Philippines Tenders - 17 February 2026 (Page 2 of 10)

1,946 tenders published in Philippines on 17 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 February 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Armored Steel, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medical Consumables.

This is page 2 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 17 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Armored Steel, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medical Consumables, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11448413 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines for use in Health Disease Control Program of LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448414 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTER & DESKTOP FOR LAGUNA-RIZAL IRRIGATION MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448415 MKNA-GSO 26-0067 MEDICINE FOR REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH PROGRAM Marikina City Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448417 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) pcs. Tablet for Silay City Water District Deadline24 Feb 2026 11448419 Installataion of Local Area Network for Server and Workstations Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448448 Rehabilitation & Installation of New Street Lights & Solar Lights Deadline02 Mar 2026 11448460 2026-01-002 dated 01/23/2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448462 ITDI-260175-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NITROCELLULOSE MEMBRANE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448463 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOOLS AND MATERIALS FOR THE OPERATION RUNO: A HANDICRAFT LIVELIHOOD IN BARANGAY LABNEY, MAYANTOC, TARLAC OF CENRO CAMILING CY 2026 (2026-G-019) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448464 Construction of Multipurpose Hall in Esperanza Elementary School Deadline09 Mar 2026 11448465 Procurement of Medical Supplies for “Nanay Winner Ka!”. Strenthening Gender-Responsive Maternal Health Services Through Procurement of Basic Laboratory Test Kits for Pregnant W Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448466 TEEN-AGE PREGNANCY SOCIAL AWARENESS & SEMINAR Deadline24 Feb 2026 11448467 1 Lot- Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448468 meals and snacks during the culmination program of the Buyan Nan Kultura sanan Arte Surigaonon Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448469 2-line items of Medical Supplies Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448470 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448471 Soil Bearing Capacity Test (SBCT) for the Construction Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448472 PROJ. 223 - C.O, BDF & RRMF 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11448473 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING/EVACUATION CENTER AT TOKITOC, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline03 Mar 2026 11448474 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448475 LU - PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS TRAININGS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448476 Fifteen (15) pieces Burrhole shunt, 16mm Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448477 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448478 Supply and delivery of sporting goods for the Inter Barangay Basketball and Volleyball Tournament Deadline11 Mar 2026 11448479 Supply and delivery of various medicines for the use in the Out-Patient Department (OPD)- RHU, this municipality. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448480 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD, CATERING SERVICES AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING ON COCONUT PRODUCTION WITH GAP AT SAN FERNANDO, ROMBLON ON MARCH 9-13, 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448481 General pest control services at Municipal Hall, Legislative Building, Canteen, Drainage area and garbage area, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448482 Purchase of 200 pack Buntis and Newborn Kit to be used of Albay Provincial Health Office (PR NO. 100(01)26-01-0098) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448483 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for Stockpiling & Prepositioning of Resources & Emergency Paraphernalia Deadline10 Mar 2026 11448484 RFQ Supplies 26 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11448485 Supply and Delivery of Souvenir and Promotional Merchandise (TOURISM) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448486 100 pax Food-Inclusive of Set-up and Delivery etc. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448487 Gift Set with Box (Tumbler, Notebook, and Pen) to be used as Token for Guests and Resource Persons Participating in CPD Region V Activities Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448488 Purchase of Fire Alarm for used in the municipal lobby of LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448489 RE-BID FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPLETE DENTAL PROSTHESES (DENTURE) SERVICES CY 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11448490 Procurement of 4,285 liters of Diesel Fuel Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448491 Procurement of Transportation Equipment for Repairs and Maintenance of Patient Transport Vehicle Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448492 Repair of Barangay Vehicles Deadline24 Feb 2026 11448493 RFQ 26-0209 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448494 Purchase of Anti Rabies Vaccine and supplies to be used in Animal Bite Treatment Center of the Municipality of Samal, Bataan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11448495 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE FABRICATION/INSTALLATION OF DOME TENT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11448496 REPLACEMENT OF TIRE FOR GOVERNMENT VEHICLE (PCSO AMBULANCE P# Z6-K686) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448497 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448498 TAM-2026-001 Invitation to Bid for “Improvement of Access Road in Barangay Tambo” Deadline09 Mar 2026 11448499 JS - AIR FRESHENER, ETC. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448500 Procurement of Office Supplies and Devices Junior High School Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448501 itb dole goods Deadline26 Feb 2026 11448502 Purchase of Office Supplies for use in RHU Office of LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448503 Purchase of Various Office Supplies for Different Offices of LGU Labason. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11448504 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD, CATERING SERVICES AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF TOT ON COCONUT PRODUCTION AND MANAGEMENT WITH GAP AT ODIONGAN, ROMBLON ON MARCH 2-6, 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448505 LEASE OF VENUE FOR THE ROOM ACCOMMODATION OF THE CORE GROUP OF GAB 75TH ANNIVERSARY Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448506 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL FACILITIES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448507 Catering Services for the Coastal Clean-up drive (Youth for Clean Coasts: A Gender-responsive coastal cleanup drive) on February 27, 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11448508 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY PERSONNEL SERVICES FOR CASTAÑAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL DEPARTMENT, SARIAYA, QUEZON Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448509 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD, CATERING SERVICES AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING ON COCONUT PRODUCTION WITH GAP AT ROXAS, PALAWAN ON MARCH 2-6, 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448510 LONGOS ES OFFICE SUPPLIES 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448511 Rehabilitation of Slope Protection Along Baruyen River, Purok Guindos, Brgy. Baruyen and Along Rayuray Creek Purok Mars, Brgy. Banban and Repair of Damaged Roofing of Stage at Bang Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448512 28th Charter Day Celebration.CMO-059 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11448513 Twelve (12) pcs Bearing, surgical handpiece NSK Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448514 Request for Quotation on Information and Communication Technology (ICT) Equipment and Devices and Accessories Accounting and Budget Office 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448515 For Purchase of Food Packs and Supplies for Calamity Victims - LDRRMO R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline02 Mar 2026 11448516 Supply and Delivery of Tires and batteries for Light Vehicles Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448517 PROVISION OF VENUE WITH MEALS FOR THE DEVELOPING CONTEXTUALIZED SCHOOL-BASED ALTERNATIVE DELIVERY MODE (ADM) IMPLEMENTATION GUIDELINES TO ENHANCE INSTRUCTIONAL ACCESS AND QUALITY Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448518 Supplies and Delivery of Medicines Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448519 CONSTRUCTION OF ACTIVITY CENTER AT CLEMENTA F. ROYO ELEM. SCHOOL, VILLA CLEMENTA SUBDIVISION BRGY. MANIKI,KAPALONG,DAVAO DEL NORTE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11448520 RFQ- Purchase of Office Equipment for MPDO Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448521 CONSTRUCTION OF ELECTRICAL ROOM AT LGU COMPOUND, BRGY. MANIKI, KAPALONG, DAVAO DEL NORTE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11448522 ITDI-260168-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448523 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPORTS SUPPLY FOR CLRAA 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11448524 PACKAGE 005-INFRA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11448525 RFQ NO. 2026-19_PROCUREMENT OF LAYER 2 SWITCH Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448526 CONSTRUCTION OF 144 LN.M BRGY. ROAD FROM WELCOME TO JUNCTION TO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL WITH SINGLE SIDE DRAINAGE CANAL AND CONCRETE COVER Deadline24 Feb 2026 11448527 RE-BID PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS 1ST QUARTER 2026 NON- COMMON SUPPLIES (GF) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11448528 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF COA VEHICLE Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448529 Improvement of Water Channel at Dam Intake at brgy. Kibalabag, Malaybalay City.