Philippines Tenders - 4 February 2026 (Page 6 of 11)

2,072 tenders published in Philippines on 4 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 February 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Energy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medals & Coins, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Government & Community Services.

This is page 6 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Energy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medals & Coins, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11245748 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245749 Procurement of Hygiene Kits for distribution during the outreach program of the office of the Secretary to the Sangguniang Panlalawigan to the municipality of Northern Kabuntalan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245750 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Barangay Solar Steet Lights, Barangay Maeling, Nampicuan, Nueva Ecija Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245751 Supply and Delivery of various Drugs and Medicines for use of SOCCSKSARGEN General Hospital Deadline10 Feb 2026 11245752 2026-01-0066 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245753 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Supplies for transfer of Electrical Service Entrance Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245754 Purchase of Equipment for TPAS - MPDO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245755 Provision of drinking water for Ministry operation Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245756 Procurement of Oil, Lubricants, and Petroleum/Gasoline for SSU Vehicles and other related Equipment (1-year) -General Services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245757 ASPHALTING OF SITIO SAN ISIDRO - SITIO BAGONG SILANG, BRGY. SAN PABLO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11245758 Supply/Delivery of Vehicle Parts and Materials for Repair and Maintenance (PR # 2026-02-0093). Deadline10 Feb 2026 11245759 Supply and Delivery of Water Meters Deadline10 Feb 2026 11245760 PROCUREMENT OF WIFI CONNECTIVITY SUBSCRIPTION FOR ONE (1) YEAR THROUGH SMALL VALUE PROCUREMENT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245761 IMPROVEMENT OF SAN DIEGO ROAD 1, BRGY. SAN JOSE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11245762 Procurement of Food packs for distribution during the outreach program of the office of the Secretary to the Sangguniang Panlalawigan to the municipality of Northern Kabuntalan. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245763 INSTALLATION OF LIGHTED WALLMOUNT SIGNAGE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245764 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR 8,800 INDIGENT STUDENTS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11245765 Procurement of Hygiene Kits for distribution during the outreach program of the office of the Sangguniang Panlalawigan to the municipality of Parang. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245767 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PARTS FOR THE REPAIR OF BARANGAY VEHICLES AT BARANGAY DITA, CITY OF SANTA ROSA LAGUNA Deadline11 Feb 2026 11245768 PROCUREMENT OF THREE (3) LIVE CATTLE FOR THE DAGUIOMAN TOWN FIESTA 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11245769 CONSTRUCTION OF FOUR (4) UNITS APARTMENT-TYPE NICHE AT NEW CEMETERY Deadline24 Feb 2026 11245770 ASPHALT OVERLAY OF QUEZON ST., BRGY. SAN ROQUE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11245771 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Upgrading of Electricity Through Inverter from Single Phase to Three Phase at West-Lungsodaan, Garcia-Hernandez, Bohol Deadline12 Feb 2026 11245772 Purchase of 6,000 Liters Diesel Fuel Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245773 Road Concreting at Purok 1, Sampong, Garcia-Hernandez, Bohol Deadline12 Feb 2026 11245774 RFQ-2026-II-09-04- FOOD STUFF (SUPPLEMANTAL FEEDING OF 6 TO 23 MONTHS CHILDREN) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245776 PROCUREMENT OF ONE UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE FOR RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline26 Feb 2026 11245778 ITDI-260092-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STAMP RECEIVED Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245779 Common-use office supplies, minor repair of Computer Laboratory, Reading hub. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245780 PROCUREMENT OF ANIMAL FEEDS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245781 RFQ Number: 26-02-0110- PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICE WITH 1 MEAL (LUNCH) AND 1 SNACK IN CONNECTION WITH THE CONDUCT OF DMO-HRH MEETING ON MARCH 04, 2026 IN TAMPILISAN, ZAMBOANGA Deadline10 Feb 2026 11245782 One (1) Job Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Rehabilitation of Road at Lopez Jaena Street, Brgy. Lopez Jaena Ward, Pototan, Iloilo Deadline24 Feb 2026 11245785 Purchase of Fertilizer (Subsidy for Rice & Corn Farmers) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11245786 Construction of Day Care Center at Barangay New Compostela, Damulog, Bukidnon Deadline23 Feb 2026 11245787 75 HEADS PIGLETS HYBRID WEANLINGS M/F 10-12KGS ( VACCINATED WITH HOG CHOLERA) AND ANOTHER ITEM Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245788 Purchase of Patients' Health Kit upon Admission, OCHPO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245789 Food Catering Services for the Farm Business School (FBS) on Organic Agriculture for PGS Acredited Group on March 23- 27, 2026 in Palo, Leyte. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11245790 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Corn Seeder Deadline11 Feb 2026 11245791 Office Equipment/School Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245792 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADVANCE LIFE SUPPORT, LEVEL 1 TYPE AMBULANCE AS RESCUE VEHICLE FOR NARRA MDRRM OFFICE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245793 Improvement of Two-Storey Building (New DILG Office, Transpo Office & Philhealth/Pagibig Office) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245794 RFQ Number: 26-02-0106- PROCUREMENT OF CATERING WITH VENUE IN CONNECTION WITH THE VARIOUS ACTIVITIES IN PAGADIAN CITY, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Deadline10 Feb 2026 11245795 Panaet Tarambayaw - Sambayang Festival 2026 (Stage Construction and Decoration) - Mayor's Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245796 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for Provincial Tourism and Cultural Services Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245798 FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIVE (5) SETS OF MID-RANGE DESKTOP COMPUTERS TO REPLACE DEFECTIVE COMPUTERS USED BY ICTO PERSONNEL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245800 Purchase of IT Office Equipment Deadline24 Feb 2026 11245801 Panaet Tarambayaw - Sambayang Festival 2026 (Booths and Exhibits) - Mayor's Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245802 Food Provision for Palarong Panlalawigan 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245803 Series of Training of Community Women on Segragation, Composting, Recycling and Livelihood Opportunities from the use of Recyclable Materials for the 4th Quarter of 2025 at Buluan, Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245804 Supply and Delivery of Air Conditioned Vehicle, Van, or any SUV to shuttle DARPO Biliran SPLIT Personnel for SPLIT Activities Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245805 PROCUREMENT OF TOKENS, AWARDS, & SOUVENIRS (CUSTOMIZED MEDALS - BRONZE, SILVER, & GOLD) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245806 Purchase of Medicines Deadline12 Feb 2026 11245807 Procurements of Office Equipment Supplies and consumables used and delivered to the Office of the Municipal Vice Mayor in the Municipality of Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline11 Feb 2026 11245808 Procurement of Food for Drills and Exercise (LDRRMO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245809 MULTI-PURPOSE COURT REVITALIZATION Deadline20 Feb 2026 11245810 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies for Provincial Health Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245811 PURCHASE OF OFFICE CHAIRS, TABLES AND DRAWERS Deadline11 Feb 2026 11245812 Venue (half-day use) and meals (for 35 pax per quarter) during the conduct of quarterly Provincial MSMED Council Meeting Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245813 Procurement of IT Equipment Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245814 FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BIG BIKE 750 (XL750P / XL750PIII TRANSALP) TO BE GIVEN TO THE CPPO’S OFFICE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245815 Proposed Construction of Water Refilling Station Building Deadline26 Feb 2026 11245816 FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDALS AND PLAQUES TO RECOGNIZE AND HONOR STAKEHOLDERS AND HEALTH WORKERS AS PARTNERS OF THE PEOPLE OF CEBU, IN ACKNOWLEDGMENT OF THEIR UNWAVERING SE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245818 DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT OF SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY. SAN ISIDRO, BAY, LAGUNA FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF ER1-94 (TRUST FUND) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245915 IMPROVEMENT OF CANAL FROM CREEK NEAR PILAWEN RESIDENCE UP TO BRONGCO RESIDENCE (RE-BIDDING) AT SAN LUIS VILLAGE WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 9940-25-09 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11245916 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline26 Feb 2026 11245917 Procurement of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for NTC-NCR for CY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245918 PR No. 26-11-0003: Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle for EEED Operation Deadline12 Feb 2026 11245919 WIDENING/CLEARING/RESTORATION OF THE FOUR METER WIDE ALLEY AT CAMP 8 PHASE II, CAMP 8, WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 8918-26-45 (RE-BIDDING) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11245920 REHABILITATION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AND ROAD AT QUEEN OF ANGELS, LOURDES PROPER, WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 9940-26-62 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11245921 IMPROVEMENT OF BOTH SIDE WALK ALONG 2ND KAYANG STREET AT KAYANG HILLTOP WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO.8918-26-18 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11245922 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL GROUND AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM OF FAIRVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR FLOOD AND EROSION MITIGATION FAIRVIEW, WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 9940-26-01 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11245923 Procurement of Caterng Services for Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Tourist Drivers as Tourism Frontliners Training for the Province of Batanes Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245924 25F00492 Capital Outlay - Convergence and Special Support Program - Rainwater Collector System, San Lorenzo Ruiz and San Vicente (2nd Legislative District) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11245925 25AA0702: REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS, FLORENTINO CAMAQUIN IS, VINTAR, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11245926 25F00485 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction (Complet Deadline23 Feb 2026 11245927 DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT OF REHABILITATION OF BPSO OFFICE, SENIOR ROOM AND RIC ROOM AT BRGY. SAN ANTONIO, BAY, LAGUNA FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF ER1-94 (TRUST Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245928 25F00494 Repair/Maintenance of Daet River Revetment 9, Brgy. San Isidro Daet, Camarines Norte Deadline23 Feb 2026 11245929 25AA0705 - REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF CONCRETE COVERED CANAL LINING ALONG LAOAG - AIRPORT ROAD (S06018LZ) STA. K0486+(-427) - K0486+(-054.50) (RIGHT SIDE), LAOAG CITY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11245930 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE RE-PAIR OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL AT PUROK MALIPAYON Deadline18 Feb 2026 11245931 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM & WATER WAYS LOCATED @ BRGY. MINANTOK EAST & MINANTOK WEST, AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11245932 PURCHASE OF BOOM TRUCK - MANLIFT Deadline11 Feb 2026 11245933 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT WITH STAGE, PULONG SAGING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. PULONG SAGING, SILANG, CAVITE (RE-BID) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11245934 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, MANDAUE CAMPUS, PHASE 1 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11245935 MDF PACKAGE 28-2025 CLUSTERED PROJECTS AT CALIKING, ATOK, BENGUET Deadline24 Feb 2026 11245936 REHABILITATION OF COVERED COURT AND STAGE AT BRGY. PASONG LANGKA, SILANG, CAVITE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11245937 MDF PACKAGE 2-2026 CLUSTERED PROJECTS AT NAGUEY Deadline24 Feb 2026 11245938 25F00542 DOH Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP) - Construction of Super Health Centers, Vinzons Bagong Pilipinas Health Center, Camarines Norte, Vinzons, Camarines Norte Deadline23 Feb 2026 11245939 IB No. 2601-54 Proc. of Infra [Installation of Modern St. Illumination at Dagohoy Street Phase 1 (from CPG intersection to J.A. Clarin St.)] Deadline26 Feb 2026 11245940 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline11 Feb 2026 11245941 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY WITH CANAL AT PUROK 9 AT PINSAO PROPER WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 8918-26-34 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11245942 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES (FIRST AND SECOND QUARTER) LOCATED @ AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11245943 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURES (FIRST QUARTER) LOCATED @ AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11245944 Purchase of Medicines used for Ibajay Primary Care Facility 1 (Supply and Delivery) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11245945 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES TO BE USED BY AMADEO RHU (FIRST SEMESTER) LOCATED @ AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11245946 Supply and Delivery of Purified Drinking Water for CGFLEET Staff Offices and Sub-Units for FY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11245947 CONCRETING OF ROADS LOCATED @ BRGY. SALABAN & LOMA, AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11245948 CONCRETING OF ROADS IN BANAYBANAY NEAR AMBION COMPOUND PHASE II LOCATED @ BRGY. BANAYBANAY, AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11245949 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY LOCATED @ BRGY. PANGIL & HALANG, AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11245950 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY LOCATED @ BRGY. BUCAL & MAYMANGGA, AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11246357 IMPROVEMENTS OF WATER SYSTEM INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL Deadline10 Feb 2026 11246420 Installation of Solar Streetlights at Brgy. Palaris, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline20 Feb 2026 11246527 Installation of Solar Lights (Purok 5) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11246529 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR COMPUTER LABORATORIES AND IMPLEMENTATION OF VARIOUS OMSC SYSTEM APPLICATIONS IN OMSC SAN JOSE, LABANGAN, MAMBURAO AND LUBANG Deadline24 Feb 2026 11246530 Procurement of Services for the Repar and Maintenance of the Photocopier Machine of Accounting Officer of LGU-Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11246531 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIR CONDITIONING Deadline10 Feb 2026 11246532 RFQ RENTAL OF TOGA Deadline10 Feb 2026 11246533 LAPTOP Deadline11 Feb 2026 11246535 Supply & Delivery of Various Equipment and Supplies for use in the Establishment of Technology Demonstration on Carabao Mango Rehabilitation, Rejuvenation and Production in the Pro Deadline09 Feb 2026 11246536 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER SET Deadline09 Feb 2026 11246541 Tarpualin Printing for the Implementation of various DOLE ZDNFO Programs and Activities for the CY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11246545 Procurement of Motorvehicle for PNP Monitoring and Operation Use Deadline11 Feb 2026 11246550 ENERGIZATION OF BULADACO PUMPING STATION (CATMONAN) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11246551 Proposed Rehabilitation / Improvement of Comfort