Philippines Tenders - 12 February 2026 (Page 6 of 11)

2,103 tenders published in Philippines on 12 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 February 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Medals & Coins, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Armored Steel, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Telecom, Meters, Research & Development.

This is page 6 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Medals & Coins, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Armored Steel, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Telecom, Meters, Research & Development, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11389312 PR 23-02-012 PROVISION OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MARINDUQUE NHS Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389313 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Loader, Aringay, La Union Deadline05 Mar 2026 11389314 Dental Unit Plus Chair Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389315 Somatostatin 3mg vial injection Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389316 MCLLNHS JHS DIPLOMA S.Y. 2025-2026 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11389317 ‘’PURCHASE OF ADDITIONAL OFFICE SUPPLIES AND FOR THE MONTH OF FEBRUARY MOOE 2026 FOR SOUTHVILLE 8C ELEMENTARY SCHOOL” Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389318 Other Supplies Exps (26-01-0093) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389319 Procurement of Various Spare Parts for the Maintenance of Various HOWO Dump Trucks of Waste Management Division Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389320 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Slope Protection at Sitio Bessang, Pangao-aoan East, Aringay, La Union Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389321 For the Replacement of Lightings at Permanent Evacuation Center, Poblacion, Bugallon, Pangasinan. Deadline17 Feb 2026 11389322 Supply and Delivery of Data File Folder Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389323 Verapamil HCI 2.5mg/ml, 2ml injection Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389324 Purchase of Medals and Trophies for Talisay City College Intramurals 2025 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389325 INVITATION TO BID FOR Procurement of Office Supplies for Municipal Departments Deadline09 Mar 2026 11389326 Vasopressin 20IU/ml (IM,IV) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389327 Solid Waste Disposal (Tipping Fee) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11389328 Procurement of Additional Rescue Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11389329 Procurement of School and Office Supplies Deadline17 Feb 2026 11389330 ICT Software Subscription Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389331 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389332 VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS CLUSTER 1 (BHG-INFRA2026-C1) (Brgy. Bahong) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11389333 PROCUREMENT OF NEURO-PSYCHOLOGICAL EXAM FOR 3CL AND 1CL MIDSHIPMEN/WOMEN Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389334 Valproic Acid 500mg/5ml, 5ml vial (IV Infusion) as valproic acid Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389335 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389336 Supply and delivery of Agriculture, Animal and Marine Supplies and Equipment in Support to LEED Program/ LGU Cattle Dispersal Program Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389337 ITDI-260143-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HYDROGEN GAS WITH TANK Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389339 Supply and Delivery of Vegetable Seeds Deadline17 Feb 2026 11389340 Office Supplies Exps (26-01-0096) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389342 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Fabrication of Fiber Glass Banca Deadline17 Feb 2026 11389343 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Lactated Ringer Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389344 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Flask type medical oxygen Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389345 Tetanus Immunoglobulin (Human) 250 IU/ml., 1ml injection Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389347 PROCUREMENT OF UTILITY PERSONNEL SERVICES FOR CB ENCARNADO INTEGRATED SCHOOL, ALABAT, QUEZON Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389348 Improvement of Cultural Center in Valencia, Bohol Deadline06 Mar 2026 11389349 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline17 Feb 2026 11389351 PR NO. 25-07-063 UPGRADED CARAHEIFER Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389352 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Human Papillomavirus Quadrivalent (Type 6,11,16,18) Vaccine Recombinant 0.5Ml Suspension (Im) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389353 PR NO. 2026-086 Installation of Glass Doors and Windows Deadline17 Feb 2026 11389355 REHAB. OF LOCAL ROADS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11389356 Calcitriol 0.25mcg cap Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389357 Executive Jacket for participants of Accounting Acumen: Database Management System and Introduction to Financial Statements Preparation Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389358 Meropenem Trihydrate 1g powder vial Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389359 Supply and Installation of One (1) unit 6HP Non-Inverter Ceiling Mounted ACU including 90ft excess piping and dismantling of existing unit at the Provincial Auditorium under the Pr Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389360 ITDI-260147-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY DIGITAL THERMOMETER AND LABORATORY DIGITAL TIMER Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389362 Purchase of Costumized Polo Shirt for 28th Founding Anniversary under PR No. 2026-02-2142 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389363 RFQ-2026-02-067 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TEST WEIGHTS FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE TRAINING ON CALIBRATION OF PLATFORM WEIGHING SCALES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389364 Supply and Delivery of Printer w/Scanner & 2 others Deadline17 Feb 2026 11389365 OFFICE SUPPLIES (MOOE 2026) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11389367 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL PUBLIC MARKET- SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline03 Mar 