Philippines Tenders - 17 February 2026 (Page 9 of 10)

1,946 tenders published in Philippines on 17 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 February 2026, across industries like Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Renewable Energy.

This is page 9 of 10 for tenders published in Philippines on 17 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11456906 Purchase of Snacks during Agri Fair/ Farmers' Congress 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456917 RFQ No.: 2026-02-021 Supply and Delivery of Laser Jet Toner HP MFP M181fw Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456926 26EF0003 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Ocayan Bataraza, Palawan (8.56528, 117.45684) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11456927 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline25 Feb 2026 11456928 PUBLICATION OF APPROVED MUNICIPAL ORDINANCES OF THE SANGGUNIANG BAYAN OFFICE Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456929 Small Value Procurement – Monthly Preventive Maintenance of Five (5) Hospital Bed Elevators Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456930 26EF0002 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Alfonso XIII Quezon, Palawan (9.23916, 117.98999) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11456931 Bohol National High School Procurement of School and Office Supplies and Semi Expendables for Quarter 1 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456932 To purchase office supplies and materials MARCELINO C. REGIS INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456933 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF COMPUTER SET (MBO) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456934 CONSTRUCTION OF CHILDREN'S PARK Deadline10 Mar 2026 11456935 PROVISION OF INTERNET SERVICES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456936 Van Rental for the deployment of BFP personnel at Iloilo City and other deployment areas in the Province of Iloilo for ASEAN 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456937 APYAO NHS/SHS MOOE 1ST QUARTER 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456938 Supply, delivery, testing and commissioning of Control & Accessories Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456939 APYAO NHS/JHS MOOE 1ST QUARTER 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456940 Small Value Procurement – Sterile Acupuncture Needles, Ventosa Glass Cups, Acupuncture Needle Tray Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456941 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot various MEDALS for distribution to different Public Schools of Pasay and for the conduct of the Regional Festival of Talents Activities for Elem Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456942 Completion of MDRRMO Building Deadline24 Feb 2026 11456943 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11456944 Contract ID No. : 25OB0455 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility, Barangay Lower Bicutan, Taguig City (Phase 2) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11456945 Contract ID No. : 25OB0370 - Construction of a Multi-Purpose Building (D) with Site Development, Brgy. Lower Bicutan, Taguig City Deadline10 Mar 2026 11456946 Office Supplies Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456947 Contract ID No. : 25OB0367 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building and Site Development at Lakeshore at Barangay Lower Bicutan, Taguig City Deadline10 Mar 2026 11456948 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS (CONSTRUCTION OF STONE MASONRY) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11456949 Procurement of Rehab Supplies (Cleaning/Sanitation Materials) - 1Q CY 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456950 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE FOR GENERAL CONSULTATION Deadline04 Mar 2026 11456951 Procurement of Office and Janitorial Supplies for the use of ORD, BFP Region 6 for the 1st Semester Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456952 RFQ for PR 2026-01-0001 R (Binder) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456953 PROCUREMENT OF UNIFORM OF OCS,TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 1,652,000.00 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456954 REDEVELOPMENT OF QUEZON MEMORIAL CIRCLE BRGY. CENTRAL DISTRICT 4 QUEZON CITY Deadline09 Mar 2026 11456955 Procurement of Rehab Supplies (ALS) - 1Q CY 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456956 REHS-SHS-Procurement of School & Office Supplies Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456957 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456958 Re-Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Various Drugs & Medicines Deadline09 Mar 2026 11456959 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Various Carpentry Supplies for Replenishment for the 1st Quarter of FY 2026 (Project ID No. SVP-2026-012-VCS-GSD) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456960 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE CIVIC CENTER Deadline25 Feb 2026 11456961 Re-Bidding for Supply & Delivery of DOH-Eye Center Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11456962 Provision for Vehicle Rental Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456963 Procurement of Rehab Supplies (Brown Pants & Yellow T-Shirts) - 1Q CY 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456964 Procurement of Various Furniture and Fixtures for OPD-ENT on