Philippines Tenders - 19 February 2026 (Page 4 of 11)

2,007 tenders published in Philippines on 19 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 4 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11491014 Construction of Pathway with Drainage Purok Ilang Ilang Brgy. Isabang, Lucena City Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491015 RFQ-GEPS0218-003- JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Project SAFE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491016 Supply and Delivery of Zoological Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491017 Printing & Production of EVRAA Meet 2026 Souvenir Program Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491021 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS SINGLE NEEDLE STRAIGHT LOCKSTITCH SEWING MACHINE Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491022 Purchased of Disaster Vehicle for Respond Deadline05 Mar 2026 11491023 Supply and Delivery of Bombil use for Roadside Beautification (2nd Posting) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491025 Provision of Snacks Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491026 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Various Laboratory Equipment for CAFES & CED – Quezon Campus Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491027 Procurement of preventive maintenance of X-ray machine and baggage scanner installed in HEDC Building from February - December 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491030 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for Consumption of Person Deprived of Liberty (PDL) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491032 RENTAL OF LIGHTS & SOUNDS WITH LED WALL Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491033 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT VEHICLE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE REPAIR SERVICES FOR BOTH DAVAO ORIENTAL FIELD OFFICE DISTRICT 1 AND 2 OFFICES (PR.NO.DOFO-2026-02-0077) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491036 Request for Outsourced Development of Web-Based Electronic Medical Record (EMR) for the Doctor’s and Nursing Care Modules of Hospital Operation and Management Information System Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491037 UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLY AT FLAVIANA F. ARAYATA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY CALIBUYO, TANZA, CAVITE Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491038 Conduct of GAD (Gender and Development) - Binagbag National High Scchool Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491039 Request for Quotation (RFQ) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491040 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491041 To be use of various Barangays.-079 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491042 rfq 26-0299 various sports equipment Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491043 Request for Supply of Labor and Materials for Fabrication of 3 Cabinets, 7 Office Tables, 2 L-Type Executive Tables and 3 Hanging Cabinets, Drywall Partition at Room 303 and 310 a Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491044 Senior Citizen Outreach Program Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491045 Supply and Delivery of Food Commodities Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491046 RENTAL OF SOUND SYSTEM FOR KASAG FESTIVAL PROMOTIONAL PERFORMANCE ON KASADYAHAN SA KABANWAHANAN 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491047 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the MSWDO-Pantawid Pamilyang Pilipino Program for CY 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11491048 Insurance of Barangay Officials, Barangay Tanods & Other Workers Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491049 Buntis Kits for Pregnant Women (MO-Nutrition) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491050 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491051 CMO2 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491052 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR DAY TO DAY OPERATION Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491053 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Fertilizers for the Rice Farmers Fertilizers Subsidy-Wet Season 2026 (Rice Production Enhancement Program) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491054 NUTRITION & DIETETICS SUPPLY (PR#2026-02-0264) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491055 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for use in the Operation and Various Program of Provincial Governor’s Office Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491056 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Sportsfest Tournament (157th Foundation Day) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491057 Procurement of various school/office supplies for the 1st Quarter of CY 2026-JHS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491058 Public Bidding for Aerial Fireworks Display for Pyromusical Show: A Fireworks Symphony in Harmony of Provincial Tourism and Cultural Affairs Office, under ITB No. 2026-032R (Early Deadline02 Mar 2026 11491059 Courier Services for the Province of Oriental Mindoro and Catanduanes Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491060 Repair and Rehabilitation of School Buildings - Casili ES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491061 SVP 2026-364 DEODORIZZER Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491062 Materials for Year End Rites Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491063 Procurement of Various STARBOOKS Equipment Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491064 Supply and Delivery of Various Sports Equipments for Sta. Teresita Football Training Girls Category Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491065 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FARM MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491066 Procurement of food supplies of the animals being rehabilitated at the LUBG (Perishable Items) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491067 SVP 2026-320 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491068 PROCUREMENT OF 2 LOTS GARMENTS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491069 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR DYNAMIC LEARNING PROGRAM, JHS-SNED, ADMIN. USE AND EOSY RITES SY 2025-2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491070 1922-5021304001 Repair/Repainting of Frangible Fence at Marinduque Airport Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491071 PR #115-26-02-014 TO PROVIDE PPE'S AND SUPPLIES NEEDED IN THE TRAINING ON ANIMAL HEALTH CARE AND MANAGEMENT Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491072 Procurement of VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491073 Supply and Delivery of Various Dental