Philippines Tenders - 12 February 2026 (Page 3 of 11)

2,103 tenders published in Philippines on 12 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 February 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Medals & Coins.

This is page 3 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11387979 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION WITH MEALS AND SNACKS (FOR DEPUTATION AND LTO RETOOLING SEMINAR) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11387980 PR#26-02-0040.3-M Meals for proposal presentation for crafting of enviromental code (City ENRO) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11387981 PR#26-02-0040.2-M Meals for inception meeting for the biodiversity assessment of Mt. Makiling Forest Reserve (City ENRO) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11387982 R8-26-01-0161 Procurement of Food and Catering services for the Training on Caulerpa sp. (Lato) Farming in Matarinao, Salcedo, Eastern Samar on February 19-20, 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11387983 Procurement of Services(Accommodation ,Food)-HRMO,Lopez Jaena Deadline16 Feb 2026 11387984 PROVISION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR VARIOUS SEARCH AND RESCUE, RELIEF, EVACUATION AND RECOVERY OPERATIONS. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11387985 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FROM MARCH TO NOVEMBER (Senior Citizen's Welfare) by OPSWD Deadline18 Feb 2026 11387986 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS USED DURING RHU ALL GAD PROGRAMS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11387987 Provision of Meals and Snacks to be served during the FY 2026 High Value Crops Week - Lowland Vegetable Training on April 22, 2026 at DA RFO III, City of San Fernando, Pamp. with a Deadline18 Feb 2026 11387988 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FROM MARCH-DECEMBER 2026(Children's Welfare)by OPSWD Deadline18 Feb 2026 11387989 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS USED DURING MUNICIPAL MAYOR MEETINGS WITH DEPARTMENT HEADS, MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES, YOUTH, BARANGAY OFFICIALS, PUROK AND OTHER ACTIVITIES FOR THE 1st q Deadline18 Feb 2026 11387990 Procurement of Food and Accommodation for the Conduct of Batang OKSIMIN: A Leadership Training on Multi-Hazard Resiliency and Inclusivity for Young Leaders Deadline18 Feb 2026 11387991 Procurement of catering services for the conduct of the 1st Quarter CY 2026 Provincial Management Conference of PENRO Bukidnon. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11387992 Procurement of Catered Meals for the Organizational Level Year-End Evaluation and Planning on February 24-25, 2026 at the Metropolitan Theater's Ballroom Deadline16 Feb 2026 11387993 PAYMENT FOR MEALS AND SNACKS DURING THE ORIENTATION OF DOLE TUPAD EMERGENCY EMPLOYMENT TO DISPLACED/DISADVANTAGED WORKERS AND OTHER BENEFICIARIES OF THE MUNICIPALITY ON FEBRUARY 23 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11387994 Provision of Food Packs/ Catering Services (Food, Venue, Accommodation) during the conduct of the following SAAD FY 2026 Activities Deadline05 Mar 2026 11387995 BAC-EVT-26-02-0010 MEALS FOR EMERGENCY RESPONDERS DURING EMERGENCIES AND DISASTER OPERATIONS. CHARGE TO DRRMF 2026 PHP300,000.00 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11387996 Preparation, Delivery and Dishout of Meals and Snacks for Sangguniang Panlalawigan Office Deadline16 Feb 2026 11387997 Procurement of Snacks and Food for Division Management Committee (MANCOM) conference (All Public-School Heads) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11387998 Supply and Delivery of Food to be Served for the College Educational Assistance Program recipients and staff on February 2026, City of Santa Rosa, Laguna Deadline16 Feb 2026 11387999 Catering Services for Barangay Night (Tourism Office) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388000 Supply and Delivery of Meals for the Barangay Nutrition Scholars Meeting for 2nd Semester of 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga subject to Ordering Agreement Deadline18 Feb 2026 11388001 Supply and Delivery of Meals for the City Nutrition Committee Meeting for 2nd Semester of 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga subject for Ordering Agreement Deadline18 Feb 2026 11388002 140 pax Meals & Snacks for 27 days Deadline13 Mar 2026 11388003 PROVISION OF MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED DURING THE CONDUCT OF THE TECHNICAL-LEVEL REVIEW WORKSHOP IN PREPARATION FOR THE FY 2027 PLAN AND BUDGET PROPOSAL OF THE DEPARTMENT OF AG Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388004 Purchase of Meals and Snacks during seminars/workshops, school and any related student activities for first quarter (IC) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388005 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE DISTRICT IN SERVICE TRAINING FOR TEACHERS Deadline17 Feb 2026 11388021 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES AND SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF BFAR-XI DURING THE CELEBRATION OF THE NATIONAL WOMEN'S MONTH ON MARCH 1-31, Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388022 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR PARTICIPATION TO THE 2026 REGIONAL ACADEMIC AND SKILLS DEVELOPMENT FOR FOT AND SPC ON FEBRUARY 16-20, 2026 @ NASIPIT, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388023 Meals and Snacks for the Review of all the LGU's Supplemental & Annual Budgets Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388024 Procurement of Catering Services for the Conduct of Classroom Observation/ Demonstration