the 4th Floor of 6-Storey Multispecialty Building Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456965 Re-Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Anesthesia Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11456966 5FW, R&M-AGE Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456967 RFQ 2026-053 PROCUREMENT OF 1GBPS INTERNET SERVICE PROVIDER FOR OFFICIAL USE OF NACC EMPLOYEES (BACK-UP) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456968 Labor and materials for the repair and maintenance of service vehicle bearing the Plate No. SAA 1970 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11456969 SVP26-02-021 JOB ORDER-PHOTOCOPIER Deadline24 Feb 2026 11456972 Van and Bus Rental and Hotel Accommodation for 2026 Regional Athletic Association Meet on March 4 to 14, 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456974 Supply and Delivery of Sports Equipment for LSB Deadline20 Feb 2026 11456976 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for BCPC Office Deadline24 Feb 2026 11457007 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADULT DIAPER Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457009 CONTRACT ID No.: 25-11-259 REBID = PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Feb 2026 11457015 Procurement of Grocery Items to be Distributed to Fire-Affected Constituents in Tawi-Tawi, for the use of the Office of MP Atty. Omar Yasser C. Sema Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457016 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for use of Tarlac City Dialysis Center Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457017 SIC-2026-010: Consultancy Services for the Monitoring and Evaluation Specialist Deadline24 Feb 2026 11457018 5FW, R&M-AGE Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457019 Procurement of Office Supplies (OPNS) - 1Q CY 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457020 Rehabilitation of Child Minding Center Deadline24 Feb 2026 11457021 R&M Hospital & Health Center Exps(26-01-0138) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457022 Office Equipment Deadline23 Feb 2026 11457023 REPLACEMENT OF BUSTED LIGHT IN AUDITORIUM, PRINCIPAL’S OFFICE AND MINI CINFERENCE, INSTALLATION OF BULLETIN BOARD IN VILLAR BUILDING, REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF COMFORT ROOM IN Deadline23 Feb 2026 11457025 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES - RAM CANNULA FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457027 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration of Conference multi – display system with conference audio system Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457029 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EXECUTIVE TABLE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11457031 (2FB)R1N26-02-025 DRUGS AND MEDICINES TUBERCOLOSIS AND LEPROSY CONTROL Deadline24 Feb 2026 11457033 Procurement of Dietary Supplements, Essential Medicines, and Nutrition Commodities for Pregnant Women and Children During the First One Thousand (1000) Days Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457035 Services for the Battle of La Union Festivals Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457037 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES NOT AVAILABLE IN PS-DBM FOR CGDBCL FY 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457039 Purchase of Food Packs on SOWA Deadline24 Feb 2026 11457041 PROCUREMENT OF EVENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY FOR THAILAND DIVE EXPO (TDEX) 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11457043 License Renewal for Next Generation Firewall Appliance Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457045 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OF ARMOR DIVISION,PA AMOUNTING TO 240,000 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457047 Public Bidding of 8 Lots for the Supply and Delivery of Diesel, Gasoline and Motor Oil for the use of Various Offices in the Roxas City Government under ITB No. RC-2026-003 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11457049 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of AMCO PVC Surface type utility box; etc.) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457050 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457053 Supply and Delivery of Repair Parts for Cessna 172N (PA 891) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11457055 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR GRADUATION EXERCISES A.Y. 2025-2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457057 PROCUREMENT OF PARTS AND CONSUMABLES FOR HORIBA Deadline23 Feb 2026 11457060 Delivery of Desktop Computer Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457062 SVP BAC-2026-02-0059 (26-02-0050) / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFLUENZA VACCINE, TRIVALENT/QUADRIVALENT Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457064 Purchase of Goods for PWD Deadline24 Feb 2026 11457066 Procurement of office and training supplies for January to June 2026 under CFITF Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457068 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAINTING OF HCGDBCL, CGS, CGSS AND CGMT Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457070 PB 2025-12: Public Bidding for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Modular Partition for the Office of the Ombudsman Deadline10 Mar 2026 11457072 PURCHASE OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR THE USE OF CITY TREASURY