Philippines Tenders - 9 March 2026 (Page 5 of 11)

2,014 tenders published in Philippines on 9 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 March 2026, across industries like Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Energy, Government & Community Services, Defence, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medals & Coins, IT-Access Control, Research & Development, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 5 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Energy, Government & Community Services, Defence, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medals & Coins, IT-Access Control, Research & Development, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11771057 RFQ No.: 2026-03-003 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771058 Supply and Delivery of Linear Stapler, Endoscopic Stapler, and Circular Stapler Deadline13 Mar 2026 11771059 RFQ NO. DSWD7-2026-0325 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771060 RFQ No 2026-03-035 Meals and Accommodation for the PDMU 1st Quarter Performance Review and Assessment and Target Setting Deadline13 Mar 2026 11771061 26ED0025 - Construction of Multi – Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Biga, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro (121.166936°, 13.311722°) Deadline27 Mar 2026 11771062 26ED0028 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Calapan South Rd – K0034+350 – K0039+000, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Mar 2026 11771063 26ED0023 - Completion of Multi – Purpose Building (Covered Court), Brgy. Camansihan, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro (121.22694444°, 13.33416667°) Deadline27 Mar 2026 11771064 26NE0050-Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations Diegas-Rita Glenda-Benglen Road leading to Gaas Inlet, (3+598.4 - 3+698), Basilisa, Dina Deadline30 Mar 2026 11771065 26ED0021 - Construction of Road, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+346.5, Brgy. Pulang Tubig, Baco, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Mar 2026 11771066 RFO/SVP No. 2026-03-267: Meals and Snacks for the Pre- Inspection/Validation of Infrastructure Projects for Development and Investmenbt Programming/Planning Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771067 25BD0180 – Re-ad – Construction of Farm to Mill Road, San Vicente, Tuao, Cagayan Deadline26 Mar 2026 11771068 26ED0019 - Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along Calapan South Rd – K0033+130 – K0033+181, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Mar 2026 11771069 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR LEARNERS AFFECTED BY SUPER TYPHOON NANDO Deadline27 Mar 2026 11771070 LINE PROCUREMENT OF PERISHABLE FOOD SUPPLIES (VEGETABLES FRUITS AND BREAD) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771071 Procurement and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline27 Mar 2026 11771090 26KF0024: Network Development Program Paving of Unpaved Road-Tertiary Roads Lanao del Norte Interior Circum. Rd. (LDNICR) (S00970MN) Chainage 14883-Chainage 15883, Tangcal, Lanao d Deadline30 Mar 2026 11771091 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the 'Training for Clusters 8: Training on Upload Rice Production and Management for Clusters on Jun Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771092 S20260720 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline12 Mar 2026 11771093 BARANGAY INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT PROJECT - CONCRETING OF MORE OR LESS ONE (1) KILOMETER FARM TO MARKET ROAD IN SITIO PARANG, PUROK MAUNLAD, BARANGAY PLARIDEL Deadline31 Mar 2026 11771094 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Elevation of Flooring (Grades 1-Lily, 3-Daffodil, and 3-Cattleya) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771095 Barangay Infrastructure Development Project - Construction of Katuwang - Tuwangan Road at Sagpangan Deadline31 Mar 2026 11771123 Supply and Delivery of Hardware/ Painting Materials Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771124 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for HRDS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771125 Supply and Delivery of MTO Office Furniture (Negotiated Procurement) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771126 Bid No. 26-0342 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (CEMENT) FOR LGU COUNTERPART TO BARANGAY ROAD CONCRETING - PALOC - TANDIK (MEO) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771127 Bid No. 26-0336 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - SB/LEGISLATIVE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771128 Bid No. 26-0337 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - MDRRMO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771129 5FW, R&M-Other Structures Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771130 Provision of Catering and Training Hall to be used during the conduct of the Regional Stakeholder Consultation Workshop on Agriculture and Fisheries Extension for Crafting and PBP Deadline12 Mar 2026 11771135 Supply and Delivery of Configuration in Palo Alto Firewall Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771136 Procurement of Catering Services - Rabies Awareness Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771138 Procurement of ICT Equipment Needed in the Public Relation and Information office for 2026. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771181 Procurement of ICT Security System for Digitalization Process of SPAMAST. