Philippines Tenders - 19 February 2026 (Page 1 of 11)

2,007 tenders published in Philippines on 19 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 February 2026, across industries like Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 1 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11483673 B20260328 - Procurement of 1,000 sacks of Rice (25 kg/sack) for the use of PNP and various Barangay Detachment of Davao del Norte for 1st Quarter of CY 2026 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11483679 PROCUREMENT OF RICE (RCSP) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11483681 Supply and Delivery of Rice Deadline23 Feb 2026 11483796 Concreting of Road, Purok Langka II, Brgy. Mayao Crossing, Lucena City (Rebid) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11483797 Construction of Road, Barangay Isabang, Lucena City (Rebid) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11483799 PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT SITIO SAN JUAN OF THIS BARANGAY DARANGAN, BINANGONAN, RIZAL Deadline26 Feb 2026 11483800 26AH004SVP Supply and Delivery of Asphalt Premix for Patching Works on Bituminous and Concrete Pavements along National Roads Under the Jurisdiction of Pangasinan 2nd District Engi Deadline25 Feb 2026 11483801 Concreting of Barangay Road Sitio Agnato at Barangay Cala-agus, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline11 Mar 2026 11483802 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT MULAWIN, TANZA, CAVITE Deadline26 Feb 2026 11483803 Concreting of Barangay Road Sitio Nab-ungan at Barangay Maralag, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline11 Mar 2026 11483804 26NI0005 - NRJ-Sitio Sta. Maria Road leading to Palo Alto White Beach Resort, Sta. 4+978.2 - Sta. 5+104.7, Brgy. Palo Alto, Lingig, Surigao del Sur Deadline10 Mar 2026 11483805 Concreting of JCT H-Way Kamandagon Road Deadline13 Mar 2026 11483806 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road Deadline27 Feb 2026 11483807 Upgrading/Concreting of Road Sitio Putting Bato Deadline27 Feb 2026 11483808 Concreting of Sidewalk, Poblacion Public market, Barangay Poblacion, Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline23 Feb 2026 11483809 ONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD @ PUROK 1, BRGY. POTOL, INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline26 Feb 2026 11483815 Concreting of Issator-Nagdaingan Road Deadline26 Feb 2026 11483816 Concreting of Road Purok Narra/Pulong Ipot, Brgy. Isabang, Lucena City Deadline26 Feb 2026 11483817 26AH003SVP Supply and Delivery of Asphalt Materials for Patching Concrete/Asphalt Pavement and Resealing of Cracks/Joints for First Quarter C.Y. 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11483818 Asphalting of Road in Purok Dabong, Catarman, Liloan, Cebu Deadline17 Mar 2026 11483819 Road Concreting in Purok Milagrosa, San Vicente, Liloan, Cebu Deadline17 Mar 2026 11483820 Concreting of Barangay Road Sitio Dau, Brgy. Talisay, San Andres, Quezon Deadline10 Mar 2026 11483821 Concrete Paving of Brgy. 12 Road, Rural Access(Road Upgrading), Brgy. 12, Victorias City, Neg. Occ./PEO-2026-0078 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11483822 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT BARANGAY MULAWIN TANZA, CAVITE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11483823 Concreting of New Kalinawan Road Deadline13 Mar 2026 11483824 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY Deadline26 Feb 2026 11483825 ROAD CONCRETING AT MORADO ESTATE, CABANTIAN, DAVAO CITY Deadline05 Mar 2026 11483850 Concreting of Local Access Road at Barangay Ragan Sur Deadline10 Mar 2026 11483851 MDF PACKAGE 3-2026 PROJECT: IMPROVEMENT ALONG SOWE-CABAYO ROAD (PHASE 2) & CONSTRUCTION OF PCCP ALONG SOWE-CABAYO ROAD AT POBLACION, ATOK, BENGUET Deadline10 Mar 2026 11483856 26IA0013 - Rehabilitation of Road ,Barangay Manlabang, Caibiran, Biliran (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+410) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11483857 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road at Marcelo St. Barangay Poblacion Proper, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline11 Mar 2026 11483858 26NG0012 - SURIGAO-DAVAO COASTAL RD – K1155+262 - K1156+663.50 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11483859 26NG0013 - SURIGAO-DAVAO COASTAL RD – K1176+000 – K1177+460 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11483860 26NG0011 - SURIGAO-DAVAO COASTAL RD – K1147+191 - K1148+403 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11483861 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF ROAD-PUROK 4 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11483862 26NA0010 (Re-ad): Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Nasipit Port Road - K1265+000 - K1265+123 