Philippines Tenders - 19 February 2026 (Page 9 of 11)

2,007 tenders published in Philippines on 19 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 February 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Meters, Logistics, Park Management.

This is page 9 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Meters, Logistics, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11492376 Supply & Delivery of Equipment and Furniture for the use of Cashiering Office Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492377 SERVICES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492378 Flood Light 50 Watts, etc. (02-0085) CMO-Bus Terminal Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492379 SERVICES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492380 PR 2026-02-027 Supply and Delivery of Gasoline and Diesel for the 2nd Quarter of 2026 for Service Vehicle, Generator and Equipment, and Genset for all Pumping Stations Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492381 PURCHASE OF SPAREPARTS FOR VARIOUS MUNICIPAL VEHICLES. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492382 Procurement Medical supplies Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492383 PR 002-01-2026 Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Building Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492384 Procurement of Waiting Chair for use in Siay IBT (Re-Bid) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11492385 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR DIAGNOSTIC PROCEDURES OF X-RAY AND ULTRASOUND FOR PHILHEALTH MEMBERS FOR THE FIRST QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492386 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Furniture and Fixtures for Municipal Health Center Birthing Station (Re-Bid) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11492387 Construction/Concreting of Foot Road Starting at Hanging Bridge Approach Deadline27 Feb 2026 11492388 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF TRASH BINS FOR PROPER WASTES SEGREGATION PROGRAMS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492389 Printing of Souvenir Program for Grade 12 graduates and printing of Ribbons for Grade 12 parents Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492390 Laser Imaging Film 8' x 10' (125/ctg) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492391 Specialty Paper Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492392 Procurement of Reagent Supplies for Blood Hematology Analyzer for “Nanay Winner Ka!” Ensuring Gender-Responsive Maternal Health Services Through Procurement of Reagent and Supp Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492393 Repair and Improvement of Barangay Ili Norte Covered Court Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492394 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR SOIL EROSION PROTECTION/ SOIL STABILITY OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION AT TALAYTAY, ARGAO, CEBU. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492395 Procurement of food and venue for the conduct training for Womens Month Celebration for teaching and non-teaching personnel (GAD Implementation) dated March 06, 2026. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492396 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for the Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492436 FOOD PROVISION FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES - CITY ADMINISTRATOR’S OFFICE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492446 CONSTRUCTION/REPAIR OF ARTESIAN WELL/SHED Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492447 RFQ NO. 26-02-026 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492448 PURCHASE OF TIRE, TUBE AND FLAP FOR SINO DT, GRADER SDLG, BOOM TRUCK AND VAN SKT. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492449 CONSTRUCTION OF SMALL WATER IMPOUNDING SYSTEM (SPRING DEVELOPMENT) LOCATED AT BRGY. STA. JULIANA, CAPAS, TARLAC Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492450 Procurement of REPAIR AND COMMISSION OF TOSHIBA Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492451 Construction of Water System Reservoir Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492452 Costumes with Accessories for WVRAA 2026 Mass Dancers Participants (Opening Program)/OSP P250,000.00 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492453 CAAP ANNUAL MEDICAL AND PHYSICAL EXAMINATION(CAMEx) CY 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11492454 Voice Coil 625 AD 15 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11492455 PAYMENT FOR THE REPAIR OF PNP STATION Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492456 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DORMIA BASKET (STONE EXTRACTION BASKET) AND OTHER MEDICAL SUPPLIES (26-0234) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492457 FOR MSWD OFFICE AND EVACUATION CENTER USE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11492458 PURCHASE OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492459 Procurement of Adaptive Devices/Resource Materials for SNEd Learners Deadline25 Feb 2026 11492460 PR1-26-01-0063, FOR THE USE OF PEOPLE'S PARK MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492461 5020201000-1446-26 Training Expenses Deadline11 Mar 2026 11492462 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF ELECTRICAL POWER SUPPLY OF BUG-OT WATER SYSTEM. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492463 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of San Jose District Hospital Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492464 PURCHASE SPARE PARTS FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLES OF MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492465 Purchase of Various Office Supplies to be used by Office of the Municipal Mayor Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492466 Purchase of medicines for the Rural Health Unit to support the delivery of basic health services. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492467 PURCHASE OF RIBBONS AND PLASTIC FOLDER FOR DAY CARE PRE-SCHOOLERS GRADUATION. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492468 25RG0189 - LAST MILE SCHOOLS PROGRAM - DADIANGAO ES, CITY OF GUIHULNGAN, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492469 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE 1ST QUARTER OF CY 2026 FOR LGU- BATO, LEYTE Deadline11 Mar 2026 11492470 VEHICLE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SD200N PAYLOADER Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492471 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF STREETLIGHTS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11492472 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials (Mementos) for Special Guest and Various Activities of CGDSTL Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492473 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of SPO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492475 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492476 PURCAHSE OF CHAINSAW CHAIN AND FILES FOR MDRRMO. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492477 Green Salad Paint, etc. (02-0082) CMO-Bus Terminal Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492478 Improvement/ Gravelling of Barroga (Compra) FMR Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492479 Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Government Vehicle _ Mayor's Office Deadline25 Feb 2026 11492480 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE SUPPORT TO LIVESTOCK RAISERS IN VARIOUS BARANGAY BY MAO. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492481 Repair/Rehabilitation of Barangay Road Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492482 PR 008-01-2026 PURCHASE OF DENTAL SUPPLIES 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492483 Request for Quotation (SLPRSD-2026-02-0102 Diesel) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492484 25AD0088 (REBID 2) : Construction of School Health Facilities, Boguibog Integrated School, Salcedo (Baugen), Ilocos Sur Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492485 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND TEST KITS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492486 PR#26-01-005 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR POST HARVEST (VALUE-ADDING) FOR FY 2026 TARGET (BOHOL-2, AND CEBU-1, TOTAL- 3) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492487 One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle for the use of Department of Education Division of Passi City, Iloilo/CMO-LSB P2,660,000.00 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11492489 Establishment of Perimeter Fence of the existing SLF cells Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492491 PURCHASE OF PRINTER WITH SCANNER Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492493 CALIBRATION SERVICES (various Survey Instrument and Equipment) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492494 Procurement of Medical Servives Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492496 Procurement of Meals Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492497 PRINTING OF ENTRANCE FEE TICKETS AND BANCA TICKETS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492500 Supply and Delivery of Custom Trophies for the Tan-Ok Ni Ilocano 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492501 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OPERATION & MAINTENANCE OF EQUIPMENT SEARCH & RESCUE (WATERCRAFTS) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492502 LAGONOY-26-02-006 / Collection & Disposal of LGU Waste Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492503 PROCUREMENT FOR Q1 SUPPLIES OF BARRA ELEM SCHOOL Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492504 Construction/ Improvement/ Rehabilitation of Slope Protection at Purok 1 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11492505 Medical Supplies for use of OMPH patients Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492506 IMPROVEMENT OF SLOPE PROTECTION/RIPRAPPING OF BARANGAY NAGBA TUBUNGAN, ILOILO Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492507 Supply and Delivery of Brand-New 4x2 6-Wheeler with 8 cubic Dump truck Body for used in the Municipal Engineering Office Deadline11 Mar 2026 11492508 Labor for the Construction of Control Room of Chlorine Dioxide Generator for Silay City Water District Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492509 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Induction Motor for Silay City Water District Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492510 Procurement of Security Services for NFA Western Visayas for the period April 1 to December 31, 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492511 ESTABLISHMENT OF KITCHEN