2026 11389368 Procurement of Utility Vehicle Van Deadline03 Mar 2026 11389369 Procurement of the Printing Services of MET Brochure for the Metropolitan Theater Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389370 Purchase and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies {e.g., 50 cans Air Freshener (320ml spray lemon); 50 cans Air Freshener (275ml); 50 cans Air Freshener (1N refill 175g/269ml); etc…} Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389371 Supply and Delivery of 'D-LED 98-Inches Smart Interactive Flat Panel for NIA Bohol Office Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389372 Construction of Nursery at Cawayan, San Fernando, Bukidnon Deadline24 Feb 2026 11389373 INFR-2026-009 Establishment of Agri-Fishery Tourism Complex-Installation of Electrical System @ Brgy. Tenan, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline05 Mar 2026 11389375 Supply and Delivery of Customized Uniforms for Palarong Bikol 2026 (March 1-7, 2026), 1 Lot Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389376 Construction of Nursery at Cebole, Quezon, Bukidnon Deadline24 Feb 2026 11389377 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF BUILDING MAINTENANCE SUPPLIES (MEO) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389378 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AUTOCLAVE TAPE ADHESIVE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389380 Rentals of Service Vehicles for 2026 CLRAA Meet Deadline04 Mar 2026 11389381 Preventive Maintenance Service for Isuzu-2 Dump Truck Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389383 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GLOVES, STERILE, SIZE 6.5 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389384 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies for Blood Bank and HIV Program for CY 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11389386 Construction of Nursery at Poblacion, Valencia City, Bukidnon Deadline24 Feb 2026 11389388 rfq 25-0241 various garbage bag Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389389 CID No. 25I00197 (Re-Advertisement): Construction of Rainwater Collection System (RWCS) FY 2025 Twenty-Five (25) Horizontal Stainless Tank & Nineteen (19) Vertical Stainless Steel Deadline03 Mar 2026 11389391 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2026-02, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF BLOOD BANK REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES FOR TIE-UP MACHINE FY 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11389392 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ORAL PHARYNGEAL AIRWAY GUEDEL AND INTUBATING STYLET Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389394 Purchase of ICT Equipment for use at the Office of the Secretary to the Sanggunian Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389396 Hepatitis B Immunoglobulin (Human) 0.5ml solution for Injection (IM) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389398 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solar Streetlights for Fifteen (15) Barangays Deadline03 Mar 2026 11389401 Supply and Delivery of Bleaching Solution and Other Goods - SPH (043) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11389403 Procurement of Packed Meals and Snacks for Various Trainings/Seminars Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389406 PROCUREMENT OF OMEPRAZOLE 40MG POWDER FOR INJECTION VIAL Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389408 2 lots Drugs and Medicines for NOPH (SVP-040-2026) 0026, 0022 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389409 Purchase of Meals and Snacks for Da Voice and Sayaw Kabataan 2026 Launching and Weekly Elimination Round Under P.R. NO. 60-2026-02-0230 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389410 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (PR#: RGA-NIH-2025-1031 - MPT64 Project) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389411 Supply and Delivery of Printed Kindergarten Certificates and Personalized Ribbons for the Commencement Exercise and Moving Up Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389412 rifaximin 200mg tablet Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389414 Steel Barricade 2.5 M1 M size Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389415 GOODS-2026-176- PROCUREMENT OF SENIOR CITIZEN BOOKLET FOR SENIOR CITIZENS OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389416 PRN 018-PVC CARD-OSCA-GOODS-2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11389498 SOLAR-POWERED STREETLIGHTS, SO. CAGAYON, BRGY. PAITAN Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389499 Procurement of Conferencing System for RDRRMOCs III and XII Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389500 Sodium Bicarbonate 1mEq/ml. (8.4%), 50ml Inj. Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389501 1 unit Laptop and other item for use in the City Assessor’s Office Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389502 Purpose: To be used for the installation of proposed disaster response system for Learning Continuity Package ( 1unit). Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389503 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT POWER FAN Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389504 Supply and Delivery of Tires and Tubes and Battery needed for CGSO (SVP 26-C-042)(PR#100-26-01-206). Deadline23 Feb 2026 11389505 PROCUREMENT OF SUBSCRIPTION OF GOOGLE WORKSPACE ENTERPRISE STANDARD FOR BANGSAMORO TRANSITION AUTHORITY FOR FY 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11389506 Snacks for 460 packs Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389508 Procurement of Transportation Vehicle to be used for the Oplan Ligtas Pamayanan (SVP-047-2026) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11389510 Procurement of 28,282 Bags Inorganic Fertilizers (46-0-0) for Misamis Oriental, Bid Lot 1 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11389512 instaLLATION OF SOLAR SYSTEM PHASE 2 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11389513 Various Laboratory Supplies Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389514 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Completion of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Sinalugan, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389515 RENTAL OF LIGHTS EQUIPMENT, SOUND SYSTEM, AND PHOTO & VIDEO COVERAGE FOR 25TH CHARTER ANNIVERSARY CELEBRATION, ESCALANTE CITY Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389516 Improvement of Multi Purpose Hall (One Job), Brgy. Cubay, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline20 