Philippines Tenders - 17 February 2026 (Page 8 of 10)

1,946 tenders published in Philippines on 17 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 February 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Defence, Energy, Education & Training, Medals & Coins, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Research & Development, Renewable Energy.

This is page 8 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 17 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Defence, Energy, Education & Training, Medals & Coins, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Research & Development, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11455320 Negotiated Procurement for Supply and Delivery of NewBorn Screening Kit for City Health Office Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455321 Procurement of IT Equipment to Improved overall operational effectiveness enhance the quality of service provided to the community. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455322 Supply and Delivery of Electronic Copy of the Published and DICT-approved Information Systems Strategic Plan (ISSP) for FY2026-2028 in compliance with DICT's Department Circular No Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455323 Procurement of Office Supplies and other Consumables for College President and Other Dependent Offices Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455324 PROCUREMENT OF VACCINES FOR RABIES PROGRAM AT AYUNGON, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline26 Feb 2026 11455325 Supply/Delivery of Vehicle Parts for Replacement of damage parts of Everest (PR# 2026-02-0137) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455326 Procurement of Preventive Maintenance of ACU Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455327 Supply and Delivery of Various Updated References for 2026 for the Library and Resource Unit of PNU Visayas Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455328 Purchase of photo Copier Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455329 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2026-008 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455330 Procurement of Inks for College President and Othe Dependent Offices Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455332 LIGA NG LAKAS (BASKETBALL & VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455333 School Supplies & semi-expandable items for 1st quarter. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455334 Provision for the Joint Kahuyang Pangkalikasan at Pangkabuhayan (KPP) Project CY 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455335 IB No. 2026-02-17 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HYBRID RICE SEEDS (FOD-RICE) SECOND BIDDING Deadline10 Mar 2026 11455336 JHS & SHS 1ST QUARTER OFFICE SUPPLIES REQUIREMENTS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455337 Supply And Delivery of Six (6) Units Patient Warming Device Deadline09 Mar 2026 11455338 Procurement of Reagents to be used for CHSD Laboratory Section. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455339 Fabrication Portable Stage Deadline03 Mar 2026 11455340 RFQ 26-0098 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455341 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies in the MPW-BARMM LDS 1st Engineering District Office to be used in Planning and Design Section, MArawi City Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455342 Procurement of Construction of materials for Construction of Waiting Shed (Concrete) Brgy. Karungdong Deadline09 Mar 2026 11455343 RFP 022 - OFFICE FURNITURE Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455344 Procurement of Construction of materials for Concreting of sitio Laum tabo Brgy. Pitogo Deadline09 Mar 2026 11455345 PROCUREMENT OF MAGNETIC RESONANCE IMAGING (MRI) MACHINE FOR THE VETERANS MEMORIAL MEDICAL CENTER- SECOND REBIDDING Deadline10 Mar 2026 11455346 Procurement of Vehicle Maintenance and Spare Parts including Labor Services Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455347 1 unit - 27" 2K 2560x1440 QHD 75Jz 5 ms USB-C Ergo Eye-Care Monitor Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455348 (26-0033) GROCERY ITEMS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455349 PR No. 100-2026-0206 Rent Expense Led, lights and Sound for Tourism Culture and the Arts Promotion Program @ the Municipality of NAGA on May 08, 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455350 Procurement of Construction of materials for Concreting Brgy. Masjid Bayle (Proper) Road Deadline09 Mar 2026 11455351 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE USED OF MDRRMO, LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455352 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT OF PUNTA SILUM INTEGRATED SCHOOL - JHS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455353 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455354 RFQ No. 26-0005B SVP - PR02-0064 RSCWC CAR Office Supplies for FY2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455355 Supply and Delivery of Soil Cover, 2080 cu. m. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455356 Project Ref. No. 015-26: Construction of Riprap Wall Below J. Pingi Residence at Midway, Dalicno Deadline11 Mar 2026 11455357 Procurement of Goods: Consumables for CT Scan (SVP 2026-80) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455358 Project Ref. No. 013-26: Ground Improvement at Tuding Proper (Barangay Hall) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11455359 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies in the MPW-BARMM LDS 1st Engineering District Office to be used in Supply Unit, MArawi City Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455360 Subscription for E-Journal. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455361 Purchase of Vehicle-Van Deadline09 Mar 2026 11455362 Procurement of MBLISTTDA Motorcycle Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455363 10 units Digital Voice Recorder, 4GB (expandable), 1 unit in individual box etc... Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455364 Office equipment supplies and consumables Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455365 Supply, Delivery, Fabrication and Installation of Fourteen (14) pieces Posts with Safety Cages for Data Loggers 3rd Posting Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455366 Procurement of Office Supplies & Other Materials, Furniture, Fixture and Audio Equipment of Conference Room for BFP, One (1) Unit Television as Donation for Sitio Tanayville's CCTV Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455367 IMPROVEMENT OF CORE ROAD ALONG TEBTEB (2ND POSTING) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455368 CONSTRUCTION OF MRF FENCE Deadline25 Feb 2026 11455369 Procurement of Martial Arts Equipment for CLRAA 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455370 Improvement of Provincial Research, Innovation, and Science Museum Building Deadline10 Mar 2026 11455371 Office tables & chairs with arm rest for use of GO-CITS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455372 Supply & Delivery of Foreign Books for College of Business Administration to be used by PLMUN Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455373 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Control Components for Water Pumping Station (KWSO) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455374 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11455375 Purchase of Furniture for College of Architecture and MIC Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455376 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Pavement Deadline09 Mar 2026 11455377 OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455378 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Drying Pavement (14m x 28m) at Katipunan , Natulongan,Kibawe,Bukidnon Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455379 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455380 SV-26-GOODS-STO-20-0118 Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455381 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455382 PR-26-057 - 5 seater gangchair, steel type Deadline26 Feb 2026 11455383 Supply and Delivery of Phototherapy (Single-Overhead) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455384 Delivery & Supply of One (1) Unit Brand New Mini Dumptruck, Nampicuan Nueva Ecija Deadline10 Mar 2026 11455385 Supply & delivery of Customized Medals to be used during End-of-School-Year Rites SY 2025-2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455386 Supply & Delivery of Fully Automated Chemistry Analyzer (with UPS) and Reagents Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455387 Purchase of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies to be used at DLPZMDH. (PR NO. 100(01)26-01-0112; 100(01)26-02-0159; 0141; 0169; 0161) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455388 rehabilitation of drainage canal Deadline25 Feb 2026 11455389 Procurement of Supplies and Materials to be used for the Rehabilitation of Road at Sitio Centro, Batino, Calapan City Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455390 Construction of Barangay Hall Phase I (Multi-Purpose Building) at Villa Gamiao, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline09 Mar 2026 11455391 LAMISAHAN NHS - GULAYAN SA PAARALAN TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455392 SOUND SYSTEM EQUIPMENT FOR MRSUP Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455393 SUPPLY AND DELIVERT OF VARIOUS SEEDS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455394 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AMMONIUM SULFATE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455395 1 Lot Supply and Delivery of 20 Units Industrial Fans Including Electrical Materials for GL Hallways Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455396 HIRE OF SHUTTLE FOR 2026 CARAA PROPER Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455397 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS (INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455398 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FRUIT TREE SEEDLINGS (MAGRO) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455399 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455400 MOTORCYCLE WITH HAULER (WITH TOP COVER- MOTOR & HAULER Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455401 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines to be used at DLPZMDH (PR NO. 100(01)26-02-0167, 0160, 100(01)26-01-0106) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455402 Proposed Improvement of Drainage Canal and Expansion of Municipal Road Deadline09 Mar 2026 11455403 PRINTING OF 4TH PEERIODIC TEST FOR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455404 Construction of Pathway at Brgy. Rizal, Javier, Leyte. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455405 PROCUREMENT OF 90 PCS HANDPUMP TO BE GIVEN FOR DIFFERENT BRGY IN PEOPLES DAY UNDER GRANTS AND DONATION Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455406 PAGRO - Agricultural and Marine Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455407 85983 - Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Fuel (Diesel and Gasoline) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455408 RESCUE CENTER Deadline06 Mar 2026 11455409 Purchase of Books For Early Childhood, Economics, Entrepreneurship and Agribusiness References as per CHED recommendation. Under P.R. No. 110-2025-03-0699 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455410 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE & SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR MINOR REPAIRS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455411 PROCUREMENT OF T-SHIRT WITH PRINT FOR THE PARTICIPANT OF MAGDADARAN TALIP FESTIVAL FOR THE TAN OK NI ILOCANO FESTIVAL OF FESTIVALS 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455412 Construction of Concrete Bleachers for Community & Evacuation Center at Villafuerte, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455413 Procurement of Goods-Terminal Lug (for THHN 125mm) #250mm, etc. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455414 Invitation to Bid for Eligibility and to Bid for the Construction of Elevated Water Tank Deadline10 Mar 2026 11455415 PROCUREMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR RE-PAINTING COVERED COURT TRUSSES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11455416 Rehab of Water System Deadline10 Mar 2026 11455417 Purchase and Delivery of Maintenance Materials for the Repair of Old APH Gates, Tables, Chairs and Bleachers Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455418 Procurement of Janitorial Services for CPD Region III Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455419 Supply, Assembly, Activation, Testing and Delivery of Desktop Computers Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455420 PR 1-26-01-0155, FOR USE IN THE ELECTRICAL SERVICES, CED. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455421 PR 1-26-01-0207, FOR USE OF VARIOUS SERVICE VEHICLES OF THE CITY MAYOR'S OFFICE. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455424 02-2026-003 SP (Rebid) - For use of Various Vehicles whose Plate No., Year Model and Make/Type shown in line to their item assigned in Various Section, DPWH - Negros occidental 1st Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455427 PR 1-26-01-0194, FOR USE IN THE STREET LIGHTING MAINTENANCE AT RURAL AND URBAN BRGYS AND LOCAL GOV'T. OWNED BUILDINGS/FACILITIES CY 2026. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455428 Construction of Water Tank Panlautan Deadline09 Mar 2026 11455429 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV AT CONCEPCION AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline26 Feb 2026 11455430 PR 1-26-01-0158, FOR USE OF PROVINCIAL INTELLIGENCE UNIT (PIU). Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455431 PR 221-26-01-0154, CONSTRUCTION OF CYCLONE WIRE PERIMETER FENCE FOR VARIOUS SCHOOLS OF SAN CARLOS CITY. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455432 PR 1-26-02-0222, FOR USE OF THE CSWD OFFICE SERVICE VEHICLES. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455433 PR 1-26-01-0121, TO BE USED BY THE CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE (CDRRMO). Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455434 PR 1-26-01-0186, FOR THE USE OF SCCADAC IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF CBDRP DAILY SESSIONS, REGULAR QUARTERLY AND SPECIAL MEETINGS, BARANGAY DRUG CLEARING PROGRAM ,RANDOM DRUG TESTING Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455435 PR 1-26-01-0145, FOR USE OF VARIOUS HEAVY EQUIPMENT ASSIGNED AT CED, THIS CITY. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455436 PR 18-26-01-0203, FOR USE OF APPLICATION OF SUB-BASE MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS BARANGAYS. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455437 PR 1-26-01-0189, TO BE USED BY THE CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE (CDRRMO) RESCUE VEHICLE. SERVICE VEHICLE AND SERVICE MOTORCYLCE. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455438 PR 1-26-01-0210, TO BE USED BY THE CITY TOURISM OFFICE. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455439 PR 1-26-01-0193, FOR THE USE OF SCCADAC IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF CBDRP DAILY SESSIONS, AFTER-CARE PROGRAM, MONITORING, RANDOM DRUG TESTING OF LGU EMPLOYEES AND OTHER RELATED ACTVIT Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455456 PR 1-26-01-0124, TO BE USED FOR SPORTS ACTIVITIES. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455457 Procurement of Materials and Labor for Installation of Roofing System for Administrative building Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455458 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-05-1014) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455459 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF COBONG COVERED COURT Deadline25 Feb 2026 11455467 2ND POSTING PROVISION OF WATCHMAN/SECURITY SERVICES MARCH 1,2026 TO DECEMBER 31,2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455474 101-26-0193 - MEALS FOR LYFT SEMINAR Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455477 101-26-0210 - MEALS FOR ALS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455478 Purchase of Laptop for the use of City Engineers Office, Silay City Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455479 101-26-0214 - MEALS FOR ENABLING PROGRAM Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455486 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES TO BE USED FOR CONSULTATION IN CITY HEALTH OFFICE FOR MOOE 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER CY 2026 UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER 40-2026-01-0140 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11455487 Straight Contract for the Road Concreting at Meñez to Relocation Site, Brgy. IV-Poblacion, Himamaylan City Deadline09 Mar 2026 11455488 CONSTRUCTION OF RAILING Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455489 Pocopoco ES - 1st quarter shopping Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455490 PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP COMPUTER FOR CAS AND CCI Deadline04 Mar 2026 11455492 PROCUREMENT OF SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL EQUIPMENT (BIND TECH AUTOMOTIVE/ELECTRICAL LABORATORY) - EPA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11455493 Diesel (02-0100) CDRRMO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11455494 1 lot Pakyaw Labor For the Construction of Concrete Watertank Phase II, Food Hub Boulevard, Dipolog City (02-0074) CPDO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455495 SURVEY RA 3844 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11455496 25NG0131 (RE-AD) - REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF CIVIL SERVICE COMMISSION, FIELD OFFICE BUILDING, SAN PEDRO, SISON, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11455497 Construction of Local Road, Barangay Cabadiangan to Barangay Basak Deadline10 Mar 2026 11455498 Supply of Fuels and Lubricants for Reshaping and Spot Gravelling of 3.4km Barangay Road at So. Paliay Road Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455499 IMPROVEMENT OF SARANGANI PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL-MAASIM (IMPROVEMENT OF EMERGENCY ROOM) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11455500 Purchase and Delivery of Supplies and Materials for the Improvement of Barangay Road - Zone 4 & Zone 6, Bidbiday, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455501 25NG0127 (RE-AD) - REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DOLE BUILDING, TESDA – SURIGAO DEL NORTE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND TECHNOLOGY, ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING, BRGY. MAGPAYANG, MAINIT, SURIGA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11455502 Construction of Local Road, Sitio Danao, Barangay Libertad Deadline10 Mar 2026 11455503 01-2026-001 OSE (Rebid) - For use in the DPWH - Negros Occidental 1st District Engineering Office, Matab-ang, Talisay City, Negros Occidental Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455504 RFQ SVP No. 2026-012 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455505 Installation of Water Pump and Repiping of water supplies Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455506 RFQ SVP No. 2026-011 Training Expenses Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455507 Water Proofing, etc. (02-0066) CEO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455508 RFQ SVP No. 2026-004 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455509 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455510 101-26-0204 - 60 BXS INK 600ML FOR BPS 550 ETC Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455511 RFQ SVP No. 2026-002 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455512 P – 2026 – 02: Repair/Rehabilitation of RHU Building, Evacuation Center, Municipal Buildings, Recovery Facility, Retaining Wall and Slope Protection Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455513 101-26-0219 - 500 KITS NBS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455514 101-26-0201 - FIRE PREVENTION MONTH 2026 PREPARATORY MEETING Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455515 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR LAGUNA-RIZAL IRRIGATION MANAGEMENT OFFICE 1ST QUARTER Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455516 101-26-0205 - OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR PPESO Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455517 CONSTRUCTION OF 10-UNIT DUPLEX CABANA AT VIRAY VILLAGE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11455518 INSTALLATION OF BENCH (DNHS) POBLACION, DIPLAHAN ZSP Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455519 SCHOOL OPERATION 101-26-02-002 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455520 PR 1-26-01-0065, FOR USE IN THE ELECTRIFICATION OF GIGALAMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY GUADALUPE. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455521 Supply and Delivery of 1 set CCTV camera Installation (outdoor CCTV camera) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11455522 XL. ITB: PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LGU INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS UNDER GENERAL FUND, TRUST FUND, OFA, LDRRM FUND FY 2017-2024 AND 20% MDF FY 2025-2026 THROUGH PUBLIC BIDDING Deadline10 Mar 2026 11455523 Procurement of ICT Equipment for Foreshore Inventory, for official use of CENRO Alaminos Personnel Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455765 NATIONAL EVALUATION CONSULTANT FOR THE TERMINAL EVALUATION Deadline24 Feb 2026 11455793 IC - Circular Economy/Sustainable Tourism Planner for Del Carmen Deadline20 Feb 2026 11455796 Research Specialist - Nature-based Solutions Research and Stocktaking Deadline18 Feb 2026 11456230 FOR THE CONDUCT OF REGIONWIDE FIRST QUARTER ASSESSMENT CUM CATCH-UP PLANNING OF THE LEGAL SECTOR Deadline23 Feb 2026 11456255 NATIONAL EVALUATION CONSULTANT FOR THE TERMINAL EVALUATION NATIONAL EVALUATION CONSULTANT FOR THE TERMINAL EVALUATION Deadline24 Feb 2026 11456258 Procurement of LCD Projector Deadline26 Feb 2026 11456260 HARMONIZING HEART AND MIND: THREE DAYS GAD SEMINAR ON GENDER-RESPONSIVE GOVERNANCE AND MENTAL HEALTH AWARENESS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456283 Reading Nooks for the ARAL Program Deadline24 Feb 2026 11456293 Procurement of Tide Board Calendar Deadline24 Feb 2026 11456366 Purchased of Peace and Order Supplies and Materials Deadline24 Feb 2026 11456428 Procurement of ICT equipment Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456441 Retender for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Hardware and Software for the PMNP Information System Backoffice Infrastructure in Manila, Philippines Deadline05 Mar 2026 11456453 MONOBLOC CHAIRS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456454 Installation of solar St. Lights of Barangay Road, Lower Taway, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline09 Mar 2026 11456455 Provision of Testing Materials for the quarterly examination. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456456 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO ANGONO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL OF PRINTED TARPAULIN AND PURCHASE OF CUSTOMIZED T-SHIRT WITH PRINT FOR THE 2026 NATIONAL WOMEN’S MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456457 Office Supplies Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456460 Purchase of Materials to be used in the repair and maintenance of vehicle (ABD8471, CAE5148 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456463 Purchase of Electronic Supply to be use in Mayor's Office at Municipality of Kapalawan Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456466 ITS - BROTHER INK, ETC. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456472 Framework Agreement for the Procurement of Various Spare Parts and Lubricants for Repairs and Maintenance of Municipal Vehicles Deadline10 Mar 2026 11456477 Women and Children Protection Unit (WCPU) Evaluation Women and Children Protection Unit (WCPU) Evaluation Deadline26 Feb 2026 11456504 IC - Circular Economy/Sustainable Tourism Planner for Del Carmen IC - Circular Economy/Sustainable Tourism Planner for Del Carmen Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456523 Research Specialist - Nature-based Solutions Research and Stocktaking Research Specialist - Nature-based Solutions Research and Stocktaking Deadline18 Feb 2026 11456546 MALABON TOURISM ARTS FAIR Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456548 Supply and Delivery of Various Electrical Materials for Maintenance and Operation Use under Engineering Services Section 1st Quarter of FY 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11456550 ITB-Year End Rites Deadline09 Mar 2026 11456572 Purpose: for the preparation of Environmental and Social Impact Assessment (ESIA)[Competition is restricted to bidders in the Phil ippines.] Purpose: for the prepara Deadline17 Feb 2026 11456586 Improvement of School Sports Ground Facility Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456758 26EF0005 - Construction of Road, Sta. 0+500 – Sta. 0+750, Barangay Malihud Bataraza, Palawan Deadline11 Mar 2026 11456810 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT DAYCARE CENTER /HEALTH CENTER BUILDING AT BRGY. SAN ANTONIO ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11456811 SVP26-02-020 INTERNET INSTALLATION Deadline24 Feb 2026 11456817 SVP26-02-019 TARPAULIN PRINTING Deadline24 Feb 2026 11456823 Purchase of Food Packs for Cullinary Cooking Deadline24 Feb 2026 11456824 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456869 Purchase of Food Packs for Pampering Day Deadline24 Feb 2026 11456870 Procurement of 597 piece Customized Sports Uniform, etc. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456873 Construction of Mangrove Training Center, Brgy. Daga, Cadiz City, Negros Occidental (Rebid) /PEO-2025-1638 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11456874 Purchase of Food Packs for Kick-Off Ceremony Deadline24 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us