Philippines Tenders - 9 March 2026 (Page 3 of 11)

2,014 tenders published in Philippines on 9 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 March 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Energy, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 3 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Energy, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11770645 Semi-Expendable Office Equipment Deadline12 Mar 2026 11770646 Supply and Delivery of Office and Janitorial Supplies for Libon Multi-Species Marine Hatchery Deadline16 Mar 2026 11770647 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for Various PNP Activities Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770648 Procurement of Multicopy Paper for the 1st Quarter C.Y. 2026. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770649 26DF0012 (By Contract) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage Deadline27 Mar 2026 11770650 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770651 Supply and Delivery of Plastic Mulch and Others for the Implementation of FAITH Program of the Office the Mun. Agriculture Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770652 SJADS GOODS 26-02: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES, MEDICAL & LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline26 Mar 2026 11770653 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE - BUILDINGS AND OTHER STRUCTURES (SEBE - PO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770654 Supply and Delivery of Various Laundry Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770655 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770656 26DF0011 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Projects (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strat Deadline27 Mar 2026 11770657 2026-03-120 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES AND VENUE RENTAL - PPDAO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770658 PR#26030717 (Laptop Computer with accessories) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770659 Supplies & Deliveries for the R&M of Motor Vehicles for the use of H3ID, PA for 1st quarter CY 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770660 ADDITIONAL OFFICE SUPPLIES AND GRADUATION EXPENSES FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026” Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770661 Supply and Delivery of Mobile Phone for the use of Office of the City Planning and Development Coordinator, Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770662 Procurement of Gasoline, Oil and Lubricants for Nueva Ecija and Aurora Route Deadline12 Mar 2026 11770663 26DF0010 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), SIPAG – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the Nati Deadline27 Mar 2026 11770664 Procurement of Gasoline, Oil and Lubricants for Nueva Vizcaya and Ifugao Route Deadline12 Mar 2026 11770665 540ABG, R&M-Vehicles Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770666 Request for Quotation : Supply and Delivery of 1st Quarter Office Supply CY 2026 of PMO-Bataan/Aurora Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770667 PROCUREMENT OF IEC MATERIALS TO BE GIVEN DURING MOBILE BLOOD DONATION IN CLUSTERED BARANGAYS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770668 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE OFFICE OF THE MAYOR Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770669 Purchase of Solid Chlorine, Calcium Hypochlorite 70% solution (45kg./drum) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770670 Procurement of jonitorial supplies Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770671 Inks and Toners for Administrative operations 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770672 Supply and Delivery of T-shirts with print for Taluktukan Festival 2026 at Barangay Dila Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770673 Procurement of Gasoline, Oil and Lubricants for Isabela and Quirino Route Deadline12 Mar 2026 11770674 For Accounting Office use.098 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11770675 540ABG, R&M-Buildings Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770676 Procurement of the Printing Services for the BCDA External Newsletter of 4th Quarter 2025 to 3rd Quarter 2026 under PR0002046 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770677 26LG0024 - Construction of Roads, Brgy. Marayag Hi-way Junction connecting to Sitio DCS in support of the Coffee and Rubber Industries, Lupon, Davao Oriental - (Section 1 - Sta.1+8 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11770678 IMPROVEMENT EXPANSION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (FRONT PHASE 2) Liwayway, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline17 Mar 2026 11770679 Materials and Labor for the Concreting of 80LM Access Road Deadline25 Mar 2026 11770680 Preventive Maintenance of VTMS Solar Power System Radar Station 3, Brgy. Sinandigan Puerto Galera, Oriental Mindoro and Radar Station 4, Brgy. 13 Poblacion 1, Tingloy Batangas of P Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770681 School and Office Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770682 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS @Mabitbitnong (Repost) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11770683 Installation of Solar Powered Street Light - Campus Deadline18 Mar 2026 11770684 PR No. 2026-0291 Procurement of Stainless Steel Sprayer Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770685 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline13 Mar 2026 11770686 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT, JANITORIAL SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770687 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT PUROK 5 TUKLAS BRGY MABOLO CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770688 Thyphoid vaccine 0.5ml (IM) pfs Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770689 Supply and Delivery of Spare parts (MEO) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770690 Procurement of construction supplies and materials for DLC Room Repair Deadline12 Mar 2026 11770691 Purchase of Desktop Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770692 26LG0020 - Construction of Road, Brgy. Dawan to Brgy. Macambol leading to Macambol (Sitio Wagon) Spring Resort and Pujada Bay, Brgy. Macambol, Mati City, Davao Oriental - Sta.0+000 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11770693 Procurement of Bus and Van for the use of CLRAA 2026 at Aurora Baler April 7 to 13, 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770694 26KF0031: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities C Deadline30 Mar 2026 11770695 Road Concreting, Vista Village, Brgy Poblacion (MO) - 0692 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11770696 NIMODIPINE 30MG Tab. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770697 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS VITAMINS FOR CSWD- SENIOR CITIZEN MEDICAL MISSION USE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770698 PR No. 2026-0261 Procurement of Chlorine Ganules Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770699 FOR THE USE OF CONCRETING OF BARANGAY OFFICE PATHWAY IBA, CABANGLASAN, BUKIDNON Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770700 RIS# 26-13-035 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770701 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-04-0717) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770702 CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING FOOTBRIDGE-PHASE II- LUMBANG WESTE, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline26 Mar 2026 11770703 Catering Services for the Conduct of Culmination Program of Indigenous People Month Celebration Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770704 Procurement and Delivery of Veterinary Products and Supplies (C-NB-2026-14)-Various Offices/Depts. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770705 PURCHASE OF AGRI FARM MACHINERIES AND IMPLEMENTS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11770706 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Dog Pound Facility) Building Brgy. Poblacion, San Andres, Quezon Deadline26 Mar 2026 11770707 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR PROVISION OF KITCHEN AREA AT DAY CARE CENTER AT BRGY. MALITBOG , TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline27 Mar 2026 11770708 PROVISION OF OFFICE SUPPLIES-FAMES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770709 Purchase for Poultry Assistance to the Family of Malnourished Children Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770710 Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of DSWD 75th Anniversary Celebration Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770711 50 pcs Gel Ink pen 0.5 Green and other items for use in the City Accountants Office/GSO/Accounting Deadline12 Mar 2026 11770712 FIRST SEMESTER 2026 TOURISM OFFICERS’ MEETING CUM BENCHMARKING OF THE KAAMULAN FESTIVAL Deadline17 Mar 2026 11770713 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770714 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Hauling Truck Deadline31 Mar 2026 11770715 Supply of Construction Materials Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770716 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE CONSUMABLES OF IMTG-TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 639,730 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770717 TO BE USED FOR KABATAAN MULAT AT MATATAG EMPOWERING THE YOUTH OF CABANGLASAN Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770718 26LG0019 - Road Widening (2-4 lanes) Pres. Diosdado P. Macapagal Natl Hi-way - K1778 + 858 - K1779 + 204 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11770719 Purchase of Various Electrical Materials for the use of CEO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770720 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF QUALITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (QMS) ACTIVITIES-repost Deadline12 Mar 2026 11770721 Purchase of Vellum Paper, Ink and Other Supplies for Printing of School and Students Forms Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770722 Supply and Delivery of Vegetables and Other Food Supplies for DOH-TRC Argao Residents for the Month of April 2026. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770723 Skin Marker, 4 in 1 ,Sterile Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770724 Supply and Delivery of Aircon for Public Market Office - SVP 26-B-0092(RE-AD) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11770725 PROCUREMENT OF HYBRID SWEET CORN SEEDS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11770726 INTER-BARANGAY PICKLEBALL SPORTS DEVELOPMENT AND TOURNAMENT Deadline12 Mar 2026 11770727 LAGONOY-26-03-020 / Purchase of 1 Unit Brand New Excavator Crawler Type with Front Dozer Deadline17 Mar 2026 11770728 S2-HPP26-003 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ADHESIVE & 9 OTHERS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11770729 26HN0005 -OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Primary Roads Deadline30 Mar 2026 11770730 Office Supplies and Equipments Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770731 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT PUROK 4 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11770732 Supply and Installation of Feeder Line for 44 Units Low Cost Container House Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770733 Percutaneous Nephrostomy set, Fr 12 (Single Lumen) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770734 Procurement of various office supplies and materials for different offices of LGU-Capas, Tarlac Deadline16 Mar 2026 11770735 CONSTRUCTION OF AN ADDITIONAL CANAL ALONG PAREDES STREET CONNECTING TO THE BARANGAY CREEK Deadline16 Mar 2026 11770736 Concreting of Local Access Road In Barangay's Poblacion, Tala, Camflora, Alibihan,Pansoy, Mangero, and Talisay, San Andres, Quezon Deadline26 Mar 2026 11770737 Road Concreting, Prk. Masagana, Brgy. Magsaysay (MO) - 0241 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11770738 COMPLETION OF MPH/STAGE- LUMBANG WESTE, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline26 Mar 2026 11770739 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770740 PERCUTANEOUS NEPHROSTOMY SET Fr. 16 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770741 26HN0002 -OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Terminal Bldg Access Rd - K0013+(-410) - K001 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11770742 SCANNER HEAVY DUTY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770743 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS OF TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 314,447 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770744 Procurement of Vital Signs Monitor Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770745 Procurement of Meals with Venue and Snacks Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770746 Procurement of Medical and Laboratory Supplies for Non-Communicable Disease Programs Deadline12 Mar 2026 11770747 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Lecturers, Participants and Facilitators of Basic Life Support (BLS) and First Aid Management Training (FAMT) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770748 TF(FF)-26-01-632 Graduate School Day Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770749 500 bots D5 LRS 1 Liter & 25 others for Bindoy (SVP-137-2026) 03 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11770750 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICINE FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE- CIRCUMCISION PROGRAM Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770751 GRAVELLING OF SAND QUARRY AGUSI, CAMALANIUGAN, CAGAYAN-2FAILED BIDDING Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770752 Supply & Delivery of Other Supplies for Buku-SC Deadline13 Mar 2026 11770753 PR 2026-02-0176 - CED Supply and Delivery of Interactive Digital Board Deadline18 Mar 2026 11770754 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR USE OF ALARIS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11770755 Drugs and Medicines Deadline16 Mar 2026 11770756 26PA0005 (Re-Invitation to Bid) : ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING O Deadline25 Mar 2026 11770757 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NETWORK ATTACHED STORAGE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770758 26KA0018 Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Sayre Highway - K1475 + 000 - K1476 + 643 Brgy. Kisolon, Sumilao to Brgy. Poblacion, Impasug-on Deadline31 Mar 2026 11770759 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770760 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Training Center) Building Brgy. Poblacion, San Andres, Quezon Deadline26 Mar 2026 11770761 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF GLASSWARE FOR PROFICIENCY TESTING STUDIES RFQ NO. EMB-ERLSD-2026-03-005 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11770762 Meals and Snacks for Nationals Women’s Month 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770763 ITB NO. 01-2026 (FIRST POSTING) CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE HALL, BARANGAY O-ONG, HINGYON, IFUGAO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11770764 PSF for Multigrade (Printing of Basa Materials/Leveled Readers) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770765 PURCHASE OF MEALS & SNACKS FOR WOMEN’S CULMINATION PROGRAM Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770766 Procurement of One (1) Year Supply of Purified Drinking Water (5 Gallons per container) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770767 