Philippines Tenders - 19 February 2026 (Page 6 of 11)

2,007 tenders published in Philippines on 19 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Medical Consumables, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Adhesive & Labels, Meters, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas.

This is page 6 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Medical Consumables, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Adhesive & Labels, Meters, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11491531 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL YPAYO RIVER, POBLACION Deadline12 Mar 2026 11491532 Interactive Flat Panel Display with Stand, etc. (02-0101) SP Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491533 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR SEF SCHOOLS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF BATO, LEYTE (REBID) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491534 5-DAY (5TH) OPCRF VALIDATION FOR SCHOOL HEADS, IPCRF FOR NON-TEACHING AND IDP SUBMISSION Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491535 Training Expenses/GAD of Teachers and Non-teaching personnels along NCR Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491536 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Repair and Rehab. of Provincial Roads and Bridges from Barobo – Lingig, SDS (For the 1st Quarter of C.Y. 2026). Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491537 PURCHASE OIL/LUBRICANTS FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DIFFERENT MUNICIPAL VEHICLES, MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491538 PVC Clean out 4" dia, etc. (02-0093) CMO-Bus Terminal Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491539 Purchase/Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491540 Request for Quotation (SLPRSD-20262-0100 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Blinds and Shades) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491541 Supply and Delivery of Diesel and Gasoline Fuel for Repair and Rehab. of Provincial Roads and Bridges from Cortes, Tandag City, San Miguel, Tago and Cagwait, SDS (For the 1st Quart Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491542 Office Equipment for use at City Engineer's Office, this city. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491543 TRAINING OF ADOLESCENT JOB AID AJA 2.0 BATCH 2 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491544 PR 009-01-2026 PURCHASE OF ENVIRONMENTAL PROGRAM SUPPLIES 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491545 supply and delivery of various supplies for official use at the Regional Soils Laboratory with PR# 2026-02-0557 with an ABC P 53,000.00. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491546 Puncture site absorbent pad (island dressing) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491547 Repair/Rehabilitation of National Child Development Center Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491548 One (1) Unit Smart Monitor for the Multi-Purpose Room Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491549 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF MUSCULOSKELETAL ULTRASOUND MACHINE Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491550 REHABILITATION OF 13 UNITS ROLL UP DOORS AT PUBLIC MARKET, SAN AGUSTIN, ISABELA Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491551 CBTS-2026-02-008: Provision of Transportation for the conduct of various DRRM Trainings of OCD II Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491552 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF CITY INFORMATION & COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT OFFICE (PR#100-26-02-00375) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491553 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE OPERATION OF DIFFERENT HEAVY EQUIPMENT, MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491554 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road at Barangay Caidquid, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491555 Purchase of Oil for change oil of the Municipal Government Vehicle _ MENRO Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491557 PR 014-01-2026 FOR eSRE REPORTING & INITIAL DIGITALIZATION OF RECORD (ASSESOR OFFICE) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491558 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road Sitio Hinglid at Barangay Balit, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491559 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491560 1 LOT - Provision of Administrative Clerk Services (Outsourced Personnel) per BSP Terms of Reference for Y2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491561 Eleven (11) line items of Various Medical Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491562 Supply & Delivery for the Repair and Rehabilitation of the Training Center Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491563 Supply and Delivery of Blood Culture Broth (26-0113) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491564 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Repair and Rehab. of Provincial Roads and Bridges from the Mun. of Lanuza, Carmen, Madrid and Carrascal, SDS (For the 1st Quarter of C.Y. 202 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491565 Fifty-Three (53) units Midback Swivel Chair Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491566 LED Bulb 13W, etc. (02-0098) CGSO Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491567 Procurement of office chair and table to provide adequate and functional furniture that will support the daily operations of the office. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491568 Construction of CHB Fence Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491569 Completion/ Upgrading/ Repair of Vallehermoso Rural Health Unit, Brgy. Poblacion, Vallehermoso, Negros Oriental (BAC 2026-I01) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491570 Procurement of Fuel (2026-02-002-DF) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491571 MATERIALS FOR REPAIR OF DOORS Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491572 1 lot Preventive Maintenance (comprehensive) for THYROID UPTAKE SYSTEM brand: CAPTUS, model: 4000e pn: DMS-2019-044 sn: 940440 for January 01, 2026 to December 31, 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491573 PURCHASE OF TIRE, TUBE AND FLAT FOR HOWO DT II. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491574 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491575 Vehicle Repair and Maintenance Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491576 Procurement of Heavy Duty Suction Machine Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491577 Angle Valve 1/2" dia x 1/2" dia, etc. (02-0099) CGSO Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491578 PURCHASE OF OIL, BRAKE FLUID, ATF, COOLANT GREASE FOR MOTORPOOL SHOP. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491579 Procurement of OPV Corn Seeds (White) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491580 Purchase of MBO Office Equipment, LGU, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491581 For the repair and maintenance of DOLE-NCR service utility vehicle for January 2026 to December 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491582 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491583 Job Order: Repair and Maintenance/Improvement of Provincial Sports Complex Pole Lights Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491584 Decontamination of three (3) Biological Safety Cabinet and Recertification of four (4) Biological Safety Cabinet Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491585 Supply and Delivery of Synthesized Gene/Oligonucleotide ( PR RGA-NIH-2025-996 - DIE ASF PROJECT) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491586 PROCUREMENT OF LECHON MANOK AND SLICED BREAD FOR SENIOR CITIZENS BIRTHDAY FOR MARCH 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491587 Procurement of Various Linen Supplies Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491588 1.5 HP Shallow Pump, etc. (02-0088) Boulevard Complex Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491589 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FRESH GOODS AT RSCC Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491590 Procurement of Upland Rice Seeds Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491591 Procurement of medals for academic excellence award G7, G8, G9 & G10 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491592 GOODS-2026-02-153 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF CITY MAYOR'S OFFICE. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491593 PR 018-02-2026 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT (MAYOR'S OFFICE) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491594 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR BADAC AWARDING 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491595 Janitorial Services Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491596 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for use of GSO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491597 Procurement of Hybrid White Corn Seeds Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491598 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for Hinatuan District Hospital Laboratory. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491599 General Merchandise Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491600 Various Pumps (3 Lots) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491602 Information Technology Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491604 Purchase of Maintenance Medicines Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491605 ONE (1) YEAR CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE OF PRINTER-ON-LOAD WITH CONTINUOUS INK SUPPLY SYSTEM (BLACK & COLORED) (ABC: P1,056,000.00) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491606 Cost of testing and analyzing of the condition and quality of water and ambient air within the territorial jurisdiction of City of Calaca Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491608 Plaque of Recognition with Citation and other line items Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491609 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ATHLETES AND OFFICIALS UNIFORM FOR MUNICIPAL OLYMPICS SEASON 11 - 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491610 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOSPITAL LINENS (26-0028 RC) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491611 Purchase/Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491612 SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR WATER SERVICE CONNECTION Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491613 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies (1st QTR) - Mayor's Office Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491614 Supply and Delivery of 15HP VFD for the new Rizal Pumping Station Motor Control and Protection Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491615 Supply and Delivery of Goods for the Improvement of Holding Area in Krus Na Parang Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491616 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE 1ST QUARTER - CY 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11491617 Supply/Delivery of Office Supplies for College of Medicine Deadline05 Mar 2026 11491618 Procurement of Office Supplies for the operations of Bindery Project Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491619 Purchase of Office Supplies used for the Tayasan Traffic Management Unit of LGU-Tayasan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491620 Procurement of Office Supplies and Equipment Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491621 Procurement of goods Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491622 OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR 1ST QUARTER Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491623 PROCUREMENT OF HOSPITAL INDEX CARDS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491624 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment and Other Supplies and Materials for use of GSO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491625 BUS HIRE FOR THE TRANSPORTATION OF THE PARTICIPANTS (DANCERS, PROPSMEN) IN THE TAN-OK FESTIVAL 2026. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491626 Supply & Delivery of Office Supplies - Accounting Office Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491627 Purchase of Family Planning Commodities for Indigent Woman at Reproductive Age of LGU-Tayasan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491628 Bacteriological and HPC Test (ENG PRO 2026-02-001) (PLAWD 2026-02-002) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491629 Services Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491630 Automotive Repair & Maintenance Works Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491631 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE MOOE, CAPITAL OUTLAY & BDF ( OFFICE SUPPLIES, PEACE & ORDER, ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES, I.T.C.E & CLEAN & GREEN ) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491632 PROCUREMENT OF BOND PAPERS FOR TEACHERS, PRINTING OF SUMMATIVE/PERIODICAL AND OTHER TEST MATERIALS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491633 Supply and Delivery of Various Janitorial Supplies Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491634 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY PUROK PHILIPPINE MISSION BRGY BEBE ANAC FROM 20%BDF 2026 AMOUNTING 400,000.00 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11491635 Construction of women wellness facility Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491636 Diesel (Hilux 4x2) - PNP Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491637 Purchase of Desktop Computer Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491638 Purchase of monobloc chairs Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491639 Installation of Streetlight Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491640 Purchase of Business Plates to be Given to Registered Business Owners Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491641 SV-25-SERVICES-NSHP-15-0004 For the provision of Proficiency Testing Services in Soil, Water, Plant Tissue, and Fertilizer Analysis for the Regional Soils Laboratory 8 personnel fo Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491642 PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT TO BE USED AT MARIVELES POLICE STATION OFFICE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491643 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Concreting of School Grounds, Balud Primary School, Dumangas, Iloilo Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491644 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL FACILITIES @ SAN ANTONIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN ANTONIO, SAN PASCUAL, BATANGAS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491645 56 BOX HOMOGENOUS VINYL WOODCRAFT PLANKS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491646 Supply and Delivery of Common Office Supplies Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491647 CONCRETING OF FLOOR SLAB AT WAREHOUSE (EXTENSION/FRONT) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491648 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Repair/Rehabilitation of Class Room, Ermita ES, Dumangas, Iloilo Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491649 Rental of Wingvan with Driver, Fuel and Manpower (6 personnel) for Hauling, Sorting and Delivery of Office Equipment and Files from Old Division Office to New Division Office, DepE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491650 Supply and Delivery of Photocopier Toner for the use of Office of the City Civil Registrar Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491651 Procurement of Appraisal Services for PITC Properties Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491652 Capability Building Program (Training Expenses) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491653 PROCUREMNET OF STARLINK VERSION 3 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491654 Communication Supplies for the use of Communication equipment maintenance > SVP 26-1329 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491655 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD AT PUROK 1 TO PUROK 3, PUROK 4, PUROK 5, PUROK 6 & PUROK 7 (BARANGAY LA UNION) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491656 Supplies & materials Women's Month, Vanity Kits & Kick-Off Culminating Activities Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491657 Purchase of Monoblock Chairs Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491658 PURCHASE OF EMERGENCY, RESCUE EQUIPMENT,BRGY.TAGBUBUNGA, VILLABA, LEYTE-BDRRM FUND Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491659 300 PCS 2 X 3 X 10 ECO WOOD Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491660 Purchase of Fully Automated Blood Chemistry Analyzer for Tayasan Primary Care Facility, Brgy. Poblacion, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491661 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491662 Rehabilitation of Water System L-II Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491663 80 Box Magnesium Sulfate 25% 10ml 100's (Hizon) or 160 box Magnesium Sulfate 25% 250mg/ml 50's (Euromed) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491664 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491665 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) SETS DESKTOP WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES FOR THE OFFICES OF TREASURY AND BUDGET OF LGU DUMALNEG Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491666 Lot 1: Laboratory Supplies Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491667 Construction of Slope Protection at Barangay Badas, San Juan, Abra Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491668 Procurement of Various Janitorial Supplies and Consumables for the University Wide Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491669 Procurement of Sports Uniform Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491670 960 Vial Iopamidol (Scanlux) 370, 50ml Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491671 CONSTRUCTION OF OPEN DRAINAGE CANAL AT PUROK 2, SOTERO NUESA, ROXAS, ISABELA Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491672 Musical Instruments for the use of PGSO > SVP 26-C0177 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491673 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR PRODUCTION OFFICE Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491674 Meals and Snacks for BCC Job Fair Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491675 Purchase of CPU for Engineering Office Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491676 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF CERTIFICATE OF COMPLETION AND DIPLOMA TEMPLATES FOR THE CONDUCT OF END OF SCHOOL YEAR ACTIVITIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491677 REPAIR OF KAHIKUKUK JETTY PORT Deadline05 Mar 2026 11491678 Meals and Snacks for Medical and Dental Mission Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491679 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Laptop for Vice Governor's Office. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491680 Rehabilitation of Brgy Road (Purok 1&2), Brgy Buenavista, Daram, Samar Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491681 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR BADAC AWARDING 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491682 For 10 Year Water Meter Replacement Program Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491683 Supply and Delivery of Standard Token To have a standard token for all activities and trainings conducted in DOLE MIMAROPA. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491684 Supply/Delivery of Office Supplies for MPDO (PR# 2026-02-0115). Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491685 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF BOOKS FOR ACCESS LIBRARY Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491686 CONSTRUCTION OF MAMAD JETTY PORT Deadline05 Mar 2026 11491687 Office Supplies Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491688 Various Materials for Community Auxillary Feeding Program Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491689 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNIT BACKHOE Deadline05 Mar 2026 11491690 Request for Quotation for the Repair of Roofing and Ceiling of College of Education at URS Rodriguez Campus Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491691 PROCUREMENT OF STAGE DECORATION WITH TARPAULIN AND BALLOONS FOR BADAC AWARDING 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491692 Request for Quotation for the Supply and Delivery of Inks and Toner of URS Morong Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491693 Procurement of Polymer & Chlorine Granules Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491694 DENRMAS-RFQMS-2026-005 Procurement of Office Supplies for official use of DENR Masbate for 1st Semester CY 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491695 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES FOR PDL DOCUMENTATION AND STORAGE USE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491698 FUEL AND GASOLINE GSIS LAOAG BRANCH OFFICE CY 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491701 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Laptop for use in Provincial Treasurer's Office.ABC PHP69,100.00 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491705 Purchase of One (1) unit Marine Engine 19HP Low Speed with Accessories use for the Municipal Patrol Boat of Municipal Agriculture Office of LGU-Tayasan, Tayasan , Negros Oriental Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491708 R/M OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11491709 MANILA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT AUTHORITY JANITORIAL SERVICES - MONTHLY (FEB TO MARCH) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491710 Request for Quotation for the Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for Library Services Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491711 Provision for the Delivery of Corporate Shirt for the conduct of Training on Good Quality Copra Production and Processing (MOSH MOAH) 4 Batches Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491712 Rehabilitation of Brgy Road (Purok 2&3), Brgy. Betaug, Daram, Samar Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491713 Office Supplies Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491714 Conduct of Mandatory and Random Drug Testing for BOC-MICP Personnel Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491715 Procurement of Internet Service for HCGDSTL for FY 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491716 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR THE MICROBIOLOGY LABORATORY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491717 Supply and Delivery of HP Conventional Mini Ice Plant, Single Phase/220 Volts Under SAAD Project Phase II Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491718 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-12-1757) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491719 Supply and Delivery of Fuel Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491720 Supply and Delivery of Livestock and Poultry to be used for upcoming Corrida de Cavalos 2026 at City of Calaca Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491721 Puchase of Cake for FSCAP President, PWD President and Womens President. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491722 PR No. 2026 -02 - 01 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491723 Purchase of Office Supplies of Brgy Katipunan Bato Leyte Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491724 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL, BRGY. MAY-IT LUCBAN, QUEZON Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491725 1 Lot Supply of labor and materials for the provision including installation of modular workstations Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491726 FURNISHING LABOR, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF PATHWAY AT BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491727 Provision of Corrective and Preventive Maintenance Services for Building Utility Systems Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491728 PROCUREMENTS OF SPAREPARTS FOR VARIOUS MUNICIPAL HEAVY EQUIPMENTS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491729 Supply and Delivery of Tilapia Fingerlings, SRT, Size: 17 Under SAAD Project Phase II Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491730 For Electrification project of different barangays of Liloy ZN Deadline12 Mar 2026 11491731 Construction of Water Supply System Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491732 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491733 AUDITING SERVICES FOR THE PHILIPPINE OZONE DESK Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491734 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491735 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491736 A. CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM OF J.P. LAUREL-PALMA GIL ST., CORNER GUZMAN ST., BARANGAY 13-B, BO. OBRERO, DAVAO CITY B. ADDITIONAL APPROPRIATION FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINA Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491737 PURCHASE OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT, DIGITAL SINGLE-LENS REFLEX (DSLR) FOR DOCUMENTARY SUPPORT TO GAD PROGRAMS BY MSWDO, MUNICIPALITY OF OTON Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491738 Construction of Child Development Center Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491739 Purchase of Anti-Rabies to be used for Rabies Vaccination. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491740 Upgrading from Gravel to PCCP of Road Section / Road Gaps from Jct. Mati-Calube Leading to Brgy. Ocapan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11491741 Procurement of School and Office Supplies and Other Materials for Rizal Elementary School Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491743 CONTRACT OF SERVICES FURNISHING LABOR & MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF AIRCON SYSTEM OF PNP VEHICLES #FOV 651 AND UNDER CHASSIS OF GARBAGE COMPCTOR TRUCK W/ PLATE #NAY 4 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491744 Procurement of Goods Security Services Deadline23 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us