Teaching Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388025 PROVISION OF FOOD AND SUPPLIES FOR SELF- CARE AND E- PARTNERS (GAWAD ABADA 2026) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11388026 PR#26-02-0054-M Meals for IEC on Down Syndrome consciousness month (HEPU-CHO) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388027 2026-02-0053 FOOD ,VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE TRAINING TO DEEPEN TEACHER'S PEDAGOGICAL PRACTICES IN TEACHING READING IN THIS DIVISION Deadline04 Mar 2026 11388028 PROCUREMENT OF LEASE VENUE INCLUSIVE OF MEALS AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF DIRECT CADT APPLICATION OF DINALUPIHAN ANCESTRAL DOMAIN (COMPLETION OF RECOGNITION BOOK) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11388029 PR#26-02-0055-M Meals for City Cooperative Development Council 1st quarter meeting (CCDO) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388030 PROVISION OF FOOD AND SUPPLIES FOR THE GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT CAPACITY BLDG. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11388032 Catering Services for Various Meetings/Conferences/Events of the Municipal Mayor’s Office, Gen. MacArthur, E. Samar Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388033 Catering Service for the Conduct of Capacity Seminar for Men and Women on Climate Change Adaptation and Mitigation. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388034 PR#26-02-0058-M Meals for ALS project RISE (DEPED) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388035 PR#26-02-0052-M Meals for 1st quarter Job Fair (PESO) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388036 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD FOR RECOGNATION AND MOVING UP CEREMONY AT KNCHS-JHS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11388037 Provision of Meals and Snacks to be served during the FY 2026 Regional High Value Crops Development 3rd Quarter Meeting with the Provincial Report Officers on Oct. 13, 2026 at DA R Deadline18 Feb 2026 11388038 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR THE LEADERSHIP ALIGNMENT FORUM FOR STRATEGIC DECISIONS AND DIVISION PRIORITIES FY 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388039 Procurement of 1,095 Pax 1 Meal and 2 Snacks with Venue under P.R No. 0738-2026-City Executive Management Department Deadline18 Feb 2026 11388040 Catering Services to be served during the conduct of Public Consolidation for the recommended harvest control Rules/Measure of Batanes Waters Sub-FMA Deadline23 Feb 2026 11388041 Procurement of meals to be served to participants of Regional Athletic Association (R1AA) competition Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388042 PROVISION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR PNP PERSONNEL (PARADE) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388081 Procurement for the Printing of Calibration Stickers for Weighing Scales Used at Local Trading Buying Stations Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388145 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11388196 SUPPLY AND COMMISSIONING OF DIGITAL AND LIGHTING MATERIALS FOR COSTUMES USED FOR KASADYAAN FESTIVAL & KAHAMUGAWAY FESTIVAL Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388197 Renovation of Daycare Center for Purok Baybayin 1 and Marktown at Brgy. Ibabang Dupay, Lucena City Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388199 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE FABRICATION OF 12 UNITS OF FISH-AGGREGATING DEVICES (PAYAO) AND FISHING GEARS FOR QUALIFIED FISHERFOLK ORGANIZATIONS IN IBA, ZAMBALES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388200 Rental of Aluminum Dome Roof Stage Truss for Ginoong Santa Rosa Talent Night 2026 at City Plaza Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388201 Photo and Video Coverage for Ginoong Santa Rosa Talent and Finals Night 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388202 Rental of Sounds, Lights and Other Equipment for Ginoong Santa Rosa Talent Night 2026 at City Plaza Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388203 Rehabilitation of Pathways at Purok Pagasa 1 and 2 Brgy. Ibabang Dupay, Lucena City Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388335 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS @ BRGY. BULAG, BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388341 Procurement of Fire Truck Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388346 Supply/Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388347 Construction of One (1) Unit – 10HP Solar Powered Pump Irrigation System of Sacatehan SPIP Deadline23 Feb 2026 11388348 Purchase of Portable Power Station Deadline20 Feb 2026 11388356 SUPPLY, HANDLING, TRANSPORT AND DELIVERY OF 3,804 BAGS OF AMMONIUM SULFATE (AS) AND POTASSIUM CHLORIDE (KCl) UNDER CY 2026 MCPP Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388397 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for 2026 CLRAA Meet (Tarlac Venue) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11388398 Supply and Delivery of Sweat Ion Drink Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388399 Procurement of Trucks Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388400 Supply and Delivery of Office and Housekeeping Supplies for use of Various Offices Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388401 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT FOR PUBLIC MARKET USE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388402 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for Various Program of CENRO. SVP 26-D-043 PR 100-26-01-158 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11388403 Catering Services during the National Women's Month Celebration 2026. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388404 SBM SUPPLIES Deadline18 Feb 2026 11388406 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388407 PROCUREMENT FOR OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS, SANTITATION SUPPLIES AND FURNITURES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388408 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO MALY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR COMMON SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388409 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE VARIOUS ACTIVITIES IN SDO PASIG CITY Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388410 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES, ACCOMMODATION AND VENUE FOR THE CONDUCT OF DIVISION TRAINING ON STRENGTHENING INSTRUCTIONAL DELIVERY AND LEARNING SUPPORT IN MULTIGRADE Deadline17 Feb 2026 11388411 Barangay 440 MOOE 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388412 Catering services the conduct of hands-on training Milkfish Culture in pond Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388413 PR#26-02-0017-O Mamon for guests of ECCD Recognition Day 2025-2026 (CSWDO) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388414 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MATERIALS & SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF PESCDO-TAGUM CITY CAREER EXPO 2026 (PR#100-26-02-00348) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388415 Supply and Delivery of Food to Be Served to the City of Santa Rosa Rondalla Group for the period March to December 2026, City of Santa Rosa, Laguna Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388416 FoodHall Supplies Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388417 Purchase and Delivery of Assorted Kitchen Supplies for Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Sinait Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388418 Purchase and Delivery of Janitorial & Other Supplies for Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Narvacan Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388419 Purchase & Installation of CCTV Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388420 Purchase and Delivery of Assorted Supplies for the National Oral Health Celebration 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388421 To be served at the Planning & Budgeting Activity on Gender & Development (GAD) and Local Council for the Protection of Children (LCPC) for CY 2027 and GAD & LCPC Program Implemen Deadline18 Feb 2026 11388422 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (ELEM) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388423 Catering services Deadline05 Mar 2026 11388424 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for Peace & Order Services - 1st Sem CY 2026. (Note: Staggered Delivery of All Items) ITB 26-029 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11388425 RFQ NO. 26-108: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OR SUPPLIES (14 LINE ITEMS) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388426 Procurement of Catering Services for the First Quarter Activities of LGU Libagon Deadline20 Feb 2026 11388427 Catering to be served during the training on Fish Cage Design, Construction, and Management in the Province of Batanes Deadline23 Feb 2026 11388429 For BAC use and Other Conferences Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388430 Procurement of Semi-expandable Office Equipment, Office Supplies and Janitorial Supplies Deadline18 Feb 2026 11388431 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS(JHS) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11388432 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388433 One (1) Job Order Catering services for the Conduct of Serbisyo Caravan (PR# 2026-02-0117). Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388434 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR THE END OF SCHOOL YEAR RITES Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388435 Catering Services for the Training of Trainers on April 2026 Labor Force Survey Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388436 LSSM2026A-146 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline04 Mar 2026 11388438 Supply & Delivery of Catering Services for Various LGU Activities for the 1st Quarter Deadline05 Mar 2026 11388439 Procurement of Services(Accommodation ,Food)-HRMO,Lopez Jaena Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388440 Other Supplies-MPS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11388441 P-LDD-26-00015 CATERING SERVICES, PER APPROVED TERMS OF REFERENCE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388442 S20260368 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388443 Supply & Delivery of Various Catering Services for GOV-20269-0091 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11388444 PNPA-2026-55-001-1 Other Supplies and Materials (March) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11388445 Supply & Delivery of Various Catering Services for NOSP-2026-0011 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11388446 PNPA-2026-54-001-1 Other Supplies and Materials (February) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11388447 PNPA-2026-53-001-1 Other Supplies and Materials (January) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11388448 Supply and Delivery of other supplies and materials for the Operation of Bayawan Ibayaw Band CY 2026 (SVP 26-B-0056) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11388449 Catering Services Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388450 Catering Services for National Down Syndrome Consciousness Week (MSWDO/PDAO) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388454 Procurement of