Philippines Tenders - 4 February 2026 (Page 1 of 11)

2,072 tenders published in Philippines on 4 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 February 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Telecom, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 1 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Telecom, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11242488 PARACETAMOL SUPPOSITORIES 170MG Deadline13 Feb 2026 11243407 Supply and delivery of a transition coupling Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243410 25GCG0005 - Procurement of Security Guard Services from Private Agency for One (1) year to be deployed at DPWH – Pampanga 1st DEO (12 Security Guards) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11243411 PRINTING EXPENSES Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243413 Procurement of Materials for the Printing of School IDs Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243414 Computer and Network Maintenance of SDO Bohol Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243417 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COLORED A3 MULTIFUNCTION COPIER TO BE USED AT THE DRRM OFFICE WITH PR NO. 2026-01-0284 AND ABC OF PHP400,000 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243421 Procurement of Food Packs for the activity “Family Food Hero: Ensuring Nutritious Meals for All” – addresses food insecurity in vulnerable households in the province of Magu Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243423 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT TOYOTA TAMARAW UTILITY VAN Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243426 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICINES Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243428 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243433 40 pcs monoblocks chair Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243435 Procurement of Rental of Audio System and other items. Including Production, Food Buffet, Food and Venue, and Wreath Stand. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11243440 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243441 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243442 RFQ-Various Food Stuff Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243444 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS 11M Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243445 Procurement of Meals, Snacks, and Hall Rental for the conduct of Basic Bookkeeping and Record Training @ CSWDO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243446 Improvement of Tinambac Municipal Infirmary at Municipal Compound, Binalay, Tinambac, Camarines Sur Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243447 procurement of venue accommodation and meals for conduct of CLUP public hearing for the updating of comprehensive land use plan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243448 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE HOA SUMMIT - ORIENTATION ON THE 2024 REVISED IRR OF RA 9904 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243449 Road Concreting in Sitio Tagaytay Brgy. Ciabu, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline26 Feb 2026 11243454 Agaton E. Oclarit Sr. National High School - SHS (Procurement of Supplies for Office Use and other Supplies and Materials) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11243455 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) STOREY NINE (9) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT SALAPINGAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SALAPINGAO, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243457 B-GOODSPK-26-001-PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV AT BARANGAY PASONG KAWAYAN I, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243458 ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR CAMILO LUCABEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243462 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION-BARANGAY HARIP, HINATUAN, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline17 Feb 2026 11243463 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines - Framework Agreement Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243464 Agaton E. Oclarit Sr. National High School - JHS (Procurement of Supplies for Office Use) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11243466 26EA0040 – Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Tertiary Roads, Dr. Damian reyes Rd (Boac Side) – K0005 + 361 – Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243468 INVITATION TO BID LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR & REHABILITATION OF NORTHERN MINDANAO BRACKISHWATER AQUACULTURE DEVELOPMENT AND TRAINING CENTER (NMBADTC) GUEST HOUSE 2ND PO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11243470 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS JANITORIAL SUPPLIES TO BE USED AT SEED COMPONENT OFFICE WITH PR NO. 2026-01-0205 AND ABC OF PH136,450.00 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243472 16 line items of ICT Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243473 SCHOOL/OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES MATERIALS FOR THE MONTHS OF FEBRUARY MOOE 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243474 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall (PHASE VI) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243475 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INK AND CARTRIDGE TO BE USED AT THE RICE PROGRAM OFFICE WITH PR NO 2026-01-0141 AND ABC OF PHP544,200.00 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243476 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER BARANGAY POCTO, HINATUAN, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline17 Feb 2026 11243477 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENTS AND DEVICES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11243478 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243479 Contract ID No. 26K00016 - Widening of Permanent Bridges, Malatipay Br. (B01388MN) along Kalilangan-Lampanusan Rd, Phase II Deadline23 Feb 2026 11243480 Food and accommodation to be served during the Conduct of Learning Visit to Provide a Venue to learn and share the Good Practice on MOVE as well as to express their views on Gender Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243481 Concreting of Barangay Road in Sitio Conol, Tigbawan-straight contract of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline02 Mar 2026 11243482 Construction of retaining wall at LGU Area -straight contract of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline02 Mar 2026 11243484 INVITATION TO BID NO. 26-01-11 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOP AND COMPUTER DESKTOP Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243499 Procurement of other supplies and materials for health and sanitation Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243501 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE 1ST QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243510 26EA0038 – Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide-Tertiary Roads - Dr. Damian Reyes Rd (Torrijos Side) - K00 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243511 Corrugated Box Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243512 Construction of the Hacienda Luisita Interchange Expansion Project Deadline13 Mar 2026 11243513 26EA0036 – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads And/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings Facil Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243514 B-GOODS-STACLARA-26-001-PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL AT BARANGAY STA. CLARA, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243515 26EA0037 – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic Public Building Facili Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243516 SUPPLY OF FOOD AND VENUE FOR THE CONDUCT OF CAPACITY BUILDING OF IQAT MEMBERS ON THE CONDUCT OF IQA PROCEDURES AS PER PAWIM Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243538 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Generator Set for the operations of Accommodation Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243539 PR NO. 2026-01-012 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR PHILHEALTH YAKAP CARAVAN Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243541 2026_006-RFQ-PURCHASE OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR REPAINTING AND MINOR ELECTRICAL REPAIR OF CLASSROOM AND FACILITIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243542 Supply & Delivery of Other Supplies and Inventories, Burgos, Surigao del Norte with an ABC of P170,000.00 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243544 Procurement of Food Packs for the activity “Healthy Tummies Initiative: Community Food Support for Mothers & Kids” – promotes proper nutrition and prevents malnutrition in t Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243545 26EA0032 - Basic Infrastructure Program - Multi-Purpose Building/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Phase 1, Barangay Cabugao, Gasan, Marinduq Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243546 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the First (1st) Quarter for different Municipal Offices Deadline12 Feb 2026 11243549 Decorations for Festival Grounds and Fence as Part of the 2026 ANILAG Festival Level-Up Celebration of the Province of Laguna Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243550 Procurement of Agri-Products for the activity “Crop & Prosper Initiative: Supporting Sustainable Agriculture” – strengthens farm production and food supply in the province o Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243551 Procurement of Canva Teams Cloud-Based Subscription Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243552 Supply and Delivery of Air Conditioning Units and Refrigerator in the LGU-Burgos, Surigao del Norte with an ABC of P146,000.00 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243553 Procurement of Food Packs for the activity “Bayanihan NutriPack: Fighting Hunger, Supporting Families” – provides food packs to vulnerable households in the province of Magu Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243554 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE 1) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243555 Plumbing Materials and Supplies for Waterworks Office (1st Quarter – CY 2026) Waterworks Office, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline16 Feb 2026 11243556 Supply and Delivery of Computer Inks for the First (1st) Quarter for different Municipal Offices Deadline12 Feb 2026 11243557 Procurement of Medical Kit for the activity “Bayanihan Medical Pack: Healing Kits for Far-Flung Communities” – ensures life-saving medicines reach isolated areas in the prov Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243558 PROCUREMENT OF FOUR (4) UNITS WOOD1 TABLE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243559 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PCH Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243560 26EA0004 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Public Water Supply System Construction of Public Water Supply System, Barangay Cabuyo, Torrijos, Marinduque Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243561 PURCHASE OF ESSENTIAL EQUIPMENT FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND PUBLIC SAFETY Deadline12 Feb 2026 11243562 Rental of LEDWALL for the 2026 RSTW Centerpiece Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243563 Supply and Delivery of