Philippines Tenders - 4 February 2026 (Page 2 of 11)

2,072 tenders published in Philippines on 4 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 February 2026, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 2 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11243973 Procurement of LED tubes and panel lights for GSD maintenance use Deadline10 Feb 2026 11243974 Laundry Services for FY 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11243975 Supply and Delivery of Veterinary Drugs, Medicines, Vitamins and other supplies for animal zoological and Dog and Cat population control to be used for Agriculture office of the Mu Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243976 Provision of Medicines for Cardiovascular Related Concerns Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243977 Repair & Retrofitting of Damaged Buildings at CTU-Daanbantayan Campus Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243978 Printing of Andres Bonifacio and the Revolution Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243979 Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline12 Feb 2026 11243980 Purchase and Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243981 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11243982 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243984 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS ALONG PUROK 1-7 CAGGAY, TUGUEGARAO CITY, CAGAYAN Deadline16 Feb 2026 11243986 Other Supplies-MENRO Deadline12 Feb 2026 11243987 RFP 015 - PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF AIRCON VEHICLE UNIT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243988 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BFP AMBULANCE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243989 Pyro-Technical Supervision for the Fireworks Display, as part of the 2026 ANILAG Festival Level-up of the Province of Laguna Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243990 To be used for the replacement of the system bucket of the XCMG excavator unit. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243991 Purchase of 1 unit Aircon 2HP Wall Mounted Inverter including Installation & Materials, New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243992 Oxygenator with Integral Filter 6 Flow Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243993 Monoblock Chairs for Anti-Poverty Support Services/Funeraria sa Masa Program. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11243995 ITB 2026-014, CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PUROK 4, BARANGAY CENTRAL BULANAN, MIDSAYAP, COTABATO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11243996 PURCHASE OF FUEL CONSUMPTION Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243997 360 Cans Ensure Gold Vanilla at least 1.6kg./can, polymeric powder formula Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243998 Procurement of Office Supplies & Materials for F.Y. 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11243999 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Limestone for Road Rehabilitation/Improvement of Various Barangay Road 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244000 Rehabilitation of Water System in Brgy. San Juan, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244001 Standard 4- seater for Anti- Poverty Support Services /Funeraria sa Masa Program. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244002 Renovation of Roofing and Ceiling of Vigan City Jail Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244003 25MD0079 - Road Condition and Inventory Surveys, VOC/RUC Surveys and Technology Enhancement for RBIA in Establishment, Fabrication and Installation of Missing Locational Reference Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244004 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244005 LABOR AND EQUIPMENT FOR CONST./ REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BRGY.BIGNAY LOBO BATANGAS Deadline13 Feb 2026 11244006 ITB 2026-012, CONCRETING OF ROAD FROM PUROK 2 GOING TO PUROK 4, BARANGAY UPPER LABAS, MIDSAYAP, COTABATO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11244007 Catering Services for Municipal Voluntary Bloodletting Day (1st Quarter), LGU, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244008 S1-SID26-001 - Lease of 1.0 MW Modular Diesel Gensets for Sibuyan DPP Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244009 CONSTRUCTION / REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY-OWNED POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM (PHASE II) AT BARANGAY 21 SAN MARCOS SARRAT, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244010 Procurement of the Journey of Faith Structure in the New Clark City River Park Corridor under PR0002008 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244011 Contract ID No. 26GOB0024 - Procurement of Goods; Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts and Accessories of various Dump Trucks utilized by Maintenance Section, MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Ro Deadline12 Feb 2026 11244012 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244013 PURCHASE OF FUEL CONSUMPTION Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244014 For Mayor's office visitors. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244015 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244016 Purchase of Two way handheld radio for emergency Response, MDRRMO, LGU, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244018 Construction of Convention Center at Barangay Nalook, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244020 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY UPPER SULITAN WATER SYSTEM Deadline12 Feb 2026 11244021 Supply and Delivery of agri inputs in support to the Corn Program of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244022 Rental of portalet services as part of the 2026 ANILAG Festival Level-up of the Province of Laguna Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244023 Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for January - December 2026 of Terminal Operation. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244024 Provision of Meals and Snacks for SURSUR 1st Quarter Tourism Officers Meeting Year 2026 on February 16, 2026. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244025 26KK0003 – Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Minlagas Br. (B01352MN) along Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Rd Deadline25 Feb 2026 11244026 Purchase of Materials for the Construction of Slope Protection (Zone-5) at Bitag Grande, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244027 OUTSIDE LABOR, MATERIALS AND SPECIAL TOOLS FOR THE TOP OVERHAULING, OVERHEATING INSPECTION & CHECKING, INCLUDING TUNE-UP AND CHANGE OIL, TESTING & COMMISSIONING FOR THE MALFUN Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244028 ITB 2026-010, REPAIR/REBLOCKING OF CONCRETE ROADS AT PIONEER'S STREET (PHASE II), POBLACION 1, MIDSAYAP, COTABATO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11244031 Procurement of Tables and Chairs for Child Development Workers Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244033 FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION- LIFTING OF VISAYAN SEA CLOSED SEASON Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244035 RFQ 2026-196: Supply and Delivery of Genuine/Original Toners and Consumables for Photocopiers Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244036 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WHEEL CHAIRS AND CRUTCHES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244037 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESORIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244038 Procurement of Packed Meals, Snacks and Refreshments for the Conduct of DHSUD GAD FY2025 Accomplishment Report Writeshop on February 9-10, 2026 at DHSUD Building, Quezon City Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244039 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL PUROK 1 -BGY. CALASUMANGA Deadline23 Feb 2026 11244040 Concreting of Barangay Road from Sitio Ylaya to Villahermosa-straight contract of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline02 Mar 2026 11244041 Supply & Delivery of Gravel for Maintenance of Roads New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244042 Procurement of Works for the Renovation of Research Outreach Station Capiz Office Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244043 PROCUREMENT OF COLLAPSIBLE TENT FOR THE USE OF TUGUEGARAO CITY GOVERNMENT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11244044 Procurement of construction materials Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244045 2026_004-RFQ-PURCHASE OF 1UNIT OF 85" SMART TV FOR SCHOOL LOBBY AND 1 UNIT 55" SMART TV FOR READING NOOK Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244046 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Fire Pump_Jockey Pump and Generator Set of NCRCOM Deadline23 Feb 2026 11244047 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT CATERING SERVICES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244048 PROCUREMENT OF OILS AND LUBRICANTS FOR THE FIRST QUARTER OF CY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244049 NMC & Pasuquin Extension RIS/Repair NIS/CY 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11244050 2026_003-RFQ-PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR OF FACILITIES FOR WASH-IN-SCHOOLS PROGRAM Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244051 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2026-04 Supply and Delivery of Food, Non-food Items, and Personal Belongings for Centers and Residential Care Facilities (CRCF) Residents for CY 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11244052 Procurement of Vehicle Rental for Masagana Rice Industry Development Program in Western Visayas Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244053 DHSUDR6-2026-011 - Procurement of IT Equipment of AFD Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244054 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244055 DHSUDR6-2026-010 - Procurement of IT Supplies of AFD for the First Semester 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244056 Acquisition of Dental Supplies for 1st Quarter Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244057 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244058 IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER (TILE WORKS) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11244059 Construction of 4-Storey Academic & Graduate School Building, Phase 3 at CTU-Daanbantayan Campus Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244061 Repainting of the NJMPTI Grandstand Perimeter Bleacher Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244063 DHSUDR6-2026-009 - Procurement of Common Supplies and Equipment of AFD for the First Semester 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244066 PROVISION OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF 2024 COMMUNITY SHUTTLE SERVICE BUS PLATE NO. U2H198 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244067 Supply and delivery of pipes and fittings for distribution lines. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244068 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ERGONOMIC CHAIR Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244069 PROCUREMENT OF FIRST QUARTER FY 2026 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR ALL SECTIONS/UNITS AT THE DIVISION OFFICE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244070 Procurement of Training Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244071 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244072 2026_001-RFQ-PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE FABRICATION OF 24 UNITS OF BOOKSHELVES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244074 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244076 PROCUREMENT & INSTALLATION OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT (AIR-CONDITIONING UNITS) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244077 Small Value Procurement for the Procurement of Multi-Year Contract for 3 Years Secuirty Service of Iloilo River Plains Integrated School, renewable every year. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244078 Procurement of Construction Materials & Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244079 Conduct of HRMPSB/C Deliberation and Assessment - January to December 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244080 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for the Municipal Health Office Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244081 PROVISION OF DRR RESCUE AND RETRIEVAL TEAM OF SCUBA DIVING GEARS & EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244082 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR PHEMENE-AN BANSA SUBANEN DE KUMALARANG SOCIO-ECO PROJECTS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244083 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIVERSIFIED INDIVIDUAL LIVELIHOOD PROJECTS TO PARENTS/GUARDIANS OF CHILD LABORERS IN PARANAS, SAMAR Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244084 Repair and Maintenance of ICT Equipment for SPTCOM, PA amounting to PHP 189,780.00 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244085 Supply and delivery of Local Transport Permit (LTP) forms and Export Commodity Clearance forms Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244086 Purchase of Tires – M.E.O. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244087 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR BRGY. EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER Deadline23 Feb 2026 11244088 Procurement of Grocery Items Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244089 For ATFD Year-End Assessment. COA Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244090 RFQ 2026-0005 Procurement of Legal COnsultancy (February to December 2026) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244091 Supply and Delivery of Radiaton Protection Products Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244092 Supply & Delivery of 1 lot Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials, CEO/Const. Div. - For improvement of Public Restroom (for Town Center Clients) Brgy. Canubay, Oroq Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244093 Used for repair and maintenance of excavator unit Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244094 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244096 Renovation of Municipal Building – straight contract of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline27 Feb 2026 11244097 BIR-RR13, Cebu: needs a supplier for the procurement of (641) pieces Polo Shirts to be worn during the 2026 Tax Campaign Kick-Off on March 6, 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244098 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Multi-Purpose (ABC Hall) Inopacan, Leyte Deadline26 Feb 2026 11244099 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF NCC STAGE STAIRS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244100 RFQ 34012 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COMMON-USE SUPPLIES NOT AVAILABLE IN PS-DBM FOR UMPC-BDC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244101 CONSTRUCTION OF RIPRAP AT BUHAO Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244102 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for the Municipal Health Office Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244103 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES WITH PROVISION OF SUPPLIES, TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT FOR NATIONAL AUTHORITY FOR CHILD CARE FOR THE PERIOD OF MARCH 1, 2026 -TO DEC. 31, 2026 WITH ITB Deadline23 Feb 2026 11244104 For MSWD Used Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244105 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BASKETBALL AND VOLLEYBALL Deadline12 Feb 2026 11244106 New Dorm Beds Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244107 PROCUREMENT OF FITTING MATERIALS FOR NEW SERVICE CONNECTIONS, REGULAR MAINTENANCE & REPAIR PROGRAMS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244108 Purchase of Early Warning System (EWS) Equipment New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244109 Printing of Stickers for office use - BPLO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244110 Used during the payout of Partially Damaged due to typhoon Tino Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244111 Various Drug and Medicines for Municipal Health Office Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244112 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244113 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Early Warning System (Hydrometeorological Sensor) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11244115 SJADS SERVICES 26-01: RENTAL OF LIGHTS AND SOUND SYSTEM, MEGA TENTS, LED WALLS, BARRICADE SETUP FOR CROWD