Philippines Tenders - 3 February 2026 (Page 4 of 6)

1,033 tenders published in Philippines on 3 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Real Estate.

This is page 4 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 3 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11225918 CONSTRUCTION AND REHAB. OF ILAWOD- FMR BRGY TAMPAYAN Deadline02 Mar 2026 11225919 REPAIR & REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS, MALASIBOG INTEGRATED SCHOOL EXTENSION, BRGY. MALASIBOG Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225921 DUMPING OF GARBAGE FROM MUNICIPALITY OF PILA TO FINAL DISPOSAL FROM FEB. 26 TO MAY 28, 2026 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11225922 25CB-GSCEPA-692(R) PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE SUPPLIES (Rebid) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225973 Information Technology Parts & Accesories for the use of BULAWAN FESTIVAL 2026/Provincial Activities > SVP 26-C0102 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225974 Procurement of LED Wall Display System Integrated with Line Array and Power Amplifier Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225975 4 pcs. Tubeless Tire, 265/65R18, etc. PR # 12-26 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225979 Food and Accommodation for the Training of Trainers (TOT) Phase 3 on ECCD Programs and Services on February 17-21, 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225981 MKNA-GSO 26-0041 For Maintenance Use PDO Marikina City Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225982 Purchase of MTO other supplies Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225983 ITDI-260087-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CO2 INCUBATOR Deadline09 Feb 2026 11225984 Mat, Carpet 15cm x 24cm for the use of BULAWAN FESTIVAL 2026/Provincial Activities > SVP 26-0844 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225985 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES, and PURCHASE OF TV UNITS Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225986 Supply and Delivery of Box Filer Deadline09 Feb 2026 11225987 Materials for the renovation of the IGP Building (PR# 2026-01-0024) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225988 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building: Construction of Stage at Brgy. Dalima, Tuy, Batangas Deadline11 Feb 2026 11225989 PRAS#26-01-008 Procurement of various supplies for the provision of basic fishery law paraphernalia Deadline12 Feb 2026 11225990 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY REAGENTS (2026-01-9429) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11225991 Food and Accommodation for the Training of Trainers (TOT) Phase 3 on ECCD Programs and Services on March 3-7, 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225992 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANIMAL AND ZOOLOGICAL SUPPLIES FOR DISTRIBUTION TO BENEFICIARIES OF LEED Deadline20 Feb 2026 11225994 Concreting of Barangay road SO Kasuyan at Brgy. Sabang, Tuy, Batangas Deadline11 Feb 2026 11225995 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline09 Feb 2026 11225996 Rerouting of Floor Drainage Lines of Rooms 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 109, 110, 111, and 112, and Construction of Additional Septic Tank for the NCRPO Quartering Building O Deadline09 Feb 2026 11225997 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF FUEL FOR MULTI-SECTOR PEACE CONFERENCE FOR THE MONTH OF FEBRUARY 2026-PGO Deadline06 Feb 2026 11225998 Construction of Covered Canal at Rillo St., Brgy. Rillo, Tuy, Batangas Deadline11 Feb 2026 11225999 RFQ 2026-12 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USE FOR RESURFACING OF SHOULDER AT RAMON RABAGO SR. AVE. (172m) AND MANGONAN RD. (138), BAGUA 2 (WITH EXEMPTION) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11226000 RFQ 2026-11 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USE IN REPAIR OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT BRGY. MALINGAO (SECTION 2), KADAYANGAN Deadline09 Feb 2026 11226001 Provision of Food and Accommodation for the Conduct of Strategic Planning/BCP/DRRM Workshop Deadline10 Feb 2026 11226002 Office Supplies for the use of BULAWAN FESTIVAL 2026 > SVP 26-0825 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226006 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226007 Procurement of 1,000 Bags Inorganic Fertilizer (0-0-60) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11226008 FOOD FOR THE CONDUCT OF IMPLEMENTATION OF CY 2026 ADSDPP ENHANCEMENT GOA ANCESTRAL DOMAIN (PHASE I-IV) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11226012 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT PHASE-I Deadline13 Feb 2026 11226013 Procurement of 3,000 Bags Inorganic Fertilizer (14-14-14) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11226015 Procurement of 10,000 Bags Organic Fertilizer Deadline24 Feb 2026 11226018 FABRICATION OF ROOFTOP RAILINGS AT NGC Deadline24 Feb 2026 11226019 NTP Office Supplies Deadline12 Feb 2026 11226020 Purchase of Office Supplies _ Accounting Office Deadline10 Feb 2026 11226022 