Supplies Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491074 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Office supplies and devices to be used during the Digital farmers Program Batch 1 On April 13-17, 2026 under the rice program in the Info Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491075 Food Stuff Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491076 Procurement of 1500 pcs Tote Bag Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491077 SVP 2026-319 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491078 SVP 2026-310 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491079 26IK0001- 001-Bridge- Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges- Iba Br. (B00418SM) along Basey-Marabut-Pinamitinan Road, Basey, Samar, K0910+470 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491080 Printing of PWD Booklet for Office use - PDAO, Malay, Aklan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491081 05-2026 SUPPLIES DELIVERIES AND INSTALLATION OF 6 pcs. IP HORN SPEAKER, 1 PC. IP PA SYSTEM, 14 PCS. DH IP CAMERA 4MP, 40 PCS. INTEGRATED SOLAR LIGHTS FOR BIAAN MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491082 Purchase and Delivery of One (1) unit Reloading Machine (Specification: Loading rate: 500-800 rounds per hour, Stations: 5-station interchangeable toolhead, Caliber range: Common r Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491083 Purchase of Handhelk walkie talkie Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491084 Rental of Lights and Sounds, LED Wall, Generator Set and Mobile Sound System to be used during the Pandang Gitab Grand Santacruzan 2026 on 01 May 2026 in Pinamalayan, Oriental Mind Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491085 Installation of CCTV at J. Ramos, Ignacio St, Ramos St of Brgy Poblacion West, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491086 PROFESSIONAL SERVICES FOR 2ND STAGE AUDIT OF ISO 9001:2015 STANDARDS (QUALITY ASSURANCE) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491087 Purchase of Mini Computer for Senior Citizen Office. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491089 Procurement of Medical Equipment for Quality Maternal and Child Care Services of the Rural Health Unit of LGU San Andres Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491090 Procurement of Wifi Standard - Wifi 6 (SVP-26-02-061) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491091 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRAINING SUPPLIES FOR LIQUID DETERGENT MAKING OF SKILLS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491092 Procurement of Various Supplies and Equipment for the Aerial Fiber Optic Connection of Main & PPC Campus, and Network Equipment upgrade Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491093 25AE0086: Conservation and Restoration of Gabaldon and Other Heritage School Buildings - Luna Central School, Luna, La Union Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491094 DCNHS-JHS Security Surveillance Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491095 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment for the Pavia Emergency Responders (PAVERS) Emergency Medical Services (EMS) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11491096 25CSDI06 - Consultancy Services for the Conduct of Appraisal of Properties affected by the Construction of Projects, Second District of Laguna and Lone District of Calamba Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491097 Supply and Delivery of Moisture Meter Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491098 Supply and Delivery of Medical/Laboratory Supplies for Naga City General Hospital's Clinical Laboratory Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491099 VARIOUS FOOD & SUPPLIES FOR SEMINAR ON EARLY ADOLESCENCE PREGNANCY & PROPER BREASTFEEDING Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491100 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES MATERIALS ONT, MBB, VIB, LBAA & OCP 2026-02-84 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491101 01718-5060404099 Provision of Windcone Assembly for Lubang Airport Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491102 Concreting of Barangay Road Sitio Santiago, Brgy. Pansoy, San Andres, Quezon Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491103 ISMS RECERTIFICATION AUDIT Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491104 Installation of Additional Street Lights-Going to Bangkag Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491105 Supply and Delivery of Printing Services –Textiles (1st and 2nd Quarter) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11491106 25CSDI03 - Consultancy Services for the Conduct of Sub-Surface Soil Exploration and Geotechnical Investigation (Boring) for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Buildings at Lone Dist Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491109 DCNHS-JHS Office Furnishing Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491111 Purchase of Medical Supplies for Liloan Public Safety Office - Ambulance Use Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491113 for Liloan Public Safety Ambulance use Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491115 26AH002SVP Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment for the Roadside Maintenance Crew of Pangasinan 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491117 Improvement and Rehabilitation of Slaughterhouse Building Brgy. Poblacion, San Andres, Quezon Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491119 Purchase of Unsinkable Porta boat for Search, Rescue and Retrieval Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491121 BM2026-02-071 OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEW OFFICE OF LYDO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491123 Concreting of Barangay Road Sitio Tamnao Daku, Brgy. Tala, San Andres, Quezon Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491126 For MSWD Office use Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491128 Supply and Delivery of GI Fittings (PR# B003012026) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491130 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF DSWD FO3 (FEBRUARY - MARCH 2026) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491132 26CB-GSC-032 AWARD MATERIALS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491135 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR CULTURE AND THE ARTS (NCCA) BUILDING AND THE METROPOLITAN THEATER (MET) – PB2026-004 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491137 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DISASTER RISK REDUCTION EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491139 Purchase of Mini Computer and Monitor for MDRRM Office. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491141 Purchase and Delivery of 300 pieces Polo Shirt (with print, sublimation) for use in the conduct of various public assistance distribution activities in the Province of Batangas by Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491143 Supply and Delivery of Vehicles Accessories (PR# A065006526) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491145 PROCUREMENT OF CONSUMABLE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF DSWD FO3 (FEBRUARY - MARCH 2026) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491147 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Communication Equipment Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491149 BUS RENTAL FOR 2026 ANNUAL LEADERSHIP TRAINING AND OPERATIONS REVIEW AND PLANNING SESSION (PR NO. HRMDD-26-99306) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491151 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES - GENDER RESPONSIVE PROVISION OF MAINTENANCE MEDICINES UNDER CSWDO-GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT REQUESTED BY CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491154 Rehabilitation of Damaged Existing Dam and Slope Protection Works of Balanac River Irrigation System Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491156 Purchase of Laptop for Municipal Budget Office. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491157 For meetings, conferences and other official activities Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491160 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, LABORATORY AND DENTAL SUPPLIES FOR THE 1ST QUARTER OF CY – 2026 OF MHO, LGU – BAYOMBONG, NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491161 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491163 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road at Barangay Cala-agus, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491164 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - Rental of LED Wall and Lights and Sounds System for the Conduct of the DOJ Gender Equality, Diversity, and Social Inclusion (GEDSI) Seminar Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491165 1 lot Supply & delivery of Veterinary Drugs and Medicines, CVO - For veterinary use. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491166 Catering Services for “Drone 4 Rice” Application of UAV-Based Spraying System for Rice Pest and Disease Management in Bicol Region Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491167 Hiring of security services both day and night shift duties for Municipal facilities, Municipality of Bauan, Batangas Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491169 1. PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS: SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 3-167KVA TRANSFORMER AND PRIMARY SYSTEM FOR SAN LAZARO HOSPITAL Deadline12 Mar 2026 11491171 Supply and Delivery of Laptop - PR-0026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491174 Procurement and Delivery of One (1) lot Waste Water Treatment Chemicals Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491175 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FISHING SUPPLIES FOR FISHERIES PROGRAM Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491176 Supply and Delivery of ECCD Checklist Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491177 Public Bidding re: Procurement of Janitorial Services in the Civil Service Commission (CSC) Central Office (CSC Project I.D. No. 2026-02) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11491178 PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE SUSTAINABLE LIVELIHOOD SUPPORT AND RESILIENCE BUILDING FOR DISASTER-AFFECTED IN BINUANGAN ARC Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491180 For the use of TMC-065 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491181 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491182 Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491183 RFQ PR26-02-021 TO SUPPLY MEDICINES, VITAMINS AND IRON ELECTROLYTE SUPPLY DRINK FOR THE ATHLETES PARTICIPATING ING THE 2026 NEGROS ISLAND REGION ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION MEET Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491184 Food Supplies of Wildlife 1st Sem CY 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491185 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF MOBILE X-RAY SYSTEM WITH WIRELESS 17 x 17 FLAT PANEL DETECTOR Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491186 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline12 Mar 2026 11491187 GOODS 2026-020 Supply and Delivery of Various Printing Services (Tarpauline), Catbalogan City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491188 To conduct the Integrated TB, HIV and Paragonimiasis Active Case Finding and Medical Caravan. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491189 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the MICT Office Deadline03 Mar 2026 11491190 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491191 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Supplies and Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of StreetLight at Municipality of Medellin, Poblacion, Medellin, Cebu Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491192 26CB-GSC-022 MOTORCYCLE Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491193 CONSTRUCTION OF TAMBUNAN BEACH RESORT AND DIVE SITE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491194 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHLORINE AND POLY ALUMINUM CHLORIDE FOR TAGKAWAYAN WATER DISTRICT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491195 RFQ 3-0226-072 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491196 HIRING OF 5 TO 7 TONER FORKLIFT AND 12 WHEELERS TRUCKS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491197 Procurement of Labor and Materials- Road Reblocking at Agrupacion- Buenasuerte Road Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491198 Procurement of One (1) Unit Vehicle for Disaster Response Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491199 Rehabilitation of Deepwell Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491200 RFQ - Hauling Services Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491201 Request For Quotation: Tokens - Praise Activity Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491202 Invitation to Bid for the Purchase of Movable Stage with Canopy of Municipal Engineering Office Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491203 25CB-GSCEPA-643(R) - ROCUREMENT OF ISLAMIC BURIAL MATERIALS (Rebid) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491204 Improvement of Drainage Canal Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491206 Supply and Delivery of Refill Ink for Sanitation use - MHO, Malay, Aklan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491207 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491208 JOB ORDER FOR SECURITY SERVICE WITH THREE (3) SECURITY PROFESSIONAL FOR THE PERIOD MARCH 1, 2026 TO DECEMBER 31, 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491209 General Merchandise Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491210 