Philippines Tenders - 4 February 2026 (Page 8 of 11)

2,072 tenders published in Philippines on 4 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 February 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Medical Consumables, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Medals & Coins, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 8 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Medical Consumables, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Medals & Coins, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11248603 Supply and Delivery of Chlorine for swimming pool and for market cleaning Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248604 Used to disinfect and prevent the spread of diseases among animals under PR# 2026-01-1301. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248605 Procurement of IEC Materials for Promotion of Responsible Parenthood @ City Population Development Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248606 Catering Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248607 Supply and Delivery of Automotive Parts for the repair, replacement and maintenance of Municipal Vehicle Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248608 Construction of Apartment Type Tomb – Phase 1 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248609 ITB 2026-006, CONCRETING OF ROAD (PHASE II) AT PUROK 4, BARANGAY BITOKA, MIDSAYAP, COTABATO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11248610 Customized Magazine/Journal Display Cabinets for the 3 Campuses of Guimaras State University Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248611 25PK0076 – Cluster 2 - REPAIR/REHABILITATION of CLASSROOMS, WESTERN KALINGA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, UBUAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, and KABUGAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BALBALAN, KALINGA Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248614 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Completion of Brgy. Hall/session Hall (phase II) at Brgy. Burgos, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248615 CATERING SERVICES: MEALS AND SNACKS FOR TRAINING ON THE PHILIPPINE INTEGRATED MANAGEMENT OF ACUTE MALNUTRITION FOR CHILDREN UNDER 5 YEARS OLD, LGU-MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248616 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF FISH SECTION MARKET OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF ROXAS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248617 Provision of Swine in support to Livestock and Poultry Production - Abra Deadline16 Feb 2026 11248618 S1-B0626-003 - Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Dry Docking and Tank Cleaning of PB 106 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248619 Drugs and Medicines Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248620 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the Child Health Program: National Immunization Program (Microplanning) of the City Health Office for 2026 in the City of San Fernando Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248621 Supply and Delivery of Printer to be used at the Legislative Department, CIty of Calaca Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248622 CONSTRUCTION OF TIRE PATH, SITIO BAHAR, BRGY. PANDA, SOUTH UPI, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248623 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for use in Maintenance of Various Roads Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248624 PROCUREMENT OF RABIES VACCINE, VERO CELL (PURIFIED) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248625 Catering Services For the use during the conduct of Ilocos Regionwide Oral Health Month 2026 with the theme "Tara Na! May Cleaning at Flouride, San ka pa? #PhilHealthOralHealthBene Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248626 Catering Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248628 Supply and Delivery of powder coated with white frame modular cabinet Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248629 Supply & delivery of rice hull and laminated sacks with plastic liner for Biochar Production Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248630 Supply and Delivery of Intravenous fluids and Diluents Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248631 Office Supplies Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248632 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of New Session Hall Building (phaseII) at Brgy. Dietban, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248633 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Feed Pellet Mill to be distributed to the AMIA Farmers Cooperators. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248634 RFQ- Procurement of Office Equipment for Tourism Office Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248635 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BULATUKAN-SITIO BANGKAT, BRGY. KITAPOK (PHASE 2), DATU SAUDI AMPATUAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248636 Supply and Delivery of various fish feed to be used at Itbayat Tilapia Hatchery Deadline13 Feb 2026 11248641 OFFICE FURNITURE FOR QUARTER 1 AND QUARTER 2 OF CY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248642 RFQ Number: 26-02-0100- PROCUREMENT OF CATERING WITH VENUE IN CONNECTION WITH THE VARIOUS ACTIVITIES IN PAGADIAN CITY, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248643 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Canal Lining and Rehabilitation of Road Brgy. Dietban, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248644 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS, PUROK 7, BRGY. DIMAMPAO, DATU ABDULLAH SANGKI, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248645 Medical Supplies ( To Conduct Random Drug Test on Government Employees and officials Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248646 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for use in the maintenance of Various Roads Provincewide Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248647 Road Concreting Deadline26 Feb 2026 11248648 Contract ID No. 26GOB0009 - Procurement of Goods; Supply of Materials intended for manhole cover repairs along national roads within MMIDEO jurisdiction Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248649 Representation Expenses catering services for different activities (CMO-MOOE 1011-200-000) under PR# 2026-01-0955. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248650 To support administrative and technical functions of the office under PR#2026-01-0896 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248651 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Installation of 2-L24 dia RC Pipe at Purok 4 and 5 Brgy. Dietban, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248652 Supply and delivery of meals and snacks to be served in the celebration of Binalayan Festival 2026 - ARYA BINALAYAN, a Special Programs and Events of this Municipality Binangonan, Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248653 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS, SITIO KULALO, BRGY. MANUNGKALING, MAMASAPANO, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248654 Procurement and Delivery of Multi-Cultivator Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248655 Supply and Delivery of Three (3) units Laptop for Provincial Social Welfare Development Office. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248656 PR#26-02-0005-C Construction Materials for workstation storage (CGSO) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248657 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11248658 1000 Piece Tegaderm CHG Chlorhexidine 1657 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248659 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Equipment (PR# 24-07-0649) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248660 REWIRING OF ELECTRICAL CONNECTIONS OF DIFFERENT OFFICES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248661 Supply and Delivery of various materials to be used by selected and identified recipient of seaweed farm implements in the Province of Cagayan Deadline13 Feb 2026 11248662 Contract ID No. 26GOB0008 - Procurement of Goods; Supply of Materials and Equipment for the repair of manhole covers within MMIDEO jurisdiction Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248663 FUEL FOR PNP,AFP,PNP MOBILE,CAFGU,COASTGUARD AND RMFB Deadline16 Feb 2026 11248664 Purchase of office supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248665 Purchase of Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of a Heavy Equipment of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248666 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT MEALS AND VENUE FOR THE CONDUCT OF MARILAO-MEYCAUAYAN-OBANDO RIVER SYSTEM – WATER QUALITY MANAGEMENT AREA 1ST QUARTER GOVERNING BOARD MEETING O Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248667 Garbage Haul Out (Trucking Service to Private Sanitary Landfill) of this municipality Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248668 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Sugarcane Mill Machine/Juicer to be distributed to the AMIA Farmers Cooperators. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248669 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Brgy. Hall (Phase III) at Villa Remedios, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248670 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS, BRGY. PANDI, DATU SALIBO, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248671 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Drying Pavement Phase II at Purok 1, Brgy. Villa Remedios, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248672 Concreting of Road Brgy. Barayong, Sitio Kauswagan, Palo, Leyte Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248673 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies and Equipment of Municipal Agriculture Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248674 Drugs and Medicines Supplies for the use of Municipal Health Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248675 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT 3 CLASSROOM AT MANTIBUGAO IS (PROGRESSIVE TYPE) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11248676 FUEL FOR MAYOR'S OFFICE AND EMERGENCY SITUATION Deadline16 Feb 2026 11248677 Procurement of Office Supplies for School Operations Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248678 To be used during 28th founding Anniversary-March 2-7, 2026 Mega tent Rental under PR# 2026-01-1690. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248679 600 Vial Propofol (Lipuro) 1% 10mg/ml vial 50ml Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248680 Purchase of Meals and snacks For regional and provincial meeting for February 2026 Under P.R. No. 60-2026-01-0128 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248681 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Lianga District Hospital Ward and ER. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248682 Purchase of Office Supplies for ENRO Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248729 Snacks for Hatid Serbisyo Caravan, Himamaylan City Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248730 Procurement of LED Wall, Sound and Lighting Rental Services for LGU Activities Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248732 Information Technology Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248745 PR 2026-02-0047 - SDMD Procurement of Next Generation Firewall License Renewal Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248786 PURCHASE OF VETERINARY MEDICINES, VACCINES, AND VITAMINS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248789 FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MANGO BUKO CHOCOLATE AND OTHER TOKEN ITEMS FOR THE GOVERNOR’S GUESTS AND DIGNITARIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248790 Supply and Delivery of School Supplies for Learners under SDOPasig S.Y. 2026-2027 – Pasig City Education Department Deadline23 Feb 2026 11248791 Drugs and Medicines-MHO-Admin Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248794 Purchase of Patient Transport Vehicle Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248795 2 UNITS DRONE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248797 ITB NO. 2026-01-18 Procurement of 8,148 pieces Jacket with Hoodie and Pocket for all students of R. Almario Elementary School Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248799 PURCHASE MEDICINES TO BE USED FOR PHILHEALTH PATIENTS OF CDH. (TRUSTFUND) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248800 Repair and Maintenance of Wellness Center of SPTCOM, PA amounting PHP141,700.00 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248803 Brgy 826 BDF 2026 Clean & Beautification Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248804 Supply and Delivery of Printer and other items; PR No. 25-1697 dated April 14, 2025; SN 112b - 2025 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248806 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies for the Super Health Center of City Health Office III, City of Dasmariñas Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248807 Food Provision for Various Activities of the Human Resource and Development Office 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11248808 Fuel, Oil & Gasoline-Admin Deadline26 Feb 2026 11248809 SVP-26-004 Provision of Various Air-conditioning Units for student Atrium Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248810 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248813 1. 1 set CCTV Camera & Accessories Deadline18 Feb 2026 11248814 RFQ-Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248815 Supply & Delivery of Various Printing Services for PID-2026-0005 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248816 Procurements of Garmets of Polo Shirt (Full-Sublimation) distributed to Child Development Worker, Barangay Health Worker, Baragay Nutrition Scholar in connection for the celebratio Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248817 FREIGHT AND DELIVERY SERVICES FOR GSIS BACOLOD BO FOR CY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248818 RFQ Number: 26-02-0117- PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND HOTEL ACCOMMODATION IN CONNECTION WITH THE CONDUCT OF CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT ON HEALTHY PUBLIC FOOD PROCUREMENT FOR LGU FOOD PREPARATI Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248819 ITDI-260090-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248821 ITDI-260091-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248822 RFQ Number: 26-02-0115- PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICE WITH 1 MEAL (LUNCH) AND 1 SNACK IN CONNECTION WITH THE CONDUCT OF PDOHO MEETING AND UPDATES ON MARCH 26, 2026 IN ZAMBOANGA D Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248823 Procurement of Kasalan ng Bayan 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248824 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING & PUBLICATION SERVICES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248825 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF VEHICLE PARTS FOR MUNICIPAL VEHICLES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248826 for assessment center supplies and materials Deadline13 Feb 2026 11248827 Procurement of Medals for Grade 11 Recognation School Year 2025-2026. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248828 Supply, delivery and installation of 1.5hp wall mounted split-type air conditioning unit to be used at Regional Agricultural Engineering Division office. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248829 Procurement of Office Supplies for Diosdado Alorro Sr National High School Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248830 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Corn Mill Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248831 Purchase of Fuel (Diesel) for use in the Repair/Maintenance of Detour Routes at Paco-Roxas-Arakan Road Deadline23 Feb 2026 11248832 Purchase of Anti-Rabies Vaccine for Indigent Patient. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248833 Repair and Maintenance - Transportation Equipment (Excavator FOX FX75) - MEO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248834 Meal and Snacks for Stakeholders General Assembly and Fellowship Night. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248835 For Distribution of Self Assessment Test (Learning Activity Sheets) to Elementary, Secondary and Senior High School Pupils and Students of Various Public Schools of Dep Ed Las Pin Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248836 Panaet Tarambayaw - Sambayang Festival 2026 (Catering Services) - Mayor's Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248837 RFQ Number: 26-02-0108- PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICE WITH 1 MEAL (LUNCH) AND 1 SNACK IN CONNECTION WITH THE CONDUCT OF DMO-HRH MEETING ON MARCH 04, 2026 IN LEON POSTIGO, ZAMBOAN Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248838 PROPOSED FABRICATION OF GARBAGE BINS- MOVABLE MRF Deadline20 Feb 2026 11248839 Supply and Delivery of System Unit for Provincial Tourism and Cultural Affairs Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248840 RFQ Number: 26-02-0107- PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICE WITH 1 MEAL (LUNCH) AND 1 SNACK IN CONNECTION WITH THE CONDUCT OF DMO-HRH MEETING ON MARCH 04, 2026 IN SIRAWAI, ZAMBOANGA DE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248841 Hotel Accomodation for the Trainors of the Mountain Search and Rescue Training Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248842 Panaet Tarambayaw - Sambayang Festival 2026 (Sound, Lights and LED Wall Rental) - Mayor's Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248843 PROCUREMENT OF FABRICATION OF BILLING AREA – OFFICE TABLES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248844 RFQ Number: 26-02-0111- PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICE WITH 1 MEAL (LUNCH) AND 1 SNACK IN CONNECTION WITH THE CONDUCT OF DMO-HRH MEETING ON MARCH 04, 2026 IN LA LIBERTAD, ZAMBOANG Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248845 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT & DEVICES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248846 Repair and Maintenance - Transportation Equipment (PTV Ambulance) - MHO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248847 ITDI-260093-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248848 Supply and Delivery of Utility Vehicle; PR No. 25-4611 dated 08 October 2025; SN 174b - 2025 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248849 RFQ Number: 26-02-0109- PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICE WITH 1 MEAL (LUNCH) AND 1 SNACK IN CONNECTION WITH THE CONDUCT OF DMO-HRH MEETING ON MARCH 04, 2026 IN KALAWIT, ZAMBOANGA DE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248850 PR#26-01-0010 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FERTILIZERS TO BE USED FOR POND PREPARATION AND NATURAL FOOD PRODUCTION IN CVMNDTC-BENTIG Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248851 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248852 S/D OF ONE HUNDRED (100) EA ANTI-VRUS OF OG6, 7ID, PA (PHP 199,356.00) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248853 RFQ-2026-II-09-06- CATERING SERVICES (KKDAT-PNP) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248854 RFQ Number:26-02-0105- PROCUREMENT OF CATERING WITH VENUE IN CONNECTION WITH THE VARIOUS ACTIVITIES IN PAGADIAN CITY, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248855 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR BARANGAY Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248856 RFQ-2026-II-09-05- OFFICE SUPPLIES (COA) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248857 One (1) Job Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Concreting of Barangay Road from Zone 5 to Jose Facultad Memorial National High School, Brgy. Tuburan, Pototan, Iloilo Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248858 Vehicle rental for DTI-SPO use in 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248859 RFQ Number: 26-02-0101- PROCUREMENT OF CATERING WITH VENUE IN CONNECTION WITH THE VARIOUS ACTIVITIES IN PAGADIAN CITY, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248860 Repair and Replacement of Damaged Portion of Barangay Hall, Brgy. 34; SN 21 - 2026 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248861 Procurement of 8 Units of 55 inch 4k Eye Care Smart LED Television Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248862 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (INFLUENZA VACCINE) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248863 Consultancy Service for ISO 9001:2015 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248864 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA AT SAN NIICOLAS POLICE STATION Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248866 Purchase of Medical Supplies for the Neonatal Intensive Care Unit (NICU) of the Pagamutan ng Dasmariñas Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248867 Elevator Maintenance Service of Regional Office and RDO 6 Eastern Pangasinan for CY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248868 PROVISION OF FOOD FOR THE PARTICIPANTS OF THE SDO MARIKINA INSTITUTIONALIZATION OF DEPED QUALITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (QMS) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248869 Provision of meals and snacks to be served during the conduct of Credit Facilitation-Regional and Provincial Loan Facilitation Team Meeting cum AMAD coordination meeting. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248870 25GDE0007 – Provision of DPWH Security Services Requirement of Two (2) Security Personnel for DPWH Batangas 2nd DEO Multi-Purpose Building at Diversion Road, Bolbok, Batangas Cit Deadline23 Feb 2026 11248871 RADIO ADVERTISEMENT AND RADIO LIVE BROADCASTING-001 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248872 G-2026-02: SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING, AND MAINTENANCE OF DISASTER RECOVERY CORE NETWORK FOR THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline25 Feb 2026 11248873 Fittings for Expansion Project - Purok 8 Cabaruan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248874 Purchase of Materials for use in Repainting of Faded Steel Bridges along Various National Roads of this District Deadline23 Feb 2026 11248875 PURCHASE OF OFFICES SUPPLIES AND DEVICES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248877 Purchase of Prepaid Cards for Official Use of the Office of the Sangguniang Panlungsod of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248878 16,050 liters Diesel and 2,493 liters Gasoline Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248879 purchase of school supplies Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248881 Expansion Project - Purok 8 