OFFICE Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457074 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR MOVING-UP CEREMONY UNDER CSWDO-NAVOTAS CITY COUNCIL FOR THE PROTECTION OF CHILDREN (NCCPC) FOR THE USE OF CITY SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457076 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY WARES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11457079 Supply and Delivery of Repair Parts for Cessna 172M (PA 072) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11457081 Re-bidding of Supply and Delivery of Toners to be used at the City Administrator's Office - Business License and Permit Division for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline03 Mar 2026 11457082 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR MAYOR'S OFFICE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11457085 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Set LED Wall for LGU-Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline03 Mar 2026 11457087 Procurement of Total Station Surveying Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11457089 purchase of motor vehicle Deadline24 Feb 2026 11457091 Supply and Delivery of Electric Chain Hoist for Balanga City Slaughterhouse Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457092 For MPDC Office use Deadline24 Feb 2026 11457102 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Decoration of Arch and Stage for the 19th TIKANLU Festival, LGU, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline24 Feb 2026 11457112 Invitation to Bid for Competitive Bidding for the Supply and Delivery OF Various Drugs and Medicines (Line Item) Kit under RBAC 11-2026- 003 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11457113 Invitation to Bid for Competitive Bidding for the Supply and Delivery OF BMW Pregnancy Tracking Kit under RBAC 11-2026-001 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11457114 Construction of Pulupandan Public Market (Annex Building), Pulupandan, Negros Occidental / PEO-2025-1455 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11457115 RFQ No.: 2026-02-020 Supply and Delivery of CANON 054 TONER CARTRIDGES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457116 TECHNICAL SET – UP OF AUDIO AND LIGHTINGS EQUIPMENT AND FOR 28TH KADALAG-AN FESTIVAL 2026 AT VICTORIAS PUBLIC PLAZA FACILITIES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11457117 Procurement of Purified Drinking Water Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457118 supplies and equipment for EKONSULTA section for registering of clients securing IDs and for ITs Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457119 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Furniture and Fixtures for College of Medicine Deadline23 Feb 2026 11457120 Provision and delivery of Office Equipment and Office Supplies for LAC Session Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457121 Supply and Delivery of Flower Wreaths for Departed Citizens, Flower Arrangements, and Leis for related activities/events of City Government of Tarlac Deadline10 Mar 2026 11457122 Re-Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11457123 equipment for official documentation and during important events of the City Government of Legazpi Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457124 Procurement of Laboratory Reagents for use of the Tarlac City Dialysis Center Deadline10 Mar 2026 11457125 Procurement of Vaccines for use of Animal Bite Treatment Center of the City Government of Tarlac Deadline10 Mar 2026 11457126 Purchase of various sports uniform for Aksyon Atleta Grassroots Program Uniform Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457127 Lease of venue for the 1-Day seminar for GAD Advocacy Campaign and program, 23 pax Deadline23 Feb 2026 11457128 Purchase of Printed Materials Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457129 Procurement of Tree Seedlings for the Clean and Green Activity of City Government of Tarlac Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457130 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for Environmental Compliance Certificate for Renewal and Application of Business Establishments of Tarlac City Tarlac Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457131 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SPOTING GOODS TO BE UTILIZED BY IMUS SPORTS DEVELOPMENT UNIT IN THIS VARIOUS PROGRAMS AND ACTIVITIES FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457132 Purchase of Electrical Supplies Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457133 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE MOOE, BDF & BDRRMF ( PEACE & ORDER, ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES, CLEAN & GREEN, MEDICINE, REFILL FIRE EXTINGUISHER & OTHER PROPERTY ) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11457134 PURCHASE OF 170 VIALS RABISIN FOR REGULAR ANTI-RABIES VACCINATION IN ALL BARANGAYS OF MANGALDAN AND FOR VETERENARY MEDICAL MISSION Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457135 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT BACKHOE BUCKET FOR REPLACEMENT AT THE MUNICIPAL DUMPSITE Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457136 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR THE MAYOR'S OFFICE Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457137 Procurement of Office Supplies and Office Equipment for the 2026 Central Luzon Athletic Association (CLRAA) Training and Proper Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457141 