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11483863 Continuation of Concreting Farm to Market Road at Sitio Masicampo of Brgy Dupac, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline10 Mar 2026 11483864 26NA0002 (Re-ad): Construction/Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Declared Tourism Destinations, NRJ-Comagascas-Del Pilar-Pirada leading to Tunnel Road, Sta. 3+105 - Sta 3+166 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11483865 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT BARANGAY AMAYA I, TANZA, CAVITE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11483866 26NI0007 - Tagasaka-Tarusan-Loyola Road leading to Gateway Palaran Ultimate Adventure Caves and Loyola White Beaches, Sta. 3+880 - Sta. 4+006.5, Brgy. Tarusan, Hinatuan, Surigao de Deadline10 Mar 2026 11483867 Const. of JCT H-Way-MRDP Road (18th Street) Phase 2 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11483868 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF PATHWAY ( Construction Supply) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11483869 CONCRETING PATHWAY PUROK DALAKITAN BRGY. BEBE ANAC AMOUNTING 142,000 FROM BDF 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11483870 CONCRETING / CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD TO SANITARY LANDFILL, BRGY. KALYAAT, LUCBAN, QUEZON Deadline27 Feb 2026 11483871 Rehabilitation of Local Access Road in Brgy. Partida I Deadline02 Mar 2026 11483873 26KM0016; Construction of Road, Purok Rosal, Barangay San Roque, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+150, Iligan City, Lanao del Norte Deadline11 Mar 2026 11483874 Road Widening of Tambor Farm to Market Road Deadline26 Feb 2026 11483875 Construction of Stone Masonry Along Barangay Road Deadline26 Feb 2026 11483876 26KM0015; Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Misamis Oriental-Ma Cristina Bdry Rd - K1532 + 259 - K1532 + 466 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11483877 26IK0004- Rehab./Reconstruction o,f National Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide, Catbalogan Diversion Road, K0805+120-K0805+150, Brgy. Socorro, Catbalogan City, Samar Deadline11 Mar 2026 11483878 Continuation of Concreting Farm to Market Road at Binituang Road of Brgy Dupac, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline10 Mar 2026 11483879 PROCUREMENT OF WORKS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. ROAD CONCRETING AT BRGY. STA. ANA,TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline12 Mar 2026 11483880 Improvement of Farm to Market Road (Widening Stone Masonry) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11483881 26KG0010-Construction of Road with Drainage, Barangay Dalama, Sta. 0+000-Sta. 0+200, Baroy, Lanao del Norte Deadline12 Mar 2026 11483882 26NA0009 (Re-ad): Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Agusan-Malaybalay Rd – K1274 + 000 – K1274 + 211 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11483883 REPAIR/ MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline26 Feb 2026 11483884 26NI0006 - Dugmanon-Tiwi-San Juan Road leading to Ecotourism & Century Mangrove, Sta. 2+680.5 - Sta. 2+792, Brgy. San Juan, Hinatuan, Surigao del Sur Deadline10 Mar 2026 11483885 CONSTRUCTION OF PANGALCAGAN- MANLACBO ROAD Pangalcagan, Bugasong, Antique/IB NO. SC-2026-012 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11483954 For Purchase of Construction Materials for the Enhancement of Salt Production Facility - MENRO Purok Dungguan, Kulambugan, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline02 Mar 2026 11483955 REQUEST FOR CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline25 Feb 2026 11483956 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11483957 Procurement of materials for continuous implementation of project REAL/REACH Deadline24 Feb 2026 11483958 To purchase of materials for the repair and maintenance of municipal trial court office Deadline24 Feb 2026 11483959 DENR XII NO. 038-CONSO/FY2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11483960 101-26-0256 - 60 PCS PLYBOARD 3/4 X 4 X 8 ETC Deadline23 Feb 2026 11483961 Espinosa2026-001 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the REHABILITATION/ADDITIONAL CONSTRUCTION @ MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING of Brgy. Espinosa, Masbate City Deadline09 Mar 2026 11483962 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR LUBO INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline23 Feb 2026 11483963 RFQ - Assorted Construction Materials and Supplies for use in Maintenance Activities Deadline23 Feb 2026 11483964 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Deadline23 Feb 2026 11483965 Procuerment of various Construction Materials Deadline23 Feb 2026 11483966 Construction of Bleachers (Phase 1) at Timamana