Philippines Tenders - 12 February 2026 (Page 11 of 11)

2,103 tenders published in Philippines on 12 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 February 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Energy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 11 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Energy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11400925 Supply, Delivery and Installation of PWD Platform Stairlifts at the Main Building Deadline12 Mar 2026 11400926 RFQ No. 26-02-MSD3 (Procurement of Security Services) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11400927 Bid for Consignment Agreement for Medical Supplies Deadline05 Mar 2026 11400928 Procurement of Various Construction Supplies and Materials, P.R. No. 335 - DEPW Deadline19 Feb 2026 11400929 Supply and Delivery of Common-Use Cleaning Tools and Materials of the use of Linis-Ilog, Linis-Bayan and MRFs in the City of Biñan, Laguna Deadline16 Feb 2026 11400930 Preventive Maintenance Service for SD-300 Loader Deadline16 Feb 2026 11400931 Cost of collection and transport of hazardous/infectious wastes at the Laoag City General Hospital Deadline04 Mar 2026 11400932 Supply, Fabrication, and Installation of Centralized Stockroom Deadline16 Feb 2026 11400933 Supply and Delivery of Tires for Ambulance 6 & 7 of General Services Office Deadline16 Feb 2026 11400934 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) BRGY. MAGSAYSAY, MADRID, SDS Deadline12 Mar 2026 11400935 Bid for Consignment Agreement for IV Fluids Deadline05 Mar 2026 11400936 Preventive Maintenance Services of various Unitary Air-Conditioning Units of the House of Representatives for CY 2026 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11400937 CATERING SERVICES Deadline19 Feb 2026 11400938 PURCHASE OF POLO SHIRT AND T-SHIRT (FULL SUBLIMATION) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11400939 Procurement of Brand-New Dump Truck Deadline02 Mar 2026 11400940 B-GOODS PK1-26-02-004 PROCUREMENT OF UNIFORM Deadline17 Feb 2026 11400941 RFQ No 26-02-114 Supply and Delivery of Fiber optic cable, fiber optic patch cord, modular jack, patch panel, transceiver, UTP cable, UTP connector Deadline16 Feb 2026 11400942 PNPTI Goods 03-021026 Procurement of (FMJ) 9mm Cartridge Ball Ammunition for PNPTI Headquarters and its Training Centers (Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Expenses) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11400943 B-GOODS PK1-26-02-005 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL UNIFORM Deadline17 Feb 2026 11400944 PNPTI Goods 03-021026 Procurement of (FMJ) 9mm Cartridge Ball Ammunition for PNPTI Headquarters and its Training Centers (Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Expenses) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11400945 EVENT MANAGEMENT (RENTALS) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11400946 Supply and delivery of Office, IT and Janitorial Supplies for use at SP Legislative for 1st Quarter 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11400947 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for 1st Quarter, CY2026 of PMO-Surigao Deadline16 Feb 2026 11400948 Procurement of Subscription of Additional Microsoft Office for Bangsamoro Transition Authority Offices, BTA-BARMM Deadline16 Feb 2026 11400949 Preventive Maintenance Service for JO-1435 and JO-1436 HINO Dumptruck Deadline16 Feb 2026 11400950 IMSD - Provision of Office Aide Services for FY 2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11400951 Procurement of Catering Services for the Continuing Moral Governance Training Activity of the Parliament for the Bangsamoro in Maguindanao del Norte on February 19-28 and March 1-5 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11400952 Security Surveillance and Detection Equipment Deadline19 Feb 2026 11400953 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the Conduct of 3rd Togyupan: Division Learners' Convergence 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11400954 Procurement and Delivery of Laboratory Consumables Deadline17 Feb 2026 11400955 Procurement of Various Vehicle Spare Parts, P.R. No. 295 - DEPW Deadline19 Feb 2026 11400956 Security Surveillance and Detection Equipment Deadline19 Feb 2026 11400957 Procurement of Pisyabit Woven Cloth (Male and