Philippines Tenders - 4 February 2026 (Page 3 of 11)

2,072 tenders published in Philippines on 4 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 February 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, IT-Software, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Security Printing.

This is page 3 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, IT-Software, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11244343 Supply and Delivery of HIGH-YIELD TONER (At least 12,500-pages yield) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244344 Supply and Delivery of Assistive Device to be given to diable clients of the City Social Welfare and Development Office, City of Calaca Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244345 Improvement of Existing Tank and Pipelines Sitio Sugod, Brgy. Mayabay, Daram, Samar Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244346 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Provincial Health Office various service vehicles (For the 1st Quarter of C.Y. 2026). Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244347 Development and Implementation of Digitalization and Automation of Departmental Operational Processes Deadline23 Feb 2026 11244348 Procurement of SEF 2026 Repair and Improvement of School Building and Other Facilities at Sablayan National Comprehensive High School Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244349 Construction of 2-Storey Multi-Purpose Building (RHU) in Julita, Leyte Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244350 Construction/Improvement of Concrete Pavement Deadline23 Feb 2026 11244351 25GIB0034 - Purchase/delivery of Cold Mix Asphalt for manual patching of potholes along Eastern Samar road network Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244352 BALIK-ESKWELA PROGRAM FOR K-6 LEARNERS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244353 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Furniture and Fixtures – Center for Population and Public Health White House (College of Medicine) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244354 Rehab/Improvement of Lubacan Irrigation System Deadline23 Feb 2026 11244355 Office Equipment Parts and Accessories Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244356 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244357 Request for Quotation (RDTD-2026-01-0056 Epson Tape) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244358 Provision of Meals and Snacks for Mobile Blood Letting Activity Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244359 Procurement of Goods for Drugs & Medicines Deadline13 Feb 2026 11244360 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Transportation services to ferry ATI Staff and Materials during the FY 2026 ATI Mindanao Cluster Sports Fest in Tantangan, South Cotabato Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244361 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT 3 CLASSROOM AT KALUGMANAN IS (PROGRESSIVE TYPE) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11244362 PURCHASE OF RESCUE SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244373 106CO-603BDE-2026-055 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244377 20 Pcs Marine Plywood 5mm4x8 and 15 Line Items Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244378 Procurement of School SUpplies for the 11th Moving Up Ceremonies Use. (Supply and Delivery) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244379 Purchase of Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of a Garbage Truck of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244380 Purchase of Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of a Garbage Truck in the City of Dasmariñas Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244381 RFQ No. 26-0011 SVP - Procurement of Subscription on Canva Teams Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244383 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items for relief operations to various disasters and for support to Peace and Order (man-made disasters) Provincewide. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244385 LGU-COR.-2026-012 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11244386 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF NISSAN NV350 AMBULANCE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244388 ISO 9001:2018 Re-Certification Audit Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244389 1200 Vial Levetiracetam 100mg/ml, 5ml vial (LEVIPIL) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244392 Supply and delivery of Purchase Booklets for Senior Citizen (Medicine and Agri Products) to be delivered at MSWD Office, this Municipality Binangonan, Rizal Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244393 Procurement of Air Conditioning Equipment for use in DPWH Pampanga 3rd DEO (Annex Building) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244395 Supply and Delivery of customized sack to be distributed to DSIP recpients Deadline13 Feb 2026 11244396 Service Provider for Ambient Air Sampling and Analysis Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244399 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES (E.G. TASK CHAIR AND RALD MESH TRASH BIN ETC.) (ABC: P189,200.00) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244402 IT-Equipment for SBO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11244403 Purchase and Installation of Solar Panels (60kW Hybrid Solar Power System) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11244404 Provision of Meals and Snacks Relative to the Conduct