Feb 2026 11389517 Request for Quotation (RDTD-2026-02-0094 Vehicle Repair and Maintenance) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11389518 Supply and Delivery of Standard Manual Wheel Chair Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389519 Request for Quotation (RDTD-2026-02-0093 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Tires) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11389520 SCHOOL MEDALS FOR GRADUATING STUDENTS SY 2025-2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389521 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for Animal Production, Training and Development Program (ITB 26-025) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11389522 Procurement of Fishing Supplies for Livelihood Deadline05 Mar 2026 11389523 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS-MO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389524 RFQ NO. 26-109: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUTURES (5 LINE ITEM) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389525 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE FORMULATION OF THE CLIMATE AND DISASTER RISK ASSESSMENT (CDRA) OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF SANTA MARIA, BULACAN Deadline02 Mar 2026 11389526 Basketball tournament Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389527 NP-SVP-2026-003 Procurement of Training Services for the Advanced Cardiac Life Support (ACLS) Training Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389528 Procurement of 602 Bags Inorganic Fertilizer (14-14-14) for the Province of Camiguin, Bid Lot 2 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11389529 ONE (1) AIRCONDITIONING UNIT FOR COMMAND CENTER Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389530 Materials for Rehabilitation and Improvement of Classrooms Ceiling of Jomalig National High School-Junior High School Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389531 COMPLETION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT FORESTANCIA RESORT Deadline06 Mar 2026 11389532 Construction Materials for School Gate Deadline17 Feb 2026 11389533 Provision of Various Items for the Project SARAi Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389534 CAN - Proc. of Various Printed Materials - DEPS, MUSO Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389535 IMPROVEMENT OF MUICIPAL TRIAL COURT Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389536 PROCUREMENT OF ANGIGRAPHY PACK (FEBRUARY 2026) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389537 Supply and Delivery of Value Adding Materials/Equipment in the Province of Albay Deadline02 Mar 2026 11389538 RFQ NO. 26-105: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ANESTHESIA SUPPLIES (3 SETS - LOT ITEMS) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389539 Supply and Delivery of Uniform – Polo Shirt – Full Sublimation with Logo Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389540 Re-posting for Contruction of Dugwell including Labor and Matrials Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389541 LIBI-RFQ-2026-ADM-GS03 - Supply and Delivery of Printing of Non-Accountable Forms Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389542 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ROAD @ SITIO PUGON - SITIO DANGARE Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389543 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE WATER TANK Deadline02 Mar 2026 11389544 Supply and Delivery of Construction and Hardware Materials intended for Fabrication of Coffin for MSWDO - Medellin, Poblacion, Medellin, Cebu Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389545 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Installation of Reinforced Concrete Pipe Culvert (RCPC) at Brgy. Novallas; Installation of Hand Rail at Flood Control in Sitio Cogon II, Brgy. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389546 Procurement of materials and aggregates for rehabilitation of MCC basketball and volleyball open court Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389547 Purchase of Toner Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389549 PROVISION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY- BASED ELECTRIFICATION (SOLAR) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11389550 Meals and Snacks, etc. (02-0052) CMO Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389555 26RI0015 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11389563 26RI0013 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11389564 PR#26-02-0025-C Office Furniture to be used for rehab. of climate-resilient city hall facilities (CMO) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389565 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Equipment Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389566 ITDI-260148-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIABLE VOLUME PIPETTOR Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389567 MKNA-GSO 26-0054 Janitorial Equipment For Mayor’s Office, Marikina City Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389568 PR#26-02-0027-C Construction Materials for the improvement/rehab. of Median at Various Brgy. (National Road), CSTB (CEngO) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389569 Purchase of Costumized Polo Shirt for 28th Founding Anniversary under PR No. 2026-02-2141 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389570 Purchase of Construction materials and supplies for the: Improvement of Comfort Room and Shower Room at Hot Spring at Kidanggin, Gandingan, Pangantucan Bukidnon Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389571 Supply and delivery (Equipment for the conduct of training - SMAW) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389572 Supply and Delivery of oil and lubricants needed for CGSO (SVP 26-C-040)(PR#100-26-01-196). Deadline23 Feb 2026 11389573 Rehabilitation of Water system in Sitio Looban, Alauli, Pilar, Bataan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11389574 Medical & Dental Supplies (26-01-0078) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389575 Supply and Delivery of Bio-Fertilizers Deadline05 Mar 2026 11389576 Spare parts ( For the repair and maintenance of transportation equipment) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389577 PROCURMENT FOR WATER PUMP Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389578 PURCHASE OF OFFICE AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR THE 1ST QUARTER Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389579 