earthquake Recovery Program" u Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225375 Supply and Delivery of Athletic Shoes for the SCUAA Regional Competition 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225376 Package 15(Rebid): Supply and Delivery of Insecticides Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225377 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW DUMPTRACK FOR HAULING OF GARBAGE IN LIMAY, BATAAN Deadline19 Feb 2026 11225378 LEASE OF PROPERTY MALAYBALAY BRANCH LITE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225379 PROCUREMENT OF CLEANING MATERIALS FOR SBM WINS PROGRAM Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225381 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMERCIAL MILK FOR THE MILK COMPONENT OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) FOR SY 2025-2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225382 ACQUISITION OF BACKHOE HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225383 PURCHASE OF PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE Deadline18 Feb 2026 11225384 Supply & delivery of aggregate sub-base coarse for the rehabilitation/gravelling of Barangay Gomotoc, Titay, ZSP. FMR Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225385 Supply and Delivery of Food to be served during the meetings, events, programs, project monitoring of the Office of the Mayor and Tourism Office. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225386 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment for the use of NBG program of the City Mayor's Office. Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225387 RFQ Number: 26-02-0104 Food and Hotel Accommodation for the Conduct of Workload Data Collection Monitoring Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225388 COMMON MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225389 Purchase of Capital Outlay for Engineering Office Deadline11 Feb 2026 11225390 Package 9(Rebid): Lease of Hotel Venue with Meals and Accommodation in Misamis Occidental Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225391 Rehabilitation of Water System at Forchacu IV Malinao Deadline11 Feb 2026 11225393 PURCHASE OF PURIFIED CHICK EMBRYO CELL CULTURE RABBIES VACCINE FOR PCF Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225394 Supply and Delivery of Meals for PICCI Various Meetings from February to December 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225395 BAC-AP-26-01-0021 FOR THE PURCHASE OF LAPTOP UNITS FOR THE ALPHA ACCELARATOR HUB Php 435,000.00 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225396 PURCHASE OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF PUBLIC PLAZA AT BARANGAY POBLACION, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225397 Invitation to Bid for SARIS REPAIR NIS (MOLAVE AREA) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225399 Procurement of Paddle Boat to be used for Rescue and Response Operation (MDRRMO) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225402 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDALS FOR SY 2025-2026 COMMENCEMENT EXERCISES OF PUBLIC ELEMENTARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOLS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11225403 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL PIPELINE CONNECTION FOR THE U.V. FILTRATION SYSTEM FOR OFFICIAL USE OF BATO MULTI-SPECIES HATCHERY, UV FILTRATION SYSTEM Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225404 Procurement of Reagents for Laboratory Supplies in MMH Deadline12 Feb 2026 11225405 Procurement and Delivery of ICT Equipment and Accessories Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225406 Supply & delivery of aggregate sub-base coarse for the rehabilitation/gravelling of Barangay Poblacion, Titay, ZSP. FMR Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225408 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE OPERATION OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLES, MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN NEG.OCC. Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225409 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE OPERATION OF DIFFERENT HEAVY EQUIPMENT, MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN NEG.OCC. Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225413 HYBRID SOLARIZATION OF THE BARANGAY HALL - PHASE 1 (1st Posting) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225415 RFQ NO. 2026-01-002 - Procurement, Supply and Delivery of Materials for Vegetation Control and Solar Street Lights along National Roads (District Wide) for the Use in Maintenance S Deadline17 Feb 2026 11225419 3 Meals and 2 Snacks for 5 days Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225420 FURNITURES EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11225421 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE FORMULATION OF THE CLIMATE AND DISASTER RISK ASSESSMENT (CDRA) OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF SANTA MARIA, BULACAN Deadline02 Mar 2026 11225423 Meals Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225424 Carboplatin 10mg/ml, 45ml (450mg) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225427 Snacks for 10 days Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225428 Purchase of Food Supplies Deadline25 Feb 2026 11225432 For the Construction of New Road (Completion) at Brgy. Salomague Norte Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225433 Supply and Delivery of Breakfast, Lunch, Dinner and Snacks - Consolidated (034) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225434 Development of PS #17 to Prk. 4 Tambo WSSF; Pipeline Installation (Mambago B to Sta.Rosa Mainline) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225435 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COLLAPSIBLE TENT FOR THE USE OF THE TUGUEGARAO CITY MEMORIAL PARK Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225436 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE BRIDGE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225438 QUOTATION NO. 26-02-102 = VEHICLE RENTAL Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225439 RFQ NO. 26-0021 SVP - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEADSETS FOR OFFICIAL USE OF THE CENTRALIZED PROCESSING OFFICE - MINORS TRAVELING ABROAD (CPO-MTA) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225440 PURCHASE OF MOTORBOAT 3 UNITS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225441 One (1) Lot – Multi-Year Application Support, Maintenance, and Enhancement with Software Subscription for the Existing SAP-Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP) System, as per BSP T Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225442 Procurement of Hybrid Yellow Corn Seeds and Inorganic Fertilizer for Yellow Cord Seeds Deadline12 Feb 2026 11225444 For the Improvement/Rehabilitation of Ceiling of Multi-Purpose Hall Building at Barangay Angarian, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225445 PURCHASE OF TIRES FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DIFFERENT HEAVY EQUIPMENT, MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225446 Procurement of materials and supply of labor for Repair/Improvement of Day Care Center at Barangay Kangwayan,Madridejos,Cebu Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225448 RFQ036 Augmentation of Tissue Culture Vaccines (Purified Chick Embryo Cell Vaccines (PCECV) for use of Animal Bite Treatment Centers of the Region Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225449 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOUSEKEEPING AND LAUNDRY SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11225450 Invitation to Bid for DIPRIS REPAIR NIS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11225452 School Based Feeding Program in Central Kitchen in San Isidro District Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225454 Preparation, Delivery and Dishout of Snacks for Gov. Takit Volleyball League Committee Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225456 RFQ037 Procurement of Serum Anti Rabies Augmentation of Health Commodities to Animal Bite Treatment Centers across the region Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225458 Provision of Food and Venue for the Conduct of RPCO-PPMIU Coordination Meeting Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225459 Purchase of Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline25 Feb 2026 11225461 Overhauling of Various Deck Machineries of BRP Hydrographer Ventura Deadline24 Feb 2026 11225462 RFQ039 Drugs and Medicines For Implementation of Health Emergency Response Operations through Strategic Provision and Management of Essential Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225463 Ammunition Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225464 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies (Meat, Fish, Eggs) for School Based Feeding Program Dapa East Central Kitchen_DENMS Deadline06 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us