Philippines Tenders - 9 March 2026 (Page 1 of 11)

2,014 tenders published in Philippines on 9 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Defence, Education & Training, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 1 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Defence, Education & Training, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11768435 PURCHASE OF TOOLS FOR TECHNICIANS AND WORKSHOPS UNDER PHILIPPINES HCFC PHASE-OUT MANAGEMENT PLAN STAGE III 190173 Your Bid must be submitted in TWO (2) SEPARATE PARTS, one of whic Deadline07 Apr 2026 11769701 PURCHASE OF TWO (2) UNITS OF MINI DUMP TRUCK FOR NOVELETA, CAVITE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11769749 PVC Blank Card, Retransfer Film and YMCK Ribbon Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769781 Pest Control Service (Comprehensive Termite Treatment Management) at the Jose V. Yap Sports and Recreational Complex and UP Dormitory, Tibag, Tarlac City Deadline11 Mar 2026 11769799 Installation of Solar Streetlights (One Job), Brgy. Cayan Oeste, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline16 Mar 2026 11769801 Procurement of Goods: Handheld Pulse Oximeter (SVP 2026-125) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11769851 Medical supplies (for Orthopedics Clinic) needed in Lapu-Lapu City Hospital. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769891 Purchase of Communication Equipment (MO), Nampicuan, Nueva Ecija Deadline13 Mar 2026 11769892 Purchase of Materials for Fabrication and Installation of Rural Health Unit (RHU) Signage. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769893 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items to be Awarded during the Conduct of the Sirmata ni Ilokano Radio Program for the 1st Quarter. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769894 Procurement of 1 LOT FUEL (FUEL - NORTH) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11769895 PROCUREMENT OF FAN CAPACITOR OF TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 160,400 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769896 Procurement of Hardware Materials for the Project EARLE (Empowering through Applied carpentry, Restoration, and Learning Enhancement). (Supply and Delivery) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11769897 FURNITURES/FIXTURES AND SUPPLIES FOR LDRRMO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769898 TRIPLE 14 FERTILIZER AT 50 KG PER BAG FOR CAO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11769899 PURCHASE OF MEALS DURING FARMERS DAY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769900 CONSTRUCTION OF DIALYSIS HEALTH CENTER WITH FACILITY EQUIPMENT (LOT-1) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11769901 Procurement of 1 LOT FOODSTUFF (FOODSTUFF - READING FESTIVAL) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11769902 Procurement of Hospital Medical Equipment Deadline11 Mar 2026 11769903 Supply and Delivery of Appliances for City Administrator's office use. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769905 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline11 Mar 2026 11769906 Purchase of Medical Equipment - Itogon District Hospital (IDH) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11769907 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL COMPOUND Deadline23 Mar 2026 11769908 PROCUREMENT OF STETSON HAT OF TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 75,250.00 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769909 S2-HPP26-002 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF BELT & 8 OTHERS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11769910 Purchase of Fuel (Diesel) for the Road Maintenance, Brgy. Cayan Oeste, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline16 Mar 2026 11769911 26KB0038 Construction of Evacuation Center (Covered Court), Barangay Poblacion, Kadingilan,Bukidnon (124.909072°, 7.599347°) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11769912 Procurement of Van for the use of CLRAA 2026 at Mabalacat to Tarlac March 22 to 27, 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769913 Supply and Delivery of Veterinary Products and Supplies for Livestock and Poultry Multiplier Farm Facilities C.Y. 2026. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11769914 Supply and Delivery of Meat for DOH-TRC Argao Residents for the Month of April 2026. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769915 Newspaper Advertisement Placement Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769916 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for Construction of Mini Covered Auditorium at Barasan Primary School, Brgy. Barasan, Dumangas, Iloilo Deadline11 Mar 2026 11769917 Procurement of Various Agricultural Supplies- RFQ 407 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11769918 Procurement of Medical Supplies for the use of RHU III Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769919 ITB NO. 01-2026(FIRST POSTING) BONGBONG CIS REHAB Deadline16 Mar 2026 11769920 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Repair/Rehabilitation of Home Economics Building at Paloc Bigque Elementary School, Brgy. Paloc Bigque, Dumangas, Iloilo Deadline11 Mar 2026 11769921 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE CONSUMABLES OF OG4 TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 224,347 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769922 One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, Setup and Installation of Indoor LED Wall for BukSU Auditorium with identification