Philippines Tenders - 17 February 2026 (Page 4 of 10)

1,946 tenders published in Philippines on 17 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 February 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Defence, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 4 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 17 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Defence, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11451427 CATERING SERVICES - FEBRUARY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11451429 BAC-EVT-26-02-0011 PROVISION OF MEALS ON AN "AS NEED ARISES" BASIS FOR OFFICIAL MEETINGS, TRAININGS, CONFERENCES, COVERAGES AND TAPING PHP362,500.00 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451432 Procurement of Meals and Snacks - LGU NORTH Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451434 VENUE AND MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF AAO RED-ORIENTATION SEMINAR Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451436 Delivery of meals and snacks for Division Athletic Meet. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451438 0037 Meals and Snacks Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451440 (26-02-059) Procurement of Meals for Official Function, Event and Visits Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451443 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS RE: SETTING THE COMPASS IN CHANGING TIDES : MASINLOC SCHOOL PAPER ADVISERS(SPAs) CLINIC, DEPED, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451444 A-26-006: Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Regular Meetings of Bids and Awards Committee for CY 2026 at LGU Sapang Dalaga, Mis. Occ. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11451447 PURCHASE OF FOOD AND REFRESHMENTS - RECOGNITION AND MOVING UP CEREMONY OF DAYCARE CHILDREN Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451449 Meals for UPOU Anniversary on 27 February 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451451 DINNER FOR GUBAT NA MALAYA: DEKLARASYON NG KALAYAAN MULA SA REBELYONG KOMUNISTA, AT GUBAT MUNICIPAL COMPOUND, PINONTINGAN, GUBAT, SORSOGON, FEBRUARY 25, 2026, AT 5:00PM ONWARDS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451453 Catering Services for the recognition activity in celebration of the Can-avid Municipal Police Station being adjudge as the 2027 BEST MUNICIPAL POLICE STATION (CLASS C) by Regional Deadline24 Feb 2026 11451455 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be served in the Conduct of Corn Derby Harvest Festival Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451458 To provide venue, food, and catering services for the conduct of PRDP RPCO 8 CY 2026 1ST QUARTER COORDINATION MEETING on February 23-24, 2026 at Tacloban City, Leyte. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11451460 Food Provision for the Fiscal Year (FY) 2026 Activities of the Department of Agriculture-Extension Support, Education, and Training Technical Management Team (DA-ESET-TMT) on March Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451462 CONDUCT OF REGULAR AND SPECIAL MEETINGS AND OTHER RELATED EVENTS/ACTIVITIES BY THE TOURISM OFFICE MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11451464 Catering Services (BHW Academy 2026) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451466 Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of "Intellectual Property (IP) Awareness Training Activities for the Province for the Oriental" Mindoro on March 3 & 4, 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451470 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS, VENUE, AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF 1ST QUARTER HRDD-HRDS PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION REVIEW Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451481 Provision of Meals and Snacks Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451483 meals for Palaro proper of athletes, coaches, asst. coaches, chaperons, trainers and the medical team of the Legazpi City Delegation to the 2026 Palarong Bicol Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451550 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEAT FOR BILIRAN PANAMAO RANGERS EVRAA PROPER Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451589 1 lot Supply and Delivery of various Food Supplies, CSWDO - Provision of Milk and Other Basic commodities for abandoned, foundling, neglected and voluntarily children, Children at Deadline19 Feb 2026 11451591 ITDI-260126_REBID-PHYSICOCHEMICAL ANALYSIS REQUIRED FOR COCONUT MILK Deadline23 Feb 2026 11451592 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POWDER MILK 800 GRAMS FOR PREGNANT WOMEN Deadline25 Feb 2026 11451593 Purchase of Dairy Prodcuts - Office of the Provincial Social Welfare and Development (OPSWD) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11451859 Development of the Operational Plan for the Implementation of the DRS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451942 Drugs and Biologics and Vegetable Seeds for Agriculture Program Deadline09 Mar 2026 11451951 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for the 2026 Central Luzon Athletic Association (CLRAA) Training and Proper Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451952 Procurement of Medicine for 1st Quarter 2026 for RHU I, II, III Deadline09 Mar 2026 11451953 Supply/Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline24 Feb 2026 11451954 Supply and Delivery of Dugs, Medicines & Medical Supplies