Philippines Tenders - 9 March 2026 (Page 7 of 11)

2,014 tenders published in Philippines on 9 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 March 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Medals & Coins, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Adhesive & Labels, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 7 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Medals & Coins, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Adhesive & Labels, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11771738 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR MEDICAL SUPPLIES CY 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11771739 Procurement of 43 Pieces of Tablets Deadline27 Mar 2026 11771740 PROCUREMENT FOR CATERING SERVICES FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771741 PURCHASE OF AIRCONDITIONER UNITS FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE USE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771742 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771743 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG PALAWAN-SAN MARIANO SUR ROAD (SECTION 1), SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771744 SIPHONING AND MANUAL CLEANING OF SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT (STP) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771745 3 in 1 PRINTER Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771746 Purchase of Medicines for use in PHILHEALTH PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION , Silay City. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771747 RFQ VARIOUS ICT SUPPLIES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771748 Purchase of Jetmatic Hand Pumps at Various Barangays, Municipality of Hinigaran, Negros Occidental. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771749 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT LAPTOP FOR THE MUNICIPAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE (MDRRMO) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771750 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Caloocan City Medical Center Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771751 Internet Subscription and One-Time Installation Fee for Various Offices. Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771752 PR # 2026-02-0199S VEHICULAR SUPPLIES FOR MAINTENANCE OF TOYOTA AVANZA 2010 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11771753 Office Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771754 Improvement of Barangay Roads at Various Barangays, Municipality of Hinigaran, Negros Occidental. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771755 RFO/SVP No. 2026-03-262: Auto parts and repair & maintenance of Sinotruck mini dump truck, NIS360/NEV9862, 2021 model Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771756 Procurement of Q1 2026 Office Supplies of Jonop ES/ Malinao District Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771757 Procurement of One (1) Unit TBIFA pcb and One (1) Unit DC Power Supply for the Repair/Replacement of Defective Spare Parts of CT Scan Supria for Diagnostic Center Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771758 Purchase of Meals and Snacks for Rabies Control Program , Silay City. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771759 Medal Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771760 PROCUREMENT OF VIDEO STORAGE AND POWER BANK Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771761 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771762 Procurement of ink for printers at admin office, faculty rooms and comp lab Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771763 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR OPERATION & MAINTENANCE Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771764 Procurement of Award Materials for ZANAPESO-JPO Mobile Meeting 1st Quarter Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771765 S2-CAL26-001 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONTACT CLEANER & 9 OTHERS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11771766 Procurement of Works for the Construction Multi-Commodity Dehydration Facility Deadline31 Mar 2026 11771767 GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATIONS Deadline10 Apr 2026 11771768 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Provincial Engineer's Office Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771769 Concreting of Access Road to Barangay Site, Brgy. Amagusan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771770 Supply and delivery of electrical materials to be used Municipal Auditorium, this Municipality Binangonan,Rizal Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771771 Layout and Reproduction of Adolescent Health Development Program (AHDP ) Booklet; RFQ 2026-040 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771772 OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline12 Mar 2026 11771773 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE PARTICIPANTS OF THE QUARTERLY MEETING OF LOCAL COUNCIL FOR PROTECTION OF CHILDREN (LCPC) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771774 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771775 Completion of Barangay Hall, Brgy. Cogon Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771776 26KB0037 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Pinilayan, Quezon, Bukidnon (125.114271°, 7.652356°) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11771777 All-In-One Desktop Computer - OVCREI Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771778 PROVISION OF DISBURSEMENT FACILITY SERVICES FOR TUPAD PROGRAM OF DOLE-NCR FOR C.Y. 2026 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11771779 Procurement of Hospital Equipment Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771780 Purchase of Vehicle Parts to be used for Various Vehicles being Utilized at DRRMO , Silay City. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771781 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSUMABLE PARTS OF MECHANICAL VENTILATOR COMPATIBLE TO BRAND/MODEL: MINDRAY/ SV300 AND SV600 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771782 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK 1 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771783 Purchase of Office Furniture to be used in the Office of SB Legislative in the Municipality of Malvar Batangas Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771784 Procurement for Catering Services for the Completion and Graduation Ceremonies at Oton National High School Deadline13 Mar 2026 11771785 Provision of Laboratory Outsource Services of OFW Hospital Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771786 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771787 26HN0010 -CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Deadline30 Mar 2026 11771788 Procurement of various office supplies for the 9th SHS Graduation Exercises. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771789 MEDICINES FOR CHO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771790 2 box Pregnancy Test Kit 30 test/ box & 54 others for CPH-Kalumboyan (SVP-152-2026) 9-02 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11771791 Construction of Artesian Well Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771792 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS DURING MENTAL HEALTH AND PSYCHOSOCIAL SUPPORT TRAINING Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771793 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771794 CATERING SERVICES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771795 HONORARIA FOR BASKETBALL REFEREES AND TABLE OFFICIALS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771796 For Women's Month Celebration 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11771797 Procurement and Delivery of Appliances (C-NB-2026-5)-Various Offices/Depts. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771798 Procurement of Hospital Equipment Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771799 Rehabilitation of Classroom in various Schools Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771800 Purchase of Hardware Supplies/Materials Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771801 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOSPITAL/ MEDICAL EQUIPMENT SERVICES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771802 MGPINSVP 2026-024 - R&M OF OFFICE BUILDING (OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURIST) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771803 Procurement and Delivery of Furniture, Furniture Parts and Accessories (C-NB-2026-3)-Various Offices/Depts. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771804 Improvement of Municipal Hall Deadline13 Mar 2026 11771805 CATERING SERVICES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771806 Procurement of Sports Jersey Uniforms for the Mayor’s Cup 2026 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11771807 Supply and Delivery of Supplies for repair and maintenance of Treasury Cabinet and Office Counter Table - MTO, Malay, Aklan Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771808 26KB0039 Construction of Road, Barangay Pinamula, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+170, Kibawe, Bukidnon Deadline30 Mar 2026 11771809 26HN0009 -CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Rehabilitation Deadline30 Mar 2026 11771810 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771811 Purchase of Tire with Free Installation for HINO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771812 PURCHASE OF T SHIRTS WITH PRINT FOR MASS BLOOD DONOR ACTIVITY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771813 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771814 PURCHASE OF COMMERCIAL RICE FOR BLOOD DONATION ACTIVITY, MHO USE, LGU-MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771815 EPHEDRINE SULFATE 50MG/ML,1ml or 5% wv Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771816 26KB0040 Construction of Road, Barangay Bukang Liwayway Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+200, Kibawe, Bukidnon Deadline30 Mar 2026 11771817 Supply of Motor Oil, Fluid and Oil Filter for Yearly Maintenance of BFAR 3 RP Vehicles Deadline13 Mar 2026 11771818 Procurement of School Supplies for the General Services used. (CSE) (Supply and Delivery) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11771819 Procurement of Construction Supplies and Materials for Principal's Office Deadline12 Mar 2026 11771820 26LG0021 - Construction of Road,Langka-Luban-Cabuaya Road leading to Rock Formations, Lake and White Sands Beaches, Barangay Luban, Mati City, Davao Oriental - (Sta. 1833+811.50 - Deadline31 Mar 2026 11771821 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment For ISSP 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771822 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR AJUY SLAUGHTER HOUSE AJUY SLAUGHTER HOUSE, BRGY. SAN ANTONIO AJUY, ILOILO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771823 Purchase of Tire with Free Installation for HINO DT JO C479 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771824 1 Lot Automotive Diesel Fuel for Repair and Maintenance-Infrastructure Assets (Provincial Roads & Bridges) (Including Work/Other Work or Expenses) (SVP-159-2026(A) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771825 Purchase of one (1) set Wireless Intercom Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771826 Repair and Maintence of Vehicle Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771828 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771829 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL GRADUATION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS SY 25-26 TO TALAGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771831 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771832 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES INTENDED FOR INFANTA MUNICIPAL FISHPORT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771834 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment to be Used by the Staff for Easier and Faster Delivery of Output for Provincial Events, Programs and Activities for the 1st Quarter Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771836 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FOOD STUFF TO SUPPORT MALNOURISHED CHILDREN, IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF PILAR,CEBU (PMNP) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771837 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS AND LIGHTING COMPONENTS INTENDED FOR INTEGRATED SOLAR STREETLIGHTS PROGRAM AT BRGY. LANGGAS & BALOBO, INFAN Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771856 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS AND LIGHTING COMPONENTS INTENDED FOR INTEGRATED SOLAR STREETLIGHTS PROGRAM AT BRGY. DINAHICAN, INFANTA, QUE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771887 PURCHASE OF CCTV Deadline12 Mar 2026 11771889 Provision of Office Equipment for poultry and livestock traceability and office efficiency of ATI RTC III. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11771890 SANTA MARIA WATER DISTRICT POLO SHIRT AND FIELD OFFICE UNIFORM FOR CY 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771891 Procurement of Rubber Boat & Outboard Engine for Rubber Boat for Seaborne Patrol Deadline12 Mar 2026 11771892 Supply and Delivery of ID Printer and Supplies for the University of Eastern Pangasinan Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771894 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND NON-FOOD ITEMS SA HALAD PARA HALAD NI LOLO UG LOLA, 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771898 S20260765 Procurement of Grocery Items/Food Stuff Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771901 Procurement of Drone with Camera for the City Engineering Office, Ormoc City. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11771906 Installation of Street Light posts. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771946 Procurement of Snacks During the 1st City Development Full Council Meetings Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771947 Supply and Delivery of Various Cages (PR# 25-11-1659) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771948 Purchase of Assistive Device - Elderly (MSWDO) - 0620 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771949 Procurement of One Unit LED Wall with 48 Panels for University Use Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771950 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Drinks for Lakambini of San Pedro 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771951 SPALCebu-26-038 Catering Services for PhilGAP Training and Integration of Digital Tool to Farm Operations for Mango Growers Assoc. in Danao City Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771953 Construction of Multi-Purpose Wings/Canopy Leftside & Rightside Deadline26 Mar 2026 11771954 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771955 LAGONOY-26-03-017 / Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline17 Mar 2026 11771956 SINOCALAN RIS (REPAIR-NIS CY 2026) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11771957 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC BUILDINGS, (BUS AND JEEPNEY TERMINAL) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11771958 Purchase of Vegetable Seeds - Support to Municipal Agriculture Outreach Program - (OMAg) - 0712 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771959 LEASEHOLD IMPROVEMENT Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771960 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Services for Labor and Materials for the repair of 5 door jambs pf ATI RTC X dormitory Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771961 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771962 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY Deadline18 Mar 2026 11771963 INSTALLATION OF BRIDGE RAILING Deadline18 Mar 2026 11771964 LAGONOY-26-03-016 / Rice for Indigent TB patient & Mobile Blood Donation Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771965 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of One (1) MDRRMO Rescue Ambulance Deadline31 Mar 2026 11771966 LAGONOY-26-03-015 / Samhod Festival 2026 - Procurement of Goods & Services Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771967 Repair and Maintenance of Motor Vehicle for SPTCOM, PA amounting PHP 323,309.00 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771968 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771969 LAGONOY-26-03-014 / Samhod Festival 2026 - Procurement of Goods & Services Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771970 Collaterals Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771971 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE Deadline18 Mar 2026 11771972 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771973 PROCUREMENT AND SUPPLY OF OFFICE FURNITURE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771974 Request for Quotation (Supply, Delivery and Installation of Split Type A/C 1.5HP; etc.) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771975 VARIOUS ITEM TO BE USED OF GAD OFFICE, BREAST FEEDING ROOM AND GAD CENTER Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771976 RFQ No. 2026-02-0121: Information and Communication Technology Equipment for official use of KALAHI CIDSS Staff in PCRP implementation for CY 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771977 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771978 LAGONOY-26-03-013 / Samhod Festival 2026 - Procurement of Goods & Services Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771979 2026 - 03 - 019 Training-Workshop on Enhancing Physics and Earth Science Instruction: Focus on Least Mastered Competencies in Elementary Education Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771980 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771981 LAGONOY-26-03-012 / Samhod Festival 2026 - Procurement of Goods & Services Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771993 2026-OFCICTE002: Supply and Delivery of Information Technology: Computer and Printer (Desktop Computer Set, Laptop, Printer and Peripherals) in MPW-BARMM Maguindanao del Norte DEO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771994 SVP26-009 - Procurement of Corporate Laptops for Special Projects (CFIDP) under Purchase Request No. 26-02-146 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11772040 Supply and Installation of top up cover for Mitsubishi Strada (ABI 6230) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772041 Procurement of Vehicle Rental for EMBC-Cluster6 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772042 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT PUROK CHICO AND MANGGA, BRGY. BINULASAN, INFANTA, QUEZON Deadline16 Mar 2026 11772043 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the fabrication of Cabinets, repair and improvement of General Services Building, and construction of the generator set enclosure Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772044 BAC-2026-02-0110 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES – NEBULIZER WITH MOUTHPIECE, MEDICATION RESERVOIR AND TUBING SET, ADULT AND PEDIA (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT)- ONE Deadline31 Mar 2026 11772045 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Air Conditioner for FBM-BSBA Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772046 Procurement of Proquest Research Library to provide reliable access to peer-reviewed scholarly resources for Instruction, Research, Accreditation Compliance, and Improved Academic Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772047 