Various Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for CY 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11243564 26EA0005 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Public Water Supply System Construction of Public Water Supply System, Barangay Nangka, Torrijos, Marinduque Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243569 = SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD-CANAL LINING AT PUROK REGTAN (RAÑA ST.) AND SLOPE PROTECTION AT PUROK RANIAG, BARANGAY VALBUENA Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243570 Installation/Improvement of Street Lighting System at Bgy. Old Caaluan & Bgy. Cawaynan,Tinambac, Cam. Sur Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243571 = SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF HANGING AT PUROK GABUR AND MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY AGLIPAY Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243572 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BREATHING TUBES AND BREATHING EXERCISER FOR CY 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11243573 IMPROVEMENT OF PAGDILAO-PURITAC FARM TO MARKET ROAD GOING TO SLAUGHTERHOUSE, PAGDILAO SECTION Deadline20 Feb 2026 11243574 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11243575 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11243576 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS GROCERIES FOR STOCKPILING FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS OF LGU-MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline12 Feb 2026 11243577 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR MNCHN Deadline23 Feb 2026 11243578 Procurement of FOUR (4) units of 3 in 1 Mechanical Ventilator & One (1) unit of Anesthesia Machine with Integrated Cardiac Monitor Deadline02 Mar 2026 11243580 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS OF MDRRMO Deadline12 Feb 2026 11243581 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD/SLOPE PROTECTION AT BARANGAY LILIPUTEN AND PUROK ANARAAR B, BARANGAY CAPANGDANAN Deadline20 Feb 2026 11243583 Supply and delivery of materials for the construction of Bersabe pump and lift station Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243586 INSTALLATION OF 9 SOLAR LIGHTS IN 7 SITIOS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243631 Procurement of 1 set Drone Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243633 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243635 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED SAP AND SHIRT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243639 5020399000-82-2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243642 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT MASS BLOOD DONATION FOR THE MONTH OF FEBRUARY - JUNE 2026 (MHO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243643 Supply and delivery of Animal Feeds for used in Broodstock Development and Maintenance of HINP Statellite Station Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243676 Supply and Delivery of Butterfly Valve Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243677 Photo and Video Coverage for All Programs and Activities as Part of the 2026 ANILAG Festival Level-Up Celebration of the Province of Laguna Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243678 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Food Pack Supplies (In-kind Assistance) for First Semester of 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243679 Rental of Lights and Sound System, Video and Visuals, Stage and Trusses, Special Effects, Communication System and Generator for the Programs and Activities as Part of the 2026 AN Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243681 PROVISION OF LED WALL MONITOR AT FUNCTION HALL Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243684 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF CCTV AT BARANGAY MAGUIHAN Deadline13 Feb 2026 11243685 procurement Daily Real-Time Ambient Air Quality Monitoring and Testing Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243686 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicine for the use of Health Conditions among Pregnant Women Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243687 Supply and Delivery of Training Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243690 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BCS TRUCK VEHICLE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243713 PROCUREMENT OF VAN RENTAL FOR THE PARTICIPATION IN THE 2026 REGIONAL SCHOOLS PRESS CONFERENCE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243735 Procurement of IT Equipment for the MGA Program, Medical, Hospital, Laboratory and Burial Guarantee Letters Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243768 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243783 Supply & Delivery of 1 unit Document Scanner, CGSO - For office use Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243800 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies to be used during Regional Athletic Association Meet (RAAM) in house training and competition Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243801 CCJ-Annex_Repair of Video Conference Hearing Room X-Ray Room, Visitors Waiting Area, Medical Ward, Wardens Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243842 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243856 PROCUREMENT OF PACKED MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE IN-HOUSE TRAINING OF 2026 RSPC QUALIFIERS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243857 Purchase of Medicines for Daily Consultation Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243866 URBAN GARDENING Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243880 Supply and Delivery of Training Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243881 Provision of