Philippines Tenders - 12 February 2026 (Page 1 of 11)

2,103 tenders published in Philippines on 12 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Energy.

This is page 1 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11386343 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Following: Lot 1 - Construction of Sitio Maayahay Multipurpose Hall at Barangay Siloo; Lot 2 - Construction of Sitio Bayawa Mu Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386347 PROCUREMENT OF SNACKS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386348 Procurement of Next-Generation Firewall Deadline18 Feb 2026 11386442 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386540 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP Deadline19 Feb 2026 11386541 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3 UNITS LAPTOP & 2 UNITS PRINTER Deadline17 Feb 2026 11386542 Conduct of Strategic Management Planning (Capacity Building) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386544 Procurement of Medicine Supplies for University Clinic Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386547 Construction of Solar Dryer at Sitio Gunipong Deadline18 Feb 2026 11386548 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-12-1758) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386549 Contract of Service for the Rental of Air-Conditioned Tents to be used during the Kaganapan 2026 Kayabe Fest in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386552 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ADDITIONAL MATERIALS WITH INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT ZONE 5 AND ZONE 6 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11386553 Procurement of Veterinary Materials and Supplies Deadline18 Feb 2026 11386554 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS (FRAMEWORK) WITH BID NO. 26-02-017 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386555 Procurement of Laptop Computer to be used by the City Youth & Sports Development Office. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386557 Construction of Solar Dryer at Sitio Mary Saize Deadline18 Feb 2026 11386559 Upgrading/Repair & Maintenance of Solar Streetlights and Streetlights at Brgy. Polo, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline18 Feb 2026 11386562 Business Plate (MTO) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386563 Supply and Delivery of iquified Petroleum Gas (LPG). 50 kgs for Bailan District Hospital Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386564 Supply and Delivery of Food Packs for Provicnial Tourism and Cultural Affairs Office (For performers and resource person during Pinta Capiz:Capiz Visual Art Exhibit and CCP Pasinay Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386565 Technical Assistance/Advisory and Other Related Support Services ( TAAORSS) Institutional Development Activities for CY 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386566 Furnishing and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies to be used for Animal Health Control and Management, Vegetable Production and Anti-Rabies Program Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386567 FOR THE USE OF MUNICIPAL ENGINEERS OFFICE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386568 TO BE USED DURING ANIMAL HEALTH ACTIVITIES TO BE CONDUCTED TO THE 15 BARANGAY OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF CABANGLASAN Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386569 Supply and delivery of various vehicle parts and accessories for the maintenance of PTV and Nissan NV350 Ambulance in the Municipality of San Erique, Iloilo n the Municipality of S Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386570 Construction of River Slope Protection (Sitio Mambinga Brgy. Himbubulo Este) - ITB 003-2026 GQ Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386571 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Bailan District Hospital Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386572 Purchase of supplies & materials for waterlines to new consumers Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386578 Supply and Delivery of Rice for Bailan District Hosptal Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386579 OTHER SUPPLIES MDRRM - PR# 26-01-0221 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386580 Purchase Appliances for Various Offices Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386582 Procurement of Common Office Supplies and Janitorial Supplies for Senior High School Deadline17 Feb 2026 11386583 Supply and Delivery of First Aid, Equipment Supplies, and Other Supplies for the Operation Center Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386584 To Provide Sound System, Venue, Tables, Chairs and Sports Equipment for Sports Tourism Month.(SVP 26-B-0049re-ad) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11386585 for the Implementation of the Community-Based Monitoring System (CBMS) Database use. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386587 PB-SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING & COMMISSIONING OF GRID-TIED SOLAR PV SYSTEM FOR VARIOUS HOSPITAL BUILDINGS OF BICOL MEDICAL CENTER IB No. 2026-03 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386591 2026-026 - PURCHASE OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINE (FOR HUMAN) GAD Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386593 CATERING SERVICES MPOC - PR# 26-01-0155 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386594 Concreting of 200 lm municipal road from (Station 0+150.00 to staion 0+350.00 )@Poblacion, SND, Lanao del Norte Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386595 CONTINUOUS GLUCOSE MONITORING (CGM) SENSOR Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386598 Procurement of Musical Instruments Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386599 EQUIPMENT FOR BIOLOGICAL LABORATORY & FACILITY ENHANCEMENT Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386601 FOR ROAD IMPROVEMENT OF THE DAMAGED BARANGAY ROAD - KANG-IRAS, CATIGBIAN, BOHOL Deadline18 Feb 2026 11386602 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES and MATERIALS for INTEGRATED LIVELIHOOD PROJECT.