Philippines Tenders - 17 February 2026 (Page 3 of 10)

1,946 tenders published in Philippines on 17 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 February 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation-Railways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Defence, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 3 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 17 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation-Railways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Defence, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11448862 Supply for Printing Publications and Press Release Through Newspaper Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448866 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GARDEN TOOLS FOR ARAW NG MAGSASAKA Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448867 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for Philhealth Programs of City Health Office, Balanga City, Bataan Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448868 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Office use (Binakalan ES) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448869 Supply and Delivery/Installation of the PDRRMO Integrated Disaster Management System (PDIMS) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11448870 To provide meals of the athletes, coaches, trainers and staff during the Concentrated Training in preparation for the Palarong Bicol 2026 on February 25-28, 2026. (PR NO 200-26-02- Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448872 ENDOTHELIAL CULTURE MEDIA KIT Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448873 MEETINGS AND ORIENTATIONS OF FARMERS MEALS AND SNACKS AND MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURAL AND FISHERY COUNCIL (MAFC) QUARTERLY MEETINGS/PROJECT MONITORING SNACKS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448874 Procurement of Goods - Delivery and Supply of Fresh Meat for EVRAA Concentration Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448875 Catering Services for CaVRASUC 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448876 PROCUREMENT OF CLEANING MATERIALS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448877 Repair/ Improvement of MICPH Deadline09 Mar 2026 11448878 Ad Placement for ECC's 51st Anniversary Celebration on March 17, 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448879 PURCHASE OF LAYER HENS, SUPPLIES, AND MATERIALS FOR THE EGG LAYING POULTRY PROJECT Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448880 Keynote Address for the Closing Program of Regional Academic and Skills Development 2026 (RASD 2026) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448881 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT JHS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448882 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448883 RFP 021 - OFFICE FURNITURE Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448884 25GPG048-Procurement of Office Supplies and Consumables to be Used in the Maintenance Section of DPWH Capiz 2nd DEO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11448885 Supply and Delivery of Fully Equipped Go Bags for Emergency Use Deadline27 Feb 2026 11448886 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF "LAWIG MUSIC FEST" Deadline24 Feb 2026 11448887 Repair and Maintenance of LGU Motor Vehicle Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448888 ITDI-260178-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEXANE AR, 4 LITERS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448889 Repair and Maintenance of BJMP Transport Vehicles for the First Quarter CY 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448890 Cypermethrin 6 EC for Mosquitos Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448891 TOKENS AND AWARDS - TOKEN AND/OR COLLATERALS FOR LEARNING AND DEVELOPMENT ACTIVITIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448892 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen for use of Lubang District Hospital Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448893 RFP 020 - OPERABLE WALL PANELS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448894 Repair and Replacement of defective parts of fire pump and jockey pump, (Fire Protection System) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448895 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAYS AND ROAD SHOULDER Deadline24 Feb 2026 11448896 Purchase of Sound System ( Amplifier ) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448897 Supply and Delivery of Ten (10) Kits Vehicular Single Board Computer Type 1 and Other Items Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448898 Labor and Materials for the IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD (NEW AKLAN - E. ALEGADO), Barangay New Aklan, Glan, Sarangani Province Deadline10 Mar 2026 11448899 Paper bond, blue, short, ±80gsm- 500 pcs per ream - PR IHG-2026-004 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448900 PR No. 100-2026-0205 Rent Expense Led, lights and Sound for Tourism Culture and the Arts Promotion Program @ the Municipality of R.T. Lim on March 12, 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448901 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD SERVICES (LUGAW AND LOMI) BID NO. 260310-02 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11448902 ORAL HEALTH CARE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448903 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (1ST QUARTER 2026) FOR THE DIFFERENT OFFICES OF THE LGU-INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448904 “Supply and Delivery of InterActive Television - MDRRMO Deadline26 Feb 2026 