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG PALAWAN-SAN MARIANO SUR ROAD (SECTION 2), SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770768 Meals and Snacks with Function Hall for Praise Award Ceremony Parangal ng Pag Alpas at Pagkilala sa mga Natatanging Tagumpay Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770769 Retainership for the Labor Services in the Cleaning and Repair and Maintenace of BFAR 10 Aircon units for 2nd, 3rd & 4th Quarter of CY 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770770 26HN0003 -OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - AS Fortuna St - K0008 + 207 - K0008 + 965.63, Deadline30 Mar 2026 11770771 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SPORTS SUPPLIES FOR CITY SPORTS DEVELOPMENT UNIT USE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770772 86037 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CUTTING BLADES AND DRILL BITS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770773 Purchase of Medicines Deadline13 Mar 2026 11770774 Maintenance of Light Equipment - Pick Up SFK 920 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770775 RANG-AY: Pagkilala sa mga Natatanging 4Ps Graduates of LGU, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770776 Procurement of Lease of Vehicle for the conduct of Provincial-wide Sustainability, Monitoring, and Evaluation for CY 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770777 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF VARIOUS OFFICES AT SABDANI J. BULANTE BUILDING Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770778 Procurement of Shingles Vaccine Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770779 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items to be Distributed under the Alay-Kalinga Program for the 1st Quarter. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770780 Provision of Printing Services for the conduct of various CDE Trainings of OCD II Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770781 Buffet and 2 snacks (AM & PM) for Environmental Law Enforcer Seminar Deadline13 Mar 2026 11770782 (PAO) 2nd REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Agricultural and Marine Supplies Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770783 26LG0018 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure - Pres. Diosdado P. Macapagal Natl Hi-way - K1728 + 650 - K1728 + 740, K1728 + 885 - K1728 + 960, K1729 + 980 - K1730 + 0 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11770784 Fabrication of Office Table (Cubicle Type) MO, Nampicuan, Nueva Ecija Deadline13 Mar 2026 11770785 CATERING FOR THE 2026 CELEBRATION OF THE INTERNATIONAL DAY AGAINST DRUG ABUSE AND ILLICIT TRAFFICKING (IDADAIT) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11770786 Supply, Delivery & Installation of Parts & Materials of the Conveyor at Terminal 1, Port of NAIA Deadline12 Mar 2026 11770787 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENTS FOR THE INSTITUTE'S INFORMATION SYSTEMS DEVELOPMENT Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770788 Purchase os supplies for womens month celebration Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770789 Supply & Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770790 Supply and delivery of meals and snacks use for various activities on " 2026 National Women's Month Celebration(NWMC)" on March 2-31 2026. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770791 2026-03-090 PROCUREMENT OF SUBLIMATED JERSEY SET FOR VOLLEYBALL AND BASKETBALL - PGO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770792 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THREE (3) DAYS CONSULTATION WITH TRANSPORT GROUP Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770793 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS TO BE USED FOR TRAINING ON PANDAN WOVEN IN SIRAWAI, ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770794 Purchase of medical supplies for MDRRMO Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770795 Procurement of Furniture Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770796 Procurement of Meals & Snacks RFQ No. 044 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770797 Supply and Delivery of Ink and Cartridges Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770798 RFQ NO. DSWD7-2026-0315 PROVISION OF REPAIR SERVICES FOR AIRCONDITIONING UNITS OF FIELD OFFICE VII Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770799 PROCUREMENT OF VENUE, MEALS & SNACKS WITH CATERING SERVICES AND HOTEL ACCOMMODATION FOR UNITY UNLOCKED: NIA MOMARO TEAMBUILDING ACTIVITY AND COMPETENCY ENHANCEMENT Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770800 PROCUREMENT OF ADVOCACY MATERIAL FOR THE PARTICIPANTS OF THE SOLO PARENTS WEEK Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770801 CEFTAZIDIME AS PENTAHYDRATE 2G Vial Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770802 Supply and Delivery of Meals & Snacks (KCAST) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770803 PURCHASE OF RESCUE SUPPLIES for Bureau of Fire Protection Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770804 Medical Supply Requirements for CMFDCSH (PhP668,000.00) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770805 SUPPLY