Philippines Tenders - 17 February 2026 (Page 7 of 10)

1,946 tenders published in Philippines on 17 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 February 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Logistics.

This is page 7 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 17 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11455120 Purchase of Printer Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455121 PR 1-26-01-0215, FOR USE OF THE CITY GOV'T OF SAN CARLOS CITY. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455122 PAPER, PHOTO A4 200 GSM (100S) 35 RM AND 26 LINE ITEM Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455123 2026-0125b / Procurement of laboratory supplies and various materials in support to the plant tissue culture laboratory in the Research Divsiion. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455124 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2026 (BATCH 1) RE-BID - BAC-IB No.: 2026-10-A Deadline10 Mar 2026 11455125 Purchase of Veterinary Supplies - Provincial Veterinary Office Deadline26 Feb 2026 11455126 Purchase of Laptop and Printer of Blue Boracay Project (rfq-2026-10016) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455127 Supply and Delivery of Audio Equipment (Instructional Material) for Bentuco ES, Tabi ES, Manapao ES, Sangat ES, and Sta. Ana ES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455128 Procurement of Goods (One (1) Set laptop and Two (2) Units Printer for Agricultural Services Office use) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455129 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455130 Purchase of Solar Lights Deadline09 Mar 2026 11455131 PR#26-01-0024-M Meals for project assessment at eco park (CMO) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455132 REQUEST FOR QOUTATION Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455133 Procurement of Goods: Drugs and Medicines - Deferiprone 500mg tablet (SVP 2026-56) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455134 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR TB CLIENTS OF MHO Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455135 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Monochrome Copier Machine for use in Donation to Mering Primary School ,Brgy.Mering Tabontabon Leyte.ABC PHP125,200.00 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455136 1 Aggregate Subbase Course 352 cu.m. Item 200 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455137 Purchase and Installation of Solar Lights,Mainit-INFRA 2026-07 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11455138 Diesoline (For LDRRMO Vehicle) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11455139 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF 3,542 PCS OF DOCUMENT EXPANDABLE ENVELOPE WITH ZIPPER Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455140 Procurement of Commercial Rice for Prepositioning/Stockpiling Deadline10 Mar 2026 11455141 BAC-AP-26-02-0070 SUPPLIES FOR THE 24/7 DRRMO EMERGENCY AND AMBULANCE SERVICES - CHARGE TO DRRMF 2026 Php 905,994.00 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455142 MGPIN 2026-008 - Procurement and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Various Programs of MHO - Lot 1 - Maternal Health Care Program (Php 149,176.56) - Lot 2 - Dental Program (Php 49, Deadline10 Mar 2026 11455143 CONCRETING OF MULTI-PRPSE LIVELIHOOD AND TRAINING CTR IN SITIO GUINHARIAN, UNION Deadline26 Feb 2026 11455144 COMPLETION OF BARANGAY BONGOL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER Deadline03 Mar 2026 11455145 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-12-1809) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455146 Supply & delivery of various office and other supplies for use in the implementation of Farm and Fisheries Clustering and Consolidation (F2C2) Program FY 2026 (per lot basis) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455147 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies intended for PFO Sorsogon Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455148 Repair and Maintenance of Street Lights Along National Highway of Various Barangays of Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455149 REPRODUCTION OF RMA, CRLA, AND PHIL-IRI POST-TEST Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455150 PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR FY 2026-2027 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11455151 Wall Fans for the Classrooms Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455152 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Electric High-speed Drill Deadline09 Mar 2026 11455153 Procurement of 2 Unit Laptop to be use in Municipal Treasurers Office Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455154 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT OF TAPAZ Deadline25 Feb 2026 11455155 One (1) Year pest Control Services for DepEd-ANC Building Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455156 LUMISO EXPERT- MULTIPARAMETER PHOTOMETER and Sensors for Heavy Metal Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455157 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EIGHT (8) UNITS OF HIGH-END LAPTOPS FOR USE OF THE PROVINCIAL PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455158 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT TRI-WHEEL VEHICLE FOR THE MUNICIAPL WATERWORKS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455159 