Philippines Tenders - 12 February 2026 (Page 4 of 11)

2,103 tenders published in Philippines on 12 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 February 2026, across industries like Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Renewable Energy, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 4 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Renewable Energy, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11388735 Procurement of Accomodations including Rental of Training Venue for Five(5) days Capacity Building- Organizational of Disaster Response Team (Standard First Aid and Basic Liufe Sup Deadline17 Feb 2026 11388737 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT PHASE II) BARANGAY SAN JUAN Deadline12 Mar 2026 11388738 Supply, Delivery & Installation of various Furnitures Deadline20 Feb 2026 11388742 Repair and Maintenance of Various Municipal Vehicles (JMC Transporter Van, Hino Compactor, Ambulance 7, Tow Truck, toyota Grandia Elite (Mayor's Car), PNP SWAT Van, PNP Strada Patr Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388743 Procurement of Wastewater Enzymes for the use of Sewage Treatment Plants (STP) in the City Public Market, City Hall Cmp. and New City Jail in the City of Biñan, Laguna Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388744 Procurement of Garbage Deodorizer for the use of the City Centralized MRF and Transfer Station, City Composting Facility, Brgy. MRF'S, Task Force Linis Ilog and Task Force Linis Ba Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388746 Supply and Delivery of Cement and White Sand for the use of the City Centralized Material Recovery Facility in the City of Biñan, Laguna Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388747 25FC0103 : Construction of School Health Facilities, Jose Panganiban National High School, Jose Panganiban Camarines Norte Deadline04 Mar 2026 11388748 26NH0007 - Payasan-Los Arcos Rd - K1390 + 000 - K1391 + 542 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388749 Food with Venue Set up for the Land Use Planning Workshop for CLUP Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388750 Supply and delivery of Medical Supplies for use at Laoag City General Hospital Deadline04 Mar 2026 11388759 26NH0006 - Surigao-Davao Coastal Rd - K1321 + 000 - K1323 + 190, K1323 + 232 - K1323 + 755 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388760 Procurement of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for opening of farm to markiet road from purok 1 to purok 15 to purok 12. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388761 26CB-GSC-020 VARIOUS SPORTS MATERIALS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388762 PURCHASE OF PLUMBING MATERIALS FOR HANDWASHING FACILITY (CASTELO2 & DPWH BLDG. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388763 FURNISHING AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE REPLACEMENT OF TILES AT THE HALLWAY OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING WEST SECTION, MUNICIPAL COMPOUND, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline17 Feb 2026 11388765 Exhibitions and Fit-Out of Various National Museum of the Philippines – Central and Regional Sites – Supply and Delivery of Goods, Services, and Fit-Out of Mali (Elephant) at N Deadline18 Feb 2026 11388766 Service Provider for the Tourism Promotions Board (TPB) 2026 Women’s Month Celebration Activities Deadline17 Feb 2026 11388768 One Lot Improvement of MRF Building for the Thermal Decomposition Machine Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388769 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF YASARGIL TITANIUM ANEURYSM CLIP Deadline18 Feb 2026 11388770 Supply and Delivery of Sports Apparel and Accessories Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388771 For the use of Supply Section, RMC Warehouse & Cold Room Deadline20 Feb 2026 11388772 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION Ref. No. CBWD-2026-02-05 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT UNDER LEASE OF PROPERTY (Sec. 35.9 of IRR of RA 12009) LEASE OF WAREHOUSE WITH OFFICE SPACE Deadline18 Feb 2026 11388773 For the use of Supply Section, RMC Warehouse & Cold Room Deadline20 Feb 2026 11388774 Supply & Delivery of Ambient Air & Water Quality Sampling Services – Office of the Provincial Environment and Natural Resources Officer Deadline10 Mar 2026 11388775 Garments Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388776 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IEC MATERIALS FOR WOMEN SECTOR - ADVOCACY T-SHIRT WITH PRINT Deadline05 Mar 2026 11388780 Cistern Tank Cleaning Services at Various Community Complex and Makati Homes I and II for the Year 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388843 ITDI-260151-INDUSTRY 4.0, DATA SCIENCE AND DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES WITH DATA GOVERNANCE AND SECURITY TRAINING FOR ITDI EMPLOYEES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388859 Electrical System and Lightning components Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388861 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNDER PAD, DIAPER AND URINE DRAINAGE BAG Deadline18 Feb 2026 11388863 25PI0141- Capital Outlay-QRF- Rehabilitation of Disaster- Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities- Repair/ Rehabilitation of Road Slip along Baguio-Bontoc Road, K0350+450 - K03 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388865 Procurement of Motorcycle - LOCAL HOUSING SECTION Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388867 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SIZES OF GRADE 33 AND GRADE 40 DEFORMED STEEL BARS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388869 Procurement of