Ink and I.T. supplies for AFU use Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243882 Rental of Tent and Chairs for the Anniversary of the Martyrdom of GOMBURZA on 16 February 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243884 3 DAY COMMUNITY BASED GENDER ANALYSIS & NEEDS ASSESSMENT WORKSHOP Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243885 PR#26-02-0010-C Electrical Equipment and Materials for repair of Street Lights along national road, Various Barangay, CSTB. use (CEngO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243886 Supply and Delivery of Training Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243888 RFQ 2026-183 UNIFORMS FOR CHK Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243890 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PCA CERTIFICATE OF REGISTRATION (COR) PRINTING WITH SERIALIZE NUMBERS, BOOKLET AND CATALOGUE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11243891 Procurement of Air-Conditioning Unit Deadline12 Feb 2026 11243892 Supply & Delivery of 2 pcs Toner Cartridge K(Black) & Other Items, OCM/BAC - To support daily office printing needs and ensure uninterrupted Printing of official documents Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243893 2026_005-RFQ-PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF INSECTICIDE-TREATED MOSQUITO NET,MATERIALS FOR LABELING DRRM ROAD SAFETY EQUIPMENT, MATERIALS FOR MINOR ELECTRICAL REPAIRS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243894 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PHYSICAL THERAPY TREATMENT MATERIAL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243895 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT BACKHOE FOR MUNICIPAL DISASTER PREPAREDNESS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11243896 Supply and Delivery of Maintenance Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243897 Hiring of Professional Event Organizer/Coordinator for the Directorial and Choreography Services for the Pageant Search for Lakan and Lakambini as Part of the 2026 ANILAG Festival Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243898 Supply and Delivery of Aircon Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243899 Supply and Delivery of Fruit Bearing Trees Seedlings For CSU-Piat Campus Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243900 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD CATERING SERVICES (Framework Agreement) (Re-Bid) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243901 Purchase of ICT Equipment Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243902 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for Buntis Kit and Newborn Kit Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243903 IB-Goods-011-2026 - Supply and Delivery of Athletes Uniforms for Palarong Bicol 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243904 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL/OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS TO DON JOSE YNARES SR. MEMORIAL SCHOOL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243905 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF THE ELECTRICAL SYSTEM OF THE DIVISION OFFICE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243906 Procurement of Supplies - KABALUTAN ES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11243907 Supply and delivery of Hydrophonics Plastic for distribution to the schools that will participate to the CY2026 Gulayan sa Paaralan Program Regionwide with PR No.2026-01-0198 amoun Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243908 Repair and Improvement of Primary Perimeter Fence at Lupon District Jail Deadline23 Feb 2026 11243909 Supply and Delivery of Well-Milled Rice (Framework Agreement) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11243911 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243912 DONA INTEGRATED SCHOOL (JHS) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243914 Purchase of Materials for the Maintenance of Municipal Waterworks Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243915 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICE FOR THE PARTICIPANTS OF VFP R9 REGIONAL GENERAL ASSEMBLY/CONSULTATIVE MEETING IN PAGADIAN CITY, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR ON 20 FEBRUARY 2026. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243917 Concreting of Road Shoulder in Sitio Cabittaugan, Barangay Tagudin, Mabini, Pangasinan Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243918 One (1) Lot Replacement of Automatic Doors at Security Plant Complex, per BSP Scope of Work and Specifications and Approved Plans and Drawings Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243920 RFQ2026-02-001:Longlong ES Procurement for School Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243921 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM AT PUROK 3 AND 4 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243922 INSTALLATION OF PUBLIC ADDRESS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243923 PROCUREMENT OF: 5 NIGHTS FOOD AND HOTEL ACCOMMODATION FOR THE TRAINERS OF THE IN-HOUSE TRAINING OF 2026 RSPC QUALIFIERS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243924 Procurement of Meals with Venue and Snacks for the Rice Technicians and Agri-Line Agencies Meetings & Rice Harvest Festival and Stakeholders Meeting and Assessment Workshop Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243925 IB NO. GOP/25-DSWD-102-A - PROCUREMENT OF COMMERCIAL RICE FOR THE PRODUCTION OF FAMILY FOOD PACKS AT THE VISAYAS DISASTER RESOURCE CENTER (VDRC) THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR CY Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243926 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243927 Repair and enhancement of Tuburan District Jail Secondary Perimeter