(CCMDO).NP-PB 26-B-0048 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11386604 supply and delivery of various spare parts for the repair and maintenance of hydraulic excavator (backhoe)in the Municipality of San Enrique, Iloilo Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386605 Purchase of Token for the Celebration of Valentine's Day Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386606 Procurement of Ledwall Panels for Cabagan Gymnasium and Cabagan Triangle Park Deadline18 Feb 2026 11386607 Supply & Delivery of Various Information Technology for ICTD-2025-0173 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386608 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Bailan District Hospital Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386613 Installation of Solar Street Lights in Barangay Poblacion, Boliney Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386614 MEDIA MONITORING SERVICES FOR THE USE OF MAYOR'S OFFICE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386635 CATERING SERVICES FOR NUTRITION PROGRAM (BARANGAY FORUM) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11386640 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR 1ST QUARTER Deadline17 Feb 2026 11386643 Provision of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of Formulation of Community Development and Sub-project Proposal for the 4K Beneficiaries under the 4K Program in Regi Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386645 Provision of PPE to be used during the conduct of Training on Nursery Establishment and Management (In support to Nursery Establishment of DA RFO III) Batch 1 on February 18-20, 20 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386647 Procurement of Office/School Supplies - Outside DBM - JHS DEPT Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386649 Procurement of Construction Materials-Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Montaña Deadline18 Feb 2026 11386651 PB-I-2026-02-006: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Magsaysay, Baliangao, Misamis Occidental Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386653 Procurement of Office/School Supplies - Outside DBM - ES DEPT Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386656 Concreting of Road at Catugay, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline04 Mar 2026 11386658 TILAPIA FOR TILAPIA FESTIVAL Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386660 Road Opening at Purok 2, San Vicente Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386662 1 pc - Laminator HOT & COLD with Reverse Function Deadline17 Feb 2026 11386664 Pasteurized Cow Milk for School Based Feeding Program Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386667 Improvement of Concrete Fence with Grills ± 75m x ± 1.5m (Site 2) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386669 (PR NO. 25-11-05A-0096 -RE-CANVASS): Supply and Delivery of 100 pieces Coupling Union (P to P); Plastic-Transition CTS to ISO (NLC); 2"Ø x 63mmØ; and 2,000 pieces Coupling Union Deadline18 Feb 2026 11386671 Provision of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of Capacitation of ICCs/IPs/IPOs on Organizational Development and Technical Training for the 4K Beneficiaries under t Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386673 supply and delivery of various chemicals and filtering for official use at the Regional Soils Laboratory with PR# 2026-02-0479 with an ABC P 980,000.00 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386675 600 PIECE INCISE DRAPE SHORT CLEAR WITHOUT POVIDONE 45CM X 55CM Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386676 Supply and Delivery of Maintenance Tools (PR No.: 26-82-002) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386677 Improvement of Zuñiga Street (Phase 2), Brgy. Manggahan, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline19 Feb 2026 11386678 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OF ARMORDIV,PA AMOUNTING TO 1,876,177.00 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11386679 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT MONOBLOCK CHAIRS FOR 1ST DISTRICT OF BUKIDNON” ITB No. G-2026-058 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386680 PROCUREMENT OF FOUR (4) PIECES OF TIRES 265/60 R18 FOR TOYOTA HILUX IN PEMU PALAWAN Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386681 PROCUREMENT OF CERTIFYING BODY FOR A THIRD PARTY AUDIT CERTIFICATION UNDER ISO 9001:2015 QMS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386682 Slope Protection Project (Phase 1) Brgy. San Pedro 1 - ITB 005-2026 GQ Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386683 PROCUREMENT OF ASSORTED GOODS FOR D=SANGUNIANG BAYAN VISITORS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11386684 Construction of One (1) Unit Single Barrel Box Culvert at Barangay San Mateo, Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline04 Mar 2026 11386685 Catering Services for the Conduct of 15-Hour Free Theoretical Driving Course Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386686 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT DESKTOP Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386687 