Souvenirs for Upsoming Visitation of Foreign and Other Dignitaries Received by the BTA-BARMM Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388871 25GDN0007-REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS NATIONAL ROADS AND BRIDGES (REFLECTORIZED THERMOPLASTIC PAVEMENT MARKINGS) (FDLRC) WITHIN RIZAL 1ST DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388873 Improvement of Barangay Water System Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388875 Procurement of Office Supplies and Others - MTO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388877 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Training Kits Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388879 RFQ No 26-02-117 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Equipment Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388881 26NH0004 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall) Barangay Bag-ong Lungsod, Tandag City, Surigao del Sur - 9.074426 N, 126.196759 E Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388883 Procurement and Delivery of Compact Rice Mill Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388886 PROCUREMENT OF STATIONARY X-RAY MACHINE WITH COMPUTED RADIOGRAPHY SYSTEM FOR USE AT KALINGA PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL, 26-01-66 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11388888 Food, Venue, and Accommodation for the conduct of the PRDP Scale-Up Performance Review and Learning Activity: Pause and Reflection Forum on the Midterm Implementation (PRAS 2026-03 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388890 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Type A Uniform for Central Visayas Regional Athletic Association (CVIRAA) 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388891 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR THE OFFICE OF LOCAL CIVIL REGISTRAR Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388893 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Repair and Maintenance – Carpentry and Painting Works Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388894 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF KN95 MASK, FACE MASK AND N95 OR FFP2 RESPIRATOR Deadline18 Feb 2026 11388895 Procurement of Housekeeping and Cleaning Supplies (1st Quarter) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388896 Repairs and Maintenance of various LGU vehicles Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388897 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF INTEGRATED BUS TERMINAL (PAINTING WORKS) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388899 1. Conduct Women's Month Celebration (Women's Forum)2. Conduct MCOW meetings and Davao del Norte Council of Women (DDNCW)3. Conduct Gender and Development (GAD) Mapping for Women S Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388900 25DN0133-CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD FROM ANTIPOLO CITY HOSPITAL SYSTEM - ANNEX III LEADING TO ANTIPOLO SKATE PARK, SITIO CABADING, BRGY. INARAWAN, ANTIPOLO CITY, RIZAL (SECOND DISTRICT) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388901 Internal Battery Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388902 BAC-AP-26-02-0056 FOR BCC USE Php 290,752.00 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388903 SERVICES OF AN EVENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY (EMC) TO DELIVER CULTURAL SHOWS AND TOKENS FOR THE MICE PLUS PROGRAM Deadline04 Mar 2026 11388904 Procurement of Groceries - MO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388905 25DN0134-CONCRETING OF SITIO PANGOLORIN, BRGY. SAN JOSE FMR, BRGY. SAN JOSE, ANTIPOLO CITY, RIZAL Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388906 Heavy duty Photocopier Machine, Monochrome and Colored Deadline18 Feb 2026 11388907 Repairs and Maintenance of PNP vehicle Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388908 Office Equipment to be used in Superhealth Center Operation Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388909 26NH0003 - Construction of Road, (0+000 - 1+023), Barangay Alegria, Marihatag, Surigao del Sur Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388910 PANTAWID-2026-02-06-O0024: FOR THE USE OF CV PRINTING OF PANTAWID HOUSEHOLD BENEFICIARIES COVERING PERIOD 1-6 (FEB 2026 - DEC 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388911 Proposed Restoration and Interior Renovation of Toledo Library and Museum, Toledo City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11388912 DDN GDSI 2026-05 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11388913 Construction of Storage Room at Barangay Taugtog,Botolan, Zambales Deadline20 Feb 2026 11388914 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials for Concreting of Barangay Road at Various Barangays, Purok 1 Barangay Mantija, Danao City Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388915 Fabrication and Installation of Industrial Fan in Support to the Improvement of Manpower Facility, Municipal Evacuation Center, and Barangay Looc Multi-Purpose Covered Court Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388916 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS TIRES FOR REPLACEMENT OF WORN-OUT TIRE OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENTS, SAN JOSE CITY, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388917 PROCUREMENT OF UNIFORMS OF ATHLETES AND COACHES TO THE CARAA REGIONAL MEET ON FEBRUAY 22-25, 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388918 Procurement of ASEAN Attire for personnel deployed in various ASEAN-related meetings in 2026 (Procurement/Contract No. 2026-TF-01-007) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388919 R8-26-01-0129 Procurement of materials