CONTROL, LIVE STREAMING, STAGE EXTENSION SETUP, SECOND STAGE W/ ROOFING S Deadline23 Feb 2026 11244116 Contract ID No. 26GOB0018 - Procurement of Goods; Supply of Personal Protective Equipment intended for Maintenance Crew of MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Pasig City Deadline12 Feb 2026 11244118 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SNACKS FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF ROXAS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244139 Supply & Delivery of 200 pcs. GI Elbow 1/2" S-40 and other supplies (w/ requirements) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244161 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR CGETDC FY 2026 (PER LOT 3 AND 4) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244172 Purchase of Computer Laptop, Printer and Wi-fi Mesh Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244173 PURCHASE OF VETERINARY VACCINES, MEDICINES AND SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244174 Procurement of Fuel, Oil Lubricants for Vehicle and Generator (ASH-01-2026-023) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244177 25PK0075 – Cluster 1 - REPAIR/REHABILITATION of CLASSROOMS, BAGTAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL and ABLEG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, PASIL, KALINGA Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244178 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS, BRGY. ZAPAKAN, RAJAH BUAYAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244180 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE, MDRRMO USE, LGU-MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244181 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF 32 UNITS SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BALAY SILANGAN REFORMATORY FACILITY Deadline19 Feb 2026 11244182 Supply and Delivery of Tie-up Printer Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244184 To be used for Repairs and Maintenance - Infrastructure Assets- Maintenance of roads, bridges etc. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244185 Provision of Manufacturing Consumables (3D Filaments and Photopolymer Resin), Office Supplies and Desk for the Operation of the Advanced Manufacturing Center – Cagayan Valley Sat Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244186 ITDI-260098-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUTTING AND UPROOTING SERVICES FOR MANGO TREE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244188 Contract ID No. 26GOB0023 - Procurement of Goods; Supply and Delivery of Powertools for routine maintenance of various roads Deadline12 Feb 2026 11244189 CLEANING SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR QUARTER 1 & 2 OF CY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244190 Catering Services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244191 Cluster 3: Rehabilitation of Pathway along Agawa Elementary School to Suban; and Rehabilitation of Agawa Road (Kalsada Section) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244192 REQUEST FOR PRICE QUOTATION FOR BUS RENTAL FOR STRENGTHENING GENDER-RESPONSIVE GOVERNANCE IN SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE OF NAVOTAS CITY: A TWO-DAY GAD CAPACITY-BUILDING PROGRAM FOR SD Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244193 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Aircondition Units Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244194 ITB 2026-009, CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL AT PUROK 3, BARANGAY POBLACION 5, MIDSAYAP, COTABATO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11244195 26KK0002 – Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Bolisong Br. (B01300MN) along Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Rd Deadline25 Feb 2026 11244196 Anti-Rabbies Vaccines and other supplies for the Animal Bite Center Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244197 SEMI- EXPENDABLE MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT AND OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244198 Construction of Drainage Canal and Sanitary System in General Luna Community Market Deadline23 Feb 2026 11244199 ITB 2026-008, CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PUROK GUMAMELA, BARANGAY AGRICULTURE, MIDSAYAP, COTABATO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11244200 S1-BOA26-001 (PB2) - Lease of 7.0MW Modular Diesel Generating Sets for Boac DPP Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244201 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Common Use Cleaning Supplies for the Year 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244202 Supply and Delivery of Meals for the Barangay Nutrition Scholars Meeting for 1st Semester of 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga subject to Ordering Agreement Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244203 PURCHASE OF FOUR (4) WHEELED VEHIVLE TO BE USED FOR POST DISASTER RESPONSE OPERATIONS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244204 Procurement of Office Supplies for the 1st quarter Deadline13 Feb 2026 11244205 Supply and Delivery of various materials to be used by selected and identified recipient at Itbayat, Batanes under regular fish cage techno-demo project of Bureau Deadline13 Feb 2026 11244206 PR#26-02-0007-C Construction Materials for rehab. of City Evacuation Building (CEngO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244207 2026-200-02-0003 Transportation of Delegates / Participants to Cebu Provincial Meet 2026 in Carcar City, Cebu Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244208 300 BAGS PORTLAND CEMENT 