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE FOR THE CONDUCT OF MEDICAL & DENTAL MISSION AND OPERATION TULI Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386688 RFQ 26-02-0009-01 26020034 Catering Services PETRU 81,000.00 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386689 Supply and delivery of School Supplies to be distributed to Private and Public Elementary, Secondary and Senior High School in the Municipality Deadline04 Mar 2026 11386690 Catering Services for Project Monitoring Committee regular meeting Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386691 1 LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF USTOMIZED SHIRTS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386692 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE Deadline18 Feb 2026 11386693 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Climate-Resilient Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline18 Feb 2026 11386694 5040 Pax Meals (Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386695 Labor and materials for the repair & maintenance of RP vehicle SAC 3570 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386697 PROCUREMENT OF SEEDS AND FARM MEDS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11386698 Siphoning and General Cleaning of Septic Tanks at Villaviciosa Medicare and Community Hospital (VMCH) Right Wing and Abra Provincial Hospital Supply Warehouse Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386699 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR THE CONDUCT OF MEDICAL & DENTAL MISSION AND OPERATION TULI Deadline19 Feb 2026 11386700 Procurement of Supplies for Production and Distribution of Learning Resources Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386702 PURCHASE OF GOODS AND SERVICES FOR HATAW TAKBO BATAAN 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386703 Design and Build for the Installation of Electrical Primary Metering and Distribution Line Extension at PVAO Compound Deadline04 Mar 2026 11386704 FOR THE USE OF SBO GOVERNMENT & SB MOTORCYCLE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386706 Provision of Bakery Shop Operation and Equipment for Production & Marketing in Upper Dimaya, Dinas, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386707 Continuation of Barangay Covered Court, Brgy. Camp One Deadline18 Feb 2026 11386709 Provision of Meals, Snacks and Room Accommodation for the Conduct of Post-Disaster Needs Assessment Training on February 23-27, 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386711 Procurement of Mirrorless Camera Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386712 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies to be used at the Women's Health Care Program: Cervical Cancer Awareness Lecture and Screening of the City Health Office for 2026 in the Cit Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386714 Supply and Delivery of equipment for the implementation of Project CEST in Davao De Oro- ESD Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386715 Rerouting of electrical feeder line ( 1-Storey Building, 5-Classroom Academic Building, 2- Storey 4-Classroom Academic Building, Covered Court, and Student Lounge)- GSU-MAIN Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386717 To Provide MEALS,SNACKS,VENUE & ACCOMODATION,Strategic Planning Workshop of City Agriculture Office Personnel,on February 25-27,2026 outside Bayawan City.(SVP 26-B-0047) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11386718 Supply and Delivery Materials for the Construction of Perimeter Fence Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386720 BDF 2026-Information and communications Technology Equipment Deadline18 Feb 2026 11386721 Supply and Delivery of Office Furnitures for Innovation Hub-Innovation Unit Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386722 ITB PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR THE EMB XII VEHICLES AND GENERATOR SET Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386726 PB-SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF BLOOD BANK SUPPLIES & REAGENTS IB No. 2026-04 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386728 PROUREMENT OF OFFICE/SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR TEACHUNG & NON-TEACHING PERSONNEL Deadline19 Feb 2026 11386731 Establishment of Vermi Composting Facility for Organic Fertilizer Production & Marketing as Livelihood Project for 4H Clubs and other Rural Based Organizations in the Province of I Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386733 Establishment of Vermi Composting Facility for Organic Fertilizer Production & Marketing as Livelihood Project for 4H Clubs and other Rural Based Organizations in the Province of I Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386734 Provision of Tobacco Curing Barn to Tobacco Farmer’s Association – Construction of 1-Unit Tobacco Curing Barn, Brgy. Bacsil, Dingras, Ilocos Norte Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386735 Establishment of Vermi Composting Facility for Organic Fertilizer Production & Marketing as Livelihood Project for 4H Clubs and other Rural Based Organizations in the Province of I Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386736 Bid No.: 26-0001 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies - Construction of Level 3 Water System, Brgy. New Katipunan, Maragusan Davao de Oro Deadline18 Feb 2026 11386737 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF NEW MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline19 Feb 2026 11386738 Venue and Meals: 1) Review & Updating of the 10-Year Action Plan of the Balili RS WQMA on February 26, 2026 