for the Municipality of Gen. MacArthur, Eastern Samar Deadline09 Mar 2026 11451955 SVP26-02-018 DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11451956 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline24 Feb 2026 11451957 Purchase of Medicine to be use in transmitted helminthiasis mass drug administration Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451958 Package 11(Rebid): Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline10 Mar 2026 11451959 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline10 Mar 2026 11451960 Purchase of Medicines for YAKAP Program Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451961 TO PROVIDES VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES TO THE PEOPLE OF TALUSAN Deadline02 Mar 2026 11451962 Procurement of Drugs and Medicine Supplies for the School Clinic Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451963 Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451964 15 boxes Gliclazide 60 mg 100’s and other items for purchase of medicines to be distributed in the LGU – Managed Health Facilities within Dumaguete City/CHO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11451965 Purchase of Medicines for Municipal Health Office Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451966 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Supplies to be used in the conduct of Medical and Dental Outreach Program of RHU-Glan Deadline10 Mar 2026 11451967 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 Feb 2026 11451968 PROJECT ID NO. 2026-02-006 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11451969 Supply and Delivery of Drugs, Medicines, and Medical Supplies for use of Various Hospitals under PGOM Deadline23 Feb 2026 11451970 Procurement of Medicines for use at RHU I and II. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11451971 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR 1ST SEM 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11451972 Supply and Delivery of Medicine, Laboratory, and Medical Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11451973 MGPIN 2026-005 - Procurement and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (Out-Patient Department) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11451974 Supply and delivery of Drugs and Medicines for use of Provincial Veterinary Office.ABC PHP139,435.00 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11451975 Supply & Delivery of Drugs & Medicines for the Provision of Primary Health Care Services Deadline25 Feb 2026 11451978 Advertisement 002-2026 Purchase of Medicines Deadline06 Mar 2026 11452025 IMPROVEMENT OF BONI - SALIGAY FARM TO MARKET ROAD, COLALO, MANKAYAN Deadline24 Feb 2026 11452026 Road Concreting at Pabahay, Brgy. Cabulisan Deadline09 Mar 2026 11452027 Concreting of Road at Villa Maria, Nativadad Street, Tetuan, Z.C Deadline19 Mar 2026 11452028 Concrete Paving of Durian Street at P. Greenhill, Lower Ipil Heights Deadline09 Mar 2026 11452029 Concreting of Roads at Memorial Park in Barangay San Antonio, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline10 Mar 2026 11452202 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE DIVISION TRAINING ON INNOVATIVE PATHWAYS : GAMIFIED AND TECH – INTEGRATED STRATEGIES FOR ENGAGING KINDERGARTEN LEARNERS - Division of Mabalacat City Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452207 Procurement of Venue, Accommodation, and Catering Services necessary for the conduct of: Capacity Building Training on Gender Sensitivity and Mainstreaming Gender and Development ( Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452208 Supply and Delivery of Food for University Games 2026 of CvSU Bacoor City Campus Deadline23 Feb 2026 11452209 Food Catering Services for Convergence Institutional Partners-SHS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452210 Provision of Catering Services Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452211 RFQ-BLNLS-10-G-2026–Food Catering Service & Function Hall for 2 days & Accommodation for 1 night for Training of Trainers on Management & Operation of SPIP of NIA Leyte IMO. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452212 RFQ-2026-40 PROVISION OF FOOD AND VENUE SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE CONFERENCE (MANCOM) FOR MARCH ON MARCH 12, 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452213 CATERING SERVICES UNDER PR# 2026-02-2190 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452214 Purchase of Supplies and Materials Deadline24 Feb 2026 11452215 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11452216 CATERING SERVICES UNDER PR# 2026-02-2353 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452217 RFQ SVP No. 2026-018 Other Supplies & Materials Expenses Deadline23 Feb 2026 11452218 Catering Services for Conduct Basic Incident Command System (BICS) Training Batch 1 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452419 Provision of Food and Venue for the conduct of 2025 Gawad Marangal Awarding Ceremonies Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452420 Mkna-GSO-26-0064 Supply and Delivery of various materials for Marikina Hotel, Marikina City Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452421 Supply/Delivery of Catering Services (Framework Agreement) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11452422 RFQ-BLNLS-11-G-2026–Food Catering Services & Function Hall for 2 days & Hotel Accommodation for 1 night for Strengthening Institutional Capacity on Water