Philippines Tenders - 4 February 2026 (Page 7 of 11)

2,072 tenders published in Philippines on 4 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 February 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Security Printing, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Energy, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Adhesive & Labels, GIS/GPS, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Medals & Coins.

This is page 7 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Security Printing, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Energy, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Adhesive & Labels, GIS/GPS, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11248310 Supply & Delivery of 1 pc Hard Drive 1TB & Other Items, CBO - For office use and update for digitalization Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248311 26GKD0001 – Procurement of Security Guard Services, DPWH - Cagayan de Oro City 2nd DEO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11248312 Construction of Health Center in Brgy. Zone I, Poblacion, Sta. Fe, Leyte Deadline26 Feb 2026 11248313 Supply and Delivery of Customized Wireless Presenter (2026-02-0079) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248314 Development and Reproduction of Localized knowledge Products under CFIDP Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248315 5020301000-80-2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248316 RFQ 05-007 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OXYGEN CYLINDER FOR USM HOSPITAL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248318 Purchase of Laptop - MCRO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248319 5020301000-87-2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248320 DHSUDR6-2026-003 - Purchase of PHSD Common Office Supplies, Equipment and Other Supplies Lot 2: Office Equipment Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248321 Construction of Pathwalk, Brgy. Looc Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248322 Supply and Delivery of 0.9% Sodium Chloride for Irrigation 1L and other Drugs and Medicines (26-0201) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248323 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies RFQ No. 021 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248325 Food for the staff during the Scholarship Distribution (first releasing) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248326 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248327 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR NMP CENTRAL OFFICE TRAINING Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248328 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for CVIRAA 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11248329 For Sangguniang Bayan Session Hall Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248330 supply & delivery of Agricultural & Marine Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248331 PROCUREMENT OF ONE HUNDRED (100) UNITS BRAND NEW MOTORCYCLE WITH GARONG – DISASTER RESPONSE VEHICLES, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248332 Procurement of One Unit Office Equipment (Smart TV) @ CBAO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248334 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT LAPTOP Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248335 Various Printing of Paper Bags Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248336 PROCUREMENT OF PASSPORT OF ATHLETES TO BE USED ON THE REGION 1 ATHLETIC MEET ASSOCIATION (R1AA) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248337 Installation of 12-Unit Solar Powered Street Lights Deadline18 Feb 2026 11248338 Packed Meals for Fire Prevention Month 2026 (various activities) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248341 Contract ID No. 26GOB0025 - Procurement of Goods; Supply and Delivery of Automotive Batteries for use of various vehicles and Equipment of MMIDEO Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248342 Printing Services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248343 Procurement of Various Construction Supplies (2026-01-002-CS) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248345 For the wake of deceased Carmenians under the Funeraria sa Masa Program. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248346 CATERING SERVICES DURING THE CONDUCT OF CORAL ASSESSMENT, MANGROVE ASSESSMENT AND IMPACT MONITORING OF ECOTOURISM ACTIVITIES IN APO REEF NATURAL PARK Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248347 Supply of Medical Supplies for BOGH Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248348 Supply of Laboratory Supplies for BOGH Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248350 PURCHASE REQUEST: FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS Municipality of Braulio E. Dujali PR No: 100-26-01-0110(MO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248351 Road Concreting of Access Road to Senior Citizen Building at Government Center, Palo, Leyte Deadline26 Feb 2026 11248352 PURCHASE OF TIRES AND BATTERY SUPPLIES FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248353 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Foods at Billeting Quarter for CVIRAA 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11248354 PURCHASE OF CORN SEEDS AND INSECTICIDES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248355 Supply and Delivery of Reference and Textbooks for Gapan City College Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248356 Purchase of Search and Rescue Equipment use at Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248357 CONCRETING OF ROAD Deadline20 Feb 2026 11248358 Adv. No. 26-009 : Supply, Delivery and