Female) for Tokens of the BTA-BARMM Deadline16 Feb 2026 11400958 Supply and Delivery of Various Direct Medical Supplies CY 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11400959 Provision of Sports Equipment Deadline17 Feb 2026 11400960 ONE (1) LOT SITE PREPARATION FOR THE CURRENCY DISINTEGRATION SYSTEM AT BSP LEGAZPI BRANCH, AS PER BSP TERMS OF REFERENCE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11400961 Procurement of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants - MPDC, LEDIPO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11400962 Improvement of Picnic Site Deadline19 Feb 2026 11400963 Procurement of Box of Souvenirs for Upsoming Visitation of Foreign and Other Dignitaries Received by the BTA-BARMM Deadline16 Feb 2026 11400964 Procurement of Gador with Vest for the Upcoming Visitation of Foreign and Other Dignitaries Received by the BTA-BARMM Deadline16 Feb 2026 11400965 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PSYCHOLOGICAL TESTING PROTOCOLS FOR CLIENT Deadline16 Feb 2026 11400966 RFQ 26-014 Supply of Labor and Materials for the conduct of preventive Maintenance Services of PMo-PNG Motor Vehicles for CY 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11400967 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials - GSO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11400968 Purchase of Spareparts Deadline17 Feb 2026 11400969 Supply and Delivery of Various Agricultural Equipment” Deadline05 Mar 2026 11400970 PNPTI Goods 04-021026 Procurement of (M193) 5.56mm Cartridge Ball Ammunition for the Philippine National Police Training Institute Training Centers (Military, Police and Traffic Su Deadline03 Mar 2026 11400971 Comprehensive Maintenance of Wireless LAN Controller and Access Points in GSIS Head Office and Branch Offices Deadline23 Feb 2026 11400972 26NH0005 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay San Roque, San Miguel, Surigao del Sur - 8.88597 N, 126.00998 E Deadline03 Mar 2026 11400973 6th-Edition-PBDs_Concreting of Barangay Macatel Road Deadline19 Feb 2026 11400974 Supply and Delivery of Virtual Reality Head Mounted Display and High-performance Laptops (PR# RGA-COM-2025-853 - AXEL project) repost Deadline18 Feb 2026 11400975 RFQ No 26-02-120 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies Deadline16 Feb 2026 11400976 LCE meeting & conferences with different agencies & visitors. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11400977 ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11400978 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Dropside Vehicle for the City Engineering Office Deadline19 Feb 2026 11400979 25DN0135-RECONSTRUCTION OF MARIKINA INFANTA ROAD - K0032+(-008)-K0032+150, ANTIPOLO CITY, RIZAL (SECOND DISTRICT) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11400980 Provision of Supplies for Refurbishment of Equipment and Furniture Deadline18 Feb 2026 11400981 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT FURNITURE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES AND HOSPITALS” ITB No. G-2026-069 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11400982 Procurement of Other Supplies for the Operation and Maintenance - MO/OSCA Deadline16 Feb 2026 11400983 RFQ No 26-02-112 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Equipment Deadline16 Feb 2026 11400984 REPAIR OF GUTTERS AND DOWNSPOUTS OF THE VO-AG BUILDING Deadline19 Feb 2026 11400985 Purchase of Glass Plaque Deadline17 Feb 2026 11400986 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Installation of Hot Mix Asphalt Binder Course with Bituminous Tack Coat for Repair/Rehab of Barangay Roads at Various Barangay, CP Garcia St., Barang Deadline19 Feb 2026 11400987 Procurement of Office Supplies for COA RO I CGAS 7A Deadline16 Feb 2026 11400988 RFQ 26-007 Conduct of Annual Preventive Maintenance Service of Airconditioning Units and Air Curtains on Selected Offices of PMO-Panay/Guimaras Deadline16 Feb 2026 11401289 FOR THE NEW CONFERENCE OF MENRO OFFICE Deadline19 Feb 2026 11401290 Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline16 Feb 2026 11401291 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Re-Roofing of the Presidential Guest House, MSU Marawi Deadline16 Feb 2026 11401292 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline16 Feb 2026 11401293 