ITB No. 004-03-2026 - INVITATON TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR LIBRARY HUB OPERATIONS Deadline30 Mar 2026 11772048 SUpply and Installation of Airmatic Permanent Magnetic Brushless HVLS Ceiling Fan Deadline18 Mar 2026 11772049 2026-02 SBFP Mercedes District (REPOST 2) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772050 ITB No. 003-02-2026 - INVITATON TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TECHNICAL-VOCATIONAL-LIVELIHOOD (TVL) EQUIPMENT PACKAGES TO PUBLIC SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLS Deadline30 Mar 2026 11772051 Drugs and medicines Deadline16 Mar 2026 11772052 Purchase of Office Table & Lockers for BPSO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772053 Purchase of Semi-Expendable Furniture & Fixtures Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772054 Purchase of Supplies & Materials for Health and Wellness Caravan Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772055 Catering Services for the Advance Division In-House Training for Athletics and Swimming Athletes Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772056 Construction of Pathway (Sitio San Agustin), Brgy. Uson Deadline18 Mar 2026 11772057 Purchase of Office Equipment Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772058 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DIESEL FUEL AND MIXED SAND & GRAVEL AND LIMESTONES FOR REHABILITATION OF ROADS AT INSIBAY BARANGAY POBLACION (1ST BID) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11772059 Procurement of Allens Stick for the City Health Department, Ormoc City. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772060 PURCHASE OF TABLES AND CHAIRS FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES (1ST BID) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11772061 Agricultural Supplies for the use of PVO> SVP 26-C0251 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772062 Computer Laptop (Clerical) for the use of PPOC-PNP Personnel> SVP 26-1668 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772063 Procurement of Pavers for the Public Cemetery Management and Maintenance Office, Ormoc City. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772064 INSTALLATION OF METER CENTER AND ENHANCEMENT OF LOAD SIDE FACILITIES AT ROSARIO OCAMPO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, RIZAL AVE., BRGY. SAN JUAN TAYTAY RIZAL Deadline16 Mar 2026 11772065 Improvement of Rescue Center (Congressman Hernandez Office), Brgy. Manggahan, Montalban, Rizal Deadline17 Mar 2026 11772066 CONSTRUCTION OF STUDENT DORMITORY FOR CALAGUAS AND OTHER FAR-FLUNG BARANGAY (BARANGAY CALANGCAWAN SUR) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11772067 Request for Quotation (WD-2026-02-0176 Ink) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11772068 PURCHASE OF DIESEL Deadline16 Mar 2026 11772069 Procurement of Floor Polisher and Vacuum Cleaner for the City Youth Development, Ormoc City. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772070 Supply & Delivery of Meals during the Rokyaw Tabaknon 2026 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772071 26IB0053 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction (Completion) of Mul Deadline31 Mar 2026 11772072 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER AT PUROK 1, TACUL Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772073 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF MPB (COVERED COURT) AT MAGSAYSAY ,KIBAWE,BUKIDNON Deadline17 Mar 2026 11772074 Purchase and Installation of Hanging Wooden Cabinet to be used at Lazi Super Health Center - Laboratory Deadline16 Mar 2026 11772075 Supply and Delivery of Vaccine for Animal Bite Patients for the Office of the Municipal Health Officer Gumaca,Quezon Deadline13 Mar 2026 11772076 Materials for the installation of Electrical Power Supply for 45 units ACU of New Hospital Building at LPH-San Pedro District Hospital Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772077 Full Board Accommodation, Venue, and Training Materials Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772078 Rental of Office Space with at least 2,001 square meters for Nine (9) months April 1, 2026 to December 31, 2026 for various satellite offices of Cebu City Government, inclusive of Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772079 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Machineries and Equipment for the Office of the Municipal Health Officer Gumaca Quezon Deadline13 Mar 2026 11772080 Catering Services in Support to Fire Prevention Month 2026 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772081 Repair/Repainting of School Bldgs. at Southville 8C National High School, Brgy. San Isidro, Montalban, Rizal Deadline17 Mar 2026 11772082 Procurement of Wrench Pipe for the Ormoc Water Works System and Administration, Ormoc City. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772083 Procurement of Lease and Venue with Meals for the Conduct of CGECS Gender and Development (GAD) Activity (Live-out) FY 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11772084 Purchase of Monoblock Chairs Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772085 26IB0047 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading Deadline31 Mar 2026 11772086 Procurement of IT Equipment and Peripherals for the City Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office, Ormoc City. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772088 Packed Meals and Snacks for the use of PPOC Activities> SVP 26-1673 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772089 Procurement of Other Property Plant & Equipments Outdoor LED Display Deadline16 Mar 2026 11772090 Construction of Area Lightings at Brgy. Layunan, Brgy. Mahabang Parang and Brgy. Pilapila, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline17 Mar 2026 11772091 Rice (Well Milled) 50kg/sack for the use of PPOC-PNP Personnel>SVP 26-1734 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772092 Procurement of Copier for the Civil Security Unit, Ormoc City. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772093 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772094 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772095 Supply and Delivery of Various Sports Equipment for CNSC Sports Development Office Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772096 Procurement of Information & Communication & Technology Equipment CCTV Camera Deadline16 Mar 2026 11772097 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline16 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us