11448905 PROVISION OF CATERING AND ACCOMODATION SERVICES DURING LGU COORDINATION, MONITORING, AND ENHANCEMENT SEMINAR ON 2024 ARF PROJECT Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448906 PROCUREMENT OF ORAL HEALTH KIT Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448907 Purchase of Water Meter & Saddle Clamp Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448908 Construction of Barangay Wilson Alternative Learning System (ALS) Building Deadline09 Mar 2026 11448909 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-11-1696) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448910 CONVERSION OF G301 TO HUMAN SERVICES FACULTY ROOM Deadline04 Mar 2026 11448911 Procurement of Book Scanner Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448912 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Cryostat Machine Deadline09 Mar 2026 11448913 REPAIR OF BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION TRUCK Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448914 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPAREPARTS FOR TOYOTA HI ACE COMMUTER SVA-1421 (MO) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448915 Desktop Computer core i3 with complete accessories Deadline26 Feb 2026 11448916 Purchase of Steel Cabinet for VAWC use Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448917 Construction of Public Park in San Jose Dinagat Islands, Region XIII (CARAGA) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11448918 Rental of Photocopying Machine for CY2026 to 2028 of the GSIS Palawan Branch Office Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448919 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JAPANESE ENCEPHALITIS IgM CAPTURE ELISA TEST KITS - BAC-IB No.: 2026-09-A Deadline10 Mar 2026 11448920 SV-26-SERVICES-RICE-1087-0114 Provide catering services uring the Conduct of a Two-Day Hands-On Training on Rice Crop Manager (RCM) Technology per Site (Brgy. Tadoc, Abuyog, and Br Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448921 Procurement of ICT Supplies and Equipment Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448923 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR MAYOR'S OFFICE, CIVIL SECURITY UNIT AND TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT UNIT USE, MO, SFADS. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448924 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BED WITH FOAM FOR CCCM & EOC Deadline10 Mar 2026 11448954 RFQ 2 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448955 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES OF BALUARTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448956 RFQ Number: 26-02-0149- Food and Hotel Accommodation in Connection with the Conduct of LANA Dashboard Updating on March 17-20, 2026 in Zamboanga Del Norte Deadline24 Feb 2026 11448957 WCCC Improvement Project: Upgrading Facilities & Ground Deadline09 Mar 2026 11448958 Supply and Delivery of Flavored Juice Drinks Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448959 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - CATERING SERVICE DURING AAO WORKSHOP Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448960 BOARD & LODGING - FINALIZATION AND CALIBRATION OF CY 2025 LGU PROFILING DATA AND DOCUMENTS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11448961 OTHER SUPPLIES FOR THE MONTH OF FEBRUARY 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11448962 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER Deadline24 Feb 2026 11448963 Procurement of spareparts, accessories and lubricants for the repair and maintenance of Heavy Equipment (Backhoe - Komatzu PC 200-8 SN 201884) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448964 SUPPLY OF FUEL FOR MARKET TRANSACTIONS, MEEDO, SFADS. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11448965 RFQ No. 0030-26 1 Lot Polyester-Pineapple (Greige Powerloom Woven) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11449792 Framework Agreements for Hotel Accommodation and Conference Services provided by 3-star, 4-star and 5-star range hotels within the Philippines Framework Agreements Deadline02 Mar 2026 11450356 IMPROVEMENT OF COTCOT ASO FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BANGAO, BUGUIAS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11450359 26MI0009 - ROAD WIDENING ALONG DAVAO-COTABATO RD (JCT DIGOS-COTABATO SECT) - K1636 + (-948) - K1636 + (-108) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11450360 26MI0010 - ROAD WIDENING ALONG BUKIDNON-COTABATO RD - K1625 + 716 - K1627 + 175 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11450361 26MI0008 (RE-BID) - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, STA. 0+000 - STA. 0 + 250, BARANGAY BATANG, TULUNAN, COTABATO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11450362 26MI0004 (RE-BID) - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, STA. 0+000 - STA. 2+498, FROM BARANGAY TAWAN-TAWAN TO BARANGAY LANGKONG, M’LANG, COTABATO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11450363 Concrete Paving of Road P. Gemelina, Sanito Deadline09 Mar 2026 11450364 Upgrading of Municipal Road at Apollo and Taurus Streets, Brgy. Poblacion, Malalag Davao del Sur Deadline09 Mar 2026 11450365 26GG0020 - Construction of Road, Barangay Sablogon, City of Passi, Iloilo- Sta. 0 + 000- Sta. 0 + 555 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11450366 26GG0019 - Construction of Road, Barangay Barasan, Dumangas, Iloilo, - Sta. 0 + 000- Sta. 0 + 655.74 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11450367 26GG0017 - Construction of Road, Barangay Bagongbong to Barangay Tinoria- an, Barotac Nuevo, Iloilo- Sta. 0 + 000- Sta. 0 + 597 