Philippines Tenders - 12 February 2026 (Page 8 of 11)

2,103 tenders published in Philippines on 12 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 February 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, GIS/GPS, Adhesive & Labels, Medals & Coins, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 8 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, GIS/GPS, Adhesive & Labels, Medals & Coins, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11390414 Supply and Delivery of Animal/Zoological Supplies for Animal Health Program & Field Operation (1st and 2nd Quarter) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11390415 Rental of Shuttle Jeepney Deadline16 Feb 2026 11390416 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline19 Feb 2026 11390417 Supply and Delivery of First Aid Kits to be given to the participants during the Child Health Program: Safe Measures for Safe Kids of the City Health Office for 2026 in the City of Deadline24 Feb 2026 11390418 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of 3/4" Plyboard; etc.) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11390419 PURCHASE OF GOODS FOR DISASTER AND CLIMATE RISK MONITORING SYSTEM (EOC 24 HOUR WATCH). Deadline17 Feb 2026 11390420 Printing of Polo Shirts and Tarpaulins for the 2026 National Women's Month Celebration Deadline16 Feb 2026 11390625 For the Rehabilitation of comfort room and repair and enclosure of gulayan sa paaralan Deadline16 Feb 2026 11390626 Purchase of school and office supplies for office and instructional use Deadline16 Feb 2026 11390627 Purchase and Delivery of Janitorial and Other Supplies for the Office of SPM Elpidio A. Quines Sr. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11390628 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION NO.: 2026-02-006 || Supply, Delivery and Testing of Zoom Workplace Pro Annual Subscription Deadline16 Feb 2026 11390630 PR NO. 26-02-071 AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11390631 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS(SHS- STRENGTHENED SHS CURRICULUM) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11390632 Construction Equipment Rental of Expansion of Bangsamoro Martial Arts and Recreation Center, Brgy. Lomindong, Marawi City Deadline16 Feb 2026 11390633 Supply and Delivery of FRP Boats Deadline09 Mar 2026 11390634 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI RABBIES VACCINE FOR RHU USED Deadline16 Feb 2026 11390635 ECG Leadwure for GE Healthcare B650 Cardiac Monitor Deadline16 Feb 2026 11390636 ELECTRICAL Safety analyzer model: ESA 615 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11390637 Supply and Delivery of Nephrostomy Tube Fr. 10 (26-0215) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11390638 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES (AHG LISS / COOMB'S) TEST CARD & NACI ENZYME & COLD, ET AL) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11390639 Labuan Central School-Procurement of Common School & Office Supplies-02-11-2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11390640 Supply/ Delivery of Two (2) Units Rescue Vehicles: Lot 1: Vehicle Type: Pick-up; and Lot 2: Vehicle Type: Van Deadline03 Mar 2026 11390642 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR'S OFFICE Deadline17 Feb 2026 11390643 Supply and delivery of Office Supplies to be used in Livestock Program w/ an ABC of Php143,787.00 and PR#2026-01-0062. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11390644 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for the Operation of Health Program and Services of Rural Health Unit Deadline19 Feb 2026 11390645 Preventive Maintenance and Cleanup of Pozo Negro (Septic Tank) at SDO Batangas City Deadline16 Feb 2026 11390646 Various Drug and Medicines for PUROKALUSUGAN Program Deadline16 Feb 2026 11390647 PROCUREMENT OF TSHIRTS WITH PRINT FOR TRICYCLE DRIVERS OF DIFFERENT TODA ASSOCIATIONS OF RAMON Deadline16 Feb 2026 11390648 PROCUREMENT OF PROMOTIONAL SOUVENIRS IN CELEBRATION OF THE 46TH FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY OF BAYWAD (50299010) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11390649 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Brgy. Road at Purok 1, Brgy. Villa Rose, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline19 Feb 2026 11390650 Procurement of materials for the conduct of 4th quarterly examinations Deadline16 Feb 2026 11390651 Propylthiouracil 50mg tablet Deadline18 Feb 2026 11390652 SVP 2026-261 HEALTH CERT FORMS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11390653 Procurement and Delivery of Office Supplies and Consumables Deadline16 Feb 2026 11390654 Procurement of Simvastatin 20 mg Deadline18 Feb 2026 11390655 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTROCARDIOGRAPH MACHINE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11390675 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of Covered Court Brgy. San Mariano Norte, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline19 Feb 2026 11390677 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction/Improvement of Kiosk San Mariano