Rights, Permitting, & Ri Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452423 FOOD, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF CAPABILITY BUILDING ON SLF ESTABLISHMENT AND OPERATION Deadline24 Feb 2026 11452424 FOOD AND VENUE FOR 2026 “GAWAD KABALIKAT SA KAPALIGIRAN Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452425 Procurement of Catering Services for AMIA Activities Deadline24 Feb 2026 11452426 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452427 Procurement of Various Catering Services - PGO/GAD Deadline10 Mar 2026 11452428 Supply & Delivery of Common Office Supplies & Equipment, Consumables & Janitorial Supplies Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452429 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies (MPDO) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452431 Provision of catering services for the Techno Forum (Bohol) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452432 Catering Services for Project Monitoring Committee capacity building and workshop, Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452433 PR NO. 26-02-155 CATERING SERVICES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452435 Provision of catering services for the Season-long Training on Farm Business School for Coconut (Batch 1) Neg Or Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452436 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452437 Supply and Delivery of General Merchandise Deadline23 Feb 2026 11452438 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION# 25-11-648 2ND REBID FOOD AND VENUE IN ISABELA CITY Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452439 Procurement of Consumables/Food Supplies for Catering Services Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452440 Supply & delivery of supplies to be used for the activities in Fire Prevention Month Celebration from March 1-31, 2026. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452441 Procurement of Non-CSE supplies Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452442 Catering services to be serve during the Community Blood Donation Drive Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452443 Lot 1 – Catering Services in Camarines Sur, Lot 2 - Catering Services in Camarines Norte, Lot 3 – Catering Services in Sorsogon, Lot 4 - Catering Services in Albay, Lot 5 - Cat Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452444 Catering Services for the conduct of Oral Health Month Celebration Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452445 Fullboard and lodging for CPOSO Training under PR NO. 2026-02-2218 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11452446 Food and Venue for League of Municipalities of the Philippines (LMP) - Bataan Chapter and Municipal Cooperation in Bataaan at BAgac, Bataan Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452447 RFQ- PUCHASE OF FIRST QUARTER SUPPLY Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452448 Food service equipment (RFQ0230) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452449 Purchase and Delivery of Various Materials and Supplies for Provincial General Services Offices Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452450 SVP-D 26-02-0023 Catering services for the 24th Certificate Course in Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management seminar, March 14, 2025 - June 6, 2026 (11 Saturdays only) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452451 PAGRO - Other Supplies and Materials Deadline24 Feb 2026 11452452 Provision of Catering and Training Hall to be served and used during the conduct of ""Over sighting Finances: A Training on Financial Management 5"" in Rizal, Nueva Ecija on August Deadline26 Feb 2026 11452453 Catering Services for the Workshop on Preparation of Materials for National Data Dissemination Forum of Key Indicators for the 2025 National Demographic and Health Survey from 02 t Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452454 Provision of Catering, Training Hall and Accommodation to be served and used during the conduct of ""Training of Trainers on Mango Harvesting and Post harvest Handling with Good Ag Deadline26 Feb 2026 11452455 Hotel Accommodation, Meeting Facilities and Catering Services (Capacity Development Program - Basic ICS) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452456 Supply and delivery of Other Supplies to be used in Livestock Program w/ an ABC of Php200,000.00 and PR#2026-01-0064. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452457 RFQ SVP No. 2026-008 Other Supplies & Materials Expenses Deadline23 Feb 2026 11452458 RFQ SVP No. 2026-006 Other Supplies & Materials Expenses Deadline23 Feb 2026 11452459 101-26-0217 - SUPPLIES FOR PCEDO Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452795 Repair and maintenance of drainage system (De clogging) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11452802 Environmental Sanitary Services (26-01-0139) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11452813 RFQ No. NP-SVP-2026-002-A Supply and Delivery of Cooking Gas Deadline20 Feb 2026 11454255 Bidding for the Supply & Delivery of Medicines for Pregnant Women receive Essential Nutrients Needed for their Health and the Healthy Development of tbe Baby for the Implementation Deadline12 Mar 2026 11454264 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SEAL FOR THE OFFICE OF THE CITY TREASURER Deadline10 Mar 2026 11454271 IB Supply, Delivery and Installation of 11.16kWp Grid-Tied Solar Power System for Slaughterhouse, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline11 