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter for Calauag Water District Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226023 AES-MOOE-2026-02-001 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11226024 Purchase of 1 set of Computer for MTO Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226026 Purchase of Supplies and Materials ZOD Project _ RHU Deadline10 Feb 2026 11226027 Purchase of Rice for LGU Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226030 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION AND HARDWARE Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226032 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT (PHASE I), BARANGAY BUGTONG, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline24 Feb 2026 11226033 Purchase of 195 Bags Chicken Layer Feeds for Provincial Veterinary Office - Provincial Poultry Center Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226035 INFR-26-009- REHABILITATION OF VARIOUS SCHOOLS (LUIS Y. FERRER JR. SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, LUIS Y. FERRER JR. WEST NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL) AT BARANGAY PASONG KAWAYAN II, CITY OF GENERAL Deadline13 Feb 2026 11226038 School and office supplies for graduation ceremony and day to day office operations Deadline09 Feb 2026 11226040 PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT MOTORCYCLE WITH GARONG Deadline10 Feb 2026 11226041 1 LOT = OFFICIATING SERVICES FOR RANIAG TI MASAKBAYAN INTER-BARANGAY BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226043 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purposed Hall-Lumaynay, Altavas,Aklan Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226045 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226046 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226047 EXPANSION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline23 Feb 2026 11226048 PanubiganES2026-01.02-001 Supplies and Materials for January and February MOOE Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226050 CONTRUCTION OF PUBLIC PLAZA PERIMETER FENCE (CONTINUATION) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11226051 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF BLEACHER CHAIRS, ACOUSTIC WALL PANELS AND ONE (1) SET/PAIR OF FIBA CERTIFIED MANUAL HYDRAULIC BACKSTOP UNIT FOR MINI CONVENTION Deadline11 Feb 2026 11226053 Procurement of Service Vehicle - OSB Deadline24 Feb 2026 11226055 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline23 Feb 2026 11226056 Straight Contract for the Improvement of Stage at Purok 8, Brgy. Aguisan, Himamaylan City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11226057 Straight Contract for the Construction of Street Lights at So. Mapulang Duta to Cabagal, Brgy. Buenavista, Himamaylan City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11226058 Supply & Delivery of Various Catering Services for NOSP-2026-0011 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226060 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP COMPUTERS AND DESKTOP COMPUTER FOR USE OF DIFFERENT OFFICES Deadline12 Feb 2026 11226061 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BUILDING AND OTHER STRUCTURES-IMELDA CULTURAL CENTER COVERED WALKWAY ROOFING-EAST AND WEST WING Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226062 Integrated Event Production Services: Hiring of Lights, Sound System, LED Wall and Media Coverage on March 2-7, 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11226063 PR 1-26-01-0148, FOR SUPPLY AND MAINTENANCE OF BANTAY DAGAT PUMPBOATS AND SERVICE VEHICLE. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11226065 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TENTS FOR VARIOUS PROGRAMS AND EVENTS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11226068 Procurement of Medical Supplies (Fast Moving) 1st Quarter, Pharmacy BCICH, Brgy. Cogon, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline23 Feb 2026 11226069 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS SERVED DURING THE INFORMATION DISSEMINATION OF DIFFERENT AND APPROVED ORDINANCES Deadline26 Feb 2026 11226070 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines 1st Qtr., Pharmacy BCICH, Brgy. Cogon, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline23 Feb 2026 11226071 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY WITH INSTALLATION OF FIBER OPTIC CABLES AND ELECTRICAL MATERIALS FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF EMERGENCY OPERATIONS CENTER COMMUNICATIONS INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline26 Feb 2026 11226072 Procurement of Re-agents 1st Quarter (for Hematology & Blood Chemistry), Lab. Dept. BCICH, Brgy. Cogon, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline23 Feb 2026 11226073 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT MOTORCYCLE (AUTOMATIC) AND 1 UNIT THREE WHEELED VEHICLE (PASSENGER TYPE) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226074 25GFH27 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL AND LUBRICANTS ASSIGNED TO CONSTRUCTION SECTION, PLANNING & DESIGN SECTION, MAINTENANCE SECTION, AND QUALITY ASSURANCE SECTION AT THE DPWH CATAN Deadline12 Feb 