40KG/BAG Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244209 Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) of Municipal Emergency Responders and Municipal Enforcement Officer Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244211 25PK0074 – BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) (BATCH 1) CONSTRUCTION of SCHOOL HEALTH FACILITIES, ABLEG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Pasil, Kalinga Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244212 Resolution No.2024-226/Ordinance No. 008-2024 and Other Goods - SP Legislative (039) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244228 Purchase of Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Garbage Truck No. 001 detailed at the City Environment and Sanitation Unit of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244233 FOOD PROVISION FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES - ABC PRESIDENT OFFICE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244234 Supply and Delivery of Genarator set 60KVA Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244235 S3-B0926-002 (PB2) - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Spare Parts for 540kW & 975kW Cummins Gensets of Power Barge 109 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244236 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED GROCERY ITEMS FOR CRISIS INTERVENTION (PSWDO) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11244250 FEB-OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244267 Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Buildings Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244281 Contract ID No. 26GOB0010 - Procurement of Goods; Supply of Road Signages and Markers intended for national roads and bridges within the jurisdiction of MMIDEO Deadline12 Feb 2026 11244292 Supply and delivery of various feeds to be used by selected and identified recipient at Itbayat, Batanes under regular fishcage techno-demo project of the Bureau Deadline13 Feb 2026 11244305 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for RBIM Data Management Training @ City Population Development Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244311 Catering Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244312 Procurement of Supplies to be used for Mushroom Production Project @ OCAS (Balong), Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244313 Supply & Delivery of 200 pails Instant Asphalt Coldmix and 15 pails Asphalt Primer (w/ requirements) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244314 Supply and Delivery of Printer and photocopier inks/toner/cartridge Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244316 CONSTRUCTION OF TIRE PATH, SITIO PANANG, BRGY. SALBO, DATU SAUDI AMPATUAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244318 Provision of Rental of Transportation Service to transport participants to the Technical Level Review Workshop for FY 2026 w/ an ABC of Php305,000.00 and PR#2026-02-0468. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244320 Procurement of Services for the Engagement of Certifying Body for ISO 9001:2015 Quality Management System (QMS) Assessment and Surveillance Audit Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244322 Contract ID No. 26GOB0011 - Procurement of Goods; Supply of Bituminous Materials intended for routine maintenance of various national roads within MMIDEO jurisdiction Deadline12 Feb 2026 11244324 4,000 pax Food and snacks for delegation officials, Medical Team, Tchnical Working Group, Technical Officials, Guests and others (800 pax) at Php 400 per day for 5 days. (1 Meal an Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244325 LGU-COR.-2026-013 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11244328 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOAT TO BE DISTRIBUTED IN COMMUNITIES OF AMIA VILLAGES FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT/ENHANCEMENT OF RESIDENTS’ LIVELIHOOD Deadline25 Feb 2026 11244329 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Improvement of Sitio Libas MPP, Sitio Libas, Brgy. Alas-as, Madalag, Aklan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244330 SURVEY WORKS FOR PROCESSING OF DOCUMENTS OF LGU OWNED AND ACQUIRED REAL PROPERTY, LGU-MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244331 Invitation to Bid for Phase 2 Completion of Outpatient and Aftercare Building Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244332 Catering Services to be served during the conduct of training on the management of IAS Deadline13 Feb 2026 11244333 Purchase of Copier Machine to be used for Mayor's Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244334 REPAIR AND OTHER IMPROVEMENT WORKS OF THE GYMNASIUM (CEILING) AT OMSC LABANGAN (MAIN) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244335 Rehab/Improvement of Bulungan Irrigation System Deadline23 Feb 2026 11244336 CONCRETING OF ROAD Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244337 Purchase of Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of a Heavy Equipment of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244338 ACRYLIC WATERPROOF AND SEALER Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244339 RENTAL OF STAGE & ROOFING, SOUND SYSTEM AND LIGHTS FOR 74TH ARAW NG BALINGOAN CELEBRATION Deadline12 Feb 2026 11244340 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244341 Rehab/Improvement of Nahapay Irrigation System Deadline23 Feb 2026 11244342 25GIB0036 - Purchase/delivery of Cements, Coarse and Fine Aggregates for reblocking and resealing maintenance activities along Eastern Samar road network Deadline24 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us