Installation of 27 units Industrial Ceiling Fans, to be installed in the covered court of the different barangays of 2nd District of Cebu Pro Deadline23 Feb 2026 11248359 25MD0080 - Construction of 1STY 3CL School Buiding Langayen ES, Pikit, North Cotabato Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248361 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248362 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Uniform for CVIRAA 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11248363 PURCHASE OF VEGETABLES SEEDS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248364 Supply and Delivery of Diesel under the General Fund CY 2026 3rd Request Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248365 PURCHASE OF FERTILIZERS TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO FARMER BENEFECIARIES BY MACO, MUNICIPALITY OF OTON, ILOILO Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248366 Meals and Snacks, SP Office, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248367 Office Supplies for Legislative Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248368 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL TREASURER’S OFFICE, MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248369 Publication of Ordinances in a Newspaper of General Circulation for SBO Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248370 RFP 014 - PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF AIRCON ANNEX TB LAB. and GSS BLDG. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248371 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials 2026-01-32 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248372 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248373 Supply and Delivery pf Laptop to be used at CIty Tourism Office, City of Calaca Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248374 26KK0009 – Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Mangiskis Br. (B01347MN) along Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Rd Deadline25 Feb 2026 11248375 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF CVO OUTPOST Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248376 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248377 Provision of Swine in support to Livestock and Poultry Production - Benguet Deadline16 Feb 2026 11248378 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR GENERAL REVISION FOR ASSESSOR OFFICE, LGU BURGOS, ISABELA Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248379 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF BIR OFFICE AT MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248381 ITB 2026-013, CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PUROK WALING-WALING (GOING TO PUROK 5 OF ANONANG), KIMAGANGO, MIDSAYAP, COTABATO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11248382 CONSTRUCTION OF REVERSE OSMOSIS SYSTEM HOUSING FOR THE TWO (2) ADB PROJECTS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248383 Rehabilitation and Improvement of 2-Storey Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. San Agustin, Dulag, Leyte Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248384 Contract ID No. 26GOB0027 - Procurement of Goods; Supply and Delivery of Equipment and Devices for OPLAN KONTRA BAHA of MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Pasig City Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248385 CONCRETING OF ROAD ALONG CALUBAQUIB STREET Deadline16 Feb 2026 11248386 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248387 JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248388 26KK0004 – Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Silad Br. 2 (B01303MN) along Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Rd Deadline25 Feb 2026 11248389 RFO NO. NP-SVP-2026-002 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COOKING GAS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248390 Procurement of Tricycle Plate and Sticker Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248393 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GEOTAGGING DEVICE TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO AEWS IN SUPPORT TO THE IMPLEMENTATION OF RICE CROP MANAGER ADVISORY SERVICE (RCMAS) AND OTHER ACTIVITIES/ PROJECTS UND Deadline23 Feb 2026 11248396 IC - Circular Economy/Sustainable Tourism Planner for Del Carmen Deadline20 Feb 2026 11248403 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY MEALS AND SNACKS FOR 105TH ARAW NG BARANGAY POBLACION (REBID) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11248404 Supply and Delivery of ITO Work Computer and Printer Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248405 25FG0119 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Payatan ES, Goa, Camarines Sur Deadline26 Feb 2026 11248406 PAOAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TUBLAY, BENGUET - procurement of construction materials Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248407 Supply and Delivery of Athletic Bags for CLRAA Meet 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248408 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOP AND DESKTOP WITH MONITOR TO BE USED UNDER THE DRRM WITH PR NO. 2026-01-0339 AND ABC OF PHP900,000.00 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248409 Purchase of Dental Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248410 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OTHER SUPPLIES TO BE USED AT RICE PROGRAM OFFICE WITH PR NO. 2026-01-0314 AND ABC OF PHP89,500.00 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248411 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen - Framework Agreement Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248412 Supply and Delivery of Purified Drinking Water for