Elementary School Deadline26 Feb 2026 11483967 150 PCS ALUMINUM ANGLE RUNNER 1 X 1 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11483970 PR NO. 2026-103 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline23 Feb 2026 11483972 UPLB-RQ-2-014-26-I Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484057 26KM0014; Preventive Maintenance along H-way Secondary Div Rd - Chainage 0 - Chainage 266 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11484058 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road at Barangay Bunga, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline11 Mar 2026 11484059 26NF0002: PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – TERTIARY ROADS – JCT OSMEŇA – PILAR RD (S00023SG) – K0015+500 – K0017+061.31 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11484060 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road at Barangay Tumalalud, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline11 Mar 2026 11484061 26RG0018 - OO1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM-ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM-CONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING/REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG NATIONAL ROADS-SECONDARY ROADS-GUI Deadline10 Mar 2026 11484062 Improvement/ Gravelling of Yatar Street (from RHU-Carillo-Suguitan-Gogua-Abarra) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11484063 26NI0004 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads NRJ Barobo-Agusan Del Sur Bdry Rd - (S00315MN) Chainage 000 - Chainage 176 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11484067 26IA0012 - Rehabilitation of Cabibihan-Victory Road (Phase 2), Caibiran, Biliran (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+407, Sta. 0+557 - Sta. 0+915) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11484068 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road at Barangay Bato-bato, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline11 Mar 2026 11484069 Equipment Rental for Clearing of Roads at purok Kalubihan & Proper Cotcot, Liloan, Cebu Deadline26 Feb 2026 11484070 26RG0015 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM- CONSTRUCTION / UPGRADING / REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG NATIONAL ROADS - TERTIARY ROADS- MABINAY-AYUNGON RD. (S Deadline10 Mar 2026 11484071 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road at Barangay Maralag, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline11 Mar 2026 11484072 Rehabilitation of Brgy. Local Road Deadline11 Mar 2026 11484073 FOR ROAD REHAB AT BARANGAY CABANGCALAN,CAGANGANAN, AND CALUBIHAN,BANAYBANAY, DAVAO ORIENTAL Deadline24 Feb 2026 11484077 Rehabilitation of Local Access Road in Brgy. San Miguel ( Sitio Medina ) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11484083 Rehabilitation of Local Access Road in Brgy. Pacac Deadline02 Mar 2026 11484087 SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF AIRCONDITIONING SYSTEM FOR TOLOSA SOCIO-MEDICAL FACILITY 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11484088 Procurement of Floor mounted Air conditioner and Split type aircon for various LGU Offices Deadline26 Feb 2026 11484094 Invitation to Bid for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Ceiling Mounted Cassette Type Aircon for the Municipal Assessor's Office Deadline03 Mar 2026 11484095 Aircons of various offices. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11484096 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Two (2) Air Conditioning Units Deadline25 Feb 2026 11484097 Purchase of airconditioning unit of CAS Bio Sci (rfq-2025-10024) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484098 DA IES - Supply, Delivery of Installation of Climate Control and Cooling System Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484099 AIRCON (RFQ0235) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484100 AIRCON (RFQ0247) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484101 Supply and Installation of Air Conditioning Units for ATI RTC XII Training Hall Deadline25 Feb 2026 11484102 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) UNIT OF AIR CONDITION Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484103 17 UNITS AIR CONDITIONER FOR ANNEX BUILDING USE Deadline05 Mar 2026 11484104 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Air-conditioning Units for the Athletes Village and Athletics Stadium under PR0002039 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484105 Supply and Installation of Split Type Inverter Airconditioning Unit Deadline26 Feb 2026 11484106 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIR CONDITIONING UNITS FOR CITY GOVERNMENT OF VIGAN Deadline10 Mar 2026 11484108 Procurement of Air Conditioner for ICT Room Deadline24 Feb 2026 11484111 Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) unit Airconditioner Inverter 4.0TR Floor Mounted for Surigao del Sur Public Library (SDS-PLRC). Deadline26 Feb 2026 11484124 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER Deadline26 Feb 2026 11484127 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Equipment for use in the Construction of 4 Units Fish Aggregating Device Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484128 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CAGONGCAGONG, ALICIA, BOHOL Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484129 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE – INFRASTRUCTURE ASSETS, CITY ENGINEER’S OFFICE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline26 Feb 2026 11484130 LOT Supply and Delivery of CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS use for the roof top box and comfort room of white capitol building Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484131 B-GOODS PK1- 26-02-006 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11484132 Purchase of Materials & Strategic needs for VAWC Corner Deadline27 Feb 2026 11484133 PROCUREMENT USED FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING AT TUGAS, NORTHERN POBLACION, SAN FRANCISCO, CEBU Deadline25 Feb 2026 11484134 CONCRETING OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL (BURULAN) AT BRGY. JULUGAN I, TANZ,A CAVITE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11484135 CRFPSP SL Hard Component for HABARBFA Inc., Hacienda Bernabela, Hamtic, Antique Deadline25 Feb 2026 11484157 Procurement of materials and supply of labor for construction of Barangay Stage at Barangay Poblacion,Madridejos,Cebu Deadline26 Mar 2026 11484158 CONSTRUCTION OF MAYOR’S OFFICE MONITORING OUTPOST (PHASE I) at MINANGA ESTE, BUGUEY, CAGAYAN (RE-BID) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11484159 CONSTRUCTION OF TOBACCO BARN (5 UNITS) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11484160 Improvement of Covered Court (Installation of Louvers)-San Isidro Deadline09 Mar 2026 11484161 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL (ESPERANZA LODGING HOUSE) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11484162 CONSTRUCTION OF STRUCTURES IN HEROES SHRINE GROUNDS AND CONSTRUCTION OF STRUCTURES IN HEROES SHRINE GROUNDS (PHASE 2) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11484163 IMPROVEMENT OF LAP-LAPOG SPILLWAY AND FMR Deadline10 Mar 2026 11484168 Construction of SK Hall, Brgy. Astorga, Daram, Samar Deadline11 Mar 2026 11484211 Purchase and Delivery of 20 drums Chlorine granules and 30 bottles Meat branding ink, (1 liter bottle) for support to LGU's meat market and slaughterhouse operation in the Province Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484212 Catering Services for Training on Basic Meat Inspection Course Deadline25 Feb 2026 11484357 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS (GAD) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11484358 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR THE VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF HCGDSV AND STATIONS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11484359 Catering Services for Training on Trainers on Rice Production Technologies for the New Local Farmer Technician in Region XII Deadline25 Feb 2026 11484360 Procurement of Appliances for the operations of Food Service Unit Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484361 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS (UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11484362 Procurement of Appliances Deadline24 Feb 2026 11484363 Stockpiling of Basic Emergency Supplies (Community Kitchen Materials -Rice Cooker) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484364 MEALS AND SNACK FOR IN-SERVICE TRAINING FOR TEACHERS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11484365 Provision of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of MAFC Training on Cacao Post-Harvest _ mao Deadline25 Feb 2026 11484366 Delivry of meals and Snack of Athletes Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484368 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be used for Water Search and Rescue (WaSAR) Training Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484369 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Crash Vehicle Extrication and Rescue Training (CVERT) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484372 Procurement of Materials for the Installation of Solar St.Light- Cabugao,Altavas,Aklan Deadline27 Feb 2026 11484373 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR INSTALLATION OF LAMP POST SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11484406 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF ROOFING OF WAITING AREA, DAYCARE CENTER M-HOMES