Deadline02 Mar 2026 11492512 Office Supplies MOOE Deadline25 Feb 2026 11492513 REPAIR AND REHAB OF ADMIN CR Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492514 Preventive Maintenance for Air-Conditioning Units at RMSC and Philsports Complex and Controlled Facilities Deadline11 Mar 2026 11492515 IMPROVEMENT OF ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING AND SINK Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492516 GAD Planning and Budgeting Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492517 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR PIPELINE IMPROVEMENTS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492518 R8 26-02-0199 Procurement of Office Furniture and Fixture for the Post-Harvest and Marketing Section of BFAR8 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492519 RFQ (HEMOGLOBIN READER) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492520 Purchase of flowers arrangements to be used for various municipal activities, Municipality of Bauan, Batangas Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492521 R8 26-02-0171 Procurement of Materials for the Installation of Support Facility to VMS operators Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492522 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL OFFICE EQUIPMENTS FOR THE 1ST QUARTER Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492523 to be used for instructional materials and graduation activities DPCES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492524 RFQ No. 26-02-0016-01 PR 26-02-0042 ACETIC ACID 119,007.00 OCOC Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492525 Provision of Vehicle Rental (with Driver and Fuel) for the conduct of CLOA Distribution (DARMO Level) under SPLIT Project CY 2026 Targets)/ or other SPLIT Project Activities Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492528 Meals and Snacks for R1AA Meet 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492529 INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline03 Mar 2026 11492530 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION/ RECONDITIONING OF LEVEL II WATER SYSTEM Deadline05 Mar 2026 11492576 Delivery of Supplies for the Rehabilitation of Comfort Room and Repair and Enclosure of Gulayan sa Paaralan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492577 Lease and Rental of Property or Building for the Conduct of of Enhancement Training for Abaca Handicraft Making Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492578 supply and delivery of various laboratory supplies for official use at the Regional Soils Laboratory with PR# 2026-02-0551 with an ABC P 94,032.00. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492579 PROCUREMENT OF REPAIR MATERIALS FOR DIPOLOG POST OFFICE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11492580 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT - JHS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492581 Water Service Connection Materials / Fittings Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492582 REPAINTING OF COVERED COURT - REPAINTING OF 22mX20m UNDERROOF & STEEL TRUSSES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492583 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD Cuyapiao, Patnongon, Antique/IB NO. SC-2026-015 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492584 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT AND REHABILITATION OF RESTROOMS FACILITIES OF DENR-EMB R3 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492585 Labor and Materials for the Repair of Comfort Rooms @ Tagumpay Elementary School, Brgy. San Jose, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492586 Construction of Dike at Sta. Maria, Ilocos Sur Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492587 Supply and Installation of Aluminum glass windows, door, single door for the use of Improvement of Provincial Capitol Building. (PGSO Building- Fit Out Stage) > SVP 26-0978 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492588 Purchase of Complete Blood Count (Hematology Analyzer) Machine for Tayasan Primary Care Facility, Brgy. Poblacion, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492589 Supply of Electrical Materials for Pump Stations Deadline25 Feb 2026 11492590 Construction of Drainage Canal (Purok 2), Brgy. Buenavista, Daram, Samar Deadline11 Mar 2026 11492611 Procurement of Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration, Integration for the existing ICT Infrastructure, Testing and Commissioning of High End Server and UPS for the use of D Deadline11 Mar 2026 11492629 PURCHASE SPARE PARTS FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DIFFERENT HEAVY EQUIPMENT, MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492631 CRFPSP SL Hard Component for San Rafael - San Remigio Agrarian Reform Beneficiaries Association, Inc., San Rafael, San Remigio, Antique Deadline25 Feb 2026 11492632 PURCHASE OF TIRES FOR GARBAGE COMPACTOR (3 UNIT). Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492633 General Merchandise Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492634 PACKAGE 26-02: PUBLIC MARKET DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF MAIN ENTRANCE GATES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11492635 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of Sta. Cruz Community Hospital Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492636 CRFPSP-SL HARD COMPONENT FOR STARBA INC. STO.ROSARIO, PANDAN,ANTIQUE Deadline25 Feb 2026 11492637 PB-03-03-26 Procurement of LINEMENT OIL for the use of CMO-Social Services - for Handog Ginhawa Program-Haplas Alibyo Para El Anciano for the Month of April-June 2026 at Tagum City Deadline03 Mar 2026 11492638 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF STEEL BARRICADE AND MOVABLE BENCH TO BE USED IN THE VARIOUS EVENTS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF BAY Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492639 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline25 Feb 2026 11492640 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Printer Consumables Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492641 Procurement of Information & Communication Technology Equipment Deadline25 Feb 2026 11492643 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492644 25RF0015 - CONSERVATION/RESTORATION OF GABALDON SCHOOL BUILDINGS – ANDRES BONIFACIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-1, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492645 Purchase of Vehicle Parts (Repair & Maint.-Transportation Equip.) for the Maint. of Municipal Vehicle FUSO Fighter with plate no. SHC-796 of LGU-Tayasan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492646 Supply and Delivery of Oil for the repair and maintenance of Government Vehicles - GSO, Malay, Aklan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492647 Procurement of Musical Instruments Deadline25 Feb 2026 11492648 PROCUREMENT OF GROWER CONCENTRATE, PELLET LOW END, 16% CP, 50KGS /BAG - PCC AT WVSU CALINOG, ILOILO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492649 25RG0193 - REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS, AYUNGON NHS-CAROL-AN EXTENSION, AYUNGON, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492650 Supply and delivery of various perishable goods (1lot Fresh fish; 1lot Vegetables, fruits and dried fish) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492651 CONSTRUCTION OF COMFORT ROOM Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492652 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WHEELCHAIR TO BE USED BY MUNICIPAL SOCIAL WELFARE & DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11492653 25RG0196 - REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS, MABUNGA ES, CITY OF GUIHULNGAN, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492654 25RG0195 - REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS, DADIANGAO ES, CITY OF GUIHULNGAN, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492655 5020301000-1449-26 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline11 Mar 2026 11492656 PURCHASE OF SOUND SYSTEM WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492658 PURCHASE VARIOUS GROCERY ITEMS FOR STANDBY RELIEF GOODS (MSWDO) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492659 Improvement/ Gravelling of Lumbag St (Purok 5 & 6), Alibangbang Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492660 Procurement of Diesel Fuel (2026-02-003-DF) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11492661 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OPERATING ROOM SURGICAL INSTRUMENTS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492662 PR#26-01-002 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR POST-HARVEST (BOTTLED) FOR FY 2026 TARGET (BOHOL-1, AND CEBU-1, TOTAL- 2) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492663 25RG0194 - REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS, BUCALAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, CANLAON CITY, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492664 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road Sitio Cabugao to Perara at Barangay Bating, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline11 Mar 2026 11492665 Construction of Farm to Market Rd(Phase 1)@Daang Malaki,Brgy Catacte-Tibagan,Bustos,Bulacan Deadline05 Mar 2026 11492666 PURCHASE OF LIGHTING FACILITIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492667 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall Phase II Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492668 Purchase of Supplies and Materials to be used for Dressmaking (TESDA Training). Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492669 PURCHASE OF SPAREPARTS, ELECTRICAL TAPE, SILICONE GASKET, GRINDING COMPOUND, CAR FRESHENERS, AUTO WIRE AND PLASTIC HOSE FOR VARIOUS MUNICIPAL VEHICLES. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492673 PURCHASE OF GOODS (T-SHIRT WITH PRINT & FULL SUBLIMATION T-SHIRT) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492676 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Mabalacat City 2026 Festival Stage Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492721 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CORONARY GUIDEWIRE AND OTHER MEDICAL SUPPLIES (26-0224) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492729 Purchase of 3 Set of Computer with Printer and 2 units of DDR4 for RHU Deadline09 Mar 2026 11492780 Procurement & refilling of Fire Extinguisher Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492783 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOP FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF ROXAS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492785 Supplies & materials for Welfare Goods Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492787 