for the Tilapia production in pond culture under the SAAD FPL Program in Southern Leyte Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388920 RFQ-Appliances Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388921 1 Unit High Intensity Laser Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388922 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, FABRICATION OF VARIOUS FURNITURES ILAGAN BRANCH Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388923 Purchase & Delivery of Supplies & Materials for the Street Decoration and Buntings in Celebration of 112th Founding Anniversary of Santa Ignacia Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388924 Installation of Water and Aeration Supply System Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388925 GO BAG ACQUISITION & ASSEMBLY Deadline26 Feb 2026 11388926 RFQ - Vehice rental on March 16 - May 15, 2026 around Agusan del Sur, Agusan del Norte and Davao de Oro Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388927 CONSTRUCTION OF COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER (PULOT CENTER) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388928 CONSTRUCTION/CONTINUATION OF MDRRM BUILDING (PHASE 2) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388929 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR INSPECTION - OFFICE OF THE BUILDING OFFICIAL Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388930 Procurement of Rabies Vaccine Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388931 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING WITH DECK IN BARANGAY TAÑONG, MALABON CITY (RE-BIDDING) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11388932 RFQ-Customized Merchandise Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388933 Procurement of Sporting Goods Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388934 10 GAL WASHER DISINFECTOR RINSE AID / REAGENT Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388935 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES Deadline04 Mar 2026 11388936 RFQ - Supply and Delivery of Grain Moisture Meter Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388937 Construction of Hospitality Management Building, Phase 3 at CTU Dumanjug Extension Campus Deadline04 Mar 2026 11388938 Deep-well Drilling and Installation of Water Pump with Roofing and Concrete Flooring Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388939 Improvement of Parking Space Deadline26 Feb 2026 11388940 Supply and Delivery of Aluminum Ladder and Trash Bin Deadline18 Feb 2026 11388941 PR4-25-10-1856, FOR USE AS MAINTENANCE ITEMS OF THE DIFFERENT STANDBY GENERATORS AT THE DIFFERENT PUMPING STATIONS OF CWD, THIS CITY. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388942 PR NO. 26-01-037 (QN NO. S26-02-008) WATER SERVICE CONNECTION MATERIALS/FITTINGS Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388943 Medical Equipment Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388944 S3-KDP26-003 & 3 Others - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Spare Parts for Cummins Engine of EMOD Plants Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388945 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 3T 4HP Inverter Airconditioning Unit Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388946 PURCHASE OF DUMP TRUCK Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388947 Procuement of Competition Uniform for Athletes Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388948 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of 3.5mm2 THHN/THWN Wire; etc.) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388949 Purchase of Laptop Deadline17 Feb 2026 11388950 Supply and Delivery of Emergency Response Equipage for Barangay Rescuelympics - Staggared Delivery of Medical Supplies.(SVP 26-B-0058) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11388952 GOODS-2026-02-136 PROCUREMENT OF 1 JOB ORDER INTERIOR REPAIR (MATTING,FLOORING SIDING & SIT COVER), 1 JOB ORDER STICKERS DESIGN FOR CITY RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE AMBULA Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388953 PROCUREMENT OF FABRICATED STEEL DOUBLE DECK FOR IP'S DORMITORY Deadline18 Feb 2026 11388954 Arts Month Materials Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388955 REHABILITATION OF PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline26 Feb 2026 11388956 Printing of Tricycle Plate and Sticker and Business Plate Deadline18 Feb 2026 11388957 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (JANITORIAL SUPPLIES) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11388958 PR1-26-01-0168, FOR USE OF VARIOUS HEAVY EQUIPMENT ASSIGNED AT CED, THIS CITY. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388959 Supply and Delivery of Ballpen Black and Other Goods - Consolidated (040) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11388960 Supply and Delivery for USM-KCC School ID, Time and Attendance Automation Deadline18 Feb 2026 11388961 Labor for Renovation of MANWAD Office (Commercial/Engineering bldg.) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388962 Supply & Delivery of Office Equipment for the use of NIA-Regional Office Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388963 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL INPUTS CONSISTING OF 6 LOTS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO THE GULAYAN SA BAYAN BENEFICIARIES IN CENTRAL LUZON UNDER HVCDP FOR FY 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11388964 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388965 Supply and Delivery of Sports Kits to be given during the Gender Wellness & Vitality: A Holistic Approach to Empowerment in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388966 Procurement of Shoes for Athletes Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388967 REHABILITATION OF DENTAL CENTER AT JUSTICE COMPOUND, SANCIANGCO ST., BRGY. CATMON, CITY OF MALABON (RE-BIDDING) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11388968 Comprehensive Maintenance of Internet Load Balancer in GSIS Head Office Deadline23 Feb 2026 11388969 RFQ - Supply and Delivery of C2S Papers for Printing of PHilMech Publication Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388970 REHABILITATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388972 LGU-COR.