For Kimambong Water Treatment Plant used.MCGWSS-065 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491211 Backyard Farming CMO-079 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491212 Construction of Retaining Wall/Slope Protection along Bayugao Creek Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491213 Airconditioned venue, Accommodation with breakfast and Venue and Sound System - Consolidated (068) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491214 ESTABLISHMENT OF PEOPLE'S PARK IN LORETO MUNICIPALITY Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491215 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491216 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Equipment Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491217 INSTALLATION OF RAILING AND GLASS PARTITION OF JUSTICE HALL, LGU-DULAG, DULAG LEYTE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491218 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of fastener and other office supplies Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491219 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURES AND FIXTURES (OFFICE TABLES) OF MUNICIPAL ASSESSOR’S OFFICE USE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491220 Influenza Polyvalent Vaccine Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491221 For the Purchase of Vegetable for Marketing @ Chocolate Hills Complex. 2nd Purchase for the 1st Qtr. (Charge to Reserved) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491222 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-181-B Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491223 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the Municipal Treasurer’s Office Deadline03 Mar 2026 11491224 PR #115-26-02-012 TO PROVIDE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES NEEDED IN THE TRAINING ON ANIMAL HEALTH CARE AND MANAGEMENT Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491226 Supply and Delivery of FOOD CONDIMENTS for universal women’s month celebration Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491227 Purchase of materials for the Construction/Installation of Solar Streer Light at Barangay Assasi, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491228 DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SIGNAGES, DROP CELING, AND OFFICE COUNTER FOR NEGOSYO CENTER ESTABLISHMENT Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491230 Purchase of Medicines for Health Services Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491231 PROCUREMENT OF SPORTS UNIFORM Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491233 26NG0015 - QUEZON-MAPAWA-CAPALAYAN-ESPINA-NAVARRO RD. – K1130+(-578.30) – K1130+(-492), K1135+528-K1135+595, (S00365MN) CHAINAGE 004- CHAINAGE 024 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491234 Repair of Alternative Learning System (Phase I) at Barangay Burias, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491254 CRFPSP SL HARD COMPONENT FOR SARBA INC., SANTIAGO, LAUA-AN, ANTIQUE Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491275 Purchase of Tires (Repair & Maint.-Transportation Equip.) for the Maint. of Municipal Heavy Equipment Payloader (XCMG) of LGU-Tayasan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491276 Supply and Delivery of COMPUTER & PRINTER for iCLINIC Sys & eKonsulta Use Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491277 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials use for the Rehabilitation of Water System-Pengan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491278 Supply and Delivery of Platform Trolley, Iron Coconut Dehusker, Coconut shell Remover, Plastic Drum and Bolo Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491279 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF RENTAL PRINTING AND PHOTOCOPYING MACHINE Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491281 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT TO BE USED BY OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL ADMINISTRATOR LOCATED @ AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491283 DISASTER RESPONSE VEHICLE (UTILITY TRUCK) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491285 Procurement of Semi-Expendable Machinery and Equipment for the use of Capacitation, IEC Campaign and M & E as component of the EAFM Livelihood and Coastal Management in support to Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491286 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for utilization of the NIA-Regional Office 2 Staffs Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491287 Procurement of Common-Used Office Supplies 1st Quarter 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491288 FEEDING FOR FEBRUARY 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491289 To be utilized for HVAC Technology Instructional use Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491290 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use in the Operation and Various Program of PSWDO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491291 SUPPLY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES ON A CONSIGNMENT BASIS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11491292 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491293 Supply and Delivery of Various Housekeeping Supplies (PR# 24-03-0090) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491294 26NI0011 - Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Pagbakatan Br. (B01087MN) along Surigao-Davao Coastal Rd. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491295 Procurement of Diesel for the use of Provincial Social Welfare and Development Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-105) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491296 Purchase of Chemicals of CEPHLINK ( RFQ-2026-10031) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491297 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of Lubang District Hospital Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491298 PR NO. 26-01-05A-0003 Supply and Delivery of 50 pcs FABRICATED RUBBER O-RING 10''Ø, 50 pcs FABRICATED RUBBER O-RING 12''Ø Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491299 5020301000-1451-26 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491300 (26_0009) SERVICES AND MATERIALS: FOR THE REPAIR OF ONE(1) UNIT FORD RANGER XLS PICK UP TRUCK Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491301 Procurement of Garments Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491302 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OPHTHALMOLOGY EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491303 Procurement of water faucet in support of SBM WinS Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491304 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road at Barangay Bungsi, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline11 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us