and 2) 1st Quarter Upper Amburayan RS Governing Board Meeting WQMA on Ma Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386739 Hardware & Construction Materials of the Installation of Water System @ Pilak and Apalis Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386740 ITB 04-IMP/REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL ALONG TACUBAN ST Deadline04 Mar 2026 11386743 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the Capacity Development (Module 1) Coaching and Mentoring for DMOs on March 3-6, 2026 in a Hotel in Legazpi City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11386745 HANDHELD ULTRASOUND WITH HIGH FREQUENCY LINEAR PROBE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386746 Repair and Maintenance - Infrastructure Assets at Balogo to Mantaya, Balian Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386747 For use in City Mayor's Office, this city. CMO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386748 Various materials for the Repair of SCNHS School Stage, Brgy. San Juan , S.C. (Bonok-Bonok Festival Incentive 2024). CEO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386749 Office Equipment Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386750 Supply and Delivery of Surveying Equipment for City Planning and Development Office use. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386751 Contract of Service for the Event Package to be used for the Kaganapan 2026 Kayabe Fest in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386752 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF ANTI-DRUG SYMPOSIUM CUM KABATAAN KONTRA DROGA AT TERRORISMO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386753 Supply and Delivery of Veterinary Supplies and Medicines Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386754 Provide labor and services for desludging of septic tank Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386755 PURCHASE OF TELECOMMUNICATION DEVICE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11386756 Repair Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386757 BLGU-GUINTAGBUCAN-AL-01-2026 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL (AVENIDA STREET) BRGY GUINTAGBUCAN ABUYOG, LEYTE Deadline20 Feb 2026 11386758 CFL-Work Tablet Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386759 PROCUREMENT OF ANIMAL FEEDS FOR MSBC Deadline18 Feb 2026 11386760 Procurement of Maintenance Labor and Spare Parts for Toyota Fortuner Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386761 ITDI-251518_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SAMPLE LOADING BUFFER (REDUCING) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386762 Construction of Solar Dryer at Sitio Midsayap Deadline18 Feb 2026 11386763 ICT equipment_HTD Deadline18 Feb 2026 11386764 Catering Services for the Conduct of Pre-Employment Orientation Seminar (PEOS) for Future Professionals Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386765 PAGRO - Doe-babae and Buck-lalaki Deadline24 Feb 2026 11386766 Fuels and Other Supplies for School Service Vehicles consumption for one (1) year 2026 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11386767 tv Deadline25 Feb 2026 11386769 2026 - 02 - 012 - Lot 1 Catering Services with Venue for Training-Workshop on Enhancing Physics and Earth Science Instruction: Focus on Least Mastered Competencies in Elementary Ed Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386770 Procurement of IT Equipment for the used of Cooperative Office Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386771 25G00104 – DOH Hospitals, West Visayas State University Medical Center, Iloilo Deadline05 Mar 2026 11386772 FOR DAIRY FARM Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386773 2026 NMRAA MEET PRE-CONFERENCE MEETING AND OCULAR INSPECTION OF THE PLAYING VENUE AND BILLETING QUARTER Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386774 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOKENS AND AWARDS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386775 LIQUID AND POWDER CHLORINE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386777 Supply and Delivery of Construction and Hardware Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386778 PROCUREMENT OF VEHCLE PARTS OF TAS,ARMORDIV AMOUNTING TO 168,400.00 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11386779 Procurement of Various Materials for the maintenance of Isuzu Dmax Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386780 Purchase Office Equipment for MENRO Use Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386781 RFQ 26-02-0007-01 26020021 Certificate PETRU 171,000.00 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386782 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of Focal Persons Quarterly Meetings for Health and Wellness Program for Persons with Disabilities (HWPPWD) and Prevention Deadline18 Feb 2026 11386783 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixture - Cotabato Seismic Station Deadline17 Feb 2026 11386784 Supply and Delivery of Electronic Parts & components for the replacement of busted transformer of legislative Building, RHU, PDAO and Tourism Office in the Municipality of San Enri Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386785 Food Provision for Evacuees and/or Internally Displaced Persons and Families During Disasters and Other Emergencies in Pasig City (Framework Agreement) – PCDRRMO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11386786 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE SUPPLY OF UNIFORM FOR ERT AND LDRRM OFFICE PERSONNEL. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386787 Construction/Improvement of Waterways (Construction of Box Culvert) Brgy. Dancalan Caimawan - ITB 004-2026 GQ Deadline23 Feb 2026 11386788 Catering Services during Strengthening Barangay Development Planning cum Building on Katarungang Pambarangay Documentation Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386789 PR No. 26-02-JHS00007 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386790 Catering Services for the conduct of Regional Simultaneous Cervical Cancer Screening and HPV Vaccination Service Caravan on April 30, 2026 in a Hall/Covered Court in Naga City, Cam Deadline18 Feb 2026 11386791 Purchase of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386792 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies for Bailan District Hospital, under ITB No. 2026-022R Deadline19 Feb 2026 11386801 Purchase of Solar Lights for Barangay Tabunok, City of Talisay, Cebu Deadline19 Feb 2026 11386804 Installation of Solar Streetlighting System Deadline18 Feb 2026 11386838 Procurement of Dump Truck Deadline18 Feb 2026 11386951 PB-26-079, Supply & Delivery of Medicines & Medical Supplies for the implementation of Family Planning Program of Integrated Provincial Health Office, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11386957 Procurement of Materials for Claro M. Recto Information and Technology HighSchool PR-Year-End-Recognition Program Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386966 Construction of Local Roads in Purok 2,3,4 and 5, Brgy. Ballay, Bauang, La Union Deadline18 Feb 2026 11386968 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE PURCHASE OF OFFICE AND SAFETY SUPPLIES IN THE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL DEPARTMENT Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386970 Improvement of Currimao Triangle, Currimao, Ilocos Norte Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386972 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD AT PUROK 2 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386975 Improvement of the Provincial Capitol Extension/Multi-Purpose Building, Laoag City, Ilocos Norte Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386977 Hardware & Construction Materials of the Installation of Water System @ Upper Baay & Duli Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386978 Project USAGE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386980 Phase 1 REPAIR AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV AT BARANGAY HALL, BIASONG, TALISAY CITY, CEBU Deadline18 Feb 2026 11386982 CONSTRUCTION OF SITIO AMAGOS 2 PATHWAY, BRGY. AMAGOS, BATO, LEYTE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386985 CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. NAGA PATHWAY, BRGY. NAGA, BATO, LEYTE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386987 PROCUREMENT OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT, JERSEY UNIFORM, SUBLIMATION SHIRT AND RENTAL OF LIGHTS AND SOUNDS, PHOTO AND VIDEO COVERAGE TO BE USED DURING THE OPENING OF PALARONG BAYEÑOS 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386991 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS RADIOPHARMACEUTICAL SUPPLIES FOR NUCLEAR MEDICINE USE- LCP IB NO. 26-07 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11386993 RENTAL OF STAGE SET-UP AND TECHNICAL EQUIPMENTS FOR PARAW REGATTA FESTIVAL 2026 (P.R. NO. CMB-100-26-02-023A) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11386997 Construction of Multi-purpose Building in Purok Lawaan, Brgy. Agnipa, Romblon Deadline02 Mar 2026 11387001 COMPLETION OF TREATMENT AND REHABILITATION CENTER- ZAMBOANGA CITY (TRC-ZC)-REBID UNDER CONTRACT ID NO.: 25-11-001 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11387004 STAGE CONSTRUCTION, PHASE I at Barangay Hall Compound, Purok 4, Sta. Clara, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline18 Feb 2026 11387006 Procurement of Catering Services for Regional Validation of the Division Office OPCRF for FY 2025 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11387008 Purchase of Trophies (12", 24", 30", 36") for use in Various Program and Activities as requested by City Mayor's Office (PR# 0024) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11387011 P.R. No. X7-25-12-416 - Procurement of heavy-duty safety footwear for CY 2026 RBIA Road Condition Survey, Region X Deadline16 Feb 2026 11387013 PBD 26-016: Re-Roofing of NHRC and ME Building Deadline10 Mar 2026 11387015 MCLLNHS BAYLE SA KALYE COSTUME FOR SINING TANGHALAN DIVISION OF TALENTS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11387018 Rehabilitation of Local Access Road in Brgy. Bacayao Deadline23 Feb 2026 11387020 PB-26-087, Supply & Delivery of Training Supplies for the conduct of Summer Kids Peace Camp 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11387022 PB-26-085, Supply & Delivery of Trauma Bags to be given to BLGUs who undergone the 15-day Capacity Development for Volunteer Responders of Cotabato Province Deadline18 Feb 2026 11387024 PB-26-081, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for the implementation of Lifestyle Related Disease Program of Integrated Provincial Health Office, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11387027 PB-26-083, Supply & Delivery of Laboratory Reagents for Cotabato Provincial Hospital, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11387029 Supply and Delivery of Buffer and other Items ; PR No. 25-2768 dated July 06, 2025. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11387035 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD FROM FARM TO MARKET Deadline18 Feb 2026 11387036 Supply and Delivery of Starlink Set; PR No. 25-4816 dated October 14, 2025. Deadline16 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us