CNH-0226-008 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492831 Supply and Delivery of Food to be served for the Women’s Month Celebration to be Held on March 23, 2026, Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492842 Procurement of Uniforms for Athletes, Coaches and Assistant Coaches for 2026 CRAG Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492845 Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492846 Supply and Delivered Chlorinator dosing Pump w/ complete accessories for Hagonoy Water District Deadline25 Feb 2026 11492847 Procurement of Diesel, Oil and Lubricants for the use of LGU Light and Heavy Equipment for the Improvement of Local Road at Sitio Lagaan, Brgy. Salinding, Siay, ZSP (20% EDF – 20 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11492848 Procurement for the printing service of BIR Printed Invoice Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492849 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED GARMENTS FOR VARIOUS PROGRAMS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492850 Road Concreting at Green Orchard Village, Cabantian, Davao City Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492851 Supply and Delivery of 500pcs Water meter 1/2" Ø (15mm) without tailpiece for mass rehab of water meter use Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492852 Ceiling Mounted Exhaust fan, 220V, 10"x10" for the use of DDOPH- Montevista 1st quarter to Purchase Building and other structures ( Exhaust Fan) > SVP 26-0341 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492853 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SERVICE VEHICLE FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492854 Supply & Delivery of R&M Hospital and Health Center for the use of CPSH for 1st Qtr FY 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492855 Procurement of One Unit Bajaj Re Motor Cab for MSWD for the use in the implementation and Monitoring of the Sustainable Livelihood Program (DSWD-SLP) Re-Bid Deadline27 Feb 2026 11492856 Office Equipment for the use of PGO-PS > SVP 26-C0131 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492857 Procurement of ICT Equipment to be used by RHU IV Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492858 Procurement of Office Supplies & Equipment to be used at RHU III Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492859 Office Supplies for the use of VGO > SVP 26-0028 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492860 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVERBANK PROTECTION Deadline27 Feb 2026 11492861 PR NO. 26-02-136 CHICKEN GROW OUT PEN Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492862 BaclayonES_1stQ2026MOOEDownload_Various Repair Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492863 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492864 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Pest Control and Services to be used for Pest Control Services in ATI RTC-X Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492865 Supplies & materials for Training on Disaster 101 c/so employee business Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492866 SCHOOL AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492867 Supply and Delivery of Various Electrical Supplies Deadline25 Feb 2026 11492868 ADDITIONAL STREETLIGHTS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492869 Purchase of Materials for Recognition, Moving-up and Graduation 2026-Naguilian National High School-Imelda, Naguilian, La Union Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492870 Supply & Delivery of Steel Cabinet - Accounting Office Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492871 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF CHILDREN'S PLAGROUND AND MUNICIPAL PLAZA Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492872 Request for Quotation No. 2026-02-048 Services of a Research Company to prepare and present the 2026 Market Update Reports Deadline27 Feb 2026 11492873 Delivery of Training supplies and materials for the conduct of 11 batches of Cluster Capability Enhancement Training CY 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492874 Supply & Delivery of Office Supplies (1st Quarter) - PESO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492875 Support Supplies used during immunization of children 0-59 months (MO-Nutrition) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492876 Purchase of materials for the Construction of Canal Lining ( Zone 1, & 4)at Barangay Taguing, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline11 Mar 2026 11492878 Supply and Delivery of Clean and Green Supplies - Mayor's Office Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492879 Supply/Delivery of One (1) Lot of Office Supplies for GAD Office Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492880 Construction of Capitol Dancing Fountain at Capitol Compound, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline12 Mar 2026 11492881 Supplies & materials for Livelihood Program Kariton ng Buhay Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492882 Supply and Delivery of Sublimated Collared T- Shirts and Sublimated Round-Neck T-Shirts with Print for the Women’s Month Celebration to be Held on March 23, 2026, at the Santa R Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492883 8th BCCT Anniversary Deadline23 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us