Fence Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243928 Supplies and Materials for the conduct of training in Tile Setting NC II under 2026 TWSP at TESDA BNAS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243929 Construction of Bleachers, Canopy and Perimeter Fence of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Balao, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline26 Feb 2026 11243931 VIDEO CONFERENCING PLATFORM Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243933 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW ELECTRIC/HYBRID VEHICLE AND INSTALLATION OF CHARGING STATION AT THE MUNICIPAL PLAZA, POBLACION, BOKOD, BENGUET Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243934 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243935 Procurement of ICT Equipment (Camera) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243936 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR-POWERED STREET LIGHTS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11243937 Supply and delivery of water meters. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243938 5020399000-83-2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243939 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION INCLUDING TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF OPERATING ROOM LIGHTS Deadline25 Feb 2026 11243940 Procurement of Various Inks of Highspeed Printer Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243941 For Local Youth Officer Use Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243942 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TORCH ISSUES MASS PRODUCTION Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243943 PURCHASE OF 86 SACK OF COMMERCIAL RICE FOR KABANKALAN CITY DISTRICT JAIL INMATES FOOD SUBSISTENCE ALLOWANCE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243944 Limay Elementary School - MARCH 2025 - PRINTING Deadline12 Feb 2026 11243945 Procurement for the Repair and Maintenance of Toyota Fortuner (SBA 1627) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11243946 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS METROLAB WEIGHTS AND BUCKET Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243947 Plaques for Fire and Rescue Olympics 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243948 Procurement of Office Equipment, Furniture and Fixtures for Municipal Planning & Development Office Deadline17 Feb 2026 11243949 VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR QUARTER 1 & 2 OF CY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243950 Materials, Supplies, & Equipment for the Inter-Barangay Sportsfest Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243951 Procurement of Meals, Snacks, and Hall Rental for RBIM Training @ City Population Development Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243952 Construction of Health Center in Brgy. Malobago, Jaro, Leyte Deadline26 Feb 2026 11243953 Rental of Tables, Chairs, and Tents for Fire and Rescue Olympics 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243954 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GARDEN TOOLS IN SUPPORT TO THE FARMERS IN THE URBAN AND PERI-URBAN AREAS IN CENTRAL LUZON UNDER NUPAP FOR FY 2026 REGULAR PROGRAM Deadline23 Feb 2026 11243955 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE (5KG) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243956 Contract ID No. 26K00017 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructu Deadline23 Feb 2026 11243957 Purchase of US&R Technical Load Bearing Equipment use during High-Risk Technical Rescue Operations at Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office Kalibo, Aklan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243958 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243959 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR STOCKING PURPOSES IN KABANKALAN CITY HOSPITAL USE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243960 Procurement of IT Equipment @ CEO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243961 Provision of meals and snacks to be served during the coordination meetings/technical briefings under the Scaling of Rice Technologies of the National Rice Program. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11243962 for the supply & delivery of Various Radio Communication Equipment Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243963 Major Repair and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Mapgap, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline26 Feb 2026 11243964 Consultative meeting with SB members/brgy. officials/IPMR scheduled every 1st monday of the month for CY 2026. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243965 PROVISION OF LIFE SAVING EQUIPMENT, RESCUE EQUIPMENT/ VEHICLE AND ACCESSORIES, PPE's- MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243966 Provision of steel gate for all access door in Market bldg. 1-straight contract of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline12 Feb 2026 11243967 Procurement of Monobloc Chairs Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243968 Organ for LGU Chorale Deadline10 Feb 2026 11243969 RFP 012 - PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF AIRCON PRRD BLDG. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243970 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Re-Development / Improvements of City Health Office and Others Structure Inzo Arnaldo Village, Brgy. Inzo, Roxas Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243971 Procurement of Office Workstation Tables, to be used at the sangguniang panlunsod office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243972 Promotional Musical Jingle for programs & activities, as part of the 2026 ANILAG Festival Level-Up of the Province of Laguna Deadline09 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us