Philippines Tenders - 9 March 2026 (Page 8 of 11)

2,014 tenders published in Philippines on 9 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 March 2026, across industries like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Security Printing, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate.

This is page 8 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Security Printing, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11772098 REPAIR AND REPLACEMENT OF ILOILO CITY WIDE CCTV EQUIPMENT CAMERA AND OUTSIDE PLANT EQUIPMENT FOR SECURITY ENFORCEMENT IN ILOILO CITY (P.R. CMB-100-26-02-024A) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11772099 1.RENOVATION OF DAYCARE CENTER 2.REHABILITATION OF HEALTH CENTER 3.REHAB./IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY. ROAD WITH EXCEPTION Deadline30 Mar 2026 11772100 GOODS-2026-03-195 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPLLIES FOR THE USED OF BAHAY PAG-ASA OPERATION, BARANGAY LENIENZA, THIS CITY. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772101 Procurement of Information & Communication & Technology Equipment Procurement of Other Structures Procurement of supplies for Clean and Beautification Deadline16 Mar 2026 11772102 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Modern 2 Storey Magsaysay Public Market (Phase IV) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11772103 PROCUREMENT OF PAINTING MATERIALS Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772104 P.R No. 26-01-0029: Anti-Rabies Vaccines Deadline31 Mar 2026 11772105 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772106 P.R No. 26-01-0085: Medical Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 11772107 P.R No. 26-02-0146: Medical Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 11772108 P.R No. 26-01-0140: Various Office Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 11772109 Procurement of 9 Units Desktop Computer and 1 Unit 4K QLED TV Deadline16 Mar 2026 11772110 Printing of Brochures Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772111 P.R No. 26-02-0299: Various Paint and Tools Deadline31 Mar 2026 11772112 LUGAIT 65TH FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY (MEALS FOR CELEBRITY NIGHT) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772113 2026-02-0834 Procurement of Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11772114 OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR REPRODUCTION OF OPD ITR, E KONSULTA FORMS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11772115 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline17 Mar 2026 11772116 Purchase of tshirt with print and one set of liniment to be used in Women's Month Celebration of LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772117 Purchase of Solar Lights (6 sets) with installation and complete accessories Deadline16 Mar 2026 11772118 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR FY 2026 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772119 Sitio Isla Verde Road Concreting Deadline23 Mar 2026 11772120 Food to be served during the Child Development Workers Symposium on Early Childhood Care and Development of Provincial Social Welfare and Development Office for 1st Batch and 2nd B Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772121 Supply and Delivery of Plaques and Trophies be used during Corrida de Cavalos Cidade de Calaca 2026 (Former Carrera de Paso) at the City of Calaca Deadline13 Mar 2026 11772122 Supply and Delivery of Printing Supplies for immediate use of Registrar’s Office, MSU Office Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772123 PROCUREMENT OF GRADUATION AND MOVING-UP SUPPLIES FOR GUMACA WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL S.Y. 2025-2026 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772124 Calibration of Pipette (100-1000 uL) Serial no. P17603E and Calibration of Pipette (20-200 uL) Serial no. P17264E - PR IHG-2025-310-A Deadline13 Mar 2026 11772125 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-342-A Deadline13 Mar 2026 11772126 2026 LOT 22 - Procurement of Materials ang Supplies for the Repair and Repainting of Stage and School Fence (Brigada Eskwela 2026) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11772127 P.R No. 26-02-0289: Transfer/ Disposal of 19,800 Tons Residual Waste (2nd Quarter) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11772128 2026 LOT 21 - Procurement of Materials to Enhance Repair of WINS Facilities Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772129 VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR ROAD REHABILITATION Deadline27 Mar 2026 11772130 OUTREACH PROGRAM OF BADAC OF BARANGAY URDANETA TO SUSTAIN A DRUG-FREE STATUS AND TO PROMOTE PROGRAM SUSTAINABILITY OF BADAC FUNCTIONALITY (Meals) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11772131 PB-I-2026-03-007: Concreting of PPO – PNP Access Road at Oroquieta City, Misamis Occidental Deadline30 Mar 2026 11772132 Rehabilitation of Drainage and Pathway and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Purok Riverside, Barangay 1, Lucena City Deadline16 Mar 2026 11772133 Office Supplies for the use of OSP/OSP P201,467.00 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11772134 Catering Services (Coastal Clean up Activity) - BFP Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772135 Procurement of E-Load & Prepaid