Philippines Tenders - 19 February 2026 (Page 5 of 11)

2,007 tenders published in Philippines on 19 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Security Printing, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Medals & Coins, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy.

This is page 5 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Security Printing, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Medals & Coins, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11491305 26NI0009 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Primary Roads - Jct Lingig-Trento Rd - K1476 + 661 - K1476 + 689 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491306 1 Lot Comprehensive Preventive Maintenance contract for Power injector dual syringe Medrad/Stellant sn: 60728508 200035, DMS-2017-024D and DICOM Laser Printer DV 5700, Dryview 5700 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491307 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491308 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of Provincial Health Office (PPHSD) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491309 Purchase of Analytical Balance and Multi Channel Pipette of DA Biotech (rfq-2026-10020) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491310 Procurement of Office Supplies for the use of Dr. Rafael S. Tumbukon Memorial Hospital, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-107) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491311 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESORIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491312 Supply and Delivery of Customized Medical Kit to be given during Safe-to-Dine Iniative Training for Food Establishments at CDRRMO, Calaca City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491313 Semi-Expendable Machinery & Equipment Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491314 Purchaseof Office Supplies Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491315 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESORIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491316 Conduct of Various Socio - Cultural Activities Through Gender Mainstreaming Deadline12 Mar 2026 11491317 1866-5021308001 Repair and Repainting of Runway Markers/Markings at Calapan Airport Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491319 SVP26-02-030 TARPAULIN PRINTING Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491320 Supply of Correction Tape & Toner Cartridge - PR IHG-2026-012 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491321 RFQ Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491322 Procurement of food supplies of the animals being rehabilitated at the LUBG (Animal Feeds) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491323 PURCHASE OF FIRST QUARTER VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARIÑAS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11491324 IT DEVICES(26-02-005VPAF) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491325 PRINTING OF 4th QUARTER TEST PAPERS S.Y.2025-2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491326 Provision of IEC printing for Corn Program distribution Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491327 PROCUREMENT OF TWO(2)UNIT LAPTOP Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491328 Purchase of Plumbing Supplies for DC-UP Sports Complex Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491329 PURCHASE OF ONE UNIT LAPTOP Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491330 CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING BRIDGE AT PUROK LOWER CENTRO Deadline05 Mar 2026 11491331 Furnishing of Materials, Labor, Tools and Equipment for the Total Pipeline Replacement (TPR), Provision of District Metering Area (DMA), and Meter Stand Assembly (MSA) Rehabilitati Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491332 PROVISION FOR OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS PURPOSES CY 2026. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491333 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF COMPUTER HUB OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491334 Medical Supplies used at the Rural health Unit Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491335 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE MOOE, BDF & BDRRMF ( R/M CCTV, CLEAN & GREEN, OTHER PROPERTY PLANTS & EQUIPMENT ) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491336 Supply and Delivery of Non-Perishable Food Supplies for use of San Sebastian District Hospital Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491337 Rubber Bands #18, etc. (02-0097) CGSO Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491338 PURCHASE OF FLUSHING OIL, ENGINE OIL 40, OIL 10, OIL TREATMENT, ADBLUE AND COOLANT FOR VARIOUS MUNICIPAL VEHICLES. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491339 PROCUREMENT OF AUTO PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR MENRO DUMP TRUCK Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491340 Procurement of Vegetables, Fruits, Spices Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491341 Repair and Preventive Maintenance of Sliding Door Services for CY 2026 at the DENR Main Building, Visayas Avenue, Quezon City Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491342 PURCHASE OF DRUGS, MEDICINES AND VACCINES DURING MASS VACCINATION, DEWORMING AND SUPPLEMENTATION IN BARANGAYS. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491343 Expenses for the Workshop in Updating Comprehensive Land Use Plan (MCLUP) - Situational Analysis Visioning Workshop in LGU-Burgos, Surigao del Norte with an ABC of P235,880.00 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491344 CATERING SERVICES, LIGHTS, SOUNDS AND BAND SET UP FOR 19TH UNIVERSITY CHARTER DAY CELEBRATION (VPAFA) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491345 Tokens and Awards Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491346 REPAIR/REHAB OF CONCRETE PATHWAY Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491347 supply and delivery of various laboratory supplies for official use at the Regional Soils Laboratory with PR#2026-02-0556 with an ABC P 102,000.00. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491348 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011027 CAT. 47 PLUMBING SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491349 OFFICE SUPPLIES TO BE USE FOR MOVING UP/GRADUATION Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491350 IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE PLAY GROUND AT LAPACAN SUR,BUENAVISTA,BOHOL Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491351 Request For Quotation: Supply & Delivery of Plumbing Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491352 Procurement of Veterinary Logistics use for Chicken Multiplier Farm of Office of The Provincial Veterinarian, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-108) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491353 Animal Feeds Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491354 Purchase of 1 set Payloader Tire and Rim with Lock Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491355 PACKAGE 26-04: ROAD CONCRETING Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491356 Purhcase of Digital Caliper etc of Cephalink Project (rfq-2026-10030) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491357 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for use of SPO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491358 26RG0005 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: BIP - EVACUATION CENTERS/ PUBLIC HEALTH FACILITIES : CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF EVACUATION CENTER, BARANGAY DON ESPIRIDION VIL Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491359 Procurement of Medals for Academic Excellence, Leadership Awardees, Outstanding Performance and Awards for Club Achievement Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491360 CRFPSP SL HARD COMPONENT FOR STARBA INC., STO ROSARIO, PANDAN (ANIMAL FEEDS) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491361 Supply and Delivery of Dental Supplie to be used at Dental Section of the Calaca CIty Health Office Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491362 Supply and delivery of franchise plates to be delivered at Business Permit and Licensing Office, this Municipality Binangonan,Rizal Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491363 Supplies & materials for Cultural Activity Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491364 Developing the Municipality of Dimiao a Resilient Community through Science and Technology Interventions- a Community Empowerment thru Science and Technology (CEST) Project: under Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491365 Lease of Parking Lot Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491366 General Merchandise Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491367 CRFPSP SL HARD COMPONENT FOR HABARBFA INC., HAC. BERNABELA, HAMTIC (ANIMAL FEEDS) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491368 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491369 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIREFIGHTING TOOLS AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS PROGRAMS OF THE BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION OF THIS MUNICIPALITY, TANZA, CAVITE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491375 PROCUREMENT OF SK OFFICIALS UNIFORM Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491378 25D00306 (Re-advertisement)-CONSTRUCTION OF DASMARIÑAS CITY-SAN PEDRO-MUNTINLUPA LINK ROAD, PACKAGE A, CAVITE Deadline12 Mar 2026 11491379 Food Stuff Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491380 25D00325-CONSTRUCTION / REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF FACILITIES FOR PERSONS WITH DISABILITIES (PWD)-CONSTRUCTION OF RAMPS AND RAILINGS, DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE IV-A, BRGY. MAYAPA, Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491381 PROCUREMENT OF MONOBLOCK CHAIR AND MULTI-PURPOSE TENT FOR VARIOUS FUNCTIONS TO MAXIMIZE UTILITY AND SUITABLE FOR MULTIPLE USES INCLUDING MEETINGS AND REST AREA Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491382 CONCRETING OF DE PACIO ST. (255M), POBLACION, TABINA, ZDS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491384 26KM0013; Preventive Maintenance along Misamis Oriental-Ma Cristina Bdry Rd - K1534 + 004 - K1534 + 234 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491385 25D00298 (Re-advertisement)-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT THE QUEZON PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL NETWORK-QUEZON MEDICAL CENTER (QPHN-QMC), QUEZON Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491386 25D00206 (Re-advertisement)-CONSTRUCTION OF PEDESTRIAN OVERPASS ALONG MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY K0135+ (-100) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491387 Supplies for Year-End Rites SY 2025-2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491388 Purchase of Food Packs and Bottled Water for the D'Dalaylay Festival 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491389 Procurement of Office Non-Common Supplies for the 1st Quarter FY 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491390 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR RELIEF GOODS (MDRRMO) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11491391 25DN0136-CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING, MUNTINDILAW NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BARANGAY MUNTINDILAW, ANTIPOLO CITY, RIZAL Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491392 CONTRACT ID NO. 25O00131 – Repair and Renovation of the Philippine International Convention Center Complex Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491393 General Merchandise to be used during the Community Risk Assessment Training Workshop in Bulalacao, Oriental Mindoro on March 1-3, 2026 (1st Batch), Socorro, Oriental Mindoro on Ma Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491394 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM, PUROK 1, VILLAMOR, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491395 Supply and delivery of 31,579 Coconut Seedlings for the use in the Coconut Production, this municipality. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491396 General Merchandise to be used during the Pandang Gitab Grand Santacruzan 2026 on 01 May 2026 in Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491397 Supply and Delivery of Carabao and Feeds Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491398 Improvement of NITCHE in Public Cemetery Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491399 General Merchandise to be used during the Pandang Gitab Oriental Mindoro, the Festival of Lights Street Dancing Competition 2026 on 30 April 2026 in Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491400 Rental of Stage, Tent, LED Wall, Roofing and Generator Set to be used during the Pandang Gitab Oriental Mindoro, the Festival of Lights Street Dancing Competition 2026 on 30 April Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491401 Stage Design to be used during the Pandang Gitab Oriental Mindoro, the Festival of Lights Street Dancing Competition 2026 on 30 April 2026 in Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491402 Purchase of brand-new passenger van for transport of personnel, equipment, supplies, products, and materials for general urban use where road conditions are generally good, Municip Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491403 PR No. 2026-02-0011 – Supply and Delivery of Supplies and materials to be used on the participation in the 2026 Regional Festival of Talents on March 16-20,2026 at SDO Laguna Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491404 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road at Barangay Bergante, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491405 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR BARANGAY Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491406 Procurement of Preventive Maintenance and Calibration Services for Various Medical Equipment (Four [4] Lots) for CY 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491407 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MULTIVITAMINS AND MINERALS FOR PREGNANT WOMEN ATTENDING THE BUNTIS CONGRESS EVENT ON MAY 22,2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491408 Cost of materials for the fabrication of decorations and props for Tan-Ok Festival 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491409 Representation Expenses for Kasalang Bayan 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491410 Purchase of Water Level Monitoring and Radio Advisory System Deadline17 Mar 2026 11491411 26NG0014 - JCT. CAPALAYAN-CABONGBONGAN RD K1139+010 – K1139+080, K1139+120 – K1139+190, K1139+220 – K1139+455 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491412 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF BRAND NEW OEM TIRES OF VARIOUS MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491413 Procurement of materials and supply of labor for Construction of Concrete Bleacher at Barangay Covered Court,Poblacion,Madridejos,Cebu Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491414 Supply and Delivery of First Aid Kit Bag Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491415 Invitation to Bid for Improvement of Warehouse and Infirmary Building Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491416 Supplies and Materials for School Reports and Operations Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491418 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491420 Procurement of Organization Validated (OV) Wildcard SSL Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491423 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the CCTV Relocation and Installation of Various Jails in BJMPRO-III with Reference No. BJMPRO-III-022-2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491425 Purchase of Animal Biologics _ mao Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491426 Printing of Survey Plans Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491428 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE 1ST QUARTER - CY 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11491430 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be served during the Child Development Workers Week Celebration and Moving Up Ceremony 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491431 Procurement of Laptop for Philhealth E-Konsulta Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491434 RFQ-2026-SGOD-02-018 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491435 Procurement of Moving Up Certificate, Certificate Jacket and Dry Seal Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491436 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies for Provincial General Services Office housekeeping and maintenance use. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491438 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines for NHTS & 4Ps Families with Communicable and Non-Communicable Diseases of this municipality Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491439 Biscuit, Flavoured 10s/pack and other line items Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491440 Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491442 1 lot - One (1) Year Fire Detection and Alarm System (FDAS) Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491443 REQUEST FOR PRICE QUOTATION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR PROJECT LIWANAG: ILLUMINATING SUCCESS STORIES AND LEARNING JOURNEYS (OPTIMIZING ARAL READING PROGRAM IMPLEMENT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491445 Supply and delivery of 1 unit 4k Smart Mini-LED TV for use in SAG-GPS Digital Monitoring System.ABC PHP450,500.00 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491446 PROVISION OF MEDICINES TO THE LOW INCOME MEN,WOMEN AND CHILDREN OF DANGCAGAN Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491447 Labor Pakyaw for Port Services (02-0079) Port of Dipolog Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491449 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER FOR ID PRINTING OF THE GSC SPED IS LEARNERS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491450 IPAD FOR OPCEO MEETING USE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491451 Diesel (PTV Ambulance) - MHO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491452 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491453 5020312000-1445-26 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491454 PROCUREMENT OF 275 SETS OF INTER HIGH JERSEY UNIFORM Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491456 Request for Quotation for the Supply and Delivery of NSTP Uniform Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491457 Food for Committee, Peace Keepers, Medics and Facilitators Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491458 Procurement of Diesel, Oil and Lubricants for the use of LGU Light and Heavy Equipment for the Improvement of Local Road from Sitio Lawod to Maniha Center (20% EDF – 2025) Re-Bid Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491460 (GO-PITD) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Renewal of Office Productivity Tool (Google Workspace) for C.Y. 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491461 OFFICE SUPPLIES (INK) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491462 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND RENTAL OF LED WALL, LIGHTS, AND SOUNDS FOR THE AWARDING OF TOP TAX PAYERS - CITY TREASURER’S OFFICE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491464 Supply and Delivery of Non-Perishable Food Supplies for use of Occidental Mindoro Provincial Hospital Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491465 PR NO. 2026-01-01 CHEMICALS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491466 Procurement of Twenty-Two (22) Units Automotive Batteries for use of LGU Vehicles Maintenance (Re-Bid) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491467 Procurement of Patient Transport Vehicle Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491468 Stack Emission Testing Center of Four (4) Units 500KVA Diesel Generator Sets in Iloilo International Airport Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491469 OVER-THE-COUNTER MEDICINE Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491470 'Procurement of Semi-expendable Furniture and Fixtures for Rescue Program, Project SUPPLY, and Open High School Program Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491471 PR 022-02-2026 TULI MISSION 2026 LOT I Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491472 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of Various Offices under PGOM Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491473 Procurement of 1 set Sound System, Lights, LED Wall Rental Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491474 Bolt 6mm x 25 double nut & double plain washer, etc. (02-0094) CGSO Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491475 Printing of Tarpaulin for stage decoration during graduation. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491476 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE 1ST QUARTER OF CY 2026 FOR LGU- BATO, LEYTE Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491477 SERVICES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491478 Repair and Maintenance of Nissan Navara SAA-1658 of NIA-INIMO Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491479 Two (2) boxes Hydrogel removal of Renal Stone Fragments Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491480 PURCHASE OF HYDRAULIC MAIN PUMP ASSEMBLY FOR REPAIR OF BACKHOE VOLVO, Engineering Office, Loboc, Bohol Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491481 Facial Tissue 2 Ply, 190 Pulls and other line items Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491482 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for Lianga District Hospital Laboratory use. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491483 Service Provider for Radio plugs Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491484 Food Stuff Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491485 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES OF TSG,TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 83,492.00 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491486 Procurement of medals for SHS academic achievers. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491487 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use of Various Offices under PGOM Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491488 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491489 PURCHASE OF HARDCHROME OF CYLINDER BOOM OF SINO DT NAM 1265 AND PAYMENT OF REPAIR AND RECONDITION OF BACKHOE LOADER ENGINE. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491490 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AND OPEN DRAINAGE CANAL AT PUROK 4, MASIGUN, ROXAS, ISABELA Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491491 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF TOTE BAGS FOR ANTI-PLASTIC CAMPAIGN Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491492 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491493 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Smart LED TV,1 unit TV Stand & 1 unit Automatic Voltage Regulator 1500W for use of Provincial Treasurer's Office.ABC PHP153,400.00 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491495 Supply and Delivery of Testing Kits Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491496 MOBILEPHONE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491497 VEHICLE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF TOYOTA INNOVA- 040107 (SB) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491498 Procurement of laptop for administrative use Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491499 Procurement of Diesel, Oil and Lubricants for the use of LGU Light and Heavy Equipment for the Improvement of Local Road from Brgy. Coloran to Brgy. Paruk (20% EDF – 2025) Re-Bid Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491500 Procurement of Supplies for Office Operation Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491501 Supplying School & Office Supplies 1ST QTR/Supplying supplies and materials for graduation Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491502 Van Rental Services for R1AA Meet Intensive Training Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491503 Transportation, Treatment, Storage and Final Disposal of Infectious Waste Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491504 Purchase and Delivery of Assorted Medicines & Supplies for R1AA Meet Intensive Training Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491505 Procurement of Diesel, Oil and Lubricants for the use of LGU Light and Heavy Equipment for Ground Levelling for the location of 2-units Commercial Building and Public Market (20% E Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491506 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT (ICTE) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491507 EVENT VIDEO COVERAGE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491508 SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF HYBRID ON/OFF GRID SOLAR POWER SYSTEM w/ 8.54kW SOLAR PANEL w/ 14.34kWHr. BATTERY BANK Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491509 Printing of Test Papers for the Use of Kolehiyo ng Lungsod ng Lipa Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491510 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Spring Development Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491511 IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION BRGY POBL MASAGANA Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491512 PR 021-02-2026 Purchase of Fuel and Lubricants for DRRM Vehicles Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491513 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIALYZER HI-FLUX (26-0228) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491514 Construction of Multi-Purpose Center at Purok 3 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11491515 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BLOOD GAS WITH ELECTROLYTE AND CHEM CARTRIDGE (26-0231) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491516 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF TIRE FOR MUNICIPAL VEHICLE (BUS) - PR#26-02-0402 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491517 25RG0191 - CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING, LA LIBERTAD TECHNICAL-VOCATIONAL SCHOOL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, LA LIBERTAD, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491518 CBTS-2026-02-003:Provision of Transportation for the conduct of various CDE Trainings of OCD II Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491519 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS VEGETABLE SEEDS FOR MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE USE, LGU-MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491520 25RG0192 - CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL HEALTH FACILITIES, MACARIO ESPAÑOLA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, CANLAON CITY, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491521 For use of different Vehicles for the Month of March 2026 and Succeeding Months. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491522 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS FOOD COMMODITIES FOR THE 12TH CYCLE OF COMPLIMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM (MARCH TO JUNE 2026) (400 BENEFICIARIES 6–35-MONTH-OLD IDENTIFIED UNDERNOURISHED CHILDREN Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491523 Procurement of 2 pkg for Internet Subscription - Starlink Satellite Internet Subscription Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491524 Construction of Fence Sitio Proper at Barangay Burias, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491525 25RG0190 - LAST MILE SCHOOLS PROGRAM - MATAUTA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, TAYASAN, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491526 WOMENS MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491527 REQUEST FOR FURNITURES AND FIXTURES TO BE USED BY DESIGNATED PROJECT SPLIT PERSONNEL Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491528 Animal Feeds Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491529 PURCHASE OIL/LUBRICANTS FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DIFFERENT HEAVY EQUIPMENT, MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491530 Procurement of Goods: Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies - Shunt Kit (SVP 2026-90) Deadline24 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us