-544 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11448530 Office Equipment Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448531 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR SPPF GOVERNMENT VEHICLES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE MONTH OF FEBRUARY 2026- 1 LOT Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448532 Request for Supply of Delivery, Unloading and Positioning of Generator Set including Testing, Commissioning and Load Testing for the Old Medical Ward Building at JBDAF, Ligao City Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448533 Procurement of General Merchandise of Sapang Bato National High School Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448534 ITDI-260169-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BEAKER, 5000ML AND VARIOUS NITRILE GLOVES MEDIUM AND LARGE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448535 Supply And Delivery of Ten (10) Units Defibrillator Deadline09 Mar 2026 11448536 INVITATION TO BID FOR Procurement of Generator Set for Primary Care Facility-Infirmary Deadline10 Mar 2026 11448537 Procurement of Spareparts for the use in Nissan Ambulance, NV350 NISSAN, MDRR Mini Dumptruck Commuter Ambulance, and L300 Ambulance Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448538 Supply and Deliver Water P.E pipelines Deadline25 Feb 2026 11448539 ITDI-260170-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UHP NITROGEN 200 BARS WITH TANK Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448540 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies in the MPW-BARMM LDS 1st Engineering District Office of 1st Quarter, MArawi City Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448541 2026-01-0043 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448542 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-275 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448543 Supply and Delivery of Additional Drugs and Medicines for the month of March CY 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448544 Purchase of IT Equipment to be used at the Palo Fire Station, Palo, Leyte PR No. 2026-02-0081 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448545 Construction of Reinforced Concrete Line Canal at Jct. (Lir)-Quinoguitan (Loboc)-Sevilla-Hanopol (Balilihan) Road Poblacion, Sevilla, Bohol Deadline25 Feb 2026 11448546 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES JHS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448547 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING FOOTBRIDGE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11448548 Supply and delivery of Meals and Catering Services for the conduct of the Regional Festival of Talents Activities for Elementary, Secondary and Special Schools for SY2025 – 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448549 ROAD CONCRETING Deadline09 Mar 2026 11448550 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448551 RECONDITIONING OF DENTAL CHAIR (RHU), LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448552 Procurement of Office equipment/furniture for the NSTP Office Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448553 Supply and Delivery of Tools and Equipment for Motorpool Maintenance (MGSO) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448653 Fabrication of stainless steel cooking vat to be DSIP recipients during the implementation of salt project Deadline26 Feb 2026 11448654 PROCUREMENT OF FILTER PAPER Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448655 Supply and Delivery of Medicine for CHC - Main, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 and HEMS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448658 PROCUREMENT OF UNIFORM OF OCS,TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 1,986,850.00 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448660 PROCUREMENT OF UNIFORM OF OCS,TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 1,997,440.00 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448661 Procurement of Interactive Kiosk Smart Monitor and Information Billboard - QMS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448663 300-2026-02-048 Supply and Delivery of Pipe HDPE, gate valve, Brass, G.I coupling, etc. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448665 ITDI-260183-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CALAMANSI ESSENTIAL OIL, 10ML/BOTTLE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448666 Package for Meals and Snacks for Comparative Assessment for Vacant Positions 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448667 Procurement of Meals to be served during the CSWDO various activities Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448669 BARCODE STICKER/LABEL FOR QUOTATION Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448709 Rehabilitation and Modernization of the Server/ICT Room at the DENR-PENRO La Union Deadline09 Mar 2026 11448711 Procurement of drugs and medicines for RHU, Carmen, Cebu Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448713 PROCUREMENT OF AUTHENTIC INK Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448714 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Brand-New Sets of Pressure Cleaner Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448715 Meals & snack during the conduct of Serbisyong Totoo Caravan, Coordinative and Various visitors meeting Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448716 GO BAG Deadline24 Feb 2026 11448717 Meals for Guests, Officials, Committees, Judges, Tanod and Men in Uniform during Agri Fair/ Farmer's Congress 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448718 SUPPLIES & DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS AND STRUCTURAL LUMBERS