Philippines Tenders - 9 March 2026 (Page 10 of 11)

2,014 tenders published in Philippines on 9 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 March 2026, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Medals & Coins, Defence.

This is page 10 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Medals & Coins, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11780277 Repair/Maintenance of MRF Deadline16 Mar 2026 11780278 Improvement of Barangay Road, Brgy. San Juan, Castillejos Deadline31 Mar 2026 11780279 Purchase of meals to be serve to 120 participants of the upcoming training workshop on Mental Health Capacity Development Program for coaches or counselor and person who uses drugs Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780280 Supply and Delivery of Customized Shirt to be used during Gender Responsive Governance Cum Team Building of the City Government of Calaca Employees Deadline13 Mar 2026 11780281 Online references of ISU System (E-Books) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11780282 Office Equipment, Supplies and Consumable Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780283 26PI0007 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse Deadline27 Mar 2026 11780284 Procurement of Catering Services for the conduct of SDO Masbate Province Delegation to Palarong Pambansa 2026 (Concentration Training Meals) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780285 Purchase of rice (1st quarter) for the bereaved family of different Barangays of LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780286 2026-028R Supply and Delivery of Shallow Tube Well - Pampanga Deadline18 Mar 2026 11780287 BAC 2026-D05 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline30 Mar 2026 11780288 END OF SCHOOL YEAR 2025-2026 KINDERGARTEN MOVING-UP SUPPLIES Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780289 Purchase of meals for use in JIT Inspection of LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780290 26PI0005- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program- Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, Deadline27 Mar 2026 11780291 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/Repair of Various Public Buildings and Facilities-Improvement of PAGLAUM Center at CSWD Annex, Ormoc City. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780292 Purchase of habi lei foor VIP guest og LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780293 Purchase of Emergency GO Bags Deadline23 Mar 2026 11780294 Diesel (Hilux) - PNP Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780295 END OF SCHOOL YEAR 2025-2026 RECOGNITION SUPPLIES Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780296 RIPRAPPING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline16 Mar 2026 11780297 BAC 2026-D02 Clinical Chemistry Assay with Provision of Equipments and Services Deadline30 Mar 2026 11780298 Purchase of Meals and Snacks for Various Activities - PNP Deadline16 Mar 2026 11780299 Supply of Materials and Services for the Installation of Canopy at CWD Extension Office-Canlubang (SVP) (2nd Posting) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11780300 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM CALAOCAN, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline30 Mar 2026 11780301 Job Order-Labor & Materials: Fabrication of Plates for Pedalled/Padyak and Motorized Vehicles Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780304 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11780307 26IB0050 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction (Completion) of Mul Deadline31 Mar 2026 11780308 Rental of Office Space for two (2) Rooms with the combined floor area of 416.60 square metersfor 9 months April 1, 2026 to December 31, 2026 for the Commission on Elections - North Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780309 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS GOODS Deadline31 Mar 2026 11780310 26IB0051 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction (Completion) of Mul Deadline31 Mar 2026 11780311 Construction of Drainage Canal at Blvd., Brgy. Wawa, Pililla, Rizal Deadline17 Mar 2026 11780312 Purchase of Split Type Aircon Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780313 Construction of Area Lightings at Brgy. Lagundi and Brgy. San Juan, Morong, Rizal Deadline17 Mar 2026 11780314 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ANIMAL/ ZOOLOGICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE SERVICE CARAVAN PARA SA BAYAN OF THE OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL VETERINARIAN Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780315 GOODS-2026-03-196 PROCUREMENT OF 2 SETS BAKING AND PASTRY PRODUCTION STARTER KIT FOR THE USE DURING 4Ps GRADUATED HOUSEHOLDS AS START-UP FOR THEIR LIVELIHOOD. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780317 Catering Services in Support to the Tropical Storm Basyang Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780318 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for the use of BJMP Deadline16 Mar 2026 11780319 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for Philhealth Konsulta/Yakap Program Deadline31 Mar 2026 11780320 Libmanan-Cabusao PIS: Construction of Settling Basin (Sta. 1+655.00 - 1+667.20) and Slope Protection Works (Sta. 0+000.00) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11780321 Cost of Roasted Calf to be used during Gender Responsive Governance Cum Team Building of the City Government of Calaca Employees Deadline13 Mar 2026 11780322 Bid No. 26-0359 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD - PRK. MANDALIHAN, POBLACION (MEO) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11780323 LSSM2026A-268 Printing and Publication Expenses Deadline31 Mar 2026 11780324 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS IN NATIONAL ROAD (MAGDALENE TO SAAY AND BO. LUZ TO ALANGAN) Deadline13 Apr 2026 11780325 Procurement of Printer for the City Agriculture Department, Ormoc City. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780326 PROVISION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR VARIOUS SEARCH AND RESCUE, RELIEF, EVACUATION AND RECOVERY OPERATIONS. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780328 Solicitation No. RSU-2026-03-013: Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment, Supplies, and Reagents for Romblon State University (ABC: PhP512,736.00) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11780330 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11780331 Procurement of Athletics Uniforms and etc. for the City College of Ormoc, Ormoc City. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780332 PMS of Airconditioned for the Ormoc City Tourism Office, Ormoc City. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780333 1 lot Supply & Delivery of Various Construction Materials, CEO/Const. Div. - For the Construction of Concrete Fence Slaughter House (Phase 2) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780334 Procurement of School Clinic Cleaning Agents, Equipment, and Medical Materials Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780335 P.R No. 26-02-0296: Assistive Devices for PWDS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11780336 Procurement of Lease and Venue with Meals for the Conduct of CGECS Annual Program Performance Review and Organizational Assessment (APPROA) FY 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11780338 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780339 Supply of Giveaways Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780340 PROCUREMENT AND FABRICATION OF 2 SET BASKETBALL POST AND FIBER RINGBOARD Deadline16 Mar 2026 11780342 INVITATION TO BID FOR: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES - CORELLA, BOHOL Deadline30 Mar 2026 11780343 LUGAIT 65TH FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY ( SERBISYO CARAVAN) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780344 INVITATION TO BID FOR: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES - CORELLA, BOHOL Deadline30 Mar 2026 11780345 FOR MAINTENANCE OF HYPERTENSIVE TALUSAN Deadline30 Mar 2026 11780346 Purchase rental of lights and sounds for various activities for the Bataan Day Commemoration from April 6 to 9, 2026 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780347 2026 LOT 23 - Procurement of Various Materials for Repair of Electrical Facilities Deadline18 Mar 2026 11780348 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS (CORN IN COBBS- GLUTINOUS CORN) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780349 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780350 2026 LOT 18A - Procurement of Various Clinic Supplies Deadline18 Mar 2026 11780351 Catering Services (Ugnayan sa Barangay Activity) - BFP Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780352 Procurement of ready to use supplementary food stuff for supplemental feeding for stunted/wasted and underweight children and for NAR/teenage pregnant mothers Deadline30 Mar 2026 11780353 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT CENTRAL BUYAGAN AT ANG – WINDY HILL ROAD AREA Deadline19 Mar 2026 11780354 RENTAL OF SOUNDS, LIGHTS, STAGE & LEDWALL FOR PAMANA WALK: A LOCAL CULTURAL ACTIVITY Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780355 Office Equipment Deadline17 Mar 2026 11780356 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI – PURPOSE HALL AND FACILITIES @ BRGY. SAN ANTONIO, SAN PASCUAL, BATANGAS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11780357 Installation of Water Supply System in Various Schools at Muntinlupa City Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780358 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle with customized sidecar Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780359 Purchase of Office Equipment to be used by Engineering Office Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780360 Supply and Delivery of Urea (46-0-0) & 10 others Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780361 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT TUPAD ORIENTATION AND/OR PAYOUT ACTIVITIES OF PESO PR# 26-02-0394 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780362 