Norte, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline19 Feb 2026 11390678 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of BDRRM and Nurse Station Brgy. San Mariano Norte, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline19 Feb 2026 11390767 CONSTRUCTION OF CLIMATE RESILIENT FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BRGY. HANOPOL, CARAMOAN, CAMARINES SUR Deadline09 Mar 2026 11390771 Rehabilitation of RHU Parking Spaces and Improvement of Landscaped Area (Infront of the Roman Catholic Church) at Barangay Poblacion East, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline16 Feb 2026 11390774 26NA0005 (Re-ad): Construction of Casiklan Multi-Purpose Building, Casiklan, Las Nieves, Agusan del Norte (8.729138, 125.461993) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11390777 26NA0004 (Re-ad): Construction of Multi Purpose Building (Covered Court), San Roque, Kitcharao, Agusan del Norte (9.422825, 125.554923) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11390780 26NA0003 (Re-ad): Construction of Multi Purpose Building (Covered Court), Cervantina Elementary School (131418), Barangay Vinapor, Carmen, Agusan del Norte Deadline03 Mar 2026 11390782 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Hall - Phase II - Lawaan Deadline04 Mar 2026 11390784 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Completion of Brgy. Multi-Purpose Hall Building (Phase III) Brgy. San Mariano Norte, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline19 Feb 2026 11390952 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline19 Feb 2026 11391040 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT & OTHERS (PORTABLE SPEAKER & OTHERS) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391174 PR#26-02-0040.1-M Meals during the AJAM's People Hour (CMO) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391175 Installation and Rehabilitation of Solar Street Lights at Pantay Tamurong, Villamar, Nansuagao Caoayan, Ilocos Sur Deadline23 Feb 2026 11391180 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT Deadline02 Mar 2026 11391181 PNPA INFRA-2026-14 Construction of Perimeter Fence (Phase 1) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11391184 Octreotide as Acetate 100mcg/ml, 1ml ampule Deadline18 Feb 2026 11391185 PROCUREMENT OF IT SERVICES - GROUND FLOOR (STRUCTURED CABLING, REWIRINGS, EQUIPMENT PURCHASE/INSTALLATION, POST-SALES SUPPORT) FOR GROUND FLOOR NETWORK INFRA UPGRADING. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391187 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT LUNA, LA UNION Deadline04 Mar 2026 11391243 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL (INSTALLATION OF 5KW HYBRID SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AND REWIRING OF SOLAR WATER SYSTEM) LOCATED AT NAPO, STO. DOMING Deadline03 Mar 2026 11391249 Insulin human 100 iu/mL, 10mL vial, REGULAR, (IM, IV, SC) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11391252 Meals and Snacks for National Women’s Month Celebration 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11391255 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Repair of SWM Ten Wheeler Dump Truck Plate No. JAO 3681 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391260 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENTS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11391261 Signages-Mitsom Deadline24 Feb 2026 11391262 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS USED FOR THE REPAIR OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING Deadline18 Feb 2026 11391263 Purchase of Equipment and Medical Supplies for the use of Center for Emerging and Re-Emerging Infectious Diseases Deadline04 Mar 2026 11391264 Improvement of Del Mar Child Development Center at Del Mar, Mabini, Bohol Deadline19 Feb 2026 11391265 Concreting of Access Road at Patikan (Phase 3) Poblacion II, Mabini, Bohol Deadline05 Mar 2026 11391266 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT STO. DOMINGO NORTE, LUNA, LA UNION Deadline04 Mar 2026 11391267 PURCHASE OF GOODS (AIRCONDITIONING UNIT) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11391268 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline25 Feb 2026 11391269 Supply & Delivery of CCTV Equipment & Supplies for Barangay Deadline19 Feb 2026 11391270 CDRRMO-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RCPC FOR THE INSTALLATION/REHABILITATION OF DAMAGED STORM DRAINS ON FLOOD AFFECTED AREAS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391271 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT TO BE USED DURING THE REGULAR SESSION AND COMMITTEE MEETING Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391272 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PSYCHOLOGICAL TESTING MATERIALS (NEOPIR - THEMATIC APPERCEPTION TEST (TAT)) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11391273 CDRRMO-PURCHASE OF FAMILY HEALTH KITS FOR STOCKPILING TO BE USED IN THE RECOVERY AND REHABILITATION OF DISASTER AFFECTED VICTIMS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391274 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND NON MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR MAKATI HEALTH DEPARTMENT (ATP LUMINOMETER - TOTAL SWAB KIT (WATER ATP TEST)) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11391275 IMPROVEMENT OF TALAKAG LANDMARK, DOMINOROG Deadline11 Mar 2026 11391276 PURCHASE OF GOODS (PPE FOR RESCUE AND TRAINING UNIFORM) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11391278 PNPA INFRA-2026-13 Construction of Canopy for PNPA Admin Building Deadline04 Mar 2026 11391279 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT Deadline20 Feb 2026 11391280 AdmD26-02-013 Data File Folder Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391281 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AUDIO EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Feb 2026 11391282 provision of rice for emergency assistance for clients who are in crisis situation Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391283 PURCHASE OF GOODS (OFFICE SUPPLIES) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11391284 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391285 Supply of Electrical Supplies Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391286 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRIC MISTING MACHINES FOR MOSQUITO CONTROL PROGRAM Deadline19 Feb 2026 11391287 Office supplies Deadline17 Feb 2026 11391288 PRINTING SUPPLIES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11391289 Supply and delivery of Purified Drinking Water Deadline18 Feb 2026 11391290 PURCHASE OF GOODS (GENERATOR SET, EXTENDED LADDER, CHAINSAW AND MEGAPHONE) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11391291 BEVERAGES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11391292 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for CMO Office. (SVP 26-B-0054) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11391294 Pest Control and Treatment of all BukSU Buildings Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391295 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF COLD STORAGE SHED, MUNICIPALITY OF GUINDULMAN, BOHOL Deadline23 Feb 2026 11391296 Procurement of Office Supplies and Materials for Barangay Health and Nutrition Deadline27 Feb 2026 11391297 INSTALLATION OF CCTV PHASE 4 AT LUNA, LA UNION Deadline04 Mar 2026 11391298 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies (PR# 25-02-0226) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391299 To purchase spare parts for Stock Purposes to be used for repairs on Various Toyota Brand Service Vehicles of PGB Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391300 Office Supplies-BFP Deadline24 Feb 2026 11391301 Women’s Month Celebration Kick Off Ceremony Deadline27 Feb 2026 11391302 Modernization/Renovation/Repair and Rehabilitation/Retrofitting of Main Campus Library Services Deadline20 Feb 2026 11391303 Supply and delivery of Office Supplies & devices for use of Provincial Prosecutor's Office.ABC PHP67,019.50 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11391305 LABOR SERVICES AND REPLACE OF SPAREPARTS FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLES Deadline18 Feb 2026 11391306 PROCUREMENT OF SPARE PARTS AND LABOR SERVICES FOR THE VEHICLE MAINTENANCE OF PAMO-MKRNP. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391309 Delivery of Materials for the Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline18 Feb 2026 11391310 Procurement of TWO (2) UNITS 3-WHEELED MOTORCYCLE (PATROL TYPE) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11391361 Chemicals and Chemical Products for use of the OMPH patients. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391394 TF(FF)-26-01-403: Guidance and Counseling Services Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391403 JDV-SBM-02-26-001 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391416 OUTDOOR WALL MOUNTED - CNSM Deadline18 Feb 2026 11391417 Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline17 Feb 2026 11391418 Chemicals and chemical products for use of the OMPH patients. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391421 Supply and Delivery of Various Chemical Products Deadline19 Feb 2026 11391423 PROVISION OF FOOD AND SUPPLIES FOR PRAISE (PROGRAM ON AWARDS AND INCENTIVES FOR SERVICE EXCELLENCE) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391456 Cluster 26-18 Supply & Delivery of Bio-Fertilizer Soil Fertility Booster, Liquid Consortia – Office of the Provincial Environment and Natural Resources Officer Deadline10 Mar 2026 11391467 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11391469 PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11391471 Purchase and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies {e.g., 48 pieces Air Freshener (Scented Gel 180g); 36 bottles Air Freshener spray (275g); 84 bottles Alcohol Isopropyl (70% 500ml); etc Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391472 Printing of Business Plate Deadline17 Feb 2026 11391478 Procurement of Meals for Araw ng Barangay Celebration Deadline19 Feb 2026 11391479 S20260388 Procurement of Audio and Visual Equipment (Lease & Rental) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391480 PR#26-02-0053-M