number GS-P10-2026-03-25 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11769923 S2-KIN26-006 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF AVR & 8 OTHERS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11769924 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF MPH PHASE 5 AT 2ND FLOOR AT BRGY. MALITBOG , TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline27 Mar 2026 11769925 2,880 liters Premium Gasoline and 19,530 liters Diesel Fuel Deadline16 Mar 2026 11769926 Supply and Delivery of 2 sets AquaCHROME ECc Water Test Kit Deadline13 Mar 2026 11769927 One (1) Lot Upgrading of Computer Laboratory 4 & 6 with identification number GS-P09-2026-03-25 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11769928 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the use of DARPO-SC for the 1st Quarter of CY 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769929 Procurement of BOARD & LODGING (USE FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING ON RA 10821 AND FORMULATION OF CEPC (APRIL 2026)) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11769930 LAGONOY-26-03-019 / Animal Bite Treatment Center Facility Deadline16 Mar 2026 11769931 AMBAYOAN RIS (REPAIR-NIS CY 2026) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11769932 Completion of Multi-Purpose Pavement (Materials) Prk. 19, Sarog, Napnapan, Pantukan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11769933 Procurement of Evacuation and Tools to be used at Municipal Evacuation Centers, lambunao, Iloilo Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769934 Supply & Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for GAD-Pre and Post Natal Care. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769936 BALIWASAN CENTRAL SCHOOL 20260306-02 PROCUREMENT OF SNACKS FOR KINDER MOVING-UP CEREMONY ON MARCH 30, 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769937 Purchase Booklet, Medicine Booklet and PWD ID Cards Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769938 Supply and Delivery of various electrical components to be used for the repair and assembly of control panel of various pumping stations - PR# 1000001701 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11769939 Supply and Delivery of Food and Snacks for the office of the Governor(For Project Younified:Empowered Youth, Stronger Tomorrow! Adolecent Health and Youth DevelopmenT) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769940 Repair of Comfort Room at Aguilar People's and Childrens Park Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769941 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for Admin Office of Marihatag District Hospital. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11769942 Iprovement of Pilar Water System Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769943 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Improvement of USWAG Building for Mini-Museum of Municipality of Bugasong (SV No. 2026-07) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11769945 GF 2026 (R/Maint.-Infrastructure Assets) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769947 One (1) Lot, One (1) Year Google Workspace License (May 01,2026-May 01,2027) with identification number GS-P08-2026-03-25 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11769949 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MAPULOG ES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769951 Procurement of 1 LOT FOODSTUFF, 1 LOT GROCERY ITEMS & PORK LECHON (MTC FOODSTUFF) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11769953 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Provincial Tourism Office Service Vehicles (For the 1st Quarter of C.Y. 2026). Deadline13 Mar 2026 11769954 1,512 ltrs. Gasoline and 24,680 ltrs. Diesel Fuel Deadline16 Mar 2026 11769955 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Provincial Engineer's Office Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769956 RFQ NO. DSWD7-2026-0310 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769957 Meals and Snacks for the Buwig-Buwig Festival ( 88th Founding Anniversary on April 20-30, 2026) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11769959 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Hinatuan District Hospital Pharmacy. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11769960 CVMO-PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR SPECIAL/REGULAR SESSION, COMMITTEE HEARING/MEETINGS FOR THE 2ND QUARTER Deadline11 Mar 2026 11769961 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Pagbanaag People’s Activity Center Comfort Room at Brgy. 1 Poblacion, Hinoba-an Deadline26 Mar 2026 11769962 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769963 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS VEHICLE EQUIPMENT/ACCESORIES/SUPPLIES/MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF LGU-PILAR VEHICLES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11769964 Food and Room Accommodation Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769966 26HN0001 -OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Mactan Circumferential Rd - K0017 + 642 - K00 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11769968 HOTEL AND SEMINAR VENUE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769969 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR LGU OFFICES Deadline30 Mar 2026 11769970 Installation of Jetmatic Pump (Materials) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11769971 Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES for use of the Treasurer’s