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11450369 Concreting of Farm to Market Road of Barangay Ayabang, Leon , Iloilo Deadline10 Mar 2026 11450370 Straight Contract for the Road Concreting at So. Punta Talaban, Brgy. Talaban, Himamaylan City Deadline09 Mar 2026 11450371 Construction of Local Road, SItio Loblobon, Barangay Sto. Niño Deadline10 Mar 2026 11450372 Construction of Concrete Pavement at Barangay Carmen East, Rosales, Pangasinan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11450388 Invitation to Bid for the Purchase of Various Construction Materials and Rental of Equipment for The Concreting of Road at Sitio San Roque, Bacong, Anda, Bohol Deadline09 Mar 2026 11450389 Const. of Multi-Purpose Pavement- Pangi, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline09 Mar 2026 11450395 26MI0003 (RE-BID) - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, STA. 0+000 – STA. 0+499.5, BARANGAY POPOYON, TULUNAN, COTABATO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11450396 CONCRETING OF ROAD (SITIO OUTPOST) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11450420 Rehabilitation of Deteriorated Roofing of Covered Court at Sinamar Norte Elementary School, Sinamar Norte, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline24 Feb 2026 11450421 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Deadline20 Feb 2026 11450422 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials Deadline10 Mar 2026 11450423 Mixed Sand & Gravel, etc. (02-0061) CEO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11450424 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11450425 Supply and Delivery of CY 2026 Construction Supplies, Tools, and Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of PCAARRD Facilities Deadline23 Feb 2026 11450426 PR 18-26-01-0054, FOR USE IN REHABILITATION OF AGRI CENTER, CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE, THIS CITY. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11450432 Construction Supplies Deadline23 Feb 2026 11450608 Road Opening at Relocation (Phase IV) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11450612 26EF0001 - Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Secondary Roads – PPSR Jct (Abo-abo) - Quezon Rd – K0129+092 – K0129+098, K0130+667 – Deadline11 Mar 2026 11450613 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL ROAD Deadline10 Mar 2026 11450614 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL ROAD Deadline10 Mar 2026 11450615 Rehabilitation of Ambabag – Bayninan – Nagacadan Road Deadline24 Feb 2026 11450616 Upgrading from Gravel to PCCP at Purok 1, Brgy. Concepcion Road Section Deadline13 Mar 2026 11450617 P – 2026 – 01: Rehabilitation and Improvement of Municipal Road Poblacion Deadline24 Feb 2026 11450618 Rehabilitation of Local Access Road in Brgy. Casongsong Deadline27 Feb 2026 11450649 Supply and Delivery of Slip-type Aircondition (MSWDO) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11450650 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND DISMANTLE OF AIR-CONDITIONING UNIT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11450651 PURCHASE OF AIRCON USE IN BPLO, LGU-LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11450652 PAYMENT FOR PURCHASE OF AIRCON UNIT AND INSTALLED AT DIFFERENT BARANGAYS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11450660 Small Value Procurement – Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various Inverter Type Air Conditioning Units Deadline20 Feb 2026 11450677 Construction Materials for Tagulalo ES and ARPS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11450678 Construction materials of Canopy at 2nd floor Public Market (old bldg) in front of 1st Valley Bank Deadline09 Mar 2026 11450680 Procurement of one (1) Fabrication, Rental, Printing, Installation, and Disassemble of the Exhibit for the DOST-PCHRD 44th Anniversary Celebration and Stage, Photowall, Mirror Boot Deadline23 Feb 2026 11450681 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF ADELFA ST., SUB-PUROK TAURUS, PUROK RELOQUEMAS, BARANGAY POBLACION, NSC. Deadline11 Mar 2026 11450682 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE PROVISION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY-BASED ELECTRIFICATION Deadline09 Mar 2026 11450683 PURCHASE OF LIME SOIL/SELECTED BORROW AND ITEM 201 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11450684 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OF OG4,TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 250,000.00 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11450685 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for use in Expansion of SJDH HIC Treatment Hub Deadline23 Feb 2026 11450687 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Various Construction Materials for the Phase 3 Renovation (Wall and Ceiling) of the Chairman’s Hall at Palacio del Gobernador Building (Projec Deadline20 Feb 2026 11450688 PR-2026-DDRRMO-C7-0041 - Procurement of Construction Materials for the Construction of New Water Tank and Supply for DDRRMO Deadline20 Feb 2026 11450689 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS - REHABILITATION OF DAY CARE CENTER POBLACION,KADINGILAN,BUKIDNON Deadline24 Feb 2026 11450690 Construction supplies for building maintenance Deadline24 Feb 2026 11450691 3 Lots Construction Materials for dditional Appropriation for the Improvement of Paniabonan, Mabinay Community Learning Center (SVP-051-2026) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11450692 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TANOD OUTPOST Deadline25 Feb 2026 11450699 Purchase of Supplies & Materials for Maintenance of University Buildings use. - REPOSTING Deadline20 Feb 2026 11450701 Construction