Cost of Rental of Bus to be used during Gender Responsive Governance Cum Team Building of the City Government of Calaca Employees Deadline13 Mar 2026 11780363 Fabrication/Installationof Hanging Board at Multi Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Sabangan, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11780364 Procurement of various office supplies for barangay office used, Brgy. Mona, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11780365 RIBBON ADDING MACHINE, APP. 5 YRDS. LONG & 6 OTHERS Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780366 LSSM2026A-256 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline31 Mar 2026 11780368 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY AT PUTING CACAO ES, POLA, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline18 Mar 2026 11780369 PURCHASE OF WHEELCHAIR Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780370 Supply & Delivery of Foldable Long Table - MSWDO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780371 Supplies (Dunong Forum for SLP Association Presidents and Treasurers) - MSWDO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780372 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT IEC FOR ALL BARANGAY FOCAL AND BARANGAY SECRETARY OF MDRRMO PR# 26-02-0431 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780373 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit of Pick-Up Vehicle under General Management and Supervision Deadline30 Mar 2026 11780374 PEO-26-152-B Repair / Rehabilitation/ Improvement Along Camangahan - Buluangan Road, Guimbal, Iloilo Deadline31 Mar 2026 11780375 Labor and materials for Enhancement of Disaster Response Vehicle (Rescue Pick-up) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11780376 RFQ 26-03-0033-01 PR 26-02-0070 Emergency Responders Bag 90,000.00 HEMS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11780377 Procurement of Food stuff is intended for use by the ICS (Incident Command System) – Security and Safety and Quick Response Team Deadline16 Mar 2026 11780378 CDO-25-1913-B Construction of Exhibit Modules of Local Economic Development and Investment Promotions Center at Bonifacio Drive, Iloilo City Deadline17 Mar 2026 11780379 Improvement of Post Harvest Facility-Cladding Deadline30 Mar 2026 11780380 P.R. # 26-0063 - Supply & delivery of Various Reagent for Microbiological Analysis. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780381 Gabion Basket Deadline30 Mar 2026 11780382 Repair of Barangay Road Deadline16 Mar 2026 11780383 LSSM2026A-273 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline31 Mar 2026 11780384 RE-BIDDING OF INSTALLATION OF SEVENTY (70) UNITS LED SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BRGY. TIMALAN BALSAHAN-SABANG (PASINAYA ROAD), NAIC, CAVITE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11780385 LSSM2026A-261 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline31 Mar 2026 11780386 REHABILITATION OF TIBTIBAK IRRIGATION CANAL (PHASE II) AT BARANGAY 2 VIRBIRA, CARASI, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11780387 D4-UPRIIS-RRENIS-2026-05 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11780388 D4-UPRIIS-RRENIS-2026-01 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11780389 PB 2026-008 IMPROVEMENT OF FARMERS MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING - SILAG Deadline17 Mar 2026 11780390 2026-02-0669 Procurement of Microscopes Deadline17 Mar 2026 11780395 Purchase and delivery of gym machinery Deadline23 Mar 2026 11780407 PB-26-175, Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for Cotabato Provincial Hospital, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline16 Mar 2026 11780408 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for the use of BJMP Deadline16 Mar 2026 11780409 Installation of RCPC P-5, Tucod, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline30 Mar 2026 11780410 Supply and Delivery of Office Table, Chair and Pedestal for Social Pension Regional Office Deadline13 Mar 2026 11780411 Procurement of Lease of Office Building/Space for the DOLE XII Field Offices [COTABATO FIELD OFFICE (CFO), GENERAL SANTOS CITY FIELD OFFICE (GSCFO), SARANGANI FIELD OFFICE (SARFO), Deadline30 Mar 2026 11780412 PB-26-176, Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for Cotabato Provincial Hospital, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline16 Mar 2026 11780413 PB-26-166, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for Cotabato Provincial Hospital, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline16 Mar 2026 11780414 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780416 Procurement of Janitorial Services Deadline30 Mar 2026 11780422 Installation and Rehabilitation of Solar Street Lights Deadline27 Mar 2026 11780424 INSTALLATION OF 50 UNITS STREET LIGHTS (SOLAR) AT BARANGAY TAGLAWIG, MACO, DAVAO DE ORO Deadline30 Mar 2026 11780431 CY 2026 RENTAL OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT – PHOTOCOPYING MACHINE FOR GSIS SURIGAO BRANCH OFFICE Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780454 