OF THIS BARANGAY DARANGAN, BINANGONAN, RIZAL Deadline26 Feb 2026 11484407 Materials for Repair and Repainting of Roof (Open Auditorium) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11484408 Labor and Materials for the Repair of Ceiling, Cladding & Gutter @ Litex Senior High School, Brgy. San Jose, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline24 Feb 2026 11484409 Procurement of labor and Materials for the Repair of the Ceiling and Repainting of Roofing of the old Library at Fortune Towne Campus Deadline26 Feb 2026 11484435 Meals to be served on various meetings, assemblies, consultations, and/or gatherings, Municipality of Bauan, Batangas Deadline24 Feb 2026 11484436 R8 26-02-0230 Procurement of Food, Venue, and Accommodation for the Orientation and Capacity Building on the Implementation of RA No. 12009 and Its Implementing Rules and Regulatio Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484437 101-26-0250 - MEALS FOR CITY AND MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICERS MEETING Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484451 REQUEST FOR MEALS, VENUE AND SET-UP (ARBO AGRI FAIR) DURING THE CONDUCT OF WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION ON 27, 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11484452 100-2026-02-453 Supply and delivery of 2542 pax Meals and Snacks with Drinks per day Deadline11 Mar 2026 11484453 Supply/Delivery of Catering Services (Framework Agreement) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11484454 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS (RCSP) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11484455 Meals, Snacks & Rental of Tables and Chairs with cover and Barricade to be served and used during the orientation, final preparatory activity, and the event proper of Pandang Gitab Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484456 Meals and Snacks to be served to PRC, PNP, Examination Personnel and Support Staff before, during, and after the conduct of Licensure Examination of Professional Teachers (LEPT) on Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484457 Supply of meals and snacks for the official use during the conduct of Capacity Building and Orientation of Fishcore Project for possible MARLIN Component Beneficiaries at Macabebe Deadline27 Feb 2026 11484458 Meals and Snacks to be served during the coordination meeting and orientation of field enumerators for the conduct of the Local Tourism Product and Market Survey from March to May Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484459 Meals and Snacks to be be served during the Community Risk Assessment Training Workshop in Bulalacao, Oriental Mindoro on March 1-3, 2026 1st Batch, Socorro, Oriental Mindoro on Ma Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484460 Procurement of Meals and Venue set up during the Courtesy Call of Diplomatic Corps, Government Agency Heads, and other dignitaries to the NCCA Chairman Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484461 FOOD PROVISION FOR VARIOUS SCHOOL ACTIVITIES Deadline24 Feb 2026 11484462 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-02-042 CATERING ON BAEC ON MARCH 2-6, 2026 AT ATI-RTC 02, SMI Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484463 Invitation to Bid for the Catering Services for the Conduct of BSPOs Performance Evaluation and Target Setting (PETS) of Population Office Deadline03 Mar 2026 11484464 Invitation to Bid for the Catering Services for Various Trainings and Seminars of the Population Office Deadline03 Mar 2026 11484465 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF COORDINATION MEETING WITH THE TECHNICAL WORKING GROUP (TWG) AND MULTI-SECTORAL GROUP (MSG) ON THE MARILAO-MEYCAUAYAN-OBANDO RIVER SY Deadline24 Feb 2026 11484466 Provision of meals and snacks for the conduct of the FY 2026 Management Committee (ManCom) Meetings at the DA-RFO III, DMGC, Brgy. Maimpis, CSFP with PR No. & ABC of PhP380,000.00 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11484467 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES (MEALS AND SNACKS) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11484468 Meals and Snacks on conduct of various committee meetings, session, conferences and other related activities Deadline26 Feb 2026 11484469 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEALS & SNACKS TO BE SERVE AT VARIOUS ACTIVITIES AT SAN JOSE, TARLAC Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484470 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Leaders, Elders and Community Members of Barangay Tuyangan, Dibagat, Madatag and Musimut for the Verification and Validation of Political Bounda Deadline04 Mar 2026 11484471 LEASE OF REAL PROPERTY OR VENUE W/ MEALS, SNACKS & LODGING UNDER ARBDSP Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484472 