Room at basketball court, Brgy. San Roque, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline11 Feb 2026 11246552 Supply & Delivery of various construction materials for the Improvement of Barangay Covered Court (Complete Bid) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11246553 Construction of Flood Control at Bugasong Deadline24 Feb 2026 11246554 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT BARANGAY MINOLOS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11246555 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE CANAL AT BRGY.CAMUGAO Deadline11 Feb 2026 11246556 ITB-KOR: 26-02-0005 CEO - ESTABLISHMENT OF ANIMAL CARE CENTER & ADOPTION (DOG POUND) PHASE 4, BRGY. GEN. PAULINO SANTOS, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline24 Feb 2026 11246557 PROCUREMENT OF KITCHEN MATERIALS FOR BILIRAN PANAMAO RANGERS IN-HOUSE CONCENTRATION - GOVERNOR'S SPORTS CAMP Deadline09 Feb 2026 11246558 ITB-KOR: 26-02-0004 ARCHITECT - COMPLETION OF RIZAL PARK DEVELOPMENT – PHASE IV, BRGY. ZONE IV, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline24 Feb 2026 11247438 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline23 Feb 2026 11248176 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOLAR LIGHTS FOR FARMERS IN THE MUNICIPALITIES INCLUDING COTABATO CITY OF BARMM UNDER TDIF 2025 SUPPLEMENTAL FUND Deadline25 Feb 2026 11248178 Supply and Delivery of SDS and ASDS Work Computer Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248179 SOLAR STREET LIGHTS SYSTEM (ALLEYS) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248183 PROVISION AND INSTALLATION OF FIRE PROTECTION SYSTEM IN RHU BUILDING Deadline16 Feb 2026 11248184 Provision of Renewable Energy-Based Electrification/Solar Lights in Barangay Balili-INFRA 2026-04 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248186 9,264 pc Lot 1 - Printed “Juego Na Zamboanga 2026” Uniform forr 9,264 Athletes and Coaches of Different participating Districts @ P 600.00 per set, etc. (2 items). Deadline23 Feb 2026 11248189 Printer for Engineering Office Use PR#02-2026-0043 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248235 Procurement of Satellite-Based Broadband Internet Services for MDRRM Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248236 Repair and Enhancement of BJMPRO-VII Multi-Purpose Hall and Renovation of Parking Area Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248237 PROCUREMENT OF 330 POLO SHIRTS/ UNIFORM FOR THE 2026 RSPC OFFICIAL DELEGATES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248238 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines RFQ No. 023 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248239 Concreting of Pob. (Catigbian) - Ambuan - Sagasa (Balilihan) Jct. (CBCMR) Road Deadline25 Feb 2026 11248240 Procurement of Meals with Venue and Snacks for the Conduct of Corn Technicians Meeting, Agri-Fishery Mechanization and Support Services Program, Institutional Development to Assis Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248241 Purchase of Tanod Supplies Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248242 Procurement of a Third-Party Media Monitoring Service for 16 February 2026 to 31 December 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248243 Purchase of Materials for the Construction of Slope Protection Zone 3 & 4 at Bitag Grande, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248244 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Airconditioning System for AFPETC Deadline23 Feb 2026 11248245 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZE TENT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248246 Rehabilitation of PWD Ramp at NJMPTI Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248247 Staging of Miss Lala 2026 Grand Production including prepageant activities and preparations Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248248 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 STOREY-2CL SCHOOL BUILIDNG-BGY. LIPATA Deadline23 Feb 2026 11248249 Cura RIS/Repair NIS/CY 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11248250 Supply and Delivery of Pressure Sensor with Display Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248251 Supply and delivery of machine tools Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248252 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESORIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248253 Cura RIS, Laoag-Vintar RIS, Madongan RIS, NMC & Pasuquin Extension RIS and Papa RIS/Service Road/CY 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11248255 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT GENERAL MERCHANDISE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248256 RFQ - Provision of Subscription (Video Conferencing Subscription) for the operation of CSU Colleges and Offices. RAF-101-26-02-027 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248257 2026_002-RFQ-PURCHASE OF INK FOR RISO MACHINE FOR PRINTING OF TEST PAPERS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248258 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248259 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248260 Expansion of Brgy. Pathwalk System Sitio Guindulangan, Brgy. Binohangan Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248261 Nagsurot Tanap Avis CIS & Sallaguid CIS/Service Road/CY 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11248262 Procurement of supplies use for reporting and other activities of SDO focal and school coordinators in the implementation of School-Based Feeding Program Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248263 IMPROVEMENT OF BDRRM OPERATION CENTER / COVERED COURT Deadline13 Feb 2026 11248264 DHSUDR6-2026-008 - Procurement of Office Furniture Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248265 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for the Municipal Engineering Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248266 Barangay Site Development within the Vicinity of the Barangay Road at Brgy. Don Felipe Larrazabal, Ormoc City. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248267 PROCUREMENT OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248268 DHSUDR6-2026-007 - Purchase of Common Office Supplies for HREDRD Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248269 Procurement of ICT Supplies and Equipment Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248270 Procurement and Delivery of DENR-PENRO Antique Office Supplies, ICT Office Supplies and Other Supplies Consumable for CY 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11248271 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOOKLETS AND IDs FOR SENIOR CITIEENS PWD AND SOLO PARENTS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248272 FIRST QUARTER 2026-OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248273 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Common Use-Office Supplies for the Year 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11248274 Medals and trophies to be used in the Awarding Ceremony of 2026 Division Integrated Athletic Meet (DIAM) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248275 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the MDRRM Office Deadline16 Feb 2026 11248276 Procurement of Medals Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248277 Construction of One Storey, Two Classroom Day Care Center at Brgy. Linao, Ormoc City. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248278 Purchase of Gasoline & Diesel Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248279 Installation of Water Meters and Improvement of Barangay Water System Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248281 Security Services for thirteen (13) Guards at Magsaysay Park, Rural Health Center, Kalibo Public Market, Eastern and Western Terminal and Sanitary Landfill, Bakhaw Sur, Kalibo, Akl Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248282 Procurement of One (1) Unit Garbage Truck Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248283 Pest Control Services Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248284 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Drinking Water for the Use of All City of Bogo Offices for the Year 2026 (2nd Posting) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11248285 DHSUDR6-2026-006 - Purchase of Fabricated Filing Boxes for HREDRD Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248286 Acquisition of Prenatal Screening and Diagnostic Needs Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248287 Supply and delivery of various Drugs and Medicines for Northwestern Leyte District Hospital in Calubian, Leyte Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248288 5020301000-81-2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248289 RFQ: Supply and Delivery of Continues Paper Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248290 PROCUREMENT OF 4 LOTS FOOD STUFF (WATER REFILL) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248291 (25GBH05) Supply and Delivery of Fuels used for various vehicle in maintenance section of this office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248292 Supply and Delivery of Chemical Products (PR RGA-CM-2025-744 - HIV Vitro project) 3rd Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248293 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES TO BE DISTRIBITED TO THE BENEFICIARIES UNDER LOVE PROJECT 2nd REBID Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248294 LOT 1: 17 units Computer with Complete Accessories; LOT 2: 3 units Computer with Complete Accessories; LOT 3: 2 units Computer Laptop; LOT 4: 1 unit Computer with Complete Accessor Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248295 Procurement of Goat in Support to SAAD Phase II under the FPL Component for FY 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11248296 DHSUDR6-2026-005 - Purchase of IT Equipment for HOACDD Lot 2: Tablet and Electric Paper Shredder Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248297 2000 pieces Customized Polo Shirt (PR No. 01-26-260026) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248298 Various supplies and material for Electrical/street maintenance Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248299 Purchase of Pneumonia Vaccine for Infants Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248300 Repair and Maintenance of Motor Vehicle for SPTCOM, PA amounting to PHP 416,981.00 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248301 DHSUDR6-2026-004 - Purchase of Common Office Supplies for HOACDD Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248302 Used during the payout of Partially Damaged due to typhoon Tino Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248303 Procurement of 5 unit Brass Cutter (4 Stroke), etc. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248304 RFQ NO. 2026-03 PROCUREMENT OF INTERNET SERVICE PROVIDER FOR PRC IV-B REGIONAL OFFICE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248305 One (1) Lot – Software Subscription, Application Support, Maintenance, and Enhancement of the existing Governance, Risk, and Compliance - Audit Management System (GRC-AMS) and GR Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248306 IMPROVEMENT OF WATERWORKS SYSTEM, Barangay Calunasan Sur, Loboc, Bohol Deadline13 Feb 2026 11248307 SUPPLY AND DELIVERYOF ENT SURGICAL SET Deadline25 Feb 2026 11248308 RFQ FOR GES SUPPLIES FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us