Cards Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772136 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIFE JACKET Deadline18 Mar 2026 11772137 Supply, Delivery, Installation & Repair of 4 units Vyaire Bellavista 1000 Mechanical Ventilator Deadline11 Mar 2026 11772138 Procurement of One (1) Lot Service Provider for the Repair/Maintenance of RP Service Vehicle (Toyota Hilux) with Plate No. ZCP-720 for the Official Use of DAR Negros Occidental 1 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11772139 Road Concreting, Purok Masagana, Brgy. Pagalungan (MO) - 0259 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11772140 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms at Bolilao Elementary School, Brgy. Bolilao, Dumangas, Iloilo Deadline11 Mar 2026 11772141 P.R. NO. 25-12-1674 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11772142 1 unit Airconditioning unit, split type, Floor Mounted, Inverter type, Single Phase, 5 Tonner (6 hp) with free Installation Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772143 For Use in Eid'l Fitr Celebration of NCMF Employees cum National Women's Month Celebration Deadline10 Mar 2026 11772144 BUNGUIAO ES - OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR EOSY RITE USE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11772145 Materials and Labor for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall Extension (Canopy with Flooring) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11772146 S2-PMG26-002 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DISTILLED WATER Deadline13 Mar 2026 11772147 Procurement of Various Supplies for End-of-School Year Rites of TNECIS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11772148 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11772149 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11772150 85785 - HYDRAULIC PACK (4N1 CUTTER, BREAKER, COMPRESSOR, SUBMERSIBLE PUMP) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11772151 Purchase of Materials for the Fabrication of 10 vaults for Caoayan Public Cemetery Deadline11 Mar 2026 11772152 CRCF-2026-03-02-O136 - VARIOUS REPAIR FOR THE RESIDENCE QUATER PHASE - II TALON TALON, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11772153 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PHOTO FRAME AND PHOTO PAPER WITH PRINTS TO BE USED AND DISTRIBUTED ON VARIOUS MUNICIPAL ACTIVITIES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11772154 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR 1ST QUARTER 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11772155 RFQ 2026-03-025 Meals for the 2026 Appreciation Activities for SDO Civil Servants on September 02, 2026 at SDO Gymnasium (Kickoff) and September 25, 2026 at SDO Conference Hall - L Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772156 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF COMMAND CENTER EQUIPMENT WITH BARANGAY AI SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM & NETWORK CONNECTIVITY USING FIBER OPTIC CABLE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11772157 Supply and Delivery of Medicines Deadline13 Mar 2026 11772158 Supply and Delivery of Office Materials and Consumables (MASSO) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11772159 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for BADAC and BPOC Performance Audit Orientation Deadline11 Mar 2026 11772160 Provision of Office Equipment to be used in the office and during the conduct of Training of Trainers on Climate-Smart Farming for high Value Crops on March 23-27, 2026 in Nueva Ec Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772161 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline10 Mar 2026 11772162 Supply and Delivery of Pigs for 2026 Kulpi'd Asipulo Deadline16 Mar 2026 11772163 Meals Conduct of Anti-Drug Abuse Symposium entitled: "Youth Against Drugs: A Symposium on Building Drug-Free Communities" Deadline10 Mar 2026 11772164 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE DISTRIBUTION OF E-TITLES: EMPOWERING AGRARIAN REFORM BENEFICIARIES (ARBS) IN ISABELA WITH SECURE AND ACCESSIBLE LAND OWNERSH Deadline10 Mar 2026 11772165 SINOCALAN RIS (REPAIR-NIS CY 2026) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11772166 Provision of Catering, Training Hall to be used during the conduct of Refresher Course for Farmer Scientist Training Program Phase III held on May 6-8, 2026 at Abucay, Bataan Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772167 LAGONOY-26-03-018 / IT Equipments Deadline16 Mar 2026 11772168 PURCHASE VARIOUS MEDICINES (RHU) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11772169 Procurement of Goods for Fuel Supply Deadline10 Mar 2026 11772170 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline11 Mar 2026 11772172 PRovision of Catering, Training Hall and Accommodation to be used during the conduct of Training Workshop on Business/Enterprise Proposal Preparation on September 7-11, 2026 at Pam Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772173 Provision of Catering, Training Hall and Accommodation to be used during the conduct of the Phase 2: Planning Workshop on FY 2028 Agriculture and Fisheries Extension Services for C Deadline12 Mar 2026 11772174 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline20 Mar 2026 11772175 Provision of catering services for the Training on Native Cattle Production