2026 11226076 Purchase and Installation of High Pressure Irrigation System (Agriculture Development Program) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11226077 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of the ATIng Extension on Wheels Community Caravan under the RCEF Program in Gingoog, M Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226078 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of Training of Trainers on Farm Business School for LFTs on February 16-27, 2026 in El Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226080 2026-01-0323 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226081 PURCHASE OF 300 PCS OF HEAVY-DUTY MONOBLOCK CHAIRS WITH BACKREST Deadline10 Feb 2026 11226082 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226083 ITB NO. 2026-DM (REBID)-94 / PIN NO. 2026-DM (REBID)-24 CARDIAC DRUGS / DIURETICS / CONTRAST MEDIA / GASTRO-INTESTINAL DRUGS / HORMONES / CORTICOSTEROIDS DRUGS / ANTIHISTAMINE (REB Deadline24 Feb 2026 11226084 Acetylcysteine 200mg eff/sachet, etc. (01-0032) City Health Office Deadline10 Feb 2026 11226086 I.V. Fluids for LPH-San Pablo City District Hospital Deadline23 Feb 2026 11226087 Purchase of CCTV Cameras for Response Operations in Flood Prone and Landslide Prone Areas in the Municipality Deadline10 Feb 2026 11226088 PROCUREMENT OF 7 LOTS FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11226089 Medical Oxygen for Laguna Medical Center, LPH-San Pablo City District Hospital, LPH-Bay District Hospital, LPH-Luisiana District Hospital, LPH-San Pedro District Hospital Deadline23 Feb 2026 11226090 Laboratory Supplies for LPH-San Pedro District Hospital Deadline23 Feb 2026 11226091 ITB NO. 2026-DM (REBID)-96 / PIN NO. 2026-DM (REBID)-30 ONCOLOGIC DRUGS / OPHTHALMIC DRUGS / PULMONARY DRUGS (REBID) CY 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11226092 Medicines for Laguna Medical Center Deadline23 Feb 2026 11226093 Procurement of 200 Bags Private Hybrid Rice Seeds, Bid Lot 2 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11226094 PR 9-26-01-0060, FOR SAN CARLOS CITY HOSPITAL. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11226098 PR 4-26-01-0125, FOR USE IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE WATER SERVICE DISCONNECTION POLICY. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11226099 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) SET VACUUM-ASSISTED BREAST BIOPSY (REBID) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11226101 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DIALYSIS SUPPLIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11226102 PR 1-26-01-0092, REHABILITATION OF SAN CARLOS CITY HOSPITAL DR/OR WALLS, BRGY PALAMPAS. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11226103 Meals for Donation for the Conduct of Monthly Meeting of Persons with Disabilities (PWD) under the Provincial Social Welfare and Development Office (PSWDO) Program Deadline11 Feb 2026 11226104 PR 9-26-01-0097, FOR THE USE OF SAN CARLOS CITY HOSPITAL. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11226105 PR 1-26-01-0156, FOR USE OF REGIONAL MOBILE FORCE BATTALION NEGROS ISLAND REGION (RMFB NIR). Deadline10 Feb 2026 11226106 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 2 UNITS OF 2D ECHO MACHINE WITH USER-ORIENTED IMAGE ARCHIVING AND DOCUMENTATION SYSTEM FOR QUICK DIAGNOSTI Deadline24 Feb 2026 11226109 PR 1-26-01-0133, REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS ROAD NETWORKS WITHIN BRGY NATABAN - 1ST QUARTER. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11226110 PR 1-26-01-0135, REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS ROAD NETWORKS WITHIN BRGY RIZAL - 1ST QUARTER. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11226111 PR 1-26-01-0063, FOR THE USE OF THE PEOPLE’S PARK MANAGEMENT OFFICE, THIS CITY. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11226112 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11226113 IB Rehabilitation of Existing Dilapidated PCCP with Slope Protection at Barangay Haway, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11226121 IB Road Concreting at Barangay Batakil, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11226122 IB Road Concreting and Rehabilitation of Existing Dilapidated PCCP at Barangay Casanfernandoan, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11226123 25OI0156: Repair of School Health Facilities, Sucat ES-Main, City of Muntinlupa Deadline24 Feb 2026 11226124 REHABILITATION OF EXECUTIVE BUILDING (PHASE I) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11226125 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during Regional Young Farmer Camp and Agrilympics (Batch 1) on April 14-16, 2026 in Lanao del Norte Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226126 25OI0154:Repair of School Health Facilities, CAA Elementary School Main, City of Las Piñas Deadline24 Feb 2026 11226127 Repair/Renovation of Talacogon RHU, Brgy. San Isidro, Talacogon, Agusan del Sur Deadline10 Feb 2026 11226128 26OI0004:Preventive Maintenance-Secondary Roads: Zapote-Alabang Rd- K0023+(-615)-K0023+(-460), Muntinlupa City Deadline24 Feb 2026 11226129 Construction/Improvement