Meals for training season on traditional and alternative medicine act (TAMA)(HEPU-CHO) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391482 LAPTOP - SHS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11391483 Installation of CCTV Deadline26 Feb 2026 11391484 Purchase and Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline18 Feb 2026 11391485 Request for Quotation (NCR-PRSD-2026-02-0103 Replacement of Defective Parts of 12-inch SynchRight GPS Digital Clock) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11391487 ITDI-260156-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABELER TAPE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391488 Procurement of VIA Screening Kit Deadline18 Feb 2026 11391489 RENTAL OF PRINTER/COPIER/SCANNER FOR OFFICE USE UNDER P.R. NO. 110-2026-01-0101 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391490 Procurement of Goods Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391491 Purchase & Delivery of ID's and Medicines & Grocery Booklet for PWD's Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391492 Provision of Office Modular Partition for the New Cafeteria Building Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391493 VEHICLE PARTS (26-02-010GSO) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391494 Consultation Services for PhyPsychological Check up for mentally impaired learner of Patricia Homes ES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391495 Supply and Delivery of Graduation Medals for Grades 6, 10 and 12 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11391496 Supply & Delivery of Shoes (Parade Uniform) for Palarong Bicol 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391498 Procurement of Goods Vehicle Maintenance Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391499 Procurement and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines and various medical equipment and dietary supplementation for NAR Pregnant Women and Malnourished Children for PNP Implementation Pr Deadline19 Feb 2026 11391500 Supply & DElivery of Medical Supplies for BFP Ambulance and MDRRMO 24/7. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391501 1STQ OFFICE SUPPLIES 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391502 CP 2026-11 BIDDING FOR SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF BAGUIO FROM APRIL 01 TO DECEMBER 31, 2026 C/O GSO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11391503 Construction of Water System (Solar Power) at San Jose, Alfonso Lista, Ifugao Deadline05 Mar 2026 11391504 S1-OCS26-001 (PB2) - Supply, Delivery and Installation of 125VDC and 48VDC Batteries for Substation / Switching Station with Voltage Level of at least 69kV Deadline03 Mar 2026 11391505 Procurement of Goods Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391506 PAYMENT FOR RABIES VACCINE Deadline17 Feb 2026 11391507 Procurement of Office Supplies and Other Materials for Liliw Central Elementary School Deadline18 Feb 2026 11391508 Procurement of Air Conditioner, Smart TV, Office and other Supplies of Abelardo G. Tinio Elementary School Deadline17 Feb 2026 11391509 Procurement of Three (3) Brand-New Computer Sets for Each Division and One (1) Monitor for the General Manager’s Office Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391510 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL DIESEL AND UNLEADED GASOLINE FUEL Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391511 1STQ OFFICE SUPPLIES 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391512 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies for CY 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11391513 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE KK ASSEMBLY AND KK PROFILING Deadline19 Feb 2026 11391514 Brake Fluid 12/1, etc. (02-0046) CEO Deadline19 Feb 2026 11391515 Procurement of Goods Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391516 Supply and Delivery of Various Common Medical Supplies for CY 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11391517 PURCHASE OF MONOBLOCK CHAIRS AND FOLDING TABLE FOR VARIOUS EVENT WITHIN THE MUNICIPALITY. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391518 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines (SVP-26-02-052) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391519 Purchase of Plastic chairs Deadline19 Feb 2026 11391520 PROCUREMENT OF THE LEASE OF VENUE FOR THE CAPACITY BUILDING ACTIVITIES FOR SANGGUNIANG KABATAAN NG PINAGBUHATAN Deadline19 Feb 2026 11391521 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF LAMPS, LIGHTS AND ORNAMENTS FOR PUBLIC PARKS, PLAZAS AND MONUMENTS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11391522 LEASE OF VENUE FOR NHMFC VISAYAS CARAVAN 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391523 PR4-25-10-1996, FOR USE OF MAINTENANCE OF THE DIFFERENT VEHICLES OF THE CITY WATERWORKS DEPARTMENT, THIS CITY. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11391524 Supply and Delivery of Veterinary Drugs and Medicines for 2nd Quarter (ITB 26-031). Deadline05 Mar 2026 11391525 Repair and Maintenance Building Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391527 Supply of Point-of-Sale Paper Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391528 26GEB0002: Supply and Delivery of Diesel, Gasoline, Oil 40 Gold, 2T Oil, Brake Fluid for operation of DPWH Equipment and Service Vehicles MAPSSA Area (Maintenance Section) 1st Quar Deadline03 Mar 2026 11391529 Laundry Gloves large size, etc. (02-0063) CGSO Deadline19 Feb 2026 11391530 INSTALLATION OF POWERED SOLAR STREETLIGHTS IN VARIOUS PUROKS Deadline19 Feb 2026 11391531 Repair and Improvement of ITMS Barracks and Drainage System Deadline26 Feb 2026 11391532 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WIND PUMP IRRIGATION SYSTEM (WPIS) CONSISTING OF TWO (2) LOTS IN SUPPORT TO VEGETABLE GROWERS ASSOCIATION IN REGION III UNDER Deadline04 Mar 2026 11391533 OPEN TYPE SHELVES RACK, 7 LAYERS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391534 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline20 Feb 2026 11391536 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11391537 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT TEXTILE SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES & HOSPITALS” ITB No. G-2026-067 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11391538 Completion of Research Center Facilities, Rizal, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline17 Feb 2026 11391539 IB No. 26-085: One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Labor, Tools, Materials, Consumables, Equipment, Supervision, and Technical Expertise for the Installation, Rehabilitation, Enhanc Deadline03 Mar 2026 11391540 PURCHASE OF KINDERGARTEN BOOKS FOR VARIOUS PUBLIC SCHOOLS IN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2026-2027 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11391541 Supply and Delivery of Various Microbiological Supplies Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391542 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR PAGRO” ITB No. G-2026-070 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11391543 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials for Concreting of Barangay Road at Various Barangay, Sitio Malingin Linao Barangay Sibacan, Danao City Deadline19 Feb 2026 11391544 TF(FF)-26-01-332: Graduation Program Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391545 Supply and Delivery of Vaccines.(SVP 25-B-0059 (RE-AD)) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11391546 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391547 PR No. 20236-02-012 Supply and Delivery of 2 Units Motorcycle for PENRO Southern Leyte Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391548 GAMING EQUIPMENT Deadline20 Feb 2026 11391549 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Slope Protection of Landslide Prone Areas at Sitio Timbangan, Barangay Guinacot, Danao City Deadline13 Mar 2026 11391550 General Merchandise to be used at the Governor’s Office, GO-MSSD, GO-CITS and GO-GSMAC Satellite Offices for the 1st Quarter 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391551 CADO-PURCHASE OF LAPTOP FOR CITY ADMIN OFFICE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391552 Improvement of Canal System of STRIS San Marcelino (Lateral C and D), Lateral D (Sta. 4+980-5+560), Lateral C-1 (Sta. 0+000-0+500), Lateral C-2 (Sta. 0+000-0+400), Main Canal (Sta. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11391553 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE VOLUNTEER MOBILIZATION PROGRAM Deadline19 Feb 2026 11391554 Small Value Procurement – Repair and Replacement of parts for Endoscopy Tower (Duodenoscope) of G.I. Section Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391555 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL ASSESSOR Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391556 General Merchandise to be used for Banana Tissue Culture Laboratory at PDF, Merit Victoria Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391557 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOPS (2nd Bidding) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11391558 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for Provincial Accountant's Office. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11391559 PURCHASE OF UMBRELLA AND BAG FOR HOME VISITATION OF HEALTH WORKER Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391560 Procurement of Goods for Drugs & Medicines Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391561 Supply and Delivery Stockpile of Limestone at Andanan Bayugan City use for Patching of Unpaved Damaged Road Surfaces along National Primary, Secondary & Tertiary Road Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391562 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR UPGRADING OF THE SYSTEM UNITS, DESKTOP COMPUTERS IN THE GENERAL SERVICES UNIT, PROPERTY & SUPPLY UNIT OFFICE, AND COA-BFAR XI OFFICE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11391563 Procurement of Various Agricultural supplies-RFQ 272 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11391564 Installation of Water Filtration System Deadline19 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us