Batch 3 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11772176 Provision of Labor and Materials re: Proposed Expansion/Extension of Records Office of CENRO -Quezon in Barangay Alfonso XIII Quezon, Palawan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11773740 RFQ - PRINTING TEST PAPER Deadline11 Mar 2026 11773838 100-2026-02-320 Supply and Delivery of Local Tour Guide ID W/ Lanyard, Community Guide ID W/ Landyard, Tourist Van Driver ID W/ Lanyard, etc., Deadline11 Mar 2026 11773864 RE-BID Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Sports Supply for CLRAA 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11773866 Delivery of Sound System & LED Rental Service for 1st Quarter of 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11773867 PR#26-03-0026-O Electrical Materials for repair and maintenance of AC at Annex Lobby (CEngO) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11773868 PR#26-03-0027-O Office Signage installation to SP (SSP) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11773869 Provision and delivery of INK for Printers-SHS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11773870 Provision and Delivery of Sound System and Microphone Deadline11 Mar 2026 11773871 Printer Repair and Maintenance Deadline11 Mar 2026 11773872 Construction of Brgy. Recovery Facility, Brgy. Binohangan Deadline12 Mar 2026 11773873 26DM0007 - Bridge Program - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Catanauan Br. (B02540LZ) along Gumaca-Pitogo-Mulanay-Sn Narciso Rd Deadline31 Mar 2026 11773874 26DM0006 - Bridge Program - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Cabulihan Br. (B02961LZ) along P Burgos-Pototanin Jct Deadline31 Mar 2026 11773875 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES OF LIBERTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline11 Mar 2026 11773876 Purchase of Motorcycle Deadline23 Mar 2026 11773877 Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Vehicle-Nissan Navarra Deadline11 Mar 2026 11773878 Procurement and Distribution of Newborn Care Kits Deadline11 Mar 2026 11773879 Supply and Delivery of Audio Equipment for CatSU Laboratory Schools Deadline11 Mar 2026 11773880 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Senior Citizens) - MO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11773881 Purchase of Utility Van Deadline30 Mar 2026 11773882 Procurement of Biologics and PPEs for the Mass Vaccination, Spaying and Neutering Activity Deadline16 Mar 2026 11773884 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL ALONG PUROK 1 SITIO RERIET Deadline25 Mar 2026 11773885 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES- JHS 1ST QUARTER MOOE 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11773886 MO - Office Supplies for Mayor's Office for 1st Quarter & 2nd Quarter Deadline11 Mar 2026 11773887 PROCUREMNET OF OTHER SUPPLIES- JHS 1ST QUARTER MOOE 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11773888 26JJ0025 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges, Montivoh Br. 2 (B02021MN) along Siocon-Sirawai-Sibuco-Limpapa Rd Deadline31 Mar 2026 11773889 26JJ0006 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads, Zamboanga West Coastal Road (Sibuco-Limpapa Section) (S01152MN), Chainage 29618 - Chain Deadline31 Mar 2026 11773890 26JJ0035 - Construction of Road, Barangay Tangarak, Sibuco, Zamboanga del Norte, Sta. 0+225 - Sta. 1+225 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11773891 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS TYPE OF TIRES FOR PDEA ORGANIC VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES FOR THE NATIONAL SERVICES/OFFICES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11773892 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for SK Basketball League Deadline16 Mar 2026 11773893 Procurement of Venue for the Conduct of MDRRMC Capacity Development Training on Basic Incident Command System (ICS) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11773894 PROCUREMENT OF SIPHONING SERVICES (PASALUBONG CENTER), LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11773895 Supply and Delivery of Essential Medicines and Nutrition Commodities for Women and Children (first 1000 days) in Macalelon Rural Health Unit of PMNP-PBG Tranche 2 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11773896 LANTAY ES 1STQ 2026 SUPPLIES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11773897 100-2026-02-384 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computer and Laptop Deadline11 Mar 2026 11773898 100-2026-02-397 Supply and Delivery of Desktop 8gb Ram and Desktop Computer 32gb Ram with Graphic card Deadline11 Mar 2026 11773899 SVP-26-0438 Supply and delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of Various Activities on Women Empowerment Program. Deadline11 Mar 2026 11773900 2026-02-0997 Construction/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Health Center), Brgy. Malabanban Norte, Candelaria, Quezon - PEO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11773901 SVP-26-0433 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for the use of OPAG (Operation and Maintenance of forest tree nursery at CPFEP). Deadline11 Mar 2026 11773902 100-2026-02-367 Supply and Delivery of Inverter Chest Freezer 9 cubic ft., Water Dispenser Hot and Cold, Refrigerator, etc., Deadline11 Mar 2026 11773903 100-2026-02-342 Supply and Delivery of