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771182 GOODS-2026-0330- PROCUREMENT OF TWO PAPER SHREDDER FOR THE CITY MAYOR'S OFFICE OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771183 Supply and Delivery of Systemic Insecticide and others Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771207 FOR PROVISION OF SECURITY GUARD FROM JANUARY TO DECEMBER 2026 - Makilas National High School-JHS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771281 PRINTING & TRUCKING SERVICES FOR THE DOOR-TO-DOOR DELIVERY OF VARIOUS TEACHING AND LEARNING RESOURCES (LR'S) UNDER THE ARAL PROGRAM Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771282 Installation of CCTV Cameras Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771283 PURCHASE OF 4 UNITS DESKTOP FOR ICT FOR PUBLIC INFORMATION AND AWARENESS CAMPAIGN Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771284 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Firetruck Deadline31 Mar 2026 11771285 2026-03-086 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER - PTO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771286 Supply and Delivery of PPE for EQRT and MDRRM Personnel Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771288 2026 Regional Festival of Talents. 112 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11771289 Procurement of Catering Services – BHW Training Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771290 RFQ2026-015_Heavy Duty Plastic Pallet Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771291 Road Reblocking – Pag-Asa (near Sto. Domingo Bridge) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11771292 Procurement of CATERING SERVICES (CONDUCT PARENT EFFECTIVENESS SERVICES (PES) SESSION AT BRGY. JOSE RIZAL AND SIBULAN CLUSTER 1, STA. CRUZ DAVAO DEL SUR (MARCH 18-19, 2026)) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11771293 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment and Supplies (VSU-GOODS-26-10) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11771294 DA7-03-PRDP-S-26-2021: Procurement of Van Rental Services for the conduct of the Citizens Monitoring Training (CMT). Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771295 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR VARIOUS EVENTS AND ACTIVITIES DURING THE ANI NG SINING, KATOTOHANAN AT GITING: THE 2026 SANTIAGO CITY ARTS MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771296 Procurement of 3 pack KJELTABS, Analytical Reagent Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771297 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771298 Hauling of Special Waste for BOGH Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771299 Supply and Delivery of Meals & Snacks (KCAST) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771300 For the use of Kaamulan Street Dancing Competition. CMO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11771302 Procurement of Medicines - Mental Health Program Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771303 Procurement of 2 sets Foss Crucible P2 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771304 Construction of National Child Development Center Deadline27 Mar 2026 11771305 Procurement of Advocacy Shirt for the conduct of National Assessment for School Heads (NASH) Batch 2 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771306 Procurement of Catering Services - Medical Mission Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771307 26LG0028 - Construction (Completion) of DPWH Davao Oriental 2nd District Engineering Office (DEO) Building, Barangay Matiao, City of Mati, Davao Oriental (126.232025°, 6.947029°) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11771308 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR TRAINING ON DATA GATHERING FOR ADSDPP FORMULATION OF CADT LABANGAN Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771309 Reblocking of Barangay Road - Burnay Deadline18 Mar 2026 11771310 Procurement of various chemical and filtering supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771311 Purchase of medicines Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771312 Procurement of Commemorative Medals - Customized Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771313 Catering services for the 1st quarter National Simulation of Earthquake Drill 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771314 Procurement of 1 LOT OFFICE SUPPLIES (SUPPLIES FOR THE PROGRAM (SUPPORT TO 18 BDP FORMULATION)) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11771315 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR LIFEGUARD TRAINING Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771316 Provision of events management and production services for the conduct of the following events and activities of Bacnotan, La Union: - Other 2026 DIRO Festival activities - Mutia Deadline30 Mar 2026 11771317 Goods and groceries for the Retooled Community Support Program (RCSP) Activity Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771318 BASE STATION AT DRRM OPERATIONS 1 SET FOR PUBLIC INFORMATION SYSTEM FOR 17 BARANGAYS IN KABANKALAN CITY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771319 Medical Supply Requirements for DENTAL (PhP206,505.75) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771320 Procurement of CATERING SERVICES (CONDUCT TRAINING AND SEMINAR (CULTURE OF PEACE PROGRAM FOR MUSLIM COMMUNITY)) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11771321 S2-BH226-001 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF AIR FILTER & 17 OTHERS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11771322 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF BLUEPRINT AND METRIC INITIATIVES (M&E) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11771323 