Catering Services for Various Activities of SDO-Isabela from February to August 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388455 ITDI-260158-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388456 ITB- CATERING SERVICES FOR THE VARIOUS PROGRAMS AND ACTIVITIES OF THE MSWD OFFICE Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388457 PR NO. 26-02-074 CATERING SERVICES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388464 Supply and Delivery of Meals for Intramurals Deadline18 Feb 2026 11388474 Supply and Delivery of Food to Be Served for the Environmental Summit 2026 on February 20, 2026 at the Santa Rosa Multi-Purpose Complex Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388490 RICE SUBSIDY TO THE SECURITY FORCES (PNP, MILITARY, BJMP & ETC.) STATIONED IN ESCALANTE CITY (1ST QUARTER 2026) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388568 Purchase of Materials for Daycare Activity Deadline20 Feb 2026 11388571 MOOE & CO 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388573 REHABILITATION OF EVACUATION CENTER ZONE 2 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388575 Construction of Drainage Canal Purok Sto. Niño, Brgy. Ibabang Dupay, Lucena City Deadline05 Mar 2026 11388577 Construction of Drainage Canal at Alpsville I Brgy. Ibabang Dupay, Lucena City Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388579 Construction of Road at University Site PNB Homes Brgy. Ibabang Dupay, Lucena City Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388581 Procurement of Palay Drying Services under Palay Price Support Program (San Leonardo, N.E. Area) (Framework Agreement) (Re-Bid) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388586 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Officiating Services for Mayor Nas Ona Cup 2026 in City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388590 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF THE OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388592 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE SAKABATAAN: YOUTH CARE AND MAINTENANCE OF PINAGBUHATAN URBAN AND SCHOOL GARDENS Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388595 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE JUAN-STOP DOKUMENTO STATION & JOB CARAVAN PARA KAY JUAN Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388599 REPAIR/RENOVATION OF SCHOOL CLINIC AT PARAYAO CENTRAL SCHOOL, BARANGAY PARAYAO, BINMALEY, PANGASINAN Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388601 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials for DBP Narra Branch Deadline18 Feb 2026 11388603 IMPROVEMENT OF AWAY-SANTOR FTMR Brgy. Quirino, Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline20 Feb 2026 11388607 Materials for rehabilitation of multi-purpose hall Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388609 Contract ID No. 25IG0091: Construction of LMS BLDG with Facilities, Altavista Elementary School, Barangay Altavista, City of Baybay, Leyte Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388613 PROCUREMENT FOR OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND ACCESORIES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388615 Contract ID No. 25IG0090: Construction of One (1) Storey – Three (3) Classrooms School Building, Matagnao Primary School, Barangay Matagnao, Abuyog, Leyte Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388619 F.C. DEL ROSARIO INTEGRATED SCHOOL-SEC-SUPPLIES-EQPT-MAR-2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388622 25G0575B Deadline20 Feb 2026 11388623 Procurement of Materials for the Maintenance of Government Buildings Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388624 Materials for Rehabilitation and Improvement of Classrooms Roofing and Gutter of Jomalig National High School-Junior High School Deadline18 Feb 2026 11388626 PROCUREMENT FOR ICT EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388627 Supply and Delivery of Various Goods, Materials, and Equipment for Office and Program Operations: Lot 1 - Office Supplies; Lot 2 - Janitorial and Cleaning Supplies; Lot 3 - Laptop Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388628 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Completion of Covered Court at Kalingking Elementary School Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388631 PROCUREMENT FOR OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE FIRST QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388632 Supply/Delivery of Garden Tools Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388633 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS (MULTI-FUNCTION PHOTOCOPIER/PRINTER MACHINE) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388637 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388639 PROVISION OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR VARIOUS PROGRAMS AND ACTIVITIES OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11388641 Purchase of LED Flood Lights Deadline20 Feb 2026 11388642 MRF Repair of DCNHS SHS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388643 Supply/Delivery of Catering Services (Framework Agreement) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388644 Procurement of Office and School Supplies for different activities for the year 2026 of Anonang ES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388645 Procurement of Brand New Rescue Vehicles, 4x2 Utility Van with Aircon with engine displacement not exceeding 2500cc for Gasoline Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388646 MAINTENANCE OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (Selected Barangays) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11388647 (2026-056) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TEN (10) UNITS TENT FOR RESEARCH DIVISION CY 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11388648 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388649 F.C. DEL ROSARIO INTEGRATED SCHOOL-ELEM-SUPPLIES-EQPT-MAR-2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388651 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for Kaamulan Props Production Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388652 F.C. DEL ROSARIO INTEGRATED SCHOOL -ELEM-GRAD-MAR-2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388653 Supply/Delivery of Medical Equipment (Rebid: Lot no. 2) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388654 RECONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE OF JOVES STREET Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388655 REPAINTING OF CGWCEISC SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline18 Feb 2026 11388656 Provision of Food for the Conduct of Proponent Group Profiling for Kalanawan AD Batch 2 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388658 Catering Services for Social Preparation and Kamustahan in Camp Badre Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388659 To purchase tires for stock purposes for the use on various light service vehicle of the Provincial Government of Bataan Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388660 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION- Office Equipment - Semi Expendable Machinery and Equipment - Mayor's Office Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388661 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 400 BAGS HOG BREEDER PELLETS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11388662 Ramon Enriquez HS - SHS1-Procurement of School & Office Supplies - 02-11-2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388663 Construction of Nursery at Poblacion, Pangantucan, Bukidnon Deadline24 Feb 2026 11388664 Purchase of Municipal Tourist Bus Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388665 Supply and Delivery of Construction materials requested by MP Atty. Sha Elijah B. Dumama-Alba for the various requesting Madrasahs all over Bangsamoro Region, it will help augment Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388666 Supply and Delivery of Construction materials requested by MP Atty. Amenodin U. Sumagayan to be utilized as part of the continuing efforts to support disaster recovery, rehabilitat Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388667 Road extension at JPEC Building Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388668 Supply and Delivery of customized glass and wood engraved plaque for the celebration of Fire Prevention Month 2026 in the City of Biñan, Laguna Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388669 Construction of Pelaon Child Development Center with Accessories/Facilities Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388670 IMPROVEMENT / REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388671 Re-Routing of Brgy. Pelaon FMR Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388673 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF TRASH BINS, SITIO CANINGAG, POBLACION, ALICIA, BOHOL Deadline17 Feb 2026 11388674 Cadalagan ES Procurement of Common School & Office Supplies-02-11-2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388675 Construction Materials and Supplies for Minor Repair of Classrooms at Tabuan National High School, Garcia-Hernandez, Bohol Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388676 Construction of Nursery at Sampagar, Damulog, Bukidnpon Deadline24 Feb 2026 11388680 Procurement of supply and delivery of purified drinkig water for the Metropolitan Theater for the period of April to December 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388681 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION - IN PINABACDAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL AND LAWAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388683 Rental of Sound System, Sounds and Lights, and LED Wall for the Use of the Office of the City Mayor for the Celebration of Fire Prevention Month 2026 in the City of Biñan, Laguna Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388686 FOOD PROVISION FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES – OFFICE OF THE CITY ADMINISTRATOR Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388690 25G0574B Deadline20 Feb 2026 11388717 4411-2026-006 - Procurement of Laptop and Printer with Scanner for Establishing the Dalaguete Adolescent Health Friendly Facility Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388723 Public Bidding re: Procurement of Services of a Private Security Printer for the Printing, Packaging, and Delivery of Test Materials for various Civil Service Examinations for the Deadline11 Mar 2026 11388724 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Shredder machine with engine set Deadline19 Feb 2026 11388725 RFQ-Supply and Delivery of Rice Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388726 Heavy duty Digital Duplicating Machine Deadline18 Feb 2026 11388727 Procurement of Kitchen Appliances Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388728 RFQ No. 26-02-MSD1 (Supply and Delivery of Printer Rentals for CSC Caraga Regional Office and Field Offices Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388731 26CB-GSC-019 IT EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11388732 Procurement of Medals Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388733 PURCHASE OF BRAND-NEW SERVICE VEHICLE FOR BARANGAY TUGBONGAN, CONSOLACION, CEBU Deadline16 Feb 2026 11388734 Procurement of various construction materials for Kawas Central Elementary School Fence Deadline16 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us