Office Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769973 IMPROVEMENT OF STREETLIGHTS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11769975 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Testing Kits Deadline16 Mar 2026 11769977 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for OSSP Service Vehicles (For the 1st Quarter of C.Y. 2026). Deadline13 Mar 2026 11769981 Procurement of Medals, Plaques and Special Papers Deadline13 Mar 2026 11769984 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR BUSINESS ONE STOP SHOP Deadline19 Mar 2026 11769986 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Printers for the use of PPMO-SPLIT for the 1st quarter of CY 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769988 Purchase of materials for SDRRM Office repair Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769990 10 pcs Plastic Crate (full-grip open handle on two sides) and other items for Support to High-Value Crops Development./CAO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11769992 BALIWASAN CENTRAL SCHOOL PROCUREMENT OF SNACKS FOR GRADE VI COMPLETERS CEREMONY ON MARCH 31, 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769994 Procurement of Tires with Tire Balancing for the use of Service Vehicle (SNC 1144) under SPLIT Project Deadline10 Mar 2026 11769998 S2-KIN26-005 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF BEARING & 6 OTHERS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11770000 Supply and Delivery of Supplies for Women's Month Celebration 2026 - MPGO, Malay, Aklan Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770002 S2-PMG26-001 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DEGREASER & 6 OTHERS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11770004 Purchase of Office Furniture and Equipment for the DOLE Sorsogon Provincial Office Annex Building Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770006 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR MAYOR'S OFFICE USE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770009 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE RENTAL SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE DISTRIBUTION OF E-TITLES: EMPOWERING AGRARIAN REFORM BENEFICIARIES (ARBS) IN ISABELA WITH SECURE AND ACCESSIBLE LAND O Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770012 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of various training under SIB in the Municipality of Tampakan for the 1st Semester of 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770014 Purchase of Tires for The Use of Heavy Equipment (MEO) - 0588 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11770017 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770019 Supply and Delivery of Diazepam 5mg/ml, 2ml ampule and Other Goods - SPH(115) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770021 S20260797 Procurement of Tent Deadline12 Mar 2026 11770023 Fabrication of Fiber Glass Board (2 sets) Barangay Napnapan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11770025 FOR PROCUREMENT OF RICE THROUGH Negotiated Procurement – Community/Cooperative Participation under RA 12009 RFQ No. 042 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11770090 Purchase of inks for Workforce Pro-C8100 and SDD card for laptop of City Engineering Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770144 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF MPP AT PUROK 5, TABUYUC, APALIT, PAMPANGA Deadline26 Mar 2026 11770145 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CHB CANAL AT PIGULUT-CABAMBANGAN, SAN VICENTE, APALIT, PAMPANGA Deadline26 Mar 2026 11770146 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR THE UPGRADING OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT PUROK 3-4, TABUYUC, APALIT, PAMPANGA Deadline26 Mar 2026 11770148 Construction of Shed House for Tricycle, Habal-Habal Terminal Phase 1 at Poblacion, Esperanza, Masbate Deadline16 Mar 2026 11770149 Improvement of Felimon S. Conag Cultural and Sports Center (FSCCSC) Multi-Purpose Covered Court Phase III at Poblacion, Esperanza, Masbate Deadline26 Mar 2026 11770150 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS & MEDICINES (MULTIVITAMINS) - MDRRMO Deadline13 Mar 2026 11770151 INVITATION TO SUPPLY OF MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR THE UPGRADING AND CONCRETING OF ROAD @ SITIO CAMPUPOT, CALANTIPE, APALIT, PAMPANGA Deadline26 Mar 2026 11770152 INVITATION TO SUPPLY OF MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR THE UPGRADING OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE @ BAGONG PAG-ASA, SAN VICENTE, APALIT, PAMPANGA Deadline26 Mar 2026 11770153 INVITATION TO SUPPLY OF MATERIALS LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENTS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL @ ST. PETER., SAN VICENTE, APALIT, PAMPANGA Deadline26 Mar 2026 11770154 INVITATION TO SUPPLY OF MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE @ SITIO SAGUIN, SAN VICENTE, APALIT, PAMPANGA Deadline26 Mar 2026 11770157 Replacement of Canal Cover at Del Pilar St. Poblacion East Deadline13 Mar 2026 11770158 Repair and Rehabilitation of Day Care Center of Various Barangay Deadline13 Mar 2026 11770159 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELL-MILLED RICE & STOCKPILING FOR VARIOUS OFFICES (MDRRMO & MHO) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11770160 Procurement of Graduaton materials Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770161 RFQ 1st Quarter Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770162 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT (PHASE I) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11770163 Opening/Improvement Along Calamay-Tongshol FMR-Phase II at Bayabas, Sablan, Benguet Deadline16 Mar 2026 11770164 Supply and Delivery of Purified Chick Embryo Cultured Vaccine for the use of City Health Office (Animal Bite Section) 2nd Quarter 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11770165 For Installation of Street Light at Barangay Plaza Deadline13 Mar 2026 11770166 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770167 Room Accommodation with Breakfast, Meals and Snacks to be used for the Meeting, Visitors and Different Agencies of the City Health Office Deadline13 Mar 2026 11770168 NIFCAV-0126-IF001 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770169 CONCRETING OF 450 L.M. ROAD (SINGLE LANE) @ SITIO NAMENG BRGY. KONEL, SARANGANI, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL Deadline19 Mar 2026 11770170 Improvement Along Upper Tenekey FMR-Phase II at Kamog, Sablan, Benguet Deadline16 Mar 2026 11770171 Improvement Along Matal-og-Alimang FMR Phase II at Poblacion, Sablan, Benguet Deadline16 Mar 2026 11770172 14. PROCUREMENT OF GAD OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11770173 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline18 Mar 2026 11770174 RFQ 26-03-0031-01 PR 26-02-0078 Mini Mental State Exam 630,950.00 MHU Deadline13 Mar 2026 11770175 One (1) Job Contract for the Construction of Covered Gym/Evacuation Center, Brgy. Salngan, Passi City, Iloilo/CEO Deadline31 Mar 2026 11770176 (DEH) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Mar 2026 11770177 ADVERTISEMENT FOR MUNICIPAL ORDINANCE N0. 002 S.-2025(2) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11770226 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW MAN LIFTER TRUCK Deadline25 Mar 2026 11770228 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTING OF DELIVERY VAN/TRUCK STICKER AND FORMS FOR PGO-PERMITS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770229 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MINI BUS FOR THE VARIOUS OPERATIONS OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF SANTIAGO Deadline30 Mar 2026 11770264 Procurement of Calibration Stickers for the Office of the City Treasurer Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770281 Purchase of foldable bed with foam for evacuees & patients during emergency situations Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770293 SVP-26-0419 Supply and delivery of Meals and Snacks to be use during the State of the Province Address (SOPA) 2026 (Security and Safety, Tarp Installation, Ingress, TWG and Committ Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770325 Purchase of itik feeds for the month of April Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770332 26LD0017 - Construction of Concrete Road - Tubod-Libertad-Bitaug Road connecting Tribal Weavers Women Association (TWWA) and Davao-Cotabato Road (Cotabato Section) in support of th Deadline26 Mar 2026 11770333 26LD0014 - Construction of Concrete Road - Access Road leading to Pula Tana Viewing Deck, Sta. 2+502.83 - Sta. 2+741.30, Kiblawan, Davao del Sur Deadline26 Mar 2026 11770334 26LD0004 - Construction of Concrete Road Bacungan-Malawanit Road in support of the Cacao Industry, Sta. 0+869.015 - Sta. 1+269.015, Magsaysay, Davao del Sur Deadline26 Mar 2026 11770335 26LD0001 - Construction of Concrete Road - Access Road from Waterfall Road leading to Pandong Bato Trail, Sta. 1+700.00 - Sta. 1+850.00, Kiblawan, Davao del Sur Deadline26 Mar 2026 11770336 Purchase of spareparts and labor service for the repair and maintenance of City Bus (AIA 9719) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770337 One (1) Lot Supply of Labor and Materials for the On-site General Cleaning and Maintenance of Air-Conditioning Units of PPA, PMO-Zamboanga and Terminal Management Office of Port Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770338 One (1) Lot Supply of Labor for the Minor Repair and Maintenance Services of Office Motor Vehicles of PPA, PMO-Zamboanga from April 01 to December 31, 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770339 One (1) Lot Supply of Snacks/Meals for Various Meetings and Conferences of PPA, PMO-Zamboanga from April 01 to December 31, 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770340 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF INFLATABLE MEDICAL TENT AND PORTABLE TOILET Deadline26 Mar 2026 11770341 Purchase of various tools, materials and supplies for Goat Multiplier Farm Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770342 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF WATER SYSTEMS IN VARIOUS SCHOOLS IN SANTIAGO CITY Deadline30 Mar 2026 11770343 Proposed Construction of Retaining Wall at Medalla Millagrosa St., Valley 3, Brgy. San Antonio, Paranaque City Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770344 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL BAGS AND SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR ELEMENTARY PUPILS Deadline30 Mar 2026 11770345 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED DURING INFORMATION DISSEMINATION OF ORDINANCES Deadline30 Mar 2026 11770346 Rehabilitation of Evacuation Center in Sitio Tambo, Barangay Ambil Deadline20 Mar 2026 11770347 UPGRADING OF BARANGAY ROADS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11770348 PR 2026-03-0196 - QAD Procurement of Certifying Body ISO 21001:2018 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11770349 85653 - WELDING GENSET (250-280 AMPERE) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770350 