of ''CAMPAIGN AWARENESS ON THE IMPORTANT OF PROPER NUTRITION DURING THE FIRST 1000 DAYS''. _ RHU Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244406 RFQ No. 2602-56 Proc. of Goods (Venue Rental) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244407 Purchase of Uniforms for the Conduct of the Mayor’s Cup Deadline12 Feb 2026 11244408 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Mid Season System Management Committee (SMC ) Meeting for National Irrigation Systems Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244410 PR#26-02-0006-C Construction Materials for the repair of service entrance at Sitio Jordan, San Vicente, CSTB. (CEngO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244411 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MEAT SECTION MARKET OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF ROXAS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244413 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Road Maintenance Brgy. Wide, Burgos, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244418 COMMONLY USED OFFICE SUPPLIES (CSE) NOT AVAILABLE IN PS-DBM FOR SPLIT ADMIN SURVEY Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244419 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, SEMI EXPENDABLES EQUIPMENT and OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244421 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Bislig District Hospital. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244431 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE TRAINING ON TAX UPDATES ON FEBRUARY 20, MARCH 6, AND MARCH 13, 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244434 PROCUREMENT OF BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE SOFTWARE 1 YEAR SUBSCRIPTION Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244437 NAGBALAYONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244440 LAND DEMOLITION AND SITE DEVELOPMENT OF PROPOSED NEW RURAL HEALTH CENTER Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244441 48 BOX HOMOGENOUS VINYL WOODCRAFT PLANKS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244443 Construction of Farm to Market Road (Opening) in Brgy. Salvacion, Dulag, Leyte Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244446 Supply and delivery of 10 unit Brush/Grass Cutter to be distributed to the AMIA Farmers Cooperators. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244447 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF RESCUE AMBULANCE LOCATED @ AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244448 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR CONSTRUCTION OF ADDITIONAL SOLAR STREETLIGHTS IN 6 SITIOS AT BRGY. MAPILI, SAN ENRIQUE, ILOILO Deadline17 Feb 2026 11244450 GOODS-2026-02-115: PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES TO BE USED IN DIALYSIS CENTER, THIS CITY. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244467 Diesel (Nissan Frontier) - MEO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244468 Purchase of IT Equipments of CFOS IMFO ( rfq-2026-9958) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244472 RFQ FOR LICENSED CARGO FORWARDER FOR TRANSPORTATION OF PAO OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR CY 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11244473 Procurement of Sports supplies for the conduct of 2026 Division Athletic Meet on February 18-21, 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244475 Supply and Delivery of Anti-rabies vaccine and PPD to be used at City Health Office, CIty of Calaca Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244486 Supply and Delivery of Advocacy shirt to be given to the donors of Blood Donation Program of the City Health Office, City of Calaca Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244496 50 BOTTLE ETHYL ALCOHOL AND OTHER ITEMS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244497 PURCHASE OF SOUND SYSTEM Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244498 PROCUREMENT OF COMMERCIAL RICE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244499 Preventive Maintenance for Fingerscan Machine Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244500 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road, Brgy. Tuy-an West Maasin Iloilo Deadline16 Feb 2026 11244503 Supply and delivery (For the improvement of training facility - Trainees & Client's waiting area) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244505 PROCUREMENT OF 1ST QUARTER OTHER SUPPLIES ,LGU-LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244506 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PRINTERS/LAPTOP/CPU OF MAYOR’S, PNP, SENIOR, ACCOUNTING, AGRICULTURE, ENGINEERING AND HOSPITAL. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244508 Senior Citizen's Capability Building Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244510 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONALIZED TROPHIES, MEDALS AND T-SHIRTS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244599 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTING BRGY. CHITONGCO Deadline12 Feb 2026 11244601 P.R. Ctrl. No.: 47660; Purpose: Medical Supplies - Emergency Room and Pharmacy use at Valenzuela City Emergency Hospital(For 2 months). Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244603 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244604 Purchase of materials for the Installation /Fabrication of Solar Street Light at Barangay Taguing, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244622 Installation of Solar Streetlights from the Entire Market Area up to the Municipal Hall Bldg. in Dulag ,Leyte Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244688 for admin, assessment & training use Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244690 OFFICE SUPPLIES (QN:2026-051-01) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244691 RFQ 34028 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON-USE OFFICE SUPPLIES NOT AVAILABLE IN PS-DBM FOR HRIS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244693 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT IN U-SHAPE ROAD POBLACION Deadline23 Feb 2026 11244694 LABORATORY USE (REAGENTS) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244695 Upgrading of Provincial Road, Nalvo, Sta. Maria, Ilocos Sur Deadline23 Feb 2026 11244705 Procurement of Goods Medical /Laboratory Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244707 Construction of Railings at Purok Acacia PhaseII, Barangay Balangasan Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244709 ESTABLISHMENT OF CHILDREN'S PARK, ECOSANCTUARY, ORTIZ, NAGUILIAN, LA UNION. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244714 Supplies for the diagnosis, curing, treatment, surgery and rehabilitaion of diseases under PR#2026-01-1871. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244716 PURCHASE OF VETERINARY VITAMINS, MEDICINES AND SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244717 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road, Brgy. Tuy-an West Maasin, Iloilo Deadline16 Feb 2026 11244718 Development of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. VI, Bantay, Ilocos Sur Deadline23 Feb 2026 11244720 IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROAD, BARANGAY MANUEL BARRAL, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline25 Feb 2026 11244722 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Endotracheal Tube with cuff 8mm and other medical supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244728 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR/RECONDITIONING OF KIA-VAN, MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244735 DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11244736 INVITATION TO BID FOR Procurement of Medical Supplies and Equipment for the MDRRMO Emergency Response Deadline16 Feb 2026 11244737 Supplies and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244738 PROJECT TITLE: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PAINT MATERIALS TO MONTE DE TANAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR FEBRUARY 2026 MOOE FUND AND MARCH 2026 MOOE FUND . Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244739 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATTLE CONCENTRATE PELLET FOR DISTRIBUTION TO BENEFICIARIES OF LEED Deadline20 Feb 2026 11244740 GENERAL MERCHANDISE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11244741 PURCHASE OF MEALS, SNACKS AND VENUE RENTAL FOR TRAINING ON CAMP COORDINATION AND CAMP MANAGEMENT Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244742 GRAVELING OF PUROK MANGGA TO PUROK PAG-ASA BOUNDARY DALANGIN@LONGILOG TITAY, ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline12 Feb 2026 11244743 Capacity Building Workshop on Climate Change and its Effect on Mental Health to Community their Families for the 4th Quarter of 2025 at Covered Court, Brgy. Bagumbayan, Kabuntalan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244744 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 60 PAIRS OF SAFETY SHOES (ABC: P240,000.00) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244745 Procurement of materials for the street dancing and abra village Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244746 FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF A KITCHEN BUILDING AT THE CAPITOL SITE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244747 Procurement of Provision of Security Services Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244748 Purchase of Office Supplies (PMNP). _ RHU Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244749 Supply and Delivery of Crude Oil for Municipal Operations For the First Quarter of CY 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244750 PURCHASE OF ENVIRONEMENT HEALTH AND SAFETY EQUIPMENT FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - DRRM-2026-0151 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11244751 Purchase of IEC Materials for Drills and Exercise (LDRRMO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244752 Purchase of Office Supply Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244753 Feeds for Poultry Project for the Month Of February 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244754 Purchase of Office Equipment for Lupon Use Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244755 2026-08 EXPANSION OF BFAR MOTORPOOL BUILDING Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244756 AIRCON MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS OFFICES LOCATED @ LGU-AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244757 Supply and Delivery of Drugs & Medicines for RHU Consultation (1st Quarter). Deadline23 Feb 2026 11244758 Proposed fabrication of water tank stand including water pump and electrical wirings at New Multi Purpose Hall, Brgy. San Jose, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244759 Purchase of Supplies and Materials _ Budget Office Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244760 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENTS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244761 One (1) Job Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Concreting