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - Special Events Deadline16 Mar 2026 11780455 RFQ 26-03-0041-01 PR 26-03-0106 Supplies BLS Training 68,550.00 HEMS Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780456 Supply and Delivery of Sports Supplies for the conduct of SDO Masbate Province Delegation to Palarong Pambansa 2026 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780457 Supply of Materials, Labor and Equipment for the Improvement of Barangay Road with Slope Protection at Barangay Nagtoctoc, Lobo, Batangas Deadline16 Mar 2026 11780458 INSTALLATION OF FORTY (40) UNITS LED SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BRGY. CALUBCOB (WALONG BUTAS AREA), NAIC, CAVITE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11780459 RENDER CATERING SERVICES FOR COMMITTEE ON ANTI-RED TAPE INTENSIVE TECHNICAL SESSIONS: REENGINEERING AND FINALIZATION OF THE CITIZEN'S CHARTER FOR ENHANCED SERVICES DELIVERY Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780460 Lumbayao ES-0001 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780462 P.R. # 26-0003 - Supply & delivery of 6 Pcs Gold Bracelet. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780464 PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTERS AND OTHER ICT EQUIPMENT FOR COLLEGE-WIDE USE Deadline30 Mar 2026 11780468 Procurement of Computer Equipment, General Services Office Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780469 Supply and delivery of routine medicine (1st Qtr.) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11780525 Purchase and delivery of gym equipment Deadline23 Mar 2026 11780526 FABRICATION OF TWO (2) UNITS BASKETBALL FIBER BOARD W/ STAND Deadline16 Mar 2026 11780527 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PURIFIED DRINKING WATER (JANUARY TO DECEMBER 2026) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780528 PROCUREMENT OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Mar 2026 11780529 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Municipal Health Office Deadline17 Mar 2026 11780530 BLGU-NEWTALIGUE-AL-01-2026 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE BARANGAY ROAD IN SITIO TABUGON BRGY. NEW TALIGUE ABUYOG, LEYTE Deadline18 Mar 2026 11780534 REPAIR OF APECO SUPER HEALTH CENTER Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780535 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDALS FOR RECOGNITION Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780536 Support Supplies used during immunization of children 0-59 months (MO-Nutrition Deadline16 Mar 2026 11780537 26PI0011- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program- Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roa Deadline27 Mar 2026 11780538 Purchase of Electrical Supplies Deadline18 Mar 2026 11780539 500 sets Emergency GO BAG, 20L Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780540 2 Pcs Old Jolo and Zamboanga, 1268-1945- Author Mark Francisco etc.... Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780541 ASSESSMENT SUPPLIES FOR FOOD AND BEVERAGE SERVICES (FBS) NC II Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780542 SCHOOL & OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780543 RFQ No. 516-2026-G (1 Canvass)(food supplies) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780544 RFQ No. 515-2026-G (1 Canvass)(package deal) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780545 PROVISION OF MATERIALS FOR OFFICE AND BRGY. HALL Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780546 Purchase of Heavy Equipment use of Rescue & Clearing Operation Deadline24 Mar 2026 11780547 OVM-26-CG-0356 PROCUREMENT OF SOUVENIR SET FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11780548 IMPROVEMENT OF MINI-MARKET (PHASE 1) (BARANGAY GABUNON, TAMBULIG, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11780549 QCGH-26-OESC-0330 PROCUREMENT OF COPY PRINTER INK AND MASTER Deadline17 Mar 2026 11780550 MHSD-HOUSING-0326-03, REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR LAND SURVEY SERVICES IN THE PROVINCE OF COTABATO CITY WITH AN AREA RANGING FROM 1 TO 1.5 HECTARES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11780551 PROVISION OF EQUIPMENT FOR READING THROUGH ARAL PROGRAM Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780552 FABRICATION OF CONCRETE COMPOST PIT @ BRGY. SAN ISIDRO, BANTAY ILOCOS SUR Deadline16 Mar 2026 11780553 MHSD-HOUSING-0326-02, REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR LAND SURVEY SERVICES IN THE PROVINCE OF BASILAN WITH AN AREA RANGING FROM 1 TO 1.5 HECTARES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11780554 PB No. 2026-02 (Consulting Services) Application Support and Maintenance for BIR Service Desk System Deadline30 Mar 2026 11780555 PROCUREMENTS OF OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES (JHS) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780556 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE, OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS AND FURNITURES AND FIXTURES FOR SCHOOL AND OFFICE USE Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780557 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE COVERED COURT (Sec. 4) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11780558 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (For use of Dasol Community Hospital) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780559 Supply and Delivery of Appliances (For use of PPH-OB-Gyne Department) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780560 Supply and Delivery of 291,500 kilos Corn Forage (To be used in silage production at Pangasinan-Laoac Dairy Farm) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780561 PROCUREMENT OF STATIONERY WITH PRC LOGO, LETTER HEAD, LEGAL SIZE Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780562 For accurate dosing of treatment chemicals in the water system to ensure proper water disinfection and quality control. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780563 Design and Build for Improvement and Upgrading of Maitum Waterworks System Deadline30 Mar 2026 11780564 Procurement of 230 Pax 1 Meal and 1 Snack with Venue, etc. under P.R No. 1489-2026-Support to Police Operations Deadline12 Mar 2026 11780565 BAC 2026-G03 Procurement of Audio and Visual Equipment Deadline30 Mar 2026 11780998 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES, MEDICAL AND DENTAL SUPPLIES WITH BID NO. 26-03-064, 065 & 066 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11780999 REHABILITATION OF SEAWALL/BREAK WATER Deadline16 Mar 2026 11781000 Grid Tie Solar PV System for Office Building Deadline12 Mar 2026 11781027 CATERING SERVICES FOR GRADUATION IN TMCES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11781029 Supply and Delivery of Daclatasvir 60mg tablet (26-0337) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11781031 CCTV INSTALLATION SERVICES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11781090 Purchase of Snacks for Barangay General Assembly 1st Semester _ Brgy. Poblacion Deadline16 Mar 2026 11781091 END OF SCHOOL YEAR 2025-2026 GRADUATION SUPPLIES Deadline12 Mar 2026 11781092 Supply and Delivery of Endoscopic Linear Stapler White Reload (26-0333) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11781093 BAC 2026-D03 Transfusion Transmissible Infection (TTIs) Reagnets Deadline30 Mar 2026 11781094 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR CONTINUING CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT TRAINING ON PEACE AND ORDER FOR BARANGAY CAPTAINS AND SK OFFICIALS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11781095 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Watersystem in Sitio Talaba, Buenavista Deadline12 Mar 2026 11781096 Supply & Delivery of Meals for the Digital Literacy Training Program of the Tabaco City Library (4 Batches) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11781097 Advance Training Course on AI and Pregancy Diagnosis for Large Ruminants on April 6-30, 2026 at PCC at USM, kabacan, North Cotabato Deadline12 Mar 2026 11781098 Procurement of Office Supplies of Malabanias Elementary School Deadline12 Mar 2026 11781099 Replacement of Main Feeder at RHU-1, Red Cross, OSCA, CENRO, Indigenous People, Barangay Cabaruan, Cauayan City Deadline12 Mar 2026 11781100 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS INCLUDING LABOR FOR THE REPAIRS OF COA CR IN CHEDRO IX Deadline12 Mar 2026 11781101 Construction of Bleacher Roof Extension - Sports Complex at Purok 7, Barangay Poblacion Deadline16 Mar 2026 11781102 26KK0017 – Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Rd - K1 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11781515 008-2026 - PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11781527 INSTALLATION OF PRE-FABRICATED SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGTHS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11781655 Solar Street Light Deadline16 Mar 2026 11781951 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11781964 Installation of Solar Power Street Light Electrification for a 20-meters Placement Distance at Barangay Mana-Lais, Malita, Davao Occidental Deadline17 Mar 2026 11782057 Installation of 18.880 Kilowatt Ongrid Solar Power with Net Metering Deadline13 Mar 2026 11782106 Consttruction of Solar Streetlights P-1-4 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11782108 Supply & Delivery of Materials for CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS, Brgy. Ibingay, Masbate City Deadline25 Mar 2026 11782153 Fabrication and Installation of Solar Streetlights (Barangay Bangan Oda) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11782189 Installation of Solar Lights Deadline27 Mar 2026 11782220 Installation of 6KW Solar Power System at Barangay Nagotgot, Manito Albay Deadline13 Mar 2026 11782236 Installation/Fabrication of Solar Lights Deadline16 Mar 2026 11782412 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11782478 Procurement of 44 units Solar Panel street lights (800watts) including installation at Brgy.Anolid Mangaldan, Pangasinan Deadline20 Mar 2026 11782580 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL WITH BATTERY INTEGRATED AND HYBRID SOLAR PANEL Deadline13 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us