Supply and Delivery of Television Set & 2 others Deadline17 Feb 2026 11401294 Supply and Delivery of Rice Deadline18 Feb 2026 11401295 Supply and Delivery of Rice for the Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline19 Feb 2026 11401296 Supply/Delivery of Jack Hammer and Solar Lights for Tennis Court (PR# 2026-02-0101) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11401297 Purchase of Costumized Polo Shirt for 28th Founding Anniversary under PR No. 2026-02-2143 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11401299 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF VALIDATION AND FINALIZATION OF CRMDP OF CADT 123 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11401300 Food and accommodation to be served during the Training on Infant Toddler Early Development; during the Training on Management of Special Drug Education Center (SDEC) for Youth and Deadline19 Feb 2026 11401301 Water Delivery for Utilities of BIR-RDO No. 88 - Tacloban City Deadline16 Feb 2026 11401303 Supply and Delivery of Parts Replacement for SV-300 and SV-600 Mechanical Ventilator Deadline18 Feb 2026 11401304 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline17 Feb 2026 11401306 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the Barangay Health Workers Meeting of the City Health Office for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga subject to Ordering Agree Deadline18 Feb 2026 11401308 Training Supplies Exps (26-01-0111) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11401310 Cable Clips Needed for Zipline Deadline16 Feb 2026 11401312 Food to be served during the Training – Workshop on Crafting Social Protection Development Report (SPDR) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11401314 Supply and Delivery of Furniture for PDL ALS Classes and Other Jail Activities Deadline16 Feb 2026 11401316 Lease of Venue and Catering Services with Room Accommodation Deadline16 Feb 2026 11401317 Procurement of materials for the repair and maintenance of school buildings Deadline17 Feb 2026 11401319 Procurement of various spare parts, tires and lubricants for repair and maintenance of LGU vehicles and heavy equipment Deadline16 Feb 2026 11401320 Training Supplies Exps (26-01-0110) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11401322 VOLUNTARY BLOOD DONATION TRAINING AND BLOODLETTING FOR THE 1ST QUARTER Deadline17 Feb 2026 11401323 Supply and Delivery of 4 Units Laser Rangefinder Deadline18 Feb 2026 11401325 Procurement of Greening Materials and Native Tree Seedling for Tanim ng iba’t-ibang Lahi Deadline16 Feb 2026 11401326 Procurement of Fuel and Lubricant Oil for the Improvement of Barangay Road Deadline19 Feb 2026 11401327 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline16 Feb 2026 11401329 ACCOMODATION, MEALS AND SNACKS FOR BASIC INCIDENT COMMAND SYSTEM (BICS) FOR NEWLY RECONSTITUTED MUNICIPAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT COUNCIL (MDRRMC) MARCH 4-6 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11401331 PR#26-02-0026-C Office Furniture for City Sports Division Office use (CMO) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11401332 Procurement of Various Office Supplies 2026-02-73 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11401333 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES-EYE DROPS BOTTLE Deadline18 Feb 2026 11401334 PURCHASE OF MEALS, SNACKS AND VENUE RENTAL FOR TRAINING ON CAMP COORDINATION AND CAMP MANAGEMENT Deadline19 Feb 2026 11401335 Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road in Sitio Aquino, Alauli, Pilar, Bataan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11401336 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computer needed for CGSO (SVP 26-C-041)(PR#100-26-01-199). Deadline23 Feb 2026 11401337 CDRRMO- PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT/SUPPLIES FOR PREPOSITIONING IN PREPARATION FOR DROUGHT AND WATER SHORTAGE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11401341 Supply and Delivery of Veterinary Drugs Deadline05 Mar 2026 11401342 Supply and Delivery of Central Processing Unit and Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch for Server Computer Upgrade Deadline16 Feb 2026 11401343 Repairs and Maintenance of vehicle (DA SKB 384) Deadline19 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us