Withdrawal slips, Riso, and Brochure. Deadline11 Mar 2026 11773906 100-2026-02-327 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline11 Mar 2026 11773913 100-2026-02-336 Supply and Delivery of Air Refreshener, Aluminum Kawa, Plastic Arinola, Big Soup ladle, etc., Deadline11 Mar 2026 11773922 100-2026-02-291 Supply and Delivery of Air Freshener, Rags, Toilet Tissue, Alcohol, Bleaching Liquid, etc., Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774141 Acquisition of Desktop and Laptop for the Mayor’s & Budget Office & KALAHI Operation Deadline17 Mar 2026 11774189 S20260724 Procurement of Grocery Items/Food Stuff Deadline12 Mar 2026 11774190 PROPOSED PROCUREMENT OF TWENTY-SEVEN (27) UNITS OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS AND PRINTERS FOR 27 BARANGAYS OF MANDAUE CITY Deadline23 Mar 2026 11774273 Supply and delivery of Sablay, Certificates of Completion, & Diploma for SY 2025-2026 End-of-School-Year (EOSY) Activities : Completion & Graduation Rites on March 30 & 31, 2026. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11774281 2026-Budget-Matrix for Graduation Deadline16 Mar 2026 11774282 VARIOUS ITEM TO BE USED OF GAD OFFICE Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774283 Provision of Care Kits Deadline10 Mar 2026 11774284 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC MARKET Deadline16 Mar 2026 11774285 Supply & Delivery of 30L GI Pipe 1" x 6m super S-40 and Assorted Construction Materials (w/ requirements) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11774286 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC RESTROOM Deadline16 Mar 2026 11774287 Supply & delivery of furnitures & Fixtures Deadline12 Mar 2026 11774288 Supply and Delivery of Industrial Ceiling Fan to be used for Evacuation Center Deadline16 Mar 2026 11774289 Procurement of Office/Other Supplies - MENRO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11774290 Supply and Delivery of Traffic Blocks/ Barriers REQ16762 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11774291 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS VSMMC MEMORABILIA 2026-GOODS-07 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11774293 26KB0033 Construction of 1 Storey 2 Classrooms, Gamot Integrated School (School ID: 501740), Barangay Sta. Felomina, Quezon, Bukidnon Deadline30 Mar 2026 11774294 26KB0032 Construction of 1 Storey 2 Classrooms, Macarthur Elementary School (School ID: 126332), Barangay Macarthur, Dangcagan, Bukidnon Deadline30 Mar 2026 11774295 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF SEPTIC TANK AND STEEL SIGNAGES, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774296 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11774297 BARANGAY INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT PROJECT - CONCRETING OF ROAD EXTENSION AT PUROK NARRA (GUEDANG) BARANGAY MAGBABADIL Deadline31 Mar 2026 11774298 CONSTRUCTION/CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD (PUROK MASAGANA TO SITIO MAASIN ROAD) TIGMAN Deadline31 Mar 2026 11774299 BARANGAY INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT PROJECT - EXTENSION OF ROAD CONCRETING OF TIGAS STREET ROAD. Deadline31 Mar 2026 11774300 BARANGAY INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT PROJECT - CONTINUATION OF ROAD CONCRETING OF MAKA'USTUSAN (ROAD 7) TO PUBLIC CEMETERY OF BARANGAY ISAUB Deadline31 Mar 2026 11774301 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11774302 S20260721 Procurement of Grocery Items Deadline12 Mar 2026 11774303 S20260718 Procurement of General Merchandise Deadline12 Mar 2026 11774304 Barangay Infrastructure Development Project - Construction of Cemetery Road at Tigman, Aborlan, Palawan Deadline31 Mar 2026 11774305 PMNP (Performance Based Grant) Tranche 2 trust fund Deadline12 Mar 2026 11774306 GEN. Fund Zero Open Defecation Program Deadline12 Mar 2026 11774307 Physical Therapy Equipment and Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2026 11774308 BLGU-PILAR-AL-02-2026 PURCHASE OF BDRR EQUIPEMNT & SUPPLIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11774309 Purchase of food and other logistics for Strong Families Program Deadline10 Mar 2026 11774310 Construction of Perimeter Fence at ACISC Deadline31 Mar 2026 11774311 26KF0026: Asset Preservation Program –Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide- Tertiary Roads, Lanao del Norte Circum. Rd. (LDNICR) (S009 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11774312 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS Deadline30 Mar 2026 11774314 Supply and Delivery of AC for Superintendent and Cashier's Office Extension Deadline13 Mar 2026 11774315 Other Maintenance and Operating Expenses in the Office of the SB Secretary Deadline12 Mar 2026 11774316 101-26-0341 - NEBULIZER, SUCTION MACHINE AND PHOTOTHERAPHY UNIT Deadline10 Mar 2026 11774317 101-26-0344 - 2 UNITS CR SYSTEM CASSETTE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11774318 101-26-0347 - AUDIO EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR BDH Deadline10 Mar 2026 11774319 Improvement of Public Market Phase 2 at Barangay Culipapa, Hinoba-an Deadline26 Mar 2026 11774379 MO-Peace & Order - Fuel for M.O, PNP, AFP, BFP Central Station & Sub Station, PCG & DILG for the Month of March 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774419 Food Provision for Project Science