Construction of Flood Control Brgy. Magsaysay, (Nuangan River), Kidapawan City Deadline13 Mar 2026 11770351 Construction of Box Culvert (Construction of Three (3) Barrel Box Culvert, Slope Protection and PCCP) at Purok 5 (Sibawan-Luvimin Road), Barangay Sibawan, Kidapawan City Deadline27 Mar 2026 11770352 Procurement of Double Shafting Shredder (Waste Plastic Granulator) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11770353 ROAD CONCRETING, Alibabay-Pasto, Brgy. Panubigan, Canlaon City Deadline31 Mar 2026 11770355 85654 - PNEUMATIC JACK HAMMER COMPRESSOR Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770356 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for BJMPRO-XII PDL for March 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770357 RFQ 2026-3-0201 - PURCHASE OF DESKTOP COMPUTER FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF ROSS PHASE I Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770358 Procurement of Food Stuffs Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770360 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served during the Various Training Activities under City Environment and Natural Resources Officer for the first quarter Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770361 Purchase of Tires and battery for repair and maintenance of various vehicle as requested by CHO, PNP Lucena (PR#75,77) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770362 2026-02-0907 Procurement of Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770363 Supply and delivery of Industrial Machinery and Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770364 Purchase of One (1) set Desktop computer with installation as requested by City Library (PR#108) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770365 2026-02-0519 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770366 Procurement of Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770367 Supply & Delivery of Personalized Jackets for Department Heads & Section Chief for the Kick-off of Women's Month, Urdaneta City Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770368 Procurement of Supply of Meals for Various Hospital Programs and Activities for Calendar Year 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770369 Procurement of Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770370 2026-01-0321 Procurement of T-Shirt with Short Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770371 Supply & Delivery of a) Anti-Rabies Vaccines for use at CHO - ABTC, and b) Medical Supplies for use at CDRRMO/EMS, Urdaneta City Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770372 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials (Hygienic/Rehabilitation/Livelihood Supplies) for BJMPRO-XII PDL for the Month of March 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770374 Supply and delivery of Motor Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770379 Procurement of RICE (SUPPORT TO COMMUNITY ACTIVITY JAN-MARCH (WITHIN MUNICIPAL WIDE)) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11770381 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1-UNIT GENSET FOR MUNICIPAL ENGINEER’S OFFICE USE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770382 Paintings Conservation 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11770383 2026-02-0882 Procurement of Meals Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770385 2026-02-0880 Procurement of Meals Deadline09 Mar 2026 11770386 Procurement of Supplies for National Womens Month Celebration 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770387 PR# 26-0832- GO- SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF CHILLER PHARMACY & LAB AT PAMPANGA PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL-CLARK Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770388 Acquisition of Dump Truck for Disaster/Emergency Response Deadline30 Mar 2026 11770390 710SPOW, Military, Police & Security Eqipment Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770391 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS WITH VENUE FOR PGO-STIPC Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770392 RFQ 26-03-0039 MEALS AND SNACKS OF GUESTS 2026 (FRUITS, VEGETABLES & GROCERY) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770393 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 6 UNITS OF PRINTER FOR PGO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770394 Improvement Along Bengkegan-Sekbitan Access Road Located at Balluay, Sablan, Benguet Deadline16 Mar 2026 11770395 Supply/Delivery of Procurement of Consulting Services for Business Process Re-Engineering, Process Design, etc. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770396 2026 Graduation, Moving-up and Recognition Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2026 11770397 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Rural Health Unit at Poblacion, Sablan, Benguet Deadline16 Mar 2026 11770398 BARANGAY COMMUNICATION VEHICLE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11770399 26RA0034 - Construction of Road (Sta. 0+248 - Sta. 0+498), Barangay Vito, Sagay City, Negros Occidental Deadline26 Mar 2026 11770400 26RA0032 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay 13, City of Victorias, Negros Occidental (10.87862667, 123.0486861) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11770401 26RA0030 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Zone 3, City of Talisay, Negros Occidental (10.743525, 122.96369000) Deadline26 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us