Procurement of Goods (Supply, Delivery and Installation of Traffic Lights Equipment), Poblacion, Sogod, Southern Leyte Deadline09 Mar 2026 11457143 RFQ SVP No. 2026-015 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline23 Feb 2026 11457149 PURCHASE OF FURNITURE FOR THE USE IN ADMINISTRATOR'S OFFICE AND BPLO , LGU-LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11457151 1 Lot Supply And Delivery Of Drug Testing Kits, Medical Equipment And Medicines, Ocm - For The Bureau Of Jail Management & Penology, Oroquieta City Deadline19 Feb 2026 11457154 Installation of Solar Streetlights at Business Hub in Barangay Babangonan, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline10 Mar 2026 11457159 Purchase of Certificate holder and customized graduation ribbon for SICC under PR No. 2026-01-1806 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11457182 BAC-AP-26-02-0066 COMPUTER EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE IN 24/7 DRRM EMERGENCY OPERATIONS CENTER, GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SYSTEM AND 911 - CHARGE TO DRRMF 2026 Php 270,000.00 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457186 Construction of Ambulance Bay Deadline09 Mar 2026 11457213 RFQ OF THE 1ST QUARTER MOOE OF ANGGA-AN I.S-JHS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457214 RFQ OF THE 1ST QUARTER MOOE OF ANGGA-AN I.S-ELEMENTARY Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457215 Air conditioning Repair Service at the Head Teacher's Office, SBM Hub and Finance Office Use. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457224 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ITEM 201 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11457225 RFQ SVP No. 2026-017 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline23 Feb 2026 11457226 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOPS FOR EPP SUBJECT OF GRADE 5 & 6 PUPILS OF ARIMAN ES, CABIGAAN ES, UNION ES, BONGSARAN ES, BULACAO ES, VILLAREAL ES & TIGKIW ES Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457228 Tires for light and heavy equipment Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457230 Repair and Maintenance of School Building at Namuac-San Andres Elementary School, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457233 3 wheel motorcycle-Admin Deadline26 Feb 2026 11457235 RFQ SVP No. 2026-014 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline23 Feb 2026 11457238 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Craniotomy Surgical Instruments Deadline09 Mar 2026 11457241 RFQ SVP No. 2026-016 Other Supplies & Materials Expenses Deadline24 Feb 2026 11457243 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BARANGAY QUIBEL, DUMALNEG, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11457245 One Unit Water Facilities, Kalawakan, DRT, Bulacan Deadline10 Mar 2026 11457247 Various Medical, Dental and Laboratory supplies for Municipal Health Office Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457249 UPGRADING AND IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER Deadline04 Mar 2026 11457251 Procurement of Operations and Maintenance supplies for Daranak. To Ensure the Continuous, Safe, and Efficient Operation of the Facility & for Maintaining Cleanliness, Supporting Da Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457254 MGPIN 2026-007 - Procurement and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Expenses (Medical and Dental Supplies) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11457256 RFQ SVP No. 2026-013 Repair & Maintenance - IT Equipment & Software Deadline23 Feb 2026 11457258 PROCUREMENT OF REPAIR MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR SCHOOL FACILITY ENHANCEMENT IN ALIJIS EXTENSION CAMPUS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11457259 Improvement of Health Center Deadline24 Feb 2026 11457262 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR LIBRARY USE Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457264 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT OF NETWORK ATTACHED STORAGE AND FOUR (4) UNITS OF NAS-GRADE HARD DISK DRIVES FOR USE OF THE PROVINCIAL PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457266 CONTINUATION OF THE CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT DUMALNEG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline24 Feb 2026 11457268 Fullboard and Accommodation for CPOSO Training under PR NO. 2026-02-2223 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11457270 Printing of DA RFO5 Vegetable Flyers (21 kinds) under HVCDP Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457272 MGPIN 2026-006 - Procurement and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Expenses (Laboratory Supplies) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11457274 Supply and Delivery of Dri Fit T-Shirt with Collar for University Day Celebration of NEMSU Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457276 FOOD, VENUE, and ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF RECONNAISSANCE SURVEY AND BETA-TESTING OF THE DRAFT MONITORING MANUALS FOR THE MONITORING AND ASSESSMENT OF MARINE LITTER RFQ Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457278 Procurement of office supplies and equipment of Tawantawan Integrated School Elementary Deadline23 Feb 2026 11457280 Rental of LED Wall, Lights & Sound System and Photo & Coverage for the National Data Dissemination of the 2025 NDHS on 27 March 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457282 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MONOBLOC CHAIRS AND FOLDABLE TABLES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11457284 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FENCE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11457304 Construction of Flood Control at Agyo,Talubin-INFRA 2026-06 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11457305 2026-0123 / Procurement of various supplies and materials in support to production activities of ROS APAYAO. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457313 Procurement of Color YMCKO Print Card Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457314 Supply and Delivery of Rice use for Commodity Assistance for LGU Employees and Officials for the Month of January and February 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11457315 100-2026-01-041 Supply and delivery of snacks Deadline20 Feb 2026 11457520 INFORMATION AND TECHNOLOGY - 1 Lot HARD DISK DRIVE FOR HPE PROLIANT DL380 GNE10 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11457627 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Related to Nutrition Activities (PMNP) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11458131 Supply and Delivery of Communication Equipment-Cellphone (MBO) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11458140 SV-26-SERVICES-STO-20-0104 To supply labor and materials for the repair and maintenance of DA vehicle assigned at RAED with plate no. SGM 790. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11458145 Procurement of Feeds for CBO Poultry Project Deadline20 Feb 2026 11458149 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY AT BARANGAY SAN AGUSTIN Deadline24 Feb 2026 11458151 Supply and Delivery of Monoblock Chairs to 19 Elementary Schools (Gubat North Central Schools) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11458198 Provision of supplies & professional services for the random on site drug test of employees from respective Offices, Hospitals & Sub-jails in the Provincial Government of Leyte.ABC Deadline18 Feb 2026 11458549 Procurement of VARIOUS sEMI eXPENDABLE fURNITURE AND Fixtures for Establishment and Reactivation of Learners Support Center/Teen Hub Deadline20 Feb 2026 11458550 REPOST: Purchase of Medical Supplies for Liloan Public Safety Office - Ambulance Use Deadline24 Feb 2026 11458552 Payment to ILD Regulatory Requirements for the transport and treatment of hazardous wastes of ILD Deadline20 Feb 2026 11458555 Procurement of Medical supplies for use at the various wards of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline11 Mar 2026 11458558 Procurement and Delivery of Uniforms of Marinduque Delegation during the MIMAROPA Regional Athletic Association Meet 2026 (March 2026) in Sablayan, Occ. Mindoro, DepEd, Boac, Marin Deadline20 Feb 2026 11458562 Supply & delivery of Essential Textbooks for Grades 1 to 10 Learners to Support Learning Delivery and Improve Educational Outcomes Deadline09 Mar 2026 11458564 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL FOR STREET LIGHTING AT PUROK 1-4 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11458566 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of Laptop for the Office of the Associate Justice Lopez) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11458569 RFQ - Provision of Buildings and Other Structures-Geotechnical Investigation of the proposed integrated engineering building using electrical resistivity tomography (Non-Destructi. Deadline20 Feb 2026 11458583 PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE IN ADMINISTRATOR'S OFFICE AND MAYOR'S OFFICE, LGU-LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11458638 Provision of Pedestrian Lane and "Children Crossing" Signages for Schools along Prov'l. Roads, District 1 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11458639 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY PERSONNEL SERVICES FOR CASTAŇAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL), SARIAYA, QUEZON Deadline20 Feb 2026 11458640 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-05-0896) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11458686 GOGGLES, SAFETY W/ PVC FRAME 15 EACH AND 30 LINE ITEMS Deadline20 Feb 2026 11458718 Purchase of Office Supplies and Devices for School use (Backkismi NHS) Deadline20 Feb 2026 11458719 TO BE USED IN THE SANGGUNIANG BAYAN NEW SESSION HALL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11458720 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEGETABLE SEEDS FOR ARAW NG MAGSASAKA Deadline20 Feb 2026 11458721 RFQ 2026-02-020 Sports Supplies and Equipment for the conduct of 10-day In-house training of athletes on February 23 - March 4, 2026 - Lot C Deadline20 Feb 2026 11458722 PROCUREMENT OF PROJECTOR FOR ENCHANCEMENT OF TEACHING AND LEARNING Deadline23 Feb 2026 11458746 (26-02-062) Procurement of Furniture's for Receiving and Dining Area Facility Centrum Deadline20 Feb 2026 11460376 Purchase and Installation of Solar Street Lights of Barangay Poblacion, Alegria, Cebu Deadline27 Feb 2026 11460879 PROCUREMENT & INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11460885 Installation of 44 units 60 watts LED Solar Powered Streetlights (Spacing = 25m, Height = 6m) at Mahabangkahoy Lejos, Indang, Cavite Deadline03 Mar 2026 11460941 Purchase and Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline24 Feb 2026 11460943 Continuation of the Construction of Solar Streetlights from Proper to Sitio Katipunan, Brgy. Rizal, Javier, Leyte Deadline24 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us