Materials for the remodeling of Cottage 2 into KIOSK phase 1 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451010 Improvement of Multi Purpose Building Deadline23 Feb 2026 11451013 26EF0007 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Aribungos Brooke’s Point, Palawan (8.83756, 117.84491) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11451014 CONSTRUCTION OF ROPAD IN SITIO PANCIL, BARANGAY CAMBANJAO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11451015 IMPROVEMENT/CONSTRUCTIONS OF VARIOUS BUILDINGS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11451027 Invitation to Bid for the Rehabilitation of Barangay Pathwalk. Deadline25 Feb 2026 11451028 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (CONSTRUCTION OF TRENCH CANAL) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11451030 CONSTRUCTION OF DOT III BUILDING SAN FERNANDO, PAMPANGA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11451042 0042 Meals and Snacks Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451094 Food Provision for ARTS Month-SHS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451095 Supply and Delivery of Meals for CGDSTL Various Activities for the 1st Quarter of FY 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451096 Procurement of Food accommodation/Catering services for the various official activities of the Campus for the months of February to April, 2026. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451097 BM2026-02-069 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE GAD RESPONSIVE AND INTEGRATED PLANNING, BUDGETING AND IMPLEMENTATION TRAINING WORKSHOP Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451098 Catering Services for the Conduct of Various Activities of School Governance Operations Division for the Second Quarter Deadline24 Feb 2026 11451100 Procurement of Catering Services for the conduct of Field Operations Division Monthly Meeting Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451102 Purchase of Food Packs for Womens Organization Deadline24 Feb 2026 11451104 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for QAC Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451109 Meals and Snacks re: Monthly Press briefing on Inflation Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451111 CATERING SERVICES UNDER PR# 2026-02-2355 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451115 Meals and Snacks for the Working Committee and Guests of the Pagpadayag 2026 at NEMSU Cantilan, Surigao del Sur Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451117 Supply and Delivery of 1,054 pax Meals and Snacks (Breakfast, Snacks – AM, Lunch, Snacks – PM and Dinner) at Provincial Governor’s Office, Lingayen, Pangasinan (to be served Deadline10 Mar 2026 11451119 Supply and Delivery of 900 pax Meals and Snacks (Breakfast, Snacks – AM, Lunch, Snacks – PM and Dinner) at Provincial Governor’s Office, Lingayen, Pangasinan (to be served du Deadline10 Mar 2026 11451121 Procurement of Goods (Meals and Snacks during Training on Barangay Based Children Protection in Action Capacity Building) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451314 Procurement of Meals for use in the February Fair 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451355 0043 Meals and Snacks Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451358 2000 Pax Meals and Snacks Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451375 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11451376 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE PARANAQUE ANTI-DRUG ABUSE OFFICE'S HOLDING AND DIAGNOSTIC CENTER Deadline10 Mar 2026 11451377 PROCUREMENT OF HOSPITAL MEALS FOR THE OSPITAL NG PARANAQUE 2 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11451378 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND NON-FOOD ITEMS FOR THE CITY SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline10 Mar 2026 11451379 2026-01-0372 Procurement of Meals, Venue and Accommodation Rentals Deadline23 Feb 2026 11451380 DA7-03-FOD-OA-26-0788: Provision of Food / Venue/ Accommodation on the Conduct of Various Organic Agriculture Program Activities in the Province of Cebu Deadline09 Mar 2026 11451381 3000 pack of meals for CDRRMO special operations PR-2026-9940-00002 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11451382 Provision of Catering Services Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451383 Food Provision for School Learning Action Cell (LAC) cum Technical Assistance for NHS Teaching Personnel Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451384 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Official Use During the Conduct of the FishCoRe CY 2026-2029 Target Setting with LGUs to Set End-of-Project Targets with Partner LGUs Deadline23 Feb 2026 11451385 Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Basic Rice Production Training Course for Operations and Institutional Development Technical Personnel on March 1-7,2026 at PhilRice Science Cit Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451386 Procurement of training meals with accommodation for the conduct of Alignment Workshop under ASCEND Program in Tagaytay on February 23-25,2026. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451387 Catering Services for 3-day MCPC Capacity Enhancement and MCPC Planning and Budgeting for CY 2027 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451388 Catering Services during Strengthening Families through Parent Effectiveness Services (PES) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451389 Provision of meals and snacks for the Training-workshop on the Hydrology Aspect in the Preparation of Pre-FS and FSR Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451390 RFQ-BLNLS-12-G-2026–Food Catering Services of six (6) batches for the Regional IDS Chief Supervisory Meeting of NIA Leyte IMO. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451391 PR No. 2026-01-0004-AD - Catering services for the Conduct of ENR Frontline Course and Ease of Doing Business (Basic Level) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11451392 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE MONTHLY EVALUATION MEETING AND EMPLOYEE RECOGNITION PROGRAM FOR CY 2026 LOCATED @ AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451393 Purchase of Food Packs for BADAC Deadline24 Feb 2026 11451394 Procurement of Catering Services for the Conduct of Technical Assistance Implementation cum School Based Management Summit Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451395 Procurement and Delivery of Food for the 1st and 2nd CCAs Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451396 1 meal and 2 snacks for 295 pax Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451397 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - HOTEL, VENUE AND MEALS For the conduct of: Training on the Philippine Valuation Standards (PVS) 3rd Edition 2025 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451398 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF NIA IV-A REGIONAL PERFORMANCE REVIEW AND PLANNING WORKSHOP Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451399 PURCHASE OF MEALS & SNACKS FOR WOMEN’S CULMINATION PROGRAM Deadline24 Feb 2026 11451400 RTWPB-26-02-037- Meals and Accommodation for the conduct of 2026 NWPC-RTWPB Data Generation and Analysis using Statistical Software-Visayas Cluster Deadline25 Feb 2026 11451401 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD, CATERING SERVICES AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING ON COCONUT PRODUCTION WITH GAP AT GASAN, MARINDUQUE ON MARCH 9-13, 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451402 Request for Quotation for the Lease of Venue with Meals for the AD-FMD Levelling Off Workshop Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451403 Procurement of Meals with the use of Venue for Division Office-Led Capacity Building of School Leaders and Teachers on Content and Knowledge and Pedagogy in the Teaching of Science Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451404 Procurement for the Accommodation, Venue and Meals for 35 persons and Training Facilities on March 20-21, 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11451405 Procurement of meals and snacks to be served during the conduct of various activities of LGU Lingayen Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451406 Purchase of Meals and Snacks Provision for Talisay City CVIRAA 2026 Delegation Deadline24 Feb 2026 11451407 SV-25-SERVICES-CORN-8-0033 Provide catering services during Corn Program Consultative Meeting with Stakeholders cum Program Implementation's Monitoring and Evaluation. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451408 Purchase of Meals and Snacks to be served in Project R.E.A.D.Y in line to Dialogue and Symposium on Drug Education in LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451409 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEALS & SNACKS UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline24 Feb 2026 11451410 Meals and Snacks to be used for ALAGA Calapan Program, Malusog na Katawan, tungo sa Maayos na Calapan Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451411 RFQ 2026-049 CATERING SERVICES FOR ICA MATCHING CONFERENCE FROM JANUARY TO DECEMBER 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451412 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks with Hotel Accommodation for use of SPO in conduct of SP Special Session Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451413 PAYMENT FOR MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE PARTICIPANTS ATTENDING THE CAIS ORIENTATION AND HANDS-ON TUTORIAL ON MANDATORY REPORTS FOR COOPERATIVES ON FEBRUARY 26-27,2026 AT CAUAYAN, NEG. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451414 Supply and Delivery of Lechon for the Office of the Governors Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451415 Procurement of 1,031 Pax 1 Meal and 2 Snacks with Venue, etc. under P.R No. 0902-2026-Support to Barangay Justice System Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451416 Supply & delivery of Food to be served during various meetings, programs and events of MHO and BFP, Nagcarlan, Laguna. Deadline25 Feb 2026 11451417 Procurement of Food & Venue for the conduct of INSET for JHS & SHS Teaching Personnel on February 20-22, 2026. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451418 Meals and Snacks with Venue for the use of PHRMDO Program/ Training > SVP 26-C0155 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451419 supply & delivery of Meals & Snacks Deadline24 Feb 2026 11451420 PR 1-26-02-0272, TO BE SERVED TO THE CITY TOURISM OFFICE DURING THE PINTAFLORES FESTIVAL REHEARSALS FOR PANAAD FESTIVAL 2026 ON FEBRUARY 16-APRIL 11, 2026. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11451421 FIRE PREVENTION MONTH 2026 KICK-OFF (FOOD CATERING) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451423 Supply and Delivery: Meals and Snacks Re: Orientation/IEC on the IPRA/IPEAS Guidelines/Mental Health Awareness/Teenage Pregnancy/Basic Life Support/ AIDS Awareness Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451425 Job Order: To furnish of 70 pax catering service with flowing coffee (2 snacks - AM and PM and 1 lunch/meal) x 4 sessions and Venue for the use of PWD during the Mental Health and Deadline23 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us