25HN0188 -Repair/ Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Canduman NHS, Mandaue City, Cebu Deadline30 Mar 2026 11771324 IMPROVEMENT OF PORT OF REAL COMFORT ROOM Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771325 REHAB/IMPROVEMENT OF 2ND FLOOR MULTI-PURPOSE CENTER/EVACUATION CENTER/GAD OF BARANGAY STO. NIÑO, TUBUNGAN, ILOILO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771326 2026-02-005 dated 02/27/2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771327 SUpplies & Materials for Maintenance Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771328 Supply of Printers for Balakbak Elementary Schools Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771329 Provision of technical requirements and rental of lights and sounds for the following events and activities of Bacnotan, La Union: - Youth GADvocacy: Youth talks - National Arts - Deadline30 Mar 2026 11771330 26LG0027 - Construction of Road from Junction Brgy. Sainz connecting to Sitio Licop in support of the Cacao, Coffee, Corn, and Mango Industries, Mati City, Davao Oriental -(Sta.5+7 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11771331 Improvement of Nocum Street – Maestrang Kikay Deadline18 Mar 2026 11771332 Request for Consultancy Services for the Review and Refinement of SMART HOSPITAL PROJECT Terms of Reference (TOR) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771333 PR# 26-0795- FULL CATERING SERVICE FOR PEACE AND ORDER COUNCIL (POC) QUARTERLY MEETING Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771334 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies and Materials (MAGRO) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771335 Procurement of two (2) units of Window Type Airconditioner for the MMCHD Dormitory Deadline13 Mar 2026 11771336 68 units Handheld Radio, etc. (3 items). Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771337 2005-0006 RFQ PRINTING OF 4TH PERIODIC TEST - 2025-2026 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11771339 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for RHU 1 & RHU 2 (Arm Sling, etc.) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771340 Procurement of RFID Machine for the Digitalization Process of SPAMAST. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771342 PROCUREMENT OF PACKED MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE PARTICIPANTS OF THE SOLO PARENTS WEEK Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771343 Ayuda sa Thesis and Feasibility Study Project 2nd Semester Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771344 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP FOR WEST DISTRICT USE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771345 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR, DIAGNOSTIC AND REPAIR OF EPSON SURECOLOR T7270 SN:U8CE001698 RE: RESEARCH AND SEGREGATION OF TITLED PROPERTIES AND THEREGISTRATION OF UNREGISTERED CADTs Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771346 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR NIA REGION XII ANNIVERSARY LOT 3 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771347 ARANDA ES OFFICE SUPPIES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771348 RFQ PR 26-03-056 HIGH LEVEL DISINFECTANT Deadline17 Mar 2026 11771349 HBAC-B-2026-03-0492 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11771350 PROCUREMENT OF WATER DISPENSER TO BE USED DURING MOBILE BLOOD DONATION Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771351 Construction/ Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Drainage Canals at Rosaryville Sta. Cruz, Guiguinto, Bulacan Deadline25 Mar 2026 11771352 26DF0008 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), SIPAG – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the Nati Deadline27 Mar 2026 11771353 HBAC-B-2026-03-0493 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11771354 Procurement of Gasoline, Oil and Lubricants for PHLPost NELA, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan Deadline12 Mar 2026 11771355 Purchase of chlorinator Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771356 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for the consumption of BJMPRO-XII Personnel for March 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771357 PROCUREMENT OF TARPAULIN FOR MOBILE BLOOD DONATION IN CLUSTERED BARANGAYS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771358 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR REPRODUCTION OF LEARNING MATERIALS USE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771359 Procurement of Septic Tank Siphoning Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771360 Procurement of Rental of Transportation Vehicle (7 Buses) for the 2026 BCDA Anniversary and Team Building Activity under PR 0002133 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771361 Supply/Installation of PAMES Billing, Software Development, Integration, Data Mitigation, Commissioning of Electronic Billing and Collection System Integration with Meter Reading S Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771362 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR NIA REGION XII ANNIVERSARY LOT 1 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771363 Purchase of Various Hardware Materials for Improvement of Emergency Operation Center (EOC). Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771364 26DF0009 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), SIPAG – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the Nati Deadline27 Mar 2026 11771365 Procurement of DRRM Equipments Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771366 540ABG, R&M-Buildings Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771367 PURCHASE OF 5 UNITS EMPLOYEES WORKSTATION AND 1PC. STEEL FILING CABINET FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL TREASURER'S OFFICE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771368 Supply and Delivery of Milk Supplement to Pregnant Women Deadline20 Mar 2026 11771369 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS HEAVY-DUTY INDUSTRIAL THERMAL IMAGING DRONE FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF PILAR, CEBU Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771370 Catering Services and Venue for Barangay GAD Planning and Budgeting Workshop Deadline12 Mar 2026 11771371 PROCUREMENT OF SODIUM FLOURIDE TO BE USED DURING DENTAL MISSION Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771372 Supply & Delivery of materials for the Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline17 Mar 2026 11771373 HBAC-B-2026-03-0498 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11771374 Supply & Delivery of Publication of Municipal Ordinances, SB Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771375 26DF0007 (By Contract) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National System, Asset Preservation Program, Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Pave Deadline27 Mar 2026 11771376 Common use supplies Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771377 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the Benchmarking Activity during the conduct of the TOT on Coconut Farm Business School on April 18 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771378 26HN0011 -CSSP: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Fa Deadline30 Mar 2026 11771380 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT IN THE BFP, LGU-LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771381 26KB0041 Construction of Road, Barangay San Isidro Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+200, Quezon, Bukidnon Deadline30 Mar 2026 11771382 Completion of Municipal Gym Stage (Phase I) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771383 Procurement of Female and Male Kits in support to FHN activities Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771384 PR 2026-02-0175 - LSC Procurement of ICT Equipment and Accessories Deadline13 Mar 2026 11771385 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase I) Brgy. Canlabian Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771386 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR PRESERVATION OF CULTURAL ACTIVITIES AND OTOP PROMOTION Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771387 Purchase of Drugs & Medicines to be used during the conduct of Buntis Congress Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771388 26LG0023 - Construction of Road, Brgy. Maragatas to Brgy. Langka Road connecting Lupon Public Terminal in support of the Agribusiness: Coconut, Corn and Rice Industries, Lupon, Dav Deadline31 Mar 2026 11771389 Supply of Labor, Tools, Equipment and Materials for Installation, Termination and Testing of Power and Cable Wiring for Two (2) Generator Sets (125kVA and 300kVA) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771390 HBAC-B-2026-03-0497 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11771392 LAGONOY-26-03-010 / Samhod Festival 2026 - Fireworks Display Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771393 Supply and Installation of Solar Street Lighs at Municipality of Pantabangan, Nueva Ecija Deadline16 Mar 2026 11771395 Construction/Installation of Solar Streetlights (17 Units), Barangay, Jalaud Barotac Nuevo,Iloilo Deadline25 Mar 2026 11771397 Purchase of TB Drugs of LGU Guiguinto Deadline25 Mar 2026 11771398 Supply and Delivery of Semi-expendable machinery and equipment needed for Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office (MDRRMO), Bacnotan, La Union Deadline30 Mar 2026 11771399 RFQ 26-03-0040 MEALS AND SNACKS OF GUESTS 2026 (UTENSILS) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771400 SVP 26-0355 - 260 pax MEALS AND SNACKS WITH VENUE, and etc. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11771401 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF TILES IN THE HALLWAY OF PUBLIC MARKET, BRGY. POBLACION, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11771402 Procurement of Shirts, Mugs & Tarpaulins for Various Offices (2nd Quarter 2026) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771403 Construction of Barangay Health Center (Phase I) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771404 PROCUREMENT OF BOARD AND LODGING FOR THE CONDUCT OF ASSESSMENT PRIMER FOR GRADES 3,6,12-repost Deadline12 Mar 2026 11771405 Procurement of Goods Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771406 Construction of New Structure (Construction of New Warehouse Phase II) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771407 100 boxes Co-Amoxiclav 625 mg tablet 14’s and other items for Medicines needed for Elderly Women and Men in Dumaguete City Deadline12 Mar 2026 11771408 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF LIGHTINGS IN FISH AND MEAT SECTION OF PUBLIC MARKET, BRGY. POBLACION, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11771409 PR# 26-0831- GO- SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF AIR CONDITIONING UNIT AT PAMPANGA PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL CLARK Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771410 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TONER FOR KYOCERA Deadline12 Mar 2026 11771411 Supply and Delivery of Surveying Equipment for Municipal Engineering Office, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline30 