Philippines Tenders - 19 February 2026 (Page 7 of 11)

2,007 tenders published in Philippines on 19 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 February 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Meters, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Renewable Energy, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 7 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Meters, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Renewable Energy, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11491745 Supply and Delivery of Tarpaulin Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491746 GOODS-2026-0194- PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) INDUSTRIAL STAND FANS FOR THE OFFICE OF THE SENIOR CITIZENS AFFAIRS (OSCA) OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491747 Supply and Delivery of Uniforms Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491748 Supply and Delivery of 296 bags of vermicast to be used as fertilizer for CY 2026 pond-based techno-demo projects regionwide Deadline02 Mar 2026 11491749 Payloader Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491750 Procurement of Goods Vehicle Maintenance Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491751 PROCUREMENT OF STORAGE BOX FOR TREASURY OFFICE USE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491752 PROCUREMENT OF EGG LAYERING TRAINING KIT Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491753 Construction of Concrete Pathwalk at Gravelpit, Brgy. Guinayang, San Mateo, Rizal Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491754 25GAC0040-Supply and Delivery of Thermoplastic Paint (Yellow) for the Repainting of Pavement Markings along MNR/NSR within the District Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491755 17 PCS PPR PIPE 3/4 DIA PN20 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491756 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 200 PCS. WATER METER 1/2 COMPLETE WITH TAIL PIECE WITH DETAILED SPECIFICATIONS FOR OFFICE STOCKS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491757 PR No. 2026-02-0075 – Procurement of Security Services Deadline12 Mar 2026 11491758 25GAC0043-Supply and Delivery of Reflectorized Traffic Paint (White) for the Repainting of Faded Edgeline and Center Line along MNR and NSR Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491760 Procurement of HVLS- 24FT Industrial Ceiling Fan for Taiwan Hall Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491761 PURCHASE OF SWINE FEEDS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491762 25GAC0044-Supply and Delivery of White Paint (Semi-Gloss) for use in the Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491763 Procurement of Office and School Supplies for the 1st Quarter of CY2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491765 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-05-0862) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491766 PR No. 2026-02-070 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491767 Supply and Delivery of various nylon to be distributed during the livelihood inputs under the Development of Salt Industry Project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11491768 Supply and delivery (For printing/scanning of training certificates and other training documents) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491769 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel (PR# B005012226) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491770 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the use of Ilocos Norte Police Provincial Office for under PAPAGDDC - Peace and Order Program Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491771 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPAREPARTS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE FOR TOYOTA FORTUNER NCY 1743 (MO) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491772 TF(FF)-26-01-57 Journal Office Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491773 LAGONOY-26-02-012 / Procurement of Goods & Services for various LGU activities Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491774 PROCUREMENT OF T-SHIRTS WITH PRINT FOR WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491775 PROCUREMENT OF CLEANING SUPPLIES FOR TREASURY OFFICE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491776 PROCUREMENT OF TARPAULIN Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491777 LAGONOY-26-02-010 / Fuel Allocation for Government Vehicles Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491778 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI EXPENDABLE FURNITURE AND FIXTURE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491779 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline25 Feb 2026 11491780 PNHS-01-03_PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, EQUIPMENT AND OTHER MATERIALS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491781 26-01-027 Purchase and delivery of Agricultural Supplies to be distributed to farmers under OMAS, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491782 REQUST FOR QUOTATION FOR SMC OF SILUAY BUAYAN RIS/SINAWAL IP- 2ND QUARTER Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491783 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR DAILY OPERATION OF FPSSD-EPSDP FOR CY 2026. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491784 4 UNITS ALL-IN-ONE COMPUTER SYSTEM Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491785 Supply and Delivery of Costumes for Tan-Ok Ni Ilocano 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491786 Job Order: For furnishing labor and materials in the regular monthly preventive maintenance and services of Two (2) units IFE Passenger Elevator located at Dumaguete City Hall Buil Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491787 Proposed painting of child development center and installation of sliding windows & grills, at Brgy. Alos, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491788 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOLDABLE TOTE BAG WITH PRINTED LOGO AND IEC Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491789 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Printing services to be used for the pricing of RCEF promotional materials under ISS for 2nd Sem of FY 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491790 Supply and Delivery of Ibong Adarna and Florante at Laura for Grade 7 and 8 Learners for School Year 2025-2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491791 Land and Other Land Improvement-Improvement of Mangrove Eco-Park at Brgy. Naungan, Ormoc City. Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491792 LAGONOY-26-02-009 / Procurement of Goods & Services for various LGU activities Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491793 Procurement of Sports Equipment for Palarong Bicol 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491794 Request for Quotation on Office Supplies and Consumables Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491795 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROVISION OF MEDICAL Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491796 Upgrading / Maintenance of barangay streetlights at Brgy. Alos, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491797 Purchase of 1 Unit Rescue Service Vehicle for Barangay Police Deadline31 Mar 2026 11491798 Procurement of Shoes for Athletes Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491800 101-26-0239 - 17,190 PCS PERSONALIZED ASSISTANCE CARD FOR 4PS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491801 Consumables for Laboratory Kitchenette (Drinks) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491806 PURCHASE OF 1-UNIT DESKTOP COMPUTER AND MULTI-FUNCTION PRINTER - BRGY. CANQUIASON, VILLABA LEYTE; SOURCE OF FUND: CAPITAL OUTLAY CY 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11491807 supply and delivery of supplies for graduation ceremony-Additional Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491809 Laboratory Supplies for the use of OMCDH Laboratory Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491814 FLOOR MOUNTED & WALL MOUNTED AIRCON (for Convention Center use) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11491858 101-26-0230 - INSTALLATION AND REFILLING OF FIRE EXTINGUISHER Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491859 Procurement of Materials for the Installation of Solar St.Light- Tibiao,Altavas,Aklan Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491864 101-26-0226 - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA SYSTEM AT PGB WAREHOUSE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491868 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR ORTHOPHOTO-GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SYSTEM (GIS) INTEGRATION MAPPING PROJECT FOR THE USE OF THE OFFICE OF THE CITY PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT CO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11491870 Procurement of Materials for the Installation of Solar St.Light- Quinasay-an,Altavas,Aklan Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491922 Procurement of Roundtrip Economy Class Airfare Ticket including PH Travel Tax for UNESCO Asia-Pacific Regional Conference on World Heritage Cities and Climate Action Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491923 INSTALLATION OF BARANGAY STREET LIGHT Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491929 Supply and Delivery of Brand-New High-Speed Photocopier Machine for the BAC Secretariat Office Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491931 PB-26-118, Supply & Delivery of Salt Fertilizers for distribution to coconut farmers in the province Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491932 Security Services Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491936 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491937 Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491948 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491963 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment for Bislig District Hospital Operating Room Complex. Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491964 Supply and Delivery of Furniture for Office use - OVM Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491965 Installation of Solar Street Lights at Brgy Poblacion West, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491966 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Glass Plaque for Finance Service Appreciation Month Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491967 25D00235 (Re-advertisement)-CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE AT MALAKING TUBIG RIVER SAN PABLO CITY, LAGUNA (PHASE II) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11491968 Cluster a. Construction of Pathways at Central Ilaya, Brgy. Kanlurang Mayao, Lucena City b. Fencing - Back of Brgy. Hall Brgy. Kanlurang Mayao, Lucena City Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491969 25D00291 (Re-advertisement)-CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL AND BANK PROTECTION STRUCTURES ALONG LUKUTANG MALAKI RIVER, RODRIGUEZ, RIZAL (PACKAGE 6) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11491970 Construction of Two-Storey Medical and Dental Clinic with DRM Office Building (VSU TOLOSA S.H.I.E.L.D.) (VSU-INFRA-26-02) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11491971 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT FOR WASTE SEGREGATION AND MANAGEMENT FOR FISH DRYING, CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491972 PB-26-121, Supply & Delivery of Commercial Rice for distribution to Serbisyong Totoo Caravan/End Local Armed Conflict (ELCAC) Activities Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491973 PB-26-119, Supply & Delivery of Complete Fertilizers for provision of agricultural inputs to increase yield and lessen the production cost of corn farmers Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491974 100-2026-02-275 Procurement of Services for 30,000 kilo waste collection (pathological and infectious waste including sharps) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491975 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491976 100-2026-02-425 Supply and delivery of various medical, dental and laboratory supplies and devices (Alcohol, isopropyl 68-72% 1 gallon, etc.) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491977 Printing and Delivery of DOST-FPRDI Planner Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491978 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF VACCINES (BCG, HEPB, OPV, PENTAVALENT VACCINE, MMR, TETANUS TOXOID, PCV, FLU VACCINE, VACCINE REF AND VACCINE CARRIERS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491979 Construction of Slope Protection at San Diego Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491980 Improvement ofBarangay Rojas Gymnasuim Deadline17 Mar 2026 11491981 100-2026-02-493 Supply and delivery of various drugs and medicine (Acetylcysteine 600mg effervescent tablet, etc. Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491982 100-2026-02-443 Procurement of Goods and Services: 2026 Mayor Lucilo R. Bayron Motocross and Extreme Enduro Cross Event Management Organizer and Provider Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491984 Proposed Bleachers of Multipurpose Building Covered Court Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491985 PB-26-024, Supply of Petroleum Products to be used during the conduct of various programs and activities in the 2nd District of Cotabato Province Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491986 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline24 Feb 2026 11491987 100-2026-02-341 Supply and delivery of various drugs and medicines (Acetylcysteine 600mg effervescent tablet, etc.) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11491988 INSTALLATION OF COMMUNICATION DEVICE MONITORING PAGING SYSTEM (TROMPA) AND CCTV CAMERA, SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT PEACE AND ORDER AND PUBLIC SAFETY Deadline27 Feb 2026 11491992 Purchase of Tactical Shoes for MDRRMO Personnel use Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491994 Supply and Delivery of Platform Weighing Scale, Stainless and Platform Weighing Scale, LED Deadline26 Feb 2026 11491997 Purchase and Delivery of Five (5) units Printer w/ Scanner (feeder for 8.5 x 13 size paper); 5 pieces Cork Board (1.2 x 0.90m); 1 piece Document Tray (4 Layer); etc… for use of P Deadline23 Feb 2026 11491998 Supply and Delivery of Computer Laptop Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492003 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipments, LED Monitor and Office Mesh Chair, 1 Lot Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492004 Procurement of Common Use Supplies for Office Operation Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492005 Public Bidding re: Procurement of Security Services in the Civil Service Commission (CSC) Central Office (CSC Proj. I.D. No. 2026-03) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11492006 Supply and Delivery of Rehab Supplies (Hygiene Kits) for the 1st Quarter CY 2026 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11492007 Rahabilitation of Pacoma Access Road Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492008 Rehabilitation of Municipal Plaza (PCCP) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492009 PROPOSED REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF FOOTBRIDGE RAILING AT TOP 40 OF THIS BARANGAY DARANGAN, BINANGONAN, RIZAL Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492010 REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH CENTER FACILITY Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492011 Construction of Division Office Building (Small Division Design) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11492012 Construction of Stone Masonry Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492013 25D00324-FACILITIES FOR PWD AND ELDERLIES/SENIOR CITIZENS, INCLUDING GENDER-RESPONSIVE FACILITIES-MULTI-PURPOSE GENDER CENTER WITH GENDER NEUTRAL COMFORT ROOM AND BREASTFEEDING ARE Deadline11 Mar 2026 11492014 Small Value Procurement – Supply, Delivery, Installation of Parts for Ten Evaporators, Testing and Commissioning of VRF Located at 2nd Floor ICU (CERID Building) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492015 Supply, Delivery and Installation of LED Wall for PPC Campus Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492016 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL WITH CURB AND GUTTER (MARVEL-VIRGINIA), CULABA, BILIRAN Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492017 26IA0016 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Masagongsong Br. (B00038BR) along Biliran Circumferential Rd Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492018 OFFICE EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR LUBO INTEGRATED SCHOOL Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492019 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY ITEMS (LPOPS) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11492020 25DN0138-CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING, CABADING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. SAN JOSE, ANTIPOLO CITY, RIZAL Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492021 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY ITEMS (LMH) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11492022 Procurement of moving - up supplies and materials. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492023 Procurement of materials and supply of labor for embankment of limestone for the road opening of Purok Talisay at Barangay Maalat,Madridejos,Cebu Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492024 25DN0137-CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING, JOAQUIN GUIDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (ANGONO ES UNIT I), BARANGAY KALAYAAN, ANGONO, RIZAL Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492025 RFQ - 20,790 Liters Diesel and 7,965 Liters Gasoline (RON 91) for use in all Service Vehicle, Heavy Equipment, & Machines assigned in Maintenance Section Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492026 Agricultural Products to be used for product development in Agri-processing Centers under Value Addition Program Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492027 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM-PUROK 1 & 4 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11492029 Supplies with Printing Services as part of the Office Supplies Requirements for CY 2026 (Negotiated Procurement – Two Failed Biddings) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11492030 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction/Rehabilitation of Multipurpose Hall Deadline05 Mar 2026 11492031 Procurement of advocacy materials for the CFIDP program activities Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492032 General Merchandise to be used for the reproduction of field enumerators' survey instruments for the conduct of the Local Tourism Product and Market Survey from 01 March to 30 June Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492033 Rebidding of Procurement of Live-In Trainings/Seminars in Capiz IB No. 2026-015-A Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492035 26AH005SVP Provision and Delivery of Fuel and LPG Refills for the Maintenance Vehicles and Equipment of DPWH Pangasinan 2nd District Engineering Office, Maintenance Section, for th Deadline25 Feb 2026 11492036 ITB-G-2026-08 Rescue Vehicles Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492037 Fireworks Display to provide entertainment before a live audience during the Pandang Gitab Oriental Mindoro, the Festival of Lights Street Dancing Competition 2026 on 30 April 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492038 Rental of Vehicle to be used during the conduct of the Local Tourism Product and Market Survey from 13-26 April 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492039 Rental of Vans for use as Service Vehicle of PRC Personnel on March 12-13 & 17, 2026 (arrival departure and vice versa) for the conduct of Licensure Examination of Professional Te Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492040 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492041 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LED STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY. SAN ISIDRO, HERNANI E. SAMAR Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492044 Supply and Delivery of Various Farm Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492046 Cost of materials for the installation lightings for the Tan-Ok Festival 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11492048 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS TO MALY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492050 PARTIAL CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL MINI GYM Deadline06 Mar 2026 11492052 To purchase supplies and Equipment for Classroom and office use Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492053 101-26-0242 - INTERNET CONNECTION SUPPLIES FOR PANDI DISTRICT HOSPITAL Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492056 101-26-0236 - OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR PA'S OFFICE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492058 101-26-0247 - OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR PSWDO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492060 101-26-0245 - OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR PPDO Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492062 RFQ 295 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492064 PROCUREMENT USED FOR BANDERITES FOR SOLI SOLI FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11492066 101-26-0233 - 1 UNIT MOTORCYCLE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492111 RFQ FOR PURCHASE OF MEALS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492113 PROVISION OF SUPPLIES, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENTS, FOR THE 2025 SUMMER PROGRAMS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492114 Public Bidding for Aerial Fireworks Display for Provincial Tourism and Cultural Affairs Office, under ITB No. 2026-034R (Early Procurement) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11492120 Procurement of Materials for the Installation of Solar St.Light- Dalipdip,Altavas,Aklan Deadline27 Feb 2026 11492122 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines for the 1st Quarter CY 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11492124 Procurement of Event Coordinator for the 67th day Founding Anniversary of CGH Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492125 Public Bidding for Aerial Fireworks Display for Igrab sa Kahawaan of Provincial Tourism and Cultural Affairs Office, under ITB No. 2026-033R (Early Procurement) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11492126 PROCUREMENT OF CLOUD-BASED HOSTING AND RELATED SERVICES FOR RTU LEARNING MANAGEMENT SYSTEM Deadline25 Feb 2026 11492128 CREATIVE CLOUD SUBSCRIPTION Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492129 Purchase of Laptop to be used in Creation of Visual Graphics and Office Work Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492130 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF MANILA BAY PERSONNEL OF CENRO CAPAS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492131 Admin Survey-SHOCK ABSORBER Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492132 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL EARLY WARNING SYSTEM UNDER DISASTER EQUIPMENT EXPENSES OF LOCAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline12 Mar 2026 11492133 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for the use of Microbiology Section of Dr. Rafael S. Tumbokon Memorial Hospital, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-104) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11492134 Procurement of Web Hosting Services for Koha Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492135 MKNA GSO 26-0065 Bus Rental Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492136 Medicines/NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT NO. II-2025-241(m) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492137 Purchase and Delivery of Parade Uniforms & Accessories for RIAA Meet 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492138 Supply and Delivery of Supplements - NUTRITION Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492139 Procurement of Printing of Sticker on Sintra board to be installed at the NCCA Lobby for the months of March 2026 to December 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492140 ITB-mower Deadline09 Mar 2026 11492141 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road Sitio Ilawod at Barangay Baye, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline11 Mar 2026 11492142 Procurement of Customized Diploma Jacket Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492143 26AH001SVP Supply and Delivery of Steel Manhole Covers for the Repair/Replacement of Minor Drainage Structures National Roads within the 4th Congressional District Deadline25 Feb 2026 11492144 Procurement of Monthly Preventive Maintenance for PABX System (Model: KX-TDE600) covering the period From March 1 to December 31, 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492145 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various Jeepney Road Signages, 1 Lot Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492146 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492147 Procurement of materials and supply of labor for installation and maintenance of street light in all Purok of Barangay Kaongkod,Madridejos,Cebu Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492148 Supply and Delivery of Equipment for MENRO and Engineering Deadline17 Mar 2026 11492149 Purchase of Modern Family Planning Supplies Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492150 Construction of Public Classroom Building Camflora Annex Elementary School, Sitio Sampaloc, Brgy. Camflora, San Andres, Quezon Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492151 Supply and Delivery of Thermoplastics, Glass Beads and Road Primer, 1 Lot Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492152 Procurement of materials and rental of equipment for installation of CCTV at Barangay Kaongkod,Madridejos,Cebu Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492153 UPGRADING OF TUGUEGARAO CITY PEOPLE'S GENERAL HOSPITAL PHASE 7 AT LUNA CORNER RIZAL STREET,BARANGAY CENTRO 06, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline09 Mar 2026 11492154 Supply and Delivery of 2 units Hauling Vehicle (Drop Side) 14 ft Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492155 Purchase and Delivery of Solid Chemicals (e.g., 1 bottle Nile Red Powder; 3 pieces Filter Paper; 3 boxes 0.45 μm Membrane Filter; 3 boxes Glass microfiber filters (1μm, 47 mm); e Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492156 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY ELECTRICAL (LIGHTING) AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF ST. LIGHTS W/ PEDESTAL , AT BARANGAY DISIMURAY , CAUAYAN CITY, I Deadline11 Mar 2026 11492157 Procurement of materials and supply of labor for construction of drainage in Sitio Baybay at Barangay Kangkod,Madridejos,Cebu Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492158 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL, MAINTENANCE, AND OTHER REQUIREMENTS FOR THE NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR CULTURE AND THE ARTS (NCCA) BUILDING AND THE METROPOLITAN THEAT Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492159 Purchase of Sterile Water, PNSS and Disposable PPE Overall for Liloan Public Safety Office use Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492160 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE USE OF PUMPING STATIONS UNDER DISASTER EQUIPMENT EXPENSES OF LDRRMO REQUESTED BY CITY ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline12 Mar 2026 11492161 PURCHASE OF BABY KITS AND VITAMINS (SUPPLEMENTS) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492162 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT (2 FAILED BIDDINGS) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE OFFICE PREMISES WITHIN THE JURISDICTION OF PENRO BENGUET, CENRO BAGUIO, AND CENRO BUGUIA Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492163 Supply and Delivery for the Replacement of Tires use for 10 Garbage Trucks (2nd Posting) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492164 TF(FF)-26-01-485 graduation ceremony Deadline23 Feb 2026 11492165 Supply and Delivery of One(1) Lot Various Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies with Reference No. BJMPRO-III-020-2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492166 25CSDI05 - Consultancy Services for the Conduct of Sub-Surface Soil Exploration and Geotechnical Investigation (Boring) with Detailed Geological Investigation for the Rehabilitatio Deadline24 Feb 2026 11492167 PURCHASE OF EMERGENCY RESCUE VEHICLE FOR BARANGAY BINLOD, ARGAO, CEBU Deadline10 Mar 2026 11492168 REPLACEMENT OF PUROK-2 TO PUROK-4 DAMAGED PIPELINE DUE TO TYPHOON TINO Deadline26 Feb 2026 11492169 RFQ - Diesel, Fuel Deadline27 Feb 2026 11492170 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR THE DISTRIBUTION OF FISHING SAFETY KITS FOR MARGINALIZED FISHERFOLKS REQUESTED BY CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE Deadline23 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us