Repair and Maintenence of Day Care Center Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455160 Seedlings-Menro Deadline26 Feb 2026 11455161 PURCHASE OF STORY BOOKS FOR DAY CARE CHILDREN (MSWDO) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455162 PROCUREMENT OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT FOR MAPEH SPORTS ACITIVITIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455163 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT MINI DUMPTRUCK Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455164 Supply and Delivery of Various Electrical Supplies for 1st Quarter of 2026 (Project ID No. SVP-2026-010-VES) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455165 Procurement of supplies for checking of forms, recognition, completion & graduation 2026 both JHS & SHS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455166 PROCUREMENT OF MONOBLOC CHAIRS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455167 Fullboard and lodging for CPOSO Training under PR NO. 2026-02-2215 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455168 Supply and Delivery of (3,200) pcs Bifold Card Holder as Advocacy Tokens for Clients of Pag-IBIG Fund SSWM Offices for the Year 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455169 Rehabilitation of Community Stage, Brgy. Bulay Maasin, Iloilo Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455170 Gender and Development Information, Education Campaign Materials for the use of Gender and Development Unit. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455171 Supply and Delivery of 83 pcs. Monobloc Tables (L48’’ x W30’’ x H28’’; Color: Marble Mint Green w/ Logo) and 4,620 pcs. Monobloc Chairs (W375mm x H376mm; Color: Marble Deadline10 Mar 2026 11455172 BAC-CEO-26-01-0005B LABOR -  FOR BRGY FELISA ECO TANK PHP 297,773.20 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455173 Supply & delivery of Medical Supplies to be used by MDRRMO during rescue/responses to disasters/accidents. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455174 Supply & delivery of various Agricultural Supplies for Techno Demo of Hot Pepper, Bamboo and Pili under FY2026 HVCDP (per lot basis) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455175 Procurement of Laundry Services for Department of Environment and Natural Resources (DENR-HOSTEL) for Nine (9) Months Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455176 Laptop Deadline26 Feb 2026 11455177 REPAIR OF CHIMNEY AT MRF BUILDING BRGY. STA. CRUZ,VILLABA, LEYTE Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455178 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MATERIALS/SUPPLIES FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING AND OTHER MUNICIPAL FACILITIES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455179 Materials for the Road Improvement of 16 Barangays Deadline25 Feb 2026 11455180 Mobilization / Demobilization of Backhoe to Lib-og 2, Purok Mangga, Brgy. Guadalupe Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455181 BAC-CEO-26-01-0005A MATERIALS- PORTLAND CEMENT ETC FOR BRGY FELISA ECO TANK PHP 915,321.05 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455182 AUTODESK CIVIL 3D LICENSE Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455183 MGPIN 2026-003 - Procurement and Delivery of ICT Equipment for the Offices of the Sangguniang Bayan - Lot 1 - ICT Equipment for SBM RCSB (Php 90,000.00) - Lot 2 - Laptop for SB S Deadline10 Mar 2026 11455184 SHS 26-02-01 REPAIR OF TVL HOUSEKEEPING COMFORT ROOMS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455185 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPAREPARTS FOR TOYOTA HILUX SVA-6161 (MO) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455186 Installation of CCTV Camera @ Brgy. San Jose, Labrador, Pangasinan Deadline10 Mar 2026 11455187 Office supplies for Teaching and Non-Teaching Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455188 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment-Computer Desktop & Laptop (MBO) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455189 Shopping - Ordinary/Regular Office Supplies & Equipment (Sec. 52.1.b) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455190 INTERNET CONNECTION Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455191 Supply and Delivery of Thirty (30) Units Infusion Pump Deadline09 Mar 2026 11455192 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS TO BE USED IN INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT SITIO CENTRO, BARANGAY MALVAR, NAUJAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11455193 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455194 ITDI-260177-PESTICIDE RESIDE TESTS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455195 PROCUREMENT OF GRASSCUTTER FOR SCHOOL GROUND MAINTENANCE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455196 Supply & delivery of I.T Equipment to be used in City Treasurer Office-Cashier Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455197 OTHER LYDO AND PPSK ACTIVITIES (SNACKS) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455198 RFQ-WB-2026-01B (Rebid): PROCUREMENT OF DA-BFAR-FISHCORE FLEET FUEL CARDS FOR DIESEL, OIL, LUBRICANTS AND OTHER SERVICES CY 2026 (January to December 2026) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455199 RFQ 2026-059 PROCUREMENT OF PEST CONTROL AND DISINFECTION Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455200 PR 1-26-02-0247, FOR THE USE OF GUEST, FACILITATORS AND VISITORS OF CITY PUBLIC EMPLOYMENT SERVICE OFFICE, THIS CITY. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455201 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICES SUPPLIES & Devices FOR KIBUNGSOD NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455202 Supply and Delivery of Printers and Printer Inks to be used for Various Offices in the Municipal Government of Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline26 Feb 2026 11455203 Repair and Maintenance for LGU Heavy Equipment Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455204 Labor and materials for the preventive maintenance of 4 units technical and scientific equipments Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455205 PR 1-26-02-0224, FOR USE OF THE CITY ENVIRONMENT MANAGEMENT OFFICE, CEMO, THIS CITY. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455206 Supply & Delivery of Various Printing Services for PID-2026-0009 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455207 Continuation of the Construction of Sleeping Quarters of Responders at MDRRM Operation Center. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11455208 Supply and Delivery of Common-use Office Supplies to be used for Various Offices in the Municipal Government of Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline26 Feb 2026 11455209 CONSTRUCTION OF WAITING SHED FOR SOUTH II ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, PUROK PINAG-ISA, BARANGAY COTTA, CITY OF LUCENA Deadline02 Mar 2026 11455210 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 26 UNIT OFFICE CHAIR (WOODEN), 3 UNITS OFFICE TABLE (WOODEN) AND 2 UNITS OFFICE CABINET (WOODEN) FOR MAO OFFICE Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455211 SUPPLY OF FUEL FOR BRGY. MONITORING, BRGY. VISITATION, TO DELIVER COMMUNICATION AND TO FERRY PATIENT, VMO, SFADS. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455212 Labor & Materials for the Improvement of Health Center Deadline09 Mar 2026 11455213 2025-006-001 - Prourement of Service Appreciation for Community Tour Guiding Training Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455214 VARIOUS FURNITURE AND FIXTURES SEMI-EXPENDABLE FOR OPD-ENT 4TH FLOOR 6-STOREY MULTI SPECIALTY BUILDING Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455215 RFQ No. 0052-26 1 Lot Dyeing of PTF Greige to Bonnie Blue Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455216 Repair of Drainage System (Brgy. San Vicente) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455217 ITB DRR Hygiene Kits Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455218 Procurement of office supplies and Materials for Repair for New Canipo NHS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455219 Purchase of 1 set of Computer for DSWD Office Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455220 RFQ No. 1947-25 20 units Personal Computer Desktop Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455221 VAN RENTAL FOR THE NATIONAL AGRI FISHERY RESEARCH FOR THE DEVELOPMENT SUMMIT (NAFRDS) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455222 RFQ Recue Truck PMS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455223 RFQ No. 0029-26 1 Lot Assorted Pineapple-blended Fabrics Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455224 For the Celebration of Singkamas Festival 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455225 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for Supplementary Feeding for NAR Pregnant Women (PMNP) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11455226 Supply & Delivery of Various Grocery Items for VGOV-2026-0004 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455227 BAC-AP-26-02-0068 OXYGEN REFILL FOR OXYGEN TANKS USED FOR EMERGENCY MEDICAL SERVICES - CHARGE TO DRRMF 2026 Php 378,000.00 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455228 MGPIN 2026-009 - Procurement and Delivery of Equipment and Other Supplies for Various Offices - Lot 1 - Speaker and Microphone for Tourism Office (Php 71,000.00) - Lot 2 - Speake Deadline10 Mar 2026 11455229 PROCUREMENT OF LOT II TRAINING VENUE FOR Cluster Orientation and Technical Assistance on the Implementation of the Strengthened Senior High School (SHS) Program for SY 2026–2027 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455230 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VITAMINS FOR FISCAL YEAR 2026 OF THE COURT OF APPEALS (Framework Agreement) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11455231 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS - REHABILITATION OF PUBLIC CEMETERY POBLACION,KADINGILAN,BUKIDNON Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455232 Supply and delivery of 2 units Laptop for use of Provincial Governors Office/DYMP.ABC PHP210,000.00 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455233 Installation of Streetlights and purchase of additional six 6) unit Solar streetlights and additional post and wirings in Brgy Sta. Cruz Sta. Maria Pangasinan Deadline06 Mar 2026 11455234 Supply and Delivery of Acoustic Board for Replacement of Acoustic Ceiling of the Health Services Division, Personnel Department (Project ID No. SVP-2026-004-ABOARD) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455235 600 PCS TRICYCLE PLATE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455236 LEARNER CENTER BUILDING Deadline06 Mar 2026 11455237 Procurement of Construction