Mar 2026 11771412 RFQ 26-03-0037 MEALS AND SNACKS OF GUESTS 2026 (FISH) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771413 S2-GIG26-003 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF BRUSH PAINT & 8 OTHERS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11771414 Procurement of Office Supplies - RHU Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771415 Procurement of Rice Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771416 Supply and Delivery of Play Equipment, Manipulative Device and Program Materials to Child Development Centers, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline30 Mar 2026 11771417 26KB0042 Construction of Road along Jct. Kibawe- Kalilangan Rd to Barangay Baroy to Barangay Sibonga, Section A: Sta. 0+000 - Sta 0+831, Section B: Sta. 0+933 - Sta. 1+074, Section Deadline30 Mar 2026 11771418 Publication of Municipal Ordinance # 2025-091 &9 2 Series of 2025 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771419 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR BLADE SMITHING OF YAKAN PIRAH ANDBARUNG Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771420 EMI Senior High Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771421 Procurement of Machineries for the Upgrading of Duck Production Facility (Itik-Pinas) at Southern Philippines Agri-business and Marine and Aquatic School of Technology (SPAMAST), D Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771422 Procurement of Office Supplies and Materials Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771423 Procurement of Assorted Vegetable and Corn Seeds for Distribution to Farmers April 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771424 26LG0025 - Construction of Road, Brgy. Panikian Centro to Brgy. Mahayag Road connecting Banaybanay Public Terminal and Coconut and Corn Processing Sites in support of the Agribusin Deadline31 Mar 2026 11771425 Purchase Rabisin Vaccine Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771426 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Conference Tables for Auditorium to the BCDA Office at Bonifacio Technology Center Taguig City under PR 0002102 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771427 Supply and Delivery of Laptop, Tablet and Computer Deadline12 Mar 2026 11771428 26HN0012 -CSSP: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Fa Deadline30 Mar 2026 11771429 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for Character First! Bayawanihan Office Activities. (SVP 26-B-0094) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11771430 Supply, delivery and installation of Air Conditioner Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771432 RFQ 26-03-0036 MEALS AND SNACKS OF GUESTS 2026 (BREAD) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771433 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for use of PGO in Various Activities in Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771434 PR# 26-0488- TO BE USED DURING THE BFP PAMPANGA COMMUNITY FIRE AUXILIARY GROUP AND BFP PERSONNEL FIRE OLYMPICS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771435 IMPROVEMENT OF K-CENTER (SHOWER ROOMS FOR ATHLETES) AT KABANKALAN CITY SPORT AND CULTURAL CENTER, BARANGAY 7, KABANKALAN CITY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771436 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771437 Supply and Delivery of School Supplies for Child Development Learners, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline30 Mar 2026 11771438 PR 2026-03-065 - RFQ, Annex A, B, C, menu & amenities - Meals, venue, and accommodation during the Regional Intensive Mentoring and coaching for talents showcasing aligned with str Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771439 Procurement of Various Medical, Dental, and Laboratory Supplies for March 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771442 Supply and Delivery of Rice Allocation for Residents Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771443 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771444 PURCHASE OF ONE SET DESKTOP COMPUTER WITH PRINTER Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771478 LINE PROCUREMENT OF OXYGEN REFILL Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771479 Procurement of Giant Bamboo Seedlings and Banana Plantlets to Small Scale Farmers/Agriculture Office Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771480 Provision of Security Services for 9 months From April to December of FY 2026 in the DepED, Division Office (044) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11771481 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR PUBLIC CONSULTATION ON COMMITTEE ON WOMEN AND GENDER EQUALITY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771482 Procurement of various chemical and filtering supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771483 Catering Services for the High Value Crops Week and Filipino Food Month Celebrations ( High Value Crops Week Celebration) on April 6-8, 2026 at ATI-RTC I, Tebag East, Sta. Barbara, Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771484 SNACKS FOR CAMPUS TOUR AND CAREER GUIDANCE ORIENTATION Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771485 Purchase of other supplies & logistics for Women's Month Short Film Festival Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771486 PR No. 2026-0343 Full sublimation shirt Deadline10 Mar 2026 11771487 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF SANTA FE WATER SYSTEM Deadline17 Mar 2026 11771488 Installation of Solar Lamp Street Lighting Project (Marcelo Abrenica Road) Deadline16 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us