OF VARIOUS WATER CONNECTION MATERIALS/FITTINGS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11770806 Purchase of Office Equipment for Legislative Office Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770807 Supply and Delivery of Spareparts for Dumptruck 4,5,8,9 and 10 Heavy Equipment of the Municipality of Tapaz Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770808 Supply and Delivery of Other Construction Materials for Area 2 steelgates/staffgauge maintenance (cut-off 2026) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770809 S20260813 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770810 Concreting of Barangay Road – San Ricardo (Cemetery) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11770811 MGPINSVP 2026-025 - PROCUREMENT OF BIOLOGICS FOR ANIMAL/ZOOLOGICAL OF PAGUDPUD Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770812 26LG0026 - Construction of Road, Purok Gemilina to Purok Lawaan Barangay Tandang Sora in support of the Coffee, Corn, and Banana Industries, Governor Generoso, Davao Oriental - (St Deadline31 Mar 2026 11770813 Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of various committee meetings, public hearings, special sessions and other related activities. Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770814 Procurement of CATERING SERVICES (CONDUCT COMMUNITY GROUNDED DOCUMENTATION AND CONSULTATION OF THE MUSLIM COMMUNITIES.) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770815 Labor and Materials for the Repair of Covered Court at Brgy. Poblacion, Morong, Bataan Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770816 Rehabilitation of Road (Removal & Replacement of Asphalt Overlay) – Bacal III Deadline18 Mar 2026 11770817 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT, SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR KADIWA CENTER OPERATION Deadline30 Mar 2026 11770818 Supply and Delivery Hardware and Construction Supplies (VSU-GOODS-26-09) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11770819 Emergency Procurement of Laboratory Outsource Services for the Tests under BS800M Clinical Chemistry Analyzer Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770820 Supply and Delivery of Meals & Snacks (KCAST) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770821 For Women's Month Celebration 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11770822 BUSINESS PLATES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11770823 VARIOUS PRS 1 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770824 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR THE EMERGENCY OPERATIONS CENTER OF THE MDRRMO, ALITAGTAG, BATANGAS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11770825 Procurement of 30 units Fire Extinguisher for Fire Safety and Emergency Response Deadline18 Mar 2026 11770826 RFQ-2026-03-0014: Repair/Rehabilitation of Road Slope Protection along Manila North Road K0296+300,Brgy. Masupe, Balaoan, La Union (Materials Only) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770827 Meals and Snacks for Kasalang Bayan 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770828 NLDSVP26-008 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INK SUPPLIES FOR BROTHER PRINTER FOR NDA-NORTHERN LUZON DEPARTMENT with Purchase Request 2026-02-021 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11770829 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770830 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE FURNITURE FOR ACCOUNTING OFFICE OPERATIONS AND ARCHIVE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770831 Remdesivir 100 mg Lyophilized Powder for Solution for IV infusion Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770832 1 LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ITEMS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770833 Tocilizumab vial 40mg/ml, 10 ml Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770834 DA7-03-PRDP-S-26-2020: Provision of Food, Accommodation and Venue for the conduct of the Citizens Monitoring Training (CMT). Deadline16 Mar 2026 11770835 Supply & Delivery of Books for SC Deadline13 Mar 2026 11770836 ARAGAAG CIS (CARP-IC CY 2025) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11770837 Procurement of CATERING SERVICES (CONDUCT IEC, ADVOCACY/AWARENESS ON GENDER BASED VIOLENCE AND ANTI HUMAN TRAFFICKING IN PERSONS.) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770838 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR THE COMMAND CONFERENCE 1ST SEMESTER OF BFP REGION IV-A CY 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770839 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770840 Money remittance service fee for TUPAD implementation in DOLE Agusan del Norte, Agusan del Sur, Surigao del Norte, Surigao del Sur and Dianagat Islands under ADL No. 2026-02-0103 P Deadline10 Mar 2026 11770841 Supply and Delivery of Miscellaneous/Various Supplies and Materials Deadline16 Mar 2026 11770842 Improvement of Botika ng Bayan (Phase 1), Municipal Compound Deadline18 Mar 2026 11770843 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11770844 26HN0013 -CSSP: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Cebu North Hagnaya Wharf Rd - K0005 + 502 - K000 Deadline30 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us