Supply and Delivery of Goods (Meals and Snacks) for the conduct of CLOA Distribution (DARMO Level) under SPLIT Project CY 2026 Targets Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484473 Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of ""Training on Farm Business School (Basic) 1"" at Aurora on June 1-5, 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11484474 Lease of Venue with Meals and Accommodation for the Training on Nutrition in Emergency IM in Camiguin for the period March 10 – 12, 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11484475 Package for Meals and Snacks for 1st Quarter Quality Management Process Review and Evaluation Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484476 Catering Services: For the Upcoming Fire Prevention Month on March 1, 3, 8, 13 & 29, 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11484477 FOOD PROVISION FOR THE GAD TRAININGS AND SEMINARS - PAMANTASAN NG LUNGSOD NG PASIG Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484478 R8 26-02-0256 Procurement of Food, Venue, and Accommodation for the Conduct of FMD Monitoring of Big Ticket Projects of FY 2025 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484479 Provision of Food, Venue and Accommodation for Training on Good Agricultural Practices on Coconut Production in Sarangani Deadline25 Feb 2026 11484480 FOOD AND HOTEL ACCOMMODATION FOR PSCP FORMULATION AT PAGADIAN CITY (PB-LAP-2026-012) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484481 Lease of Venue with Meals and Snacks for the conduct of SPLIT Project Planning 2 Sessions (Top Management with Selected MARPOs, Support Staff and Secretariat) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484482 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR DIVISION FESTIVAL OF TALENTS 2026. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484483 PROCUREMENT OF LOT#1 MEALS AND SNACKS AND LOT#2 TRAINING SUPPLIES FOR THE CONDUCT OF WOMEN’S SYMPOSIA ON MARCH 27, 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484484 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of various trainings and activities under the Rice Program in Bukidnon for the 2nd Seme Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484485 Catering Services Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484486 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS & SNACKS OF CGDNM FOR FISCAL YEAR 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11484487 Procurement of Polo Shirt, and Meals Deadline24 Feb 2026 11484488 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of various trainings and activities under Rice Program in Misamis Occidental for the 1s Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484489 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR IEC FOR VARIOUS PROGRAMS AND ACTIVITIES Deadline26 Feb 2026 11484501 2026-062 - FOOD CATERING SERVICES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484524 Room Accommodation and Meals for BNPM Training (26-02-0026) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484525 Procurement of Catering Services 02-020(A) PGO Deadline24 Feb 2026 11484582 FOOD FOR THE FORMULATION OF ANNUAL INVESTMENT PROGRAM 2027 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11484584 Purchase of Meals (Day 9) for use in the 2026 Regional Athletic Association Meet as requested by DepEd Lucena (PR# 0069) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11484586 Purchase of Meals (Day 5) for use in the 2026 Regional Athletic Association Meet as requested by DepEd Lucena (PR# 0065) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11484588 Purchase of Meals (Day 8) for use in the 2026 Regional Athletic Association Meet as requested by DepEd Lucena (PR# 0068) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11484590 Purchase of Meals (Day 3) for use in the 2026 Regional Athletic Association Meet as requested by DepEd Lucena (PR# 0063) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11484592 Purchase of Meals (Day 13) for use in the 2026 Regional Athletic Association Meet as requested by DepEd Lucena (PR# 0073) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11484595 PB-26-115, Procurement of Catering Services for the conduct of MAKE Cotabato 2026 (District 3) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11484597 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS (SBO) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11484599 Procurement of Catering Services in Iloilo (Framework) IB No. 2026-039 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11484601 Meals, Snacks & Rental of Tables and Chairs with cover and Tent to be served and used during the orientation and event proper of Pandang Gitab Grand Santacruzan 2026 on 10 April an Deadline23 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us