Calamba Housing HUB and Calamba Branch for the period of one (1) year contract including provision and maintenance of Water Dispe Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248413 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT WATER TANKER Deadline13 Feb 2026 11248414 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies - Framework Agreement Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248415 PROCUREMENT FOR CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL AT BULBOC ROAD BRGY POBLACION 1 AMADEO CAVITE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248416 PURCHASE OF COSTUME AND SHOES OF DANCERS AND PROPSMEN OF BATAC FOR THE PARTICIPATION OF TAN-OK NI ILOCANO FESTIVAL OF FESTIVALS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248417 25FG0117 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Caputatan PS, Caramoan, Camarines Sur Deadline26 Feb 2026 11248418 REPAIR OF BRGY GYM Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248419 RE-BIDDING OF MEALS AND SNACKS AND ACCOMMODATION FOR 3-DAY GAD ANALYSIS PLANNING AND BUDGETING FY 2027 AT GENERAL SANTOS CITY ON FEB. 20-22, 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248420 26EA0039 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Evacuation Center), Bangbang Nation Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248421 Implementation of 3rd Year Maintenance and Protection for 2024 ENGP Established Plantations under COBF for official use of DENR CENRO Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248422 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE -EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248423 RFQ-BLNLS-07-G-2026 – Food Catering Services and Venue for three (3) days and Accommodation for two (2) nights for the REGIONAL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE MEETING of NIA Leyte IMO. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248424 Purchase of Oil and Lubricants for the Maintenance of Responder Vehicle Deadline09 Mar 2026 11248425 Supply of materials for 7th Floor Social Hall Stage Monitoring Equipment Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248426 Procurement of Semi-Expendables Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248427 26EA0007 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Public Water Supply System Construction of Public Water Supply System, Barangay Sumangga, Mogpog, Marinduque Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248428 B-GOODS-TAPIA-26-001-PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR GARAGE AT BARANGAY TAPIA, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248429 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL ACTIVITY AREA Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248430 26EA0035 – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads And/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Faci Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248431 One Job Supply of Materials and Labor for the Upgrading/Expansion of Dr. Catalino Gallego Nava Provincial Hospital with technical person and equipment required. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248432 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR VARIOUS PROGRAMS OF THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline25 Feb 2026 11248433 PROCUREMENT OF COSTUMES & ACCESSORIES FOR PERFORMERS, AND PROPS & HAND PROPS IN THE TAN-OK NI ILOKANO 2026 AND PROVISION OF MAKE-UP SERVICES TO PERFORMERS (MALE DANCER, FEMALE DANC Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248434 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES TO NAVOTAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - QUARTER 1 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248437 LAPTOP Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248440 PACKED MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE PARTICIPATION IN THE 2026 REGIONAL SCHOOLS PRESS CONFERENCE (RSPC) AND THE FINAL ROUND OF THE ENHANCEMENT TRAINING WORKSHOP FOR THE RSPC-BOUND CAMPU Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248441 Supply and delivery Organic Fertilizer for distribution to High Value Crops Growers Cooperatives and Assn.in the province of Tarlac for FY 2026 w/ an ABC of Php474,000.00 and PR#20 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248442 Supply and Delivery of Three (3) Units Polyethylene Rescue Boat for Disaster use Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248443 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit 50 KVA Transformer (with complete accessories) for City Health Unit-III at Barangay Pal-ew, Tanjay City Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248444 Meal & Snacks to be served during the conduct of various meetings, dialogues, conferences & other related activities of the Sangguniang Bayan Office Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248445 PR#26-02-0009-C Electrical Materials for Various Barangay, CSTB. use (CEngO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248446 LCE Meetring & conferences with Visitors. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248447 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHAB/IMPROVEMENT OF LUBAY-LUBAY STAGE AT CCES, BARANGAY POBLACION, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248448 TSH IRMA KIT, FT4 RIA KIT, TOTAL T3 RIA KIT, THYROGLOBULIN IRMA KIT, ANTI-TG RIA KIT, IRMA PTH, 17 OHP RIA KIT, ALDOSTERONE, RENIN, UREA CAPSULE/BREATH CARDS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248449 PR-2026-MEO-C7-0005 - Procurement 150W Floodlights for the Replacement and Additional Lights of Dalaguete Covered Court Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248450 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248452 Purchase of Camera to be used for the Event Coverage and other Official Matter Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248453 Supply and Delivery of various laboratory reagents Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248454 Procurement of Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Hybrid Solar Renewable Energy System with 20kWh Battery Capacity (By Lot) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248455 ITDI-260099-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 PAX ROUNDTRIP AIRFARE MANILA-COLOMBIA- MANILA Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248457 70 Case Spaghetti Box Starchwares 500's Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248458 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248459 Fuel, Oil and Lubricants used for Market and Slaughterhouse Operation. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248460 MKNA-GSO 26-0045 Electrical Materials for Marikina Bridge Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248461 S3-JOL26-006 - Lease of 5.0 MW Modular Diesel Generating Sets for Jolo DPP Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248462 ITB 2026-011, GRAVELLING OF ROAD, BARANGAY MACASENDEG, MIDSAYAP, COTABATO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11248463 26GJD0008 - 8,000 ltrs. Automotive Diesel Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248464 Consolidated Office Supplies and Other Supplies & Materials for the STO of Guimaras State University Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248466 Supply and Delivery of Three (3) Units 2HP Submersible Pump for Disaster use Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248467 IMPROVEMENT OF VAWC OFFICE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248468 Supply and Delivery of Ready Mixed Concrete 3000 PSI Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248469 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 1) in Brgy. Bukid, Jaro, Leyte Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248470 Purchase of Janitorial Supplies for Twenty-Five Elementary Schools, High School and Senior High School and District Office Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248471 PR#26-02-0008-C Painting Materials for Various Barangay, CSTB. use (CEngO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248473 1 Lot Preventive Maintenance for three (3) units Tally Genicom Printer Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248474 90 PCS 1X1 ALUMINUM ANGLE RUNNER Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248475 Supply and delivery of Liquid Fertilizer for distribution to High Value Crops Growers Assn. and Cooperatives in Central Luzon for FY 2026 w/ an ABC of Php910,000.00 and PR#2026-01- Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248476 Contract ID No. 26GOB0015 - Procurement of Goods; Supply of Delineators intended for newly transferred road sections in Taguig City Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248478 Provision of Swine in support to Livestock and Poultry Production - Apayao Deadline16 Feb 2026 11248479 ITDI-260097-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LEAD SEAL #12 AND LEAD SEAL SEALING PLIERS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248480 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY GYMNASIUM Deadline16 Feb 2026 11248481 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 1) in Brgy. Causwagan, MacArthur, Leyte Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248482 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Bleacher at Multi-Purpose building/Covered Court San Mariano Norte, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248483 ITB 2026-007, CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (FMR) AT PUROK BALITE (PHASE II), BARANGAY UPPER BULANAN, MIDSAYAP, COTABATO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11248484 Construction of Dike at Sitio Baluarte and Sitio Sambag Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248485 Purchase and Installation of Solar Powered Radio Repeater Transceiver Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248487 Supply, Printing and Binding of Mathematics Training Module Booklet (2026-02-0083) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248490 DEXAMETHASONE FOR QUOTATION Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248491 Contract ID No. 26GOB0013 - Procurement of Goods; Supply of Uniforms intended for Maintenance Crew of MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Pasig City Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248492 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES OF MMO AND MBL FOR CY 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248495 RENOVATION OF EVACUATION CENTER Deadline13 Feb 2026 11248496 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES (FOR MAYOR'S OFFICE USE) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248497 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies for Municipal Nursery and Home, School and Community Based Food Production Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248499 INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPT. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248500 IB No. 2601-48 Proc. of Goods (Rental of Lights and Sound System and LED Wall) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248501 Purchase of Industrial Ceiling Fan for public market building 1 of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline16 Feb 2026 11248502 Procurement of Umbrella for Barangay Kumao and Baliwanan (Grants and Donations) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11248503 RFQ 01-010 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESOLINE AND GASOLINE FOR FUND 01 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248504 Concreting of access road going to New Plaza in Sitio Can-ambay-straight contract of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline16 Feb 2026 11248506 PROCUREMENT OF I.T. EQUIPMENT (OSME) TO BE USED BY VARIOUS OFFICES OF LGU-AMADEO FOR FIRST QUARTER OF CY 2026 LOCATED @ AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248508 Procurement of Monoblock Chair for Barangay Magabta and Nagbabalayan (Grants and Donations) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11248509 LEASE AND RENTAL OF PROPERTY OR BUILDING Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248511 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF MEETINGS UNDER THE OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248512 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248513 S1-PWN26-008 (PB2) - Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Spare Parts for FG-Wilson Diesel Engine for Palawan Area Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248514 Purchase of Meals and Snacks for LGU Activities (POPDEV, BAC, MCR, PBCC, MAO, MNAO, TRIBAL, MPOC and MHO) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248515 Purchase of Medicines Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248516 Procurement of PVC Pipes for Barangay Dibagat (Grants and Donations) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11248517 Construction of Two-Storey Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Barugohay Sur, Carigara, Leyte Deadline26 Feb 2026 11248518 PURCHASE OF MEDAL Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248519 Acquisition of Laboratory Supplies for the 1st Quarter Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248520 Accountable Forms Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248522 Procurement of IT Equipment @ CPDO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248523 Procurement of IT Equipment with Accessories@ CBACRO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248524 Supply and Delivery of Polo Shirt with Print for the 2026 Women's Month Celebration Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248525 UPLB-RQ-02-020-26-GOODS Appliances Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248526 Procurement of One (1) Motor Vehicle Unit (Passenger Van) for Barangay Talisawa Deadline25 Feb 2026 11248527 Construction of Two-Storey Multi-Purpose Building Brgy. Sabang, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline26 Feb 2026 11248528 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL UNDER ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE & SPECIAL EDUCATION FUND FOR CY 2026 2ND REQUEST Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248529 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO CORAZON C. AQUINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OF SUPPLIES FOR TEACHING AND SCHOOL PERSONNEL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248530 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE FOR CAPTURING AND IMPOUNDING OF STRAY DOGS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248531 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CORRUGATED BOXES, DATE FILE BOXES, AND HARD KRAFT BOXES FOR OFFICIAL USE OF BIR-RR9A-CABAMIRO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248532 JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR 2026 TO MAINTAIN CLEANLINESS AND UPKEEP OF MAIN BUILDING, TOILETS, GROUND AND VICINITY OF DEPED REGIONAL OFFICE 10 - FOR ASD-GSU Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248533 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSUMMABLE MATERIALS USE FOR OVERHAULING ACTIVITIES AT POWER BARGE 113 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248535 To be used during Mobile Session under PR#2026-01-1781. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248536 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS, SITIO KUTA 2, BRGY. LAPOK AND SITIO MAYBUNGA, BRGY. BAGUNG UPAM, SHARIFF AGUAK, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248538 Installation of 80 sets 300 watts solar lights at Dapdap, Uson, Masbate Deadline27 Feb 2026 11248560 Contract ID No. 26GOB0012 - Procurement of Goods; Supply of Uniforms intended for OPLAN KONTRA BAHA Program within MMIDEO jurisdiction Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248585 PR NO. 25-12-08-0143 Supply and Delivery of 1 pcs SUBMERSIBLE MOTOR 40hp 460 VOLTS 6''Ø Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248586 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF STREET LIGHT (solar), SITIO PROPER, BARANGAY GINICTAN, ALTAVAS, AKLAN Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248590 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS, BRGY. DALADAGAN AND BRGY. TINAMBULAN, MANGUDADATU, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248593 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPORTS UNIFORM Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248595 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS, BRGY. LIPAO AND BRGY. MALALA, DATU PAGLAS, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248598 Procurement of Dropwire #4 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248599 Purchase of Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of a Garbage Truck detailed at the City Environment and Sanitation Unit of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248600 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248601 Production of Municipal Souvenirs (Customize) for Guests and VIPs during Municipal Events and for Marketing Travel Expo - TOURISM Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248602 Procurement of 40 tray EDTA 2mL tubes 100s per tray, etc. Deadline09 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us