of Barangay Road at Brgy. Tumcon Ilaya, Pototan, Iloilo Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244762 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244763 Procurement of Room Accommodation RFQ No. 020 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244764 Procurement of Office Equipment for the Project JournALISTO (Journalism Advancement for Learners' Improvement in writing Skills, Teamwork, and Oral Communication) (Supply and Deliv Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244765 Street Lanterns Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244766 Procurement of Meals for the Conduct of Capacity-Building on Research for SDO Angeles City Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244767 2026-01-0063 CANVASS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (BATTERY 12V120AH VRLA OUTDO-FOR MRI) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244768 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Fascia Board and Gutter at Heritage Building located at Poblacion, Cordova, Cebu Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244769 Construction/Extension of Multi-Purpose Hall Phase II Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244770 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOTTLED WATER FOR CHARTER DAY OPENING (MO-ADMIN) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244771 Catering Services and Venue of Pharmaceutical Program Quarterly Meeting and Monitoring Feedback with the DOH Bicol CHD Internal Stakeholders 2026 in Legazpi City (Hotel), Albay on Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244772 Job Order: To furnish labor and materials for Tax Declaration hard cover and Book Binding for use in the City Assessor's Office/CEO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244773 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SPORTS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS UNDER GENERAL FUND FOR THE 1ST HALF OF CY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244774 PURCHASE OF BASKETBALL AND VOLLEYBALL FOR THE SPORTS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244775 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT DOUBLE CAB PICK-UP TYPE VEHICLE, BRAND NEW FOR MAYOR’S OFFICE USE AT MUNICIPALITY OF AYUNGON, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline26 Feb 2026 11244776 Purchase of Office Supplies _ Budget Office Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244777 FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR 1ST QUARTER STOCKING FOR THE YEAR 2026 AT PGSO CENTRAL STOCKROOM Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244778 IMPROVEMENT OF LUL-LUNO MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244779 Purchase of Bangus Fingerlings and Feeds for Fisheries Livelihood Development Program Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244780 Supply/Delivery of 4 Seater Motorized Electric Clubcar Deadline12 Feb 2026 11244781 PROCUREMENT OF DIESOLINE (FOR OFFICE USE) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244782 Catering Service and Venue of Training on Electronic Drug Price Monitoring System version 4 on March 12-13, 2026 in Legazpi City (Hotel), Albay Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244783 15 boxes Gliclazide 60mg 100’s and other items for purchase of medicines to be distributed in the LGU - Managed Health Facilities within Dumaguete City/CHO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244784 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF LIGHTED SIGNAGE FOR 8 POINT AGENDA (MPDO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244785 PROCUREMENT OF 41,700 LITERS OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE ROAD REHABILITATION / MAINTENANCE IN VARIOUS BARANGAY ROADS, AYUNGON, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline26 Feb 2026 11244786 Rehabilitation / Improvement of Old Barangay Hall at Brgy. Alos, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244787 Rehabilitation of Drainage System at Osmena Extension, Brgy. 22; SN 15 - 2026 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11244788 Purchase of DIESEL for Maintenance of Municipal Vehicles. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11244789 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MOVING-UP CEREMONY SOLO PARENT ACTIVITY AND LCPC CAPACITY BUILDING (MSWDO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244790 REPAIR OF COMFORT ROOM OF PRINCIPAL'S OFFICE OF MABINI ES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244791 Catering Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244793 PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244794 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-05-0862) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244795 Procurement of Plagiarism Subscription for Production Office Use. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244796 Procurement of 4 units 55" Smart TV Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244797 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) PACKAGE CORN SEEDS AND INSECTICIDES UNDER CORN PROGRAM USE AT MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE, MUNICIPALITY OF AYUNGON, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline26 Feb 2026 11244798 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Service Vehicle Deadline23 Feb 2026 11244799 Procurement of Groceries to Support National Program - MPOC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244800 Procurement of the Internet Connectivity for 5 Negosyo Center Offices in Siquijor Province Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244801 PGO - Diesel Ordinary and Gasoline Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244802 FOOD ACCOMMODATION DURING THE FHSIS TRAINING OF RHU STAFF Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244803 Purchase of 2 sets Indoor LED Wall and Cables, Maasin, Iloilo Deadline12 Feb 2026 11244804 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244805 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the Integrated IDC Data Quality Check for Camarines Norte Province on March 24 - 27, 2026 (8:00 AM-5:00 PM) (inclusive of travel time Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244806 PROCUREMENT OF HEATED HUMIDIFIER FOR MECHANICAL VENTILATOR Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244807 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Barangay Outpost at Brgy. San Roque, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244808 Supply and Delivery of Props for Tan - ok ni Ilocano Festival 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11244809 Procurement of Printing Services for the 2026 Regional Schools Press Conference (RSPC) on February 23-27, 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244810 Repair and Maintenance of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244811 PR#26-02-0012-R Repair and Maintenance of City Hall Vehicle (CGSO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244812 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT OF THIRD-PARTY LABORATORY ANALYSIS OF SEDIMENT SAMPLES FOR HEAVY METAL PARAMETERS FROM OFFSHORE SAMPLING CONDUCTED IN MANILA BAY AREA 1ST QUARTER Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244813 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (RHU) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244814 Purchase of Goods (Business Plate) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244815 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MOTOR VEHICLE (HYUNDAI COUNTY BUS) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244816 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF "LAWIG MUSIC FEST" Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244817 Supply, delivery and installation of air conditioning units at Sabnahohis various offices. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244818 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) BRAND-NEW UTILITY VAN (DUAL AC) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244819 16 sets D.I. Manhole Frame and Cover 600mm dia. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244820 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Nissan Navara Public Safety 22 Light Vehicle of the Municipality of Tapaz Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244821 Procurement of Materials for Repair of CR (alternate evacuation) (LDRRMO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244822 PROCUREMENT OF NAMEPLATE USE FOR SB OFFICE AT AYUNGON, NEG. OR. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244823 Procurement of additional supplies and other materials for the month of January and February 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244827 Procurement of Goods Medical /Laboratory Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244829 Procurement of Information and Communication technology equipment for the Municipal Engineering office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244830 PURCHASE OF FOOD COMMODITIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244838 Procurement of Goods Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244840 Supply and delivery of various vegetable seeds to be distributed to the AMIA Farmers Cooperators. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244861 Purchase of a Part for the Repair and Maintenance of Garbage Truck No. 28 detailed at the City Environment and Sanitation Unit of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244862 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the FY 2026 ATI Mindanao Cluster Sports Fest in Tantangan, South Cotabato on February 10-13, 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244867 SVP-S 26-01-0009A Computer Desktop and Laptop Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244868 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair of Solar Street Lights (Defects on SSLL Panel, LED Luminaire) at Brgy. Poblacion, Datu Piang, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244879 Printing of Books of SWF (rfq-2026-9988) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244882 Supply and Delivery of 1,098 units Solar Street Light Deadline24 Feb 2026 11244885 Provision of early dinner (plated), physical arrangement set-up, venue decorations, red carpet, and platform stage for the participants of the 2025 Bulawanong Pagsilak Awarding Ce Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244893 PURCHASE OF ENGINE OIL,15W40, POWER STEERING OIL, SAE 10W AND SAEW90,AXLES/DIFFERENTIALS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244894 ITB:Supply and Delivery of Multi Purpose Vehicle for the use of Pob. Zone 2, Taal Batangas(CB-GOOD-2026-02). Deadline11 Feb 2026 11244896 Job Order: Labor and Materials for the repair & maintainance of RP Vehicle SJB - Toyota Fortuner under HVCDP. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11244897 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT LAPTOP Deadline09 Feb 2026 11244898 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR FUNDAMENTALS OF COOPERATIVES FOR SMALL AND MEDIUM COOPERATIVES Deadline09 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us