-2026-022 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11388973 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JACKET Deadline18 Feb 2026 11388975 PROPOSED REPLACEMENT OF DEFECTIVE SOLR STREETLIGHTS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11388976 Procurment and Delivery of Laboratory Cleaning Supplies Deadline17 Feb 2026 11388977 Public Bidding re: Procurement of Services of a Private Security Printer for the Printing, Packaging, and Delivery of Test Materials for various Civil Service Examinations for the Deadline11 Mar 2026 11388978 RFQ059 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies 1st Quarter of 2026 CVCHD Janitorial Supplies Ensuring continuous and efficient operations through essential operational services and supp Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388979 EVENT ORGANIZER AND SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR OPEN HOUSE EXHIBIT YEAR 3 - ONE (1) LOT Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388980 Procurement of Goods Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388981 Repair of Canal System of STRIS Namatacan and STRIS Dalipawen Main Canal (Sta. 0+073-0+992) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11388982 Procurement of 4,460 Bags Hybrid Corn Seeds (Yellow), Bid Lot 4 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11388983 CONSTRUCTION OF HIGH DAM AND ITS APPURTENANT STRUCTURES, AFTERBAY DAM, LONG SIPHON, IRRIGATION AND DRAINAGE FACILITIES OF TUMAUINI RIVER MULTIPURPOSE PROJECT (R2-TRMPD-C-2R) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11388984 Other Professional Services (Sequencing Services) for uGREAT Project Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388985 Support and Maintenance of Network Attached Storage for 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388986 Supply and Delivery of Surveying Equipment to be Used for Various Municipal Projects Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388987 Supply and delivery of Purified Drinking Water Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388988 Improvement of Legislative Building Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388989 Supply and Delivery of Pre-wired IP65 Enclosure for 10HP Variable Frequency Drive for PS Tagnipis Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388990 Repair of STRIS Camachile Dam and Canal System of STRIS Camachile (Main Canal), Main Canal Right (Sta. 1+820-2+820), Main Canal- Main Farm Ditch Right (0+000-0+100) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11388991 ITDI-260152-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SHEET-FED DOCUMENT SCANNER Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388992 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESORIES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388993 38 Set 4 Seater gang chair with brown leatherette seat and indivindual arm rest @ OPD Central Waiting Area Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388994 FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF TWO BASKETBAL BOARDS IN SITIO SAMBAG Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388995 Bid Reference No. 2026 – 11 – A (Re – bid) entitled “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOAT ACCESSORIES AND ELECTRICAL MATERIALS” Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388996 Repair and Restoration of Annex Roof Gutters, Concrete Ceiling and OD Hostel Finishes Deadline17 Feb 2026 11388997 Procurement of Goods Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388998 For the use of 28th Charter Day Celebration.039 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388999 RFQ NO. 26-02-013 - PROCUREMENT OF CONSUMABLE SOLVENTS AND PIPETTE FOR NEWBORN SCREENING ASSAYS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389000 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED ROAD CONCRETING 43 METERS LOCAL ACCESS ROAD SITIO PAYAHAN BRGY. BOGO, ARGAO, CEBU. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389001 ITDI-260154-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTER Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389002 10 Units Preparation Table (OR) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389003 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS- SOFTWARE SUBSCRIPTION TO SUSTAIN THE DEPARTMENT'S ONLINE PROGRAM AND SERVICES, AND TO ENSURE THE CONTINUITY OF DOLE'S IN-HOUSE SYSTEM AND ON-GOING SYSTEM DEVE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389004 Procurement of Led Wall Deadline20 Feb 2026 11389005 Supply and Delivery of School and Office Supply Deadline20 Feb 2026 11389006 Procurement of Card & Phil-Iri Reproduction and Other Materials and Supplies Deadline20 Feb 2026 11389007 REPAIR OF EARTHQUAKE AFFECTED INFRASTRUCTURES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11389008 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED ROAD REPAIR/REHABILITATION/ CONCRETING 43.7 METERS LOCAL ACCESS ROAD BOGO PROPER BRGY. BOGO, ARGAO, CEBU. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389009 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IEC MATERIALS FOR VULNERABLE SECTOR - ADVOCACY UMBRELLA Deadline05 Mar 2026 11389010 WINS JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389011 CONCRETING OF 8.41KM FARM TO MARKET ROAD IN SITIO AGIS-AGIS, BRGY. PANITIAN TO SITIO ENIARAN, BRGY. LABOG (PHASE 1) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11389012 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment for use of San Sebastian District Hospital Deadline03 Mar 2026 11389013 Small Value Procurement – ANNUAL PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND CALIBRATION FOR PHOTOTHERAPY MACHINE of Dermatology Section Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389014 PR NO 26-01-033 (QN NO A26-02-009) re: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GI ELBOW Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389015 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF WELFARE GOODS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11389016 Supply and Delivery of Audio Visual Supplies and Equipment Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389017 4411-2026-006 - Procurement of Office Table, Office Chairs and File Cabinet for Establishing the Dalaguete Adolescent Health Friendly Facility Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389018 2 Units Radiant Warmer with Bassinet Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389019 Procurement of 13,032 Bags Inorganic Fertilizer (21-0-0) for the Province of Misamis Oriental, Bid Lot 5 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11389020 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIRCON UNITS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389021 GOODS-2026-02-137 PROCUREMENT OF CELLCARDS TO BE USED BY THE LEGISLATIVE DEPARTMENT OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF PAGADIAN (1ST QUARTER 2026). Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389022 Supply & Delivery of Micronutrient and Dietary Supplements and Deworming Drugs for Pregnant, Lactating Women and Children under 5 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11389026 Procurement of Pork and Chicken Meat for the operation of Meat Processing unit for the month of March 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389027 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline04 Mar 2026 11389034 General Merchandise Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389035 Supply, Replacement, Installation Of One (1) Piece Main Inverter (D860) For Siemens Mobilett Elara Max Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389039 Installation of the Portable Learning Continuity Space (Temporary Learning Space) for the National Management Committee Meeting Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389040 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Women's Month Celebration Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389041 1 lot - Carpentry Materials Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389043 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINE AND SUPPLIES FOR THE 1ST QUARTER 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11389044 Installation of CCTV Camera Deadline05 Mar 2026 11389045 25GM030 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ROAD SAFETY SIGNAGES FOR USE IN THE REPAIR AND ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF ROADS ALONG MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR, MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE AND COTABATO CITY, UND Deadline02 Mar 2026 11389046 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389047 Supply & Delivery of 2 units Document Tracking (w/ technical specs & requirements) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389048 Nifedipine 30mg Modified Release Tablet Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389049 RENTAL OF COSTUME, PROPS/MATERIALS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389050 Supply & Delivery of CCTV Equipment & Supplies for Barangay Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389051 Magnesium Sulfate Heptahydrate 250mg/ml, 20 ml injection Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389052 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT CLOSED CIRCUIT TELEVISION(CCTV)SYSTEM BY PGO-IT Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389053 25GM029 - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION (INCLUDING COMPREHENSIVE TRAINING FOR OPERATORS) OF ROAD SENSORS – 4 LANES, ITEM 627 (1) B2 (DUA PIEZO) FOR THE CONDUCT OF NATIONAL RO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11389054 Purchase of 4G Portable Radio for the use of communication along Roman expressway of MBDA Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389055 Procurement of Brand-New Wooden Patrol Boat with Outriggers, OMA Deadline23 Feb 2026 11389057 ITDI-260155-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389058 Procurement of Epson Printer Inks for the Use of COA CO Deadline17 Feb 2026 11389059 Purchase and Delivery of Agricultural Products, Chemicals, Veterinary Drugs, Medicine and Supplies for OMA and PNP Deadline05 Mar 2026 11389060 Insulin human 100IU/mL., 10mL vial, Isophane, (N) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389061 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline25 Feb 2026 11389062 RFQ No. 26-112: One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Various Monitoring Forms Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389063 Procurement of Furniture and Fixture - MSWDO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389064 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts for ISUZU CENRO SFP-223, FUSO CENRO (SJZ 358), HYUNDAI CENRO (MS 3742), Strada CENRO (B-50718 and HYUNDAI CENRO (MS 3741) Deadline16 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us