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 26-01-0071) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389580 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of the Inter-Building ICT Network Backbone Interconnectivity (Structured Cablings), including all Related Accessories and Close Deadline23 Feb 2026 11389581 Production Services for the Car and Motor Show for the conduct of 10th Kanlahi Festival Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389582 Procurement of Tarlac Tokens for various Activities of 10th Kanlahi Festival Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389583 Diesel Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389584 CDRRMO-PURCHASE OF TONER FOR OFFICE USE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389585 Rental of Lights and Sounds for the conduct of Ginoong Kanlahi Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389586 Procurement of Supplies and Materials use for AGRI CULTURA EXHIBIT 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389587 PURCHASE OF 1,800 LITERS DIESEL FOR OPENING OF ROADS AT SITIO PAYAPAY, BARANGAY SAN ROQUE, LINGIG, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389588 LED Flood Light 100W (02-0067) CGSO Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389589 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Assistive Devices for Qualified Senior Citizens of the municipality Deadline24 Feb 2026 11389590 Invitation to Bid for the Provision of Health Care Packages for Bedridden Senior Citizens Affairs Section Deadline24 Feb 2026 11389591 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SURVEY EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Mar 2026 11389592 RFQ NO. 26-103: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ORGAN TRANSPLANT MEDICAL SUPPLIES (19 LINE ITEMS) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389593 RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline19 Feb 2026 11389594 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the Municipal Engineering Office Deadline24 Feb 2026 11389595 Provision of Materials for Project MINDS- Research Congress SHS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389596 Procurement of E-Vehicle for PGLDN transportation use Deadline05 Mar 2026 11389597 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF REFRESHMENTS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11389598 LSSM2026A-140 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline04 Mar 2026 11389599 LSSM2026A-138 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline04 Mar 2026 11389600 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT, BGRY. LUBAS, CARAMOAN, CAMARINES SUR Deadline23 Feb 2026 11389601 Purchase of Goods for the Crop Production Use Deadline24 Feb 2026 11389602 Supply & Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for CHU-Family Wellness K-Linik Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389603 Supply and Delivery of Fortified Milk for Women and Children in the Community Deadline17 Feb 2026 11389604 Diesel (Montero) - Mayor's Office Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389605 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER SERVICE CONNECTION MATERIALS / FITTINGS FOR 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11389606 ICT/OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR QUALITY ASSURANCE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389608 Sensors-Nano AIRS-MQDR Deadline17 Feb 2026 11389609 Invitation to Bid for: FABRICATION & INSTALLATION OF BARANGAY POBLACION SOLAR STREET LIGHTING – CORELLA, BOHOL Deadline04 Mar 2026 11389610 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of CCTV System for the Municipality of Bugasong (ITB No. 2026-06) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11389612 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Rescue Boat (SVP 26-P-013) PR 100-25-07-010 CDRRMO Deadline20 Feb 2026 11389613 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for DRRM Responders, Volunteers & Various Task Units during pre-emptive evacuation, emergency operations, calamities and disasters (SVP 26-C-03 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11389615 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389616 Medical Supplies for use of OMPH patients. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389617 Various Office Equipment/Supplies - PR IHG-2025-346 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389618 S3-LOR26-001 (PB2) - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Spare Parts of 500 kW MAN CXZ Model 6L 20/27 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11389619 GOODS-2026-02-135 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USE IN THE OFFICE OF THE CITY TREASURER'S OFFICE, THIS CITY. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389620 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES (PRINTED FORMS) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11389621 Supply/ Delivery of One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle (PR# 2026-02-0106) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11389622 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR BASIC EMERGENCY SUPPLIES FOR STOCKPILING – WELFARE GOODS Deadline05 Mar 2026 11389623 CONSTRUCTION / MODERNIZATION OF ASOGUE PUMPING STATION, FLOOD GATE, AND DRAINAGE, BRGY. TUGATOG, CITY OF MALABON (RE-BIDDING) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11389624 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for BAC Staff at NIA Regional Office 5, Naga City Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389625 Procurement of Services for the Soil Investigation of Various Campuses at Pampanga State University Deadline18 Feb 2026 11389626 Construction of Temporary Abang Landbridge Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389627 Hospital/Medical Equipment for use of OMPH Operating Room. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389628 Procurement of Training Materials for Various Trainings/Seminars Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389629 Supply and Delivery of Acrylic Logo Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389630 Procurement of Materials for Certificates for Completion 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389631 Procurement of Van Rental Services Deadline16 Feb 2026 11389632 26IA0010 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Ol-og, Maripipi, Biliran (124.302340, 11.774528) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11389633 1600 Box Apixaban 5mg Film Coated Tablet 10's, Eliquis Deadline16 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us