Brgy. Cabaruan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248883 Purchase of Other Supplies for Official Use of the Sangguniang Panlungsod Office of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248884 Procurement of Materials for Rehabilitation of Barangay Maniha Evacuation Center Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248886 IC - Circular Economy/Sustainable Tourism Planner for Del Carmen IC - Circular Economy/Sustainable Tourism Planner for Del Carmen Deadline20 Feb 2026 11248888 Request for Quotation - Office Equipment Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248889 CONSTRUCTION OF FIVE (5) STOREY TWO HUNDRED FORTY-TWO (242) UNITS BUILDING Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248890 Other Supplies-MHO Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248891 Purchase of LED Lights for the La Funeraria De Dasmariñas Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248892 FOR LOVE DAY ACTIVITIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248893 Procurement of Office Supplies for the 1st Quarter CY 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248894 PURCHASE OF OFFICES AND DEVICES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248895 Establishment/Construction of Gerona Community College Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248896 Supply and delivery of laptop Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248898 Procurement of Materials for the Conduct of Year End Rites of Tacondo Elementary School Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248899 Supply and Delivery of Chlorine Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248900 Meals (AM, PM Snacks and Lunch), Venue and use of Facilities (sound system with microphones, projector) and accomodation for the 56 participants of the THREE (3)-DAY LIVE-IN MIDL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248901 Supply and delivery of 80 pcs Rubberized Waterproof Raincoat and 80 pcs Paddy Field Boot to be used as Training kit in the conduct of Philippine Good Agricultural Practices (PhilGA Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248902 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING TO BE USED AS A GUIDE TO THE INSTITUTION'S STUDENTS, STAFFS, AND FACULTY ON IMPORTANT DATES AND RESPONSIBILITIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248903 BUSAY ES-0002 OFFICE AND HARDWARE SUPPLIES- REPOST 3 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248904 Purchase of Customized T-Shirts for Duty Personnel for the 2026 Mass Wedding in the City of Dasmariñas Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248905 Engagement of Stage Design and Decoration Services for the 2026 Mass Wedding in the City of Dasmariñas Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248906 ITB NO. 2026-01-11 Procurement of Various Notebooks for Kinder to Grade 12 Students Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248907 construction projects Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248908 Provision of Security Services Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248909 ACQUISITION OF TWO (2) UNITS BRAND NEW MOTOR VEHICLE 6W SINGLE CAB WITH 14FT DROPSIDE WITH AIRCON Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248910 Refreshments for Various School Activities Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248911 Contract package for the Different activities of the kawayan festival 2026 (Materials, props, costumes, trainors) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248912 Provision of meals for Local Yourth Development Council Quarterly Meeting Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248913 Supply and delivery of 21 unit pole pruner to be distributed to the 4K target beneficiaries in support to their crop production. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248914 Meals-SEF Deadline12 Feb 2026 11248915 Negotiated Procurement - Small Value Procurement (Sec. 53.9) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248916 SVP(G)2026-02-011 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248917 Improvement of Road / alley at Purok Tugas, Barangay Balangasan Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248918 DHSUDR6-2026-002 - Purchase of PHSD Common Office Supplies, Equipment and Other Supplies Lot 1: Common Office Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248919 Procurement of One Year Subscription of Newspaper for the Year 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248920 Completion of Three-Classroom School Building, Malingeb Elementary School, Malingeb, Bantay, Ilocos Sur Deadline23 Feb 2026 11248921 Renewal of Google Workspace Education Plus Subscription Deadline25 Feb 2026 11248922 RICE ASSISTANCE TO THE PNP AND AFP IN SUPPORT WITH THEIR PEACE AND ORDER ACTIVITIES FOR THE 2ND QUARTER OF THE YEAR 2026 under p.r no. 100-2026-01-0069 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11248923 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT & DEVICES (DRONE WITH CAMERA) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248924 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING AT SITIO SODA (BHS) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11248925 Procurement of Packed Meals for Meetings, Trainings, and Other Official Activities of the Office of Gender and Development (GAD) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11248926 Supply & Delivery of Various Other Supplies use for City Mayor's Office for 1st quarter 2026, Himamaylan City Deadline09 Feb 2026 11248927 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair of Solar Street Lights (Defects on SSLL Panel, LED Luminaire) at Brgy. Pandag - Brgy. Malangit, Pandag; and Brgy. Poblacion, Datu Pi Deadline10 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us