FOR Deadline25 Feb 2026 11448719 Procurement and Delivery of Various Appliances (C-2026-60)-Various Offices Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448720 Procurement of 2,000 Piece Fruit Seedlings, Durian Grafted (Bureau of Plant Industries Certified), etc. under P.R No. 0942-2026-City Environment and Natural Resources Department Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448721 INFRA 2K26-03 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN BARANGAY BULANAY Deadline25 Feb 2026 11448722 Purchase of 4HP 3TR Floor Mounted Aircondition Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448723 Subscription of Multi-hazard impact based monitoring, forecasting and early warning system software (MWHEWS) to be used by CDRRMO to efficiently operationalize its Early Warning Sy Deadline09 Mar 2026 11448724 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COCONUT SEEDLINGS FOR COCONUT REHABILITATION PROGRAM Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448725 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Construction of IQWD’s Waiting Area and Accounting Unit’s working area Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448726 PR NO. 26-02-121 CATERING SERVICES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448727 Purchase of Office Equipment for School use (Binakalan ES) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448728 Supply and Delivery of 6 rolls HDPE Geomembrane to be distributed during the implementation of Salt Project Regionwide Deadline26 Feb 2026 11448730 Purchase of Materials to be used in the repair and maintenance of vehicle (saa4927, sdv260, caf1167, saa4927, she411)) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448731 Construction of Close Conduit at Sta. 3+574.68-4+600 for Lusod Integrated National Irrigation Project, Maddela, Quirino Deadline25 Feb 2026 11448732 Underground 3-Phase Loadside Installation for Zone IV Wellsite, Barangay Zone IV, Luisiana, Laguna Deadline24 Feb 2026 11448733 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline25 Feb 2026 11448734 Purchase of Supplies and Equipment for the Support and Enhancement Program at the Carmen Municipal Tennis Court Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448735 1 Lot Provision of Sports Athletic Facilities for CRAG 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448736 Supply and Delivery of Token Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448737 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE BARANGAY HALL Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448738 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computer (MEO) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448739 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF WATER QUALITY TESTERS WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11448740 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448741 DISINFECTANT FOR INSTRUMENTS AND ENDOSCOPE FOR QUOTATION Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448742 PR NO. 26-02-101 CHEMICALS AND FILTERING MATERIALS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448743 FOOD AND HOTEL ACCOMMODATION FOR BARANGAY NUTRITION SCHOLAR BASIC TRAINING COURSE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11448744 Procurement of 12 set Desktop Computer w/Printer, etc. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448745 Catering Services Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448746 Office Supplies for Carmen Municipal College 1st Quarter of 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448747 Office/School Supplies Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448748 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - VENUE, HOTEL AND ACCOMMODATION PVS 2025 TRAINING FOR LOCAL ASSESSORS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448749 Supply and Delivery of various laboratory supplies to be used during of sampling of stocks of CY 2026 techno-demo projects nationwide Deadline26 Feb 2026 11448750 MOVABLE STEEL PATHWAYS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11448751 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND COMMISSIONING OF 3 CRANK MANUAL HOSPITAL BED ID No. 2026-Equipment-04 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11448752 INFRA 2K26-02 CONST. OF STANDARD MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING/HALL (PRE-FAB) WITH COMMON TOILET & BATH AT BARANGAY DAGOHOY Deadline25 Feb 2026 11448754 PURCHASE OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR THE BARANGAY HALL Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448755 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND FURNITURE FOR THE USE IN PNP, LGU-LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448756 Procurement of 1 Unit Laptop for the GFPS-TWG Secretariat Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448757 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448758 CATHETER AND INTRODUCER SHEAT FOR QUOTATION Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448759 Procurement of 30 tube Adhesive Plaster, 12" x 10 yds Conts: etc. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448760 Procurement of Meals for City Fire and Rescue Olympics Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448761 Procurement of Spare Parts, Oils & Labor for maintenance of Garbage Compactor Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448762 AIRFARE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR PESPA TRAINING - NORTH DISTRICT Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448763 INFRA 2K26-01 CONST. OF STANDARD MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING/HALL (PRE-FAB) WITH COMMON TOILET & BATH AT BARANGAY MANICAAN Deadline25 Feb 2026 11448764 TELEMETRY UNIT FOR QUOTATION Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448765 Procurement of materials for the rehabilitation and improvement of various projects of Balasan National High School Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448766 Supply and delivery of Grocery Items Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448767 Procurement of Other Supplies & Materials & Event Collaterals - NISU Estancia Campus Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448768 Supply and Delivery of Sports Supplies and Equipment for the Intramurals, MASTS and SCUAA 2026 of NEMSU Cantilan Campus Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448769 2026-02-050 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES - PHO Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448770 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of Aluminum Plate, CTP Thermal; etc.) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448771 Purchase and Free Delivery of Non Common-Use Supplies and Equipment (FURNITURE AND FIXTURE) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448772 Purchase of Vehicles Deadline24 Feb 2026 11448773 Rehabilitation/Repair of Surigao del Norte NHS Classrooms Including Labor & Materials Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448775 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VACCINES AND SUPPLIES FOR ANIMAL HEALTH ACTIVITIES-005 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448777 Construction of Pathway at Sitio Katotong, Brgy. Tinago Deadline09 Mar 2026 11448779 SEMINAR ON R.A. 11313 OR THE SAFE SPACE ACT IN CELEBRATION OF WOMEN'S MONTH Deadline24 Feb 2026 11448781 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448784 Procurement of Assistive Device Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448786 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR WOMEN’S HEALTH & SAFE MOTHERHOOD PROGRAM (GAD) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11448788 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for 1st Semester of 2026 of the City Health Office in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline10 Mar 2026 11448790 100-2026-01-218 Supply and Delivery of Dri-fit Shirt and Digital Voice Recorder Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448792 ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF NIA IV-A REGIONAL PERFORMANCE REVIEW AND PLANNING WORKSHOP Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448794 Printing of Academic Recovery and Accessible Learning (ARAL) Program materials for Learners and Tutors in Key Stage 1,2, and 3 (Pang2-ITB-25-10-0012R) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11448796 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Utility Van Vehicle For use in the monitoring and supervision of the Peace and Order Situation Deadline09 Mar 2026 11448798 Provision of catering services for the Season-long Training on Farm Business School for Coconut (Batch 2) Bohol Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448802 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Vegetable Production of the Municipal Agriculture Office, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448804 PR NO. 26-02-107 CATERING SERVICES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448807 MEALS & SNACKS DURING BLOOD DONATION ACTIVITY Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448809 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for LSB Deadline10 Mar 2026 11448811 PR NO. 26-02-156 DQ5 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448813 Supply and Delivery of Medicines and Medical Supplies Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448815 Concreting of Sitio Pili Farm to market Road located at Barangay Agsilab, Sapian, Capiz Deadline25 Feb 2026 11448817 Hardware & Construction Supplies Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448820 LIVELIHOOD TRAINING PROGRAM (DISH WASHING LIQUID MAKING) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11448822 Supply and delivery of Materials for the Installation of Free Flow Water System at Sitio Sunrize and San Isidro, Balingayan, Calapan City Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448824 Construction of Drainage System at Villa Maria, Nativiadad Deadline19 Mar 2026 11448826 INFRA 2K25-118 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline10 Mar 2026 11448828 Purchase and Free Delivery of Non Common-Use Supplies and Equipment (OFFICE EQUIPMENT) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448830 Supply and Delivery of Sports Supplies for the Intramurals, MASTS and SCUAA 2026 of NEMSU Cantilan Campus Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448832 Procurement of Various Catering Services and Accommodation - PAGSO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11448835 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL, PRINTING AND OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENTS FOR SCHOOL'S USE. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448861 Supply and Delivery of Various Tires, Batteries and Job Order with Supply of Labor & Materials for the Province of Sarangani (PGO & SPH-MAITUM) Deadline10 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us