of materials for Installation of Solar Street Lights Brgy. Kanlagay Deadline09 Mar 2026 11455238 Procurement of IT Equipment to be use in the daily administrative and operational activities of the City Legal Department Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455239 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455240 Propose Purchase of Garbage Truck Deadline25 Feb 2026 11455241 Other Supplies/Material Expense - Various Offices Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455242 PR# 1043-2026-02-046 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455243 PURCHASE OF WATER METERS FOR THE MUNICIPAL WATERWORKS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455244 Materials for the Completion of Box Culvert at Sitio Bugang, Barangay Poblacion Deadline25 Feb 2026 11455245 Supply & delivery of various office and other supplies for use at RAFIS Office Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455246 Delivery and Supply of Various Plumbing Materials, Nampicuan, Nueva Ecija Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455247 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment-Photocopier Machine (KWSO) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455248 Invitation to Bid for the ESTABLISHMENT OF MUNICIPAL MANGROVE NURSERY AT BARANGAY NAMOLAN Deadline17 Mar 2026 11455249 Window blinds for Ground floor Offices Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455250 Organ Preservation Solution 1L/bag (equivalent of University of Wisconsin), 10 bags/box Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455251 CONSTRUCTION OF WELCOME SIGNAGE OF MAGUILLING, PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline09 Mar 2026 11455252 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NEXT GENERATION SEQUENCING, LIBRARY PREPARATION KIT - BAC-IB No.: 2026-08-A Deadline10 Mar 2026 11455253 Service Contract for Waste Hauler, Transporter, Treatment and Disposal generated by Northern Mindanao Regional Blood Center Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455254 Provision of Steel Matting (Phase 1) at 2nd Floor Alley of Jail Building at General Santos City Jail-Male Dormitory Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455255 SV-26-SERVICES-STO-20-0105 Provide labor and materials for the repair and maintenance of DA vehicle assigned at RAED with plate no. SHA-1818 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455256 Construction of RCBC (Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert) & Riprapping Located at Gemini, Poblacion, Malalag, Davao del Sur Deadline09 Mar 2026 11455257 PROCUREMENT OF MANPOWER SERVICES FOR ILAYANG YUNI JUNIOR AND SENIOR INTEGRATED NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL-MULANAY QUEZON Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455258 Procurement of the Sun Blocker for the Administration Building & Flag Pole - NISU Ajuy Campus Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455259 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Various Construction Materials for the Office of the Election and Barangay Affairs Department (EBAD) (Project ID No. SVP-2026-005-VCM-EBAD) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455260 26GG0021 - Construction of Drainage Structure along Road Tiwi- Talisay- Guintas Rd – K0272 + 150 – K0272 + 550 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11455261 RFQ No. 0033-26 1 lot Assorted Solid Dyed PTF (Polyester-Pineapple Blend) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455262 RFQ No. 0039-26 1 unit PC Server Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455263 CONTINUATION OF THE CONSTRUCTION OF COMFORT ROOM AT DUMALNEG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455264 PURCHASE OF SPORTING GOODS FOR MUNICIPAL MEET 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455265 1043-2026-02-048 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455266 Purchase of Jetmatic Pumps Deadline10 Mar 2026 11455267 Supply, Delivery & Installation of 14 units 10ft. High Volume Low Speed (HVLS) Fan Deadline09 Mar 2026 11455268 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BED ROLLS FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS STOCKPILE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11455269 Construction of the Pasalubong Hub and Student Hub - NISU Ajuy Campus Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455270 Completion of Amelong Labeng Barangay Health Station Deadline03 Mar 2026 11455271 PROJECT PROPOSAL: NATIONAL WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION (MARCH 2026) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455272 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455273 FOR FOOD, LODGING, ACCOMODATION AND USE OF FUNCTION HALL AND AMENITIES FOR 3-DAY ANNUAL INVESTMENT PROGRAM (AIP) PLANNING AND BUDGETING FOR CALENDAR YEAR 2027 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11455274 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF TAN-AWAN DOG SHELTER Deadline25 Feb 2026 11455275 Riprapping/Slope Protection of Municipal Motorpool at Pob. Tabuc, Maayon, Capiz Deadline26 Feb 2026 11455276 Purchase of Office Equipment For Mayor's Office, LGU, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455277 Purchase of Veterinary Supplies - Provincial Veterinary Office Deadline26 Feb 2026 11455278 Supply and Delivery of Feeds Prophylaxis and Hatchery Materials Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455279 Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants for Rehabilitation of Barangay Road@Barangay Tigbucay, Tungawan, ZSP Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455280 Concreting of Farm to Market Road with Stone Masonry Deadline10 Mar 2026 11455281 PURCHASE OF MONOBLOCK CHAIRS FOR NAGUILIAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL-IMELDA, NAGUILIAN, LA UNION Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455282 PROCUREMENT OF 3D PRINTER, DESKTOP COMPUTER AND OTHER ICT EQUIPMENT FOR CIT & CCI (EPA Deadline04 Mar 2026 11455283 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along FORTUNA STREET (F.B. Harrison Street to Dead End), Pasay City Deadline12 Mar 2026 11455284 Construction of Streetlights with CCTV at Barangay Parel, Botolan, Zambales Deadline26 Feb 2026 11455285 PR 9-26-01-0061, FOR THE USE OF CLINICAL LABORATORY DEPARTMENT, SAN CARLOS CITY HOSPITAL. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455286 RFP 028 - RADIO PLUGGING FM and AM Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455287 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along ELECTRICAL ROAD (from Andrews Avenue to Dead End), Barangay 191, Zone 20, Pasay City Deadline12 Mar 2026 11455288 Proposed Solar Street Lighting at TANAY HOUSING SITE of Pasay LGU Deadline12 Mar 2026 11455289 REHABILITATION AND CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT Deadline11 Mar 2026 11455290 Request for Quotation (AO-2026-02-0110 Laptop) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455291 Acquisition of Services for Security Guard Deadline09 Mar 2026 11455292 PR 1-26-01-0127, FOR TIRES AND BATTERIES OF TOYOTA INNOVA JT787B, TOYOTA HILUX FX S9 1936, TOYOTA HILUX 2 S2 U634 AND TOYOTA HILUX GRAY SAA7159 VEHICLE OF SAN CARLOS CITY POLICE ST Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455293 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various CONSUMABLES for Copier/ Duplicating Machine for the 1st Qtr 2026 requirement of various departments/offices Deadline12 Mar 2026 11455294 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for Installation HD Resolution Outdoor CCTV Phase 1 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11455295 Various Medical Supplies and Medicines Deadline09 Mar 2026 11455296 Procurement of Television and Speaker for the Mobile Library (Library on Wheels) for a more conducive, engaging, and modern learning environment. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455297 HIRING OF CONSULTANT FOR THE DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM STRATEGY OF MUNICIPALITY OF LUNA, LA UNION Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455298 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the Office of the Governor/CBMC & PBD, under ITB No. 2026-023R Deadline25 Feb 2026 11455299 Request for Quotation for Procurement of Laboratory Equipment for Molecular Laboratory, etc., per PR no. 7851WE Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455300 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION (GABIONS) AT BEACH AREA, BARANGAY SAMPALOC, TALISAY, BATANGAS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455301 Procurement of Supplies for the Student Parliament Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455302 DCNHS SHS Tech Pro Tools and Equipment Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455303 Purchase of Fuel and Lubricant Oil for the Improvement of Barangay Road Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455304 24” PC Monitor Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455305 Supply and Delivery of Breakroom Table Set and Executive Chair (PR No.: 25-51-018) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455306 Various Office Equipment - PR IHG-2025-345 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455307 Repair and Re-Alignment of Manguilamon Steel Foot Bridge - Brgy. Jaclupan, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455308 CONSTRUCTION OF GROUTED RIPRAP AT TABUNAN CREEK PHASE 2 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11455309 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment (BHW Academy 2026) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455310 Garbage Collection and Disposal (Environment and Sanitary Services) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455311 Supply and Delivery of Advocacy Materials (Women's Month Celebration) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455312 International Courier Services - PRR IHG-2025-207 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455313 Procurement of Essential Medical Equipment and Supplies for the College Clinic Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455314 ITDI-260176-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LED ROUND RECESSED PIN LIGHT (DOWNLIGHT) AND LED LIGHT BULB Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455315 PROVISION/IMPROVEMENT OF STREETLIGHT Deadline04 Mar 2026 11455316 PROCUREMENT FOR ENHANCEMENT AND MAINTENANCE OF BEMIS. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455317 Supply and Delivery of Advocacy Polo-Shirt with Print (Celebration of Women's Month) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455318 Water System Upgrading Deadline06 Mar 2026 11455319 RFQ-013-2026-SVP- Repair and Maintenance of Nissan Navara "Frontier" SLG-254 assigned to NIA-EWSIMO, Catbalogan City, Samar Deadline20 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us