Mar 2026 11454276 DA7-03-FOD-C-26-1127: PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT DELIVERY TRUCK Deadline09 Mar 2026 11454283 Supply/Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline10 Mar 2026 11454426 OCM(ENGINEERING)-26-SERVICES-0257 SUBSCRIPTION OF GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SYSTEM (GIS) ONLINE CREATOR Deadline24 Feb 2026 11454429 Supply and Delivery of Customized Artistic Work LGU Designed Stuffed Toys-Token Mascot for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11454432 1 lot Supply and Delivery of various items/parts and services, OCM - For repair and replacement of OCM service vehicles Deadline19 Feb 2026 11454436 Procurement of Vehicle Parts for the Existing Government Service Vehicle for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11454440 Procurement of Office Equipment for the City Youth Development Office, Ormoc City. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11454443 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OIL & LUBRICANTS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11454455 PEST CONTROL TREATMENT AT CTO/ADMIN BUILDING Deadline20 Feb 2026 11454456 Supply and Delivery of All in one PC; PR No. 25-3541 dated August 15, 2025. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11454457 PROCUREMENT, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE OF INTRANET SYSTEM EQUIPMENT FOR THE SANGGUNIANG BAYAN OF MANKAYAN Deadline23 Feb 2026 11454458 CONSTRUCTION OF STORM DRAINAGE (PHASE 3), SITIO TALUGTOG, BRGY. TAPUAC, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11454459 Procurement of Various Medical & Surgical Supplies (SOYMPH) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11454460 PROCUREMENT OF FUNERAL FLOWERS FOR THE DECEASED CONSTITUENTS OF THE CITY OF PARANAQUE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11454461 Procurement of Various Housekeeping Supplies 02-015(A)PGO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11454462 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL & GASOLINE FOR SERVICE VEHICLES, GRASSCUTTER AND MOWER Deadline20 Feb 2026 11454463 Repair and Upgrading Physical Oceanographic Instruments of Five (5) Tide Stations with Metocean Sensors and In-House Data Monitoring Software Deadline10 Mar 2026 11454464 Improvement of Foot Bridges at Barangay Lintugop and Kauswagan Deadline09 Mar 2026 11454465 Improvement/Beautification of Roundabout Deadline09 Mar 2026 11454466 Carabao for Carabao Multiplier Farm Deadline09 Mar 2026 11454467 Procurement of Various Medical & Surgical Supplies (PBCH) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11454468 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL PUROK 7 DBAN Deadline23 Feb 2026 11454469 RENTAL OF LED VIDEO WALL, LIGHTS AND SOUNDS FOR 159th TOLOSA DAY CELEBRATION Deadline10 Mar 2026 11454470 IB Rehabilitation of Dilapidated PCCP at Barangay Sugcong, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline11 Mar 2026 11454471 IB Road Concreting and Rehabilitation of Existing Dilapidated PCCP at Barangay Balacag, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline11 Mar 2026 11454472 Supply, Delivery, Installation of Vault Door and Delivery of Cash Safe for DBP Narra Branch Deadline24 Feb 2026 11454473 Procurement of Refilled Medical Oxygen (PBCH) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11454474 LSSM2026A-150 Procurement of Communication Equipment for DRD Conference Room Deadline10 Mar 2026 11454475 INVITATION TO BID FOR Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for Primary Care Facility-Infirmary Deadline24 Feb 2026 11454476 IB Construction of Five (5) Barrel Box Culvert with Slope Protection and Approach Slab at Barangays Bobonan-Laoac, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline11 Mar 2026 11454477 Supply & Delivery of 200 sacks Rice Well Milled use for Food for Work Program for 1st quarter 2026, Himamaylan City Deadline24 Feb 2026 11454478 DA7-03-FOD-L-26-0010: Procurement of 25 heads Breeder Young Does (Female Goat) and 5 heads Breeder Young Bucks (Male Goat) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11454479 Bulod ES R&M of Classrooms Deadline19 Feb 2026 11454480 500 pax drug testing services PR-2025-9999-00908 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11454481 2026-01-0309 Procurement of Grocery Items for Stockpiling and Standby Use for Emergency Evacuation Deadline24 Feb 2026 11454482 Procurement of LEO Satellite Subscription for Existing Free Wi-Fi Sites (Bid No. 2026-NP-01) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11454483 2026-01-0494 Procurement of Ambulance for Disaster Response and Rescue Equipment Deadline24 Feb 2026 11454485 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW COMMUTER PASSENGER VAN, 2.8L DIESEL, COLOR WHITE, WITH VHF BASE RADIO WITH LICENSE & LED BEACON BAR (RED & BLUE), Deadline09 Mar 2026 11454486 2026-01-0458 Procurement of Negosyo Kits Deadline24 Feb 2026 11454487 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ITEM 201(1) RE-GRAVELING FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY ROADS. Deadline25 Feb 2026 11454488 Provision of Fuel for Rescue Vehicles Deadline09 Mar 2026 11454506 PROCUREMENT OF SNACKS FOR THE PARTICIPANTS OF DENTAL HEALTH MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline20 Feb 2026 11454510 FREIGHT AND DELIVERY SERVICES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11454514 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF MANAGED PRINT SERVICES AS