of Drainage at Government Center Deadline16 Feb 2026 11226130 CONST. OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BODEGA) AT BRGY. GAMUTON, CARRASCAL, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline18 Feb 2026 11226131 REHABILITATION OF IRRIGATION CANAL AT CARRASCAL, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline18 Feb 2026 11226133 101-26-0156 - CATERING SERVICES FOR PVMA-CLC SCIENTIFIC CONFERENCE Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226134 101-26-0159 - SWIMMING POOL SUPPLIES FOR BSC Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226135 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of various trainings and activities under the Rice Program in Bukidnon for the 1st Seme Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226136 101-26-0154 - MEALS FOR FISHERIES EXTENSION OFFICERS MEETING Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226138 INORGANIC FERTILIZERS (for Fertilizer Subsidy Program) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11226139 101-26-0161 - 3,000 PCS BULACAN NGAYON MAGAZINE Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226140 1 YEAR SERVICES CONTRACT (LABOR ONLY) FOR X-RAY ASCEND AND TX35C FPD WITH WORKSTATION Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226142 Rehabilitation of the Sewage Treatment Plant, etc. (01-0010) CCAH Deadline24 Feb 2026 11226143 Zolendronic Acid 4mg/5ml, etc. (01-0011) CCAH Deadline24 Feb 2026 11226170 Package 25(Rebid): Supply and Delivery of Tarpaulin Deadline24 Feb 2026 11226217 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES USED FOR THE NUTRITION PROGRAM Deadline11 Feb 2026 11226363 RFQ No. 2512-646 Proc. of Goods (Supplies for Mindray Machine)(Repost) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11226366 RFQ 26-01-061 Supply and Delivery of Digital Moisture Meter Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226367 Supply & delivery of aggregate sub-base coarse for the rehabilitation/gravelling of Barangay Namnama, Titay, ZSP. FMR Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226368 school supplies Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226369 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS (CORN SEEDS @9KGS/BAG) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226370 Upgrading of Bamboo Clonal Nursery Complex at Davao del Sur State College (DSSC) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11226371 Pozo Negro Cleaning Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226372 25DK0197 – CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facili Deadline24 Feb 2026 11226373 Minor Maintenance Service for Makati City Government-Owned Vehicles for the Year 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11226374 Construction of Diversion Structure and Canalization for Salug RIS - Mahayag, Mahayag, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline24 Feb 2026 11226375 25DK0196 – Repair/Rehabilitation of Road along Lucena-Tayabas-Lucban-Sampaloc-Mauban Port Road (S01555LZ), K0140+500–K0140+650, Brgy. Bayongon, Sampaloc, Quezon Deadline24 Feb 2026 11226377 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS FOR HARVESTER (PIN: 2026-02-05) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11226378 Repair of Canal Structures for Lower Sibatang CIS & Ext'n, Lower Sibatang, Pagadian City, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline24 Feb 2026 11226379 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226380 ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION PROGRAM Deadline10 Feb 2026 11226382 Package 26(Rebid): Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment, Peripherals and Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11226383 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline12 Feb 2026 11226384 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226385 Rehab of Cagawasan Barangay Road Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226386 Procurement of meals, venue, and accommodation for the conduct of the Orientation for Select DepEd Field Personnel on DepEd Order No.001 s.2026: Implementing Guidelines of the Enha Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226387 Window and Façade Cleaning Services for Various Public Buildings Owned by the City Government of Makati Deadline24 Feb 2026 11226388 SVP 25-0028-Procurement of two post lifter and tire changer for repair and maintenance of various service vehicle and equipment of this office , DPWH Iloilo 1st D.E.O., Rizal St, G Deadline10 Feb 2026 11226389 Purchase of diesel & oil for the rehabilitation/gravelling of Barangay New Canaan, Titay, ZSP. FMR Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226390 Purchase of syphillis kit Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226392 Maintenance and Protection Activities (M&P Year II) CY 2026 - Sergio Osmeña Sr., Zamboanga del Norte (40ha) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11226393 FOOD ALLOCATION FOR GUEST & TINAGBA FESTIVAL COMMITEES DURING TINAGBA FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11226394 Purchase Request of Office Equipment for SB Office. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11226395 Purchase of Supplies and Materials (Spareparts) for the Repair and Maintenance of L200 Mitsubishi Vehicle @ Chocolate Hills Complex. (Charge to Reserved). Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226396 PROCUREMENT OF READY TO LAY CHICKEN FOR RECIPIENT ARBOs UNDER CLIMATE RESILIENT AND FARM PRODUCTIVITY SUPPORT (CRFPS) PROGRAM SUSTAINABLE LIVELIHOOD COMPONENT OF DAVAO DEL SUR CY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11226397 Supply of Meals with Function Room to be served during the Salamat Mabuhay Program of the city employees retirees for the year 2026 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226398 Package 23(Rebid): Supply and Delivery of IEC Materials, Printing and Reproduction Deadline24 Feb 2026 11226399 Supply & delivery of firewood to be used at Municipal Slaughterhouse Brgy. Palayan, Nagcarlan, Laguna. Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226400 Procurement of Athlete's and coaches uniform for NMRAA 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11226402 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline06 Feb 2026 11226403 Procurement of materials and supply of labor for Construction of Concrete Bleacher at Barangay Covered Court,Poblacion,Madridejos,Cebu Deadline10 Feb 2026 11226404 Landscaping and Concreting of Entrance of Emergency Operation Center Deadline18 Feb 2026 11226405 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL Deadline10 Feb 2026 11226406 FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION Deadline10 Feb 2026 11227491 Svp-26-0157 Supply And Delivery Of Drug Testing Kit With Biometic For The Use Of Phrmo During The Conduct Of Mandatory/random Drug Testing Cluster Ii. Deadline04 Feb 2026 11227612 SVP-26-0152 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts for the use of Cotabato Police Provincial Office. Deadline04 Feb 2026 11227668 GRAVELLING OF PUROK MANGGA TO UPPER MATE PHASE 1 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11227874 Supply and Delivery of Metal Filing Cabinet for 1st Quarter of FY 2026 for use in the field offices in Region X Deadline13 Feb 2026 11227897 Various Audio Equipment Deadline06 Feb 2026 11227899 Purchase of diesel & oil for the rehabilitation/gravelling of Barangay Azusano, Titay, ZSP. FMR Deadline06 Feb 2026 11227901 25GLD0087-Procurement of One (1) Engine Assembly (Surplus) compatible with Mitsubishi Strada GLS 2.4 Pick-up 4x4, for use in the repair/replacement of defective engine assembly for Deadline10 Feb 2026 11228859 Telecommunications Quality of Service QoS Quality of Experience QoE Expert Deadline04 Feb 2026 11228860 International Logistics Digitalization Specialist Deadline04 Feb 2026 11228861 Emergency Flood Assistance Project - Irrigation Infrastructure Engineer Deadline04 Feb 2026 11228862 National Financial Literacy Specialist Deadline07 Feb 2026 11228863 Advisory Support on Governance Policies and Reforms Deadline04 Feb 2026 11228865 Urban Challenge Fund Catalyzing Transformation in Indian Cities - UCFSU Assistant 1 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11228867 International Procurement Specialist Deadline04 Feb 2026 11228869 Urban Challenge Fund Catalyzing Transformation in Indian Cities - UCFSU Assistant 2 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11228873 Spectrum Management Monitoring Expert Deadline04 Feb 2026 11228875 Gender Specialist Deadline04 Feb 2026 11228877 Gender Officer Deadline11 Feb 2026 11228879 Loan and Credit Management Specialist for Tonga Development Bank Restructure Deadline04 Feb 2026 11228881 Enhanced Diagnostics for Private Sector Development and Public-Private Partnerships 1 IND International PPP Specialist India PPP Monitor Deadline04 Feb 2026 11228883 Macroeconomist Specialist Deadline04 Feb 2026 11228885 National Procurement Specialist Deadline04 Feb 2026 11228887 Safeguards Specialist Deadline04 Feb 2026 11228889 Gender and Environment Specialist Deadline05 Feb 2026 11228891 National Market Access and Green Trade Facilitation Specialist Deadline05 Feb 2026 11228893 Design Development and Operationalization of a Shock Responsive and Recovery System Deadline04 Mar 2026 11228895 Improving Workforce Readiness in Punjab Project IWRPP Deadline16 Mar 2026 11228897 Improving Workforce Readiness in Punjab Project IWRPP Deadline16 Mar 2026 11228901 Loan 4434-INO Citywide Inclusive Sanitation Project CISP CWIP-01 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11228903 Improving the Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics STEM Secondary Education Project Deadline17 Mar 2026 11229087 Purchase And Delivery Of One 1 Unit Handheld Radio With Ntc License And Base Deadline11 Feb 2026 11229730 Purchase of 1 Unit Mini Dump Truck, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline16 Feb 2026 11230630 RFQ-DVO PR. NO. 26011867 CAT. 94 SERVICES Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230631 RFQ-DVO PR. NO. 26011864 CAT. 75 EQUIPMENT RENTAL Deadline06 Feb 2026 11230632 Barangay 701 AB - MOOE 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11230633 RFQ-DVO PR. NO. 26011868 CAT. 46 PAINTING TOOLS AND MATERIALS Deadline06 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us