Track-SHS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774420 Supplies for Project EER-3Ss Research Capability for SHS Teachers Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774421 Food Provision for Project EER-3Ss Research Capability Training for SHS Teachers Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774422 PR#26-03-0039-I I.T. Equipments as replacement for defective printers & desktop CPU etc. for barangay PESO, CSTB (CMISO) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774423 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies for 1st Quarter of 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774424 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit 2026 L300 Dual Aircon Euro 4MT for Crisis and Development Coordinating Center use, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774425 26DM0005 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads - Gumaca-Pitogo-Mulanay-Sn Narciso Rd - Deadline31 Mar 2026 11774426 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies for Women's Day Celebration Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774428 26DM0003 - Asset Preservation Program ‐ Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide ‐ Secondary Roads ‐ Gumaca‐Pitogo‐Mulanay‐Sn N Deadline31 Mar 2026 11774429 Supply and Delivery of 6 units Aqua-Bicycle for LGU, Biri, Northern Saamar Deadline31 Mar 2026 11774430 Agricultural Supplies for rice and livestock production projects Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774431 HSC - Office Supplies for HSC Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774542 MDRRMO - Tires for MDRRM Rescue Vehicles Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774546 100-2026-02-355 Supply and Delivery of Alcohol, Drug testing kit, Glove’s nitrile, etc., Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774594 MO - Fuel for Road Rehabilitation & Gravelling of Farm to Market Road at Sitio Maanggin, Loyola, Hinatuan, SDS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774595 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW TWO (2) UNITS SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11774596 Provision of rice for the activity Sulong Kapayapaan Program: Rice Aid for Reintegration and Livelihood Recovery. Coordinated rice assistance supporting sustainable reintegration. Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774597 MEO - Heavy Equipment Parts for Terex Backhoe Repair Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774598 Construction of Covered Court - MO Deadline30 Mar 2026 11774599 26JJ0048 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Piacan, Sirawai, Zamboanga del Norte (7.52564, 122.10333) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11774600 26JJ0042 - Construction of Road, Barangay Lintangan, Sibuco, Zamboanga del Norte, Segment 1 - Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+200, Segment 2 - Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 1+050 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11774601 PROCUREMENT OF MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT FOR WATERWORKS OPERATION DIVISION Deadline17 Mar 2026 11774602 100-2026-02-263 Supply and Delivery of 2 in 1 Portable Cordless Air Blower 168V Wireless Electrical Vacuum Cleaner Blower Vacuum, Air Humidifier, Calculator, etc., Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774603 100-2026-01-151 Supply and Delivery of Ballpen, 0.5mm tip, Certificate Holder, Computer Ink, etc., Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774604 100-2026-09-2102 Supply and Delivery of Diesel, Gasoline, oil # 10, etc., Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774605 100-2026-01-059 Supply and Delivery of Sangguniang Panlungsod Brass Logo and Executive/Conference room Chair Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774606 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF NUTRITION CORNER/FACILITY Deadline12 Mar 2026 11774607 Provision of Drinking Water Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774608 Supply and Delivery of Medicines, Dental, Laboratory and Medical Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11774609 SVP-26-0437 Supply and Delivery of Tarpaulin for the use of PGO-PopDiv. For Various Activities, Programs, Orientations, Meeting and Trainings. Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774610 SVP-26-0435 Supply of Petroleum Products for the use of Tractor, Grasscutter Set and Various RP Vehicles assigned at the PGSO. Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774611 SVP-26-0432 Procurement of Full Board Accommodation with Meals and Snacks to be use during the Formulation of IRR of Cooperative Code of the Province of Cotabato. Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774612 100-2026-02-480 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774613 100-2026-02-403 Procurement of Lodging/Housing Facilities Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774614 100-2026-02-388 Supply and delivery Detergent powder w/ Fabric Conditioner, Detergent bar, Bleaching liquid, etc. Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774615 100-2026-02-338 Supply and Delivery of Air Freshener, Basin-Bilog, Big Soup ladle, Big Spatula, etc., Deadline11 Mar 2026 11774616 100-2026-02-333 Supply and Delivery of Ballpen, Calculator, Cartolina, Clip Backfold, etc., Deadline11 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us