PER PR NO. 25-11-0595 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11454517 RFQ 2026-052 PROCUREMENT OF INTERNET SERVICE PROVIDER – 1GBPS FOR THE NACC SYSTEM (Main) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11454521 Delivery of materials for the improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall (Fence and Gate for (CDC) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11454522 SIC-2026-007: Consultancy Services for the Senior Procurement Specialist Deadline24 Feb 2026 11454525 Purchase of Food for Dancers Practice Deadline20 Feb 2026 11454526 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Steel Chart for Nursing Service Deadline09 Mar 2026 11454560 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTING FACILITY Deadline03 Mar 2026 11454575 Procurement of Infrastructure Projects Deadline09 Mar 2026 11454576 Invitation to Bid for Competitive Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Postpartum Delivery Kit and midwife Emergency Delivery (Lot Bid) Kit under RBAC II-2026-002 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11454577 Procurement of CCTV Camera Deadline20 Feb 2026 11454578 various toiletries and hygiene kits for athletes of the Legazpi City Delegation to the 2026 Palarong Bikol Deadline20 Feb 2026 11454579 Construction of Evacuation Center, Panaad Park & Stadium, Brgy. Mansilingan, Bacolod City / ADMI-2026-0153 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11454580 RFQ Cal 9mm Ammunition (February 2026) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11454581 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING OF TARPAULIN FOR CLOSING CEREMONIES (GRADUATION, RECOGNITION & MOVING-UP EXERCISES) FOR SY 2025-2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11454582 25MI0119 (RE-BID) - REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DPWH BUILDING COTABATO 3RD DEO, FIELD OFFICE LILIONGAN, CARMEN, COTABATO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11454583 Land Surveying Services – Phase V Relocation Site, Barangay Daga, Cadiz City Deadline20 Feb 2026 11454584 26MI0002 (RE-BID) - ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO MALAGAP UNDERGROUND RIVER - STA. 0+455 - STA. 0+577, BANISILAN, COTABATO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11454585 Pest control/perimeter baiting treatment & control from termites’ underground colony and treatment of termite inside the building (city Health Complex and City Veterinary Office, Deadline20 Feb 2026 11454586 insectible for disinfection/misting of slaughterhouse and other establishments of Legazpi, maternity lying in clinics and evacuation centers Deadline20 Feb 2026 11454587 Procurement of Polo Shirt (RFQ. 029) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11454588 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE MOOE, BDF & BDRRMF( PEACE & ORDER, ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES, FURNITURE & FIXTURE, R/M I.T.C.E, CLEAN & GREEN, R/M MULTI PURPOSE & OTHER Deadline24 Feb 2026 11454589 Provision and delivery of materials for ARTS MONTH-SHS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11454590 Advertisement for Airtime Service of the City Government of Tarlac Radio Program Title “Masaya sa Tarlac” Block-Time Program Every Monday, Wednesday, and Friday Deadline10 Mar 2026 11454591 Printing of Tao ang Una sa Tarlac Newsletter (#1) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11454593 26EF0008 - Construction of Road, Palawan Circumferential Road (Highway to Oldsite), Sta. 0+692 – Sta. 1+119, Barangay Ransang Rizal, Palawan Deadline11 Mar 2026 11454595 Procurement of Office Supplies for use of City Mayor’s Office Deadline20 Feb 2026 11454597 Procurement of Venue and Facilities Including Food and Accommodation Deadline23 Feb 2026 11454600 Supply and delivery of materials for use for Culture and Tourism Development Program Deadline20 Feb 2026 11454602 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Various Medical Supplies for Nursing Service Deadline09 Mar 2026 11454605 Supply and delivery of 200 pcs PREGNANCY KIT in connection with the conduct of the National Women’s Month Celebration 2026 (RFQ2026-02-024) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11454607 Paper, Legal and Monobloc chair Deadline20 Feb 2026 11454609 Supply, Delivery and Installation of ICT Equipment for BAM – Rentals and Concessionaires Deadline23 Feb 2026 11454611 26EF0006 - Construction of Road, Sta. 0+304 – Sta. 0+610, Barangay Panacan 2, Narra, Palawan Narra, Palawan Deadline11 Mar 2026 11454614 PURCHASE OF OIL,CABIN,AIR AND FUEL FILTERS FOR PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS GOVERNMENT VEHICLES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11454616 Procurement of Medical Supplies for the 2026 Central Luzon Athletic Association (CLRAA) Training and Proper Deadline20 Feb 2026 11454618 RFQ: One (1) Lot Preventive Maintenance Services of DOST-STII Airconditioning Units for CY2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11454619 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE STAGE DECORATION DURING DENTAL HEALTH MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline20 Feb 2026 11454621 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BOOKBINDING FOR THE SANGGUNIANG BAYAN OFFICE Deadline20 Feb 2026 11454624 26EF0004 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide – Secondary Roads – Palawan Circum. Rd – K0256+695 – K0256+730 Bataraza, Palawan Deadline11 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us