Philippines Tenders - 12 March 2026 (Page 1 of 13)

2,483 tenders published in Philippines on 12 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 March 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Telecom, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate.

This is page 1 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Telecom, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11831908 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MODULAR TENT FOR MDRRMO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11832069 Services for the Translation of the Child Functioning Module in Three Local Languages (Filipino, Cebuano and English). Services for the Translation of the Child Fu Deadline01 Apr 2026 11832073 ADB Food Services Point of Sale ADB Food Services Point of Sale Deadline23 Mar 2026 11832134 Procurement of Medicines to be used E-OPT 2026 and Garantisadong Pambata 2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11832135 CID No. 26OD0003 - Rehabilitation of Road, Sarile Compound, (C0+000 - C0+154) Barangay 171, Caloocan City Deadline30 Mar 2026 11834250 Supply and Delivery of Paper Shredder Deadline17 Mar 2026 11834289 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) EVENTS MANAGEMENT SERVICES FOR THE 2026 SWM MULTISECTORAL CONVERGENCE WITH THE THEME OF “HONORING OUR LEGACY” CONVERGING STAKE HOLDERS FOR INNOVATIV Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834334 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT MINI DUMP TRUCK Deadline31 Mar 2026 11834360 UNIFORMS FOR THE COACHES OF EVRAA Deadline18 Mar 2026 11834407 26BG0033: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Bui Deadline31 Mar 2026 11834408 RFQ FOR GES SUPPLIES FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11834412 PROCUREMENT OF FOODSTUFF (RICE - PREMIUM) SUPPORT TO LAW ENFORCEMENT AGENCIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834413 26BG0031:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline31 Mar 2026 11834415 Procurement of supplies and materials of Kitingting Elementary School. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834416 2026-001-DRUGS & MEDICINES-MAYSAN Deadline30 Mar 2026 11834546 Installation of CCTV Camera - Macugo Deadline18 Mar 2026 11834553 PH-0493-26 PROCUREMENT OF IOPROMIDE 370 MG/ML EQUIV. TO 769 MG IODINE, 100 ML Deadline17 Mar 2026 11834554 26HG0006 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Tarong, Madridejos, Cebu (11.282702107862834,123.72024125944093) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11834555 Rehabilitation of Petal Water System. Deadline19 Mar 2026 11834556 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIRCONDITIONING UNIT FOR THE DIFFERENT OFFICES AND DEPARTMENTS OF UEP LAOANG CAMPUS Deadline26 Mar 2026 11834557 26NH0026 - Construction of Circumferential Road, (0+000 - 1+118.50), Barangay Bolhoon, San Miguel, Surigao del Sur Deadline31 Mar 2026 11834558 2026-03-Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building. Deadline19 Mar 2026 11834559 Purchase of Camp Management Kit for 33 Barangay Evacuation Camps Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834560 26CB-GSC-024(R) CATERING WITH VENUE (Rebid) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11834561 CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT FOR MADAC MEMBERS, CONDUCT OF REGULAR QUARTERLY MEETINGS OF MADAC, DRUG FREE WORKPLACE POLICY ORIENTATION, AND SUPPORT TO FAITH BASED ANTI-DRUG ABUSE PROGRAMS Deadline19 Mar 2026 11834562 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT, TUEC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. TUEC, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline19 Mar 2026 11834563 REFEREE AND UMPIRE SERVICES Deadline19 Mar 2026 11834566 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR REHABILITATION /IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY. HALL PHASE 11 AT BRGY. SIYA ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline01 Apr 2026 11834568 Office and Janitorial Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834570 USED FOR BILLETING QUARTERS AIR CONDITIONING INSTALLATION FOR PALARONG PAMBANSA 2026 (STA IRENE CENTRAL ES) BARANGAY STA IRENE, PROSPERIDAD, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834572 Invitation to Bid for the Catering Services for Various Trainings/Seminars of Agri-Trade Fair 2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11834574 Purchase of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance- Building and Other Structure- BJMP Deadline17 Mar 2026 11834576 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the NSPC Billeting Quarters for the Department of Education, Ormoc City. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11834578 26NH0023 - Construction of Road, (0+000 - 2+026.5), Santa Cruz to San Antonio, Marihatag, Surigao del Sur Deadline31 Mar 2026 11834581 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR PSNHS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834583 26JE0022 – BIP – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities Construction of Road, Barangay Camalig – Barangay Deadline31 Mar 2026 11834585 PURCHASE OF WOODEN TABLES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834587 For use at Bago City Hospital from March to May 2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11834589 26HN0018 -CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Training Center), Phase II, B Deadline31 Mar 2026 11834591 Procurement of Food Supplies ( CMO)_ Deadline17 Mar 2026 11834594 Supply/materials & installation of customized stainless signage with light Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834596 Provision of Meals to Various Activities of SMD-LAMS, LAMS-ADMIN, and Other Committees' Meetings Deadline18 Mar 2026 11834598 Procurement of Airconditioning Units Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834600 Supply and Delivery of Materials Red Peccarra Landscaping of Mun. Ground. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834603 SUPPLY & DELIVERY INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF COMBI BLINDS (ROLL UP) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834605 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE EXTENSION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. SURGUI 1ST, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline19 Mar 2026 11834607 Procurement of Sports Supplies and Equipment Enhancement Distribution (SSEED) Program- Batch 5 - REBID Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834609 Supply and delivery of assistive devices and accessories for treatment for distribution to in need or requesting for a mobility device and the use of treatment accessories during Deadline01 Apr 2026 11834612 Procurement of Ormocana Butterfly Scarf for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City Deadline17 Mar 2026 11834614 25GDO0178 (P.R. No. 2026-03-0020) Procurement/Supply of 30 pcs. Grasscutter, 2-stroke, Horizontal Draft Float Type Carburetor, Recoil Start with complete accessories to be used in Deadline18 Mar 2026 11834616 Procurement of 602 Bags Inorganic Fertilizer (14-14-14) for the Province of Camiguin Deadline01 Apr 2026 11834618 101-25-00380 - SAN MIGUEL CORPORATION JOB FAIR Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834620 2026-03-Rehabilitation of water system. Deadline19 Mar 2026 11834622 Procurement of Divider for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11834625 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline19 Mar 2026 11834627 Procurement of Goods (Materials for the Repainting of Sogod Gymnasium Basketball Flooring) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834629 26JE0021 – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) Construction of Road, Barangay Bagong Oroquieta-Barangay Kabuhi-Barangay Magsaysay-Barangay Katipunan-NRJ Deadline31 Mar 2026 11834631 Request for Quotation - Room Accommodation with Meals and Snacks for Training of Coaches, Referees and Sports Staff to Strengthen the Capacity of the Local Government Unit in Deliv Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834633 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FLOORING FOR THE REHABILITATION OF MARIA CLARA AUDITORIUM, BRGY. POBLACION B, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline19 Mar 2026 11834635 26AD0044: SIPAG – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of Oaig Daya-Calaoaan-Paras Road, C Deadline06 Apr 2026 11834637 Delivery of Electrical Transformer Training Kit Deadline23 Mar 2026 11834640 26BD0015 - Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads – Peñablanca-Callao C Deadline01 Apr 2026 11834641 Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Insufflation -Exsufflation Machine Deadline17 Mar 2026 11834642 RFQ FOR PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND MEDICINES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834643 Procurement of Tarlac Provincial Jail Inmates’ Food Supplies Deadline06 Apr 2026 11834644 Procurement of Additional Traffic Safety Equipments Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834645 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Dental Equipment and Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834646 26GI0081 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Panginman, Leon, Iloilo, 10.777911, 122.378897 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11834647 25RG0199 - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF DAMAGED SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE ALONG DUMAGUETE NORTH ROAD (S00418NR), K0068+653-K0068+714, BRGY. POBLACION, BINDOY, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline31 Mar 2026 11834648 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE & ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES BATCH - II (OMS & OMASS) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11834649 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FILLING MATERIALS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834650 Catering Services for the National Women's Month Celebration Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834651 2026-03-036 Repair of Physical Facilities Bodega/Stock Room Deadline19 Mar 2026 11834652 DRILLING OF EXPLORATORY WELL IN BRGY. CASILAGAN , NAGUILIAN, LA UNION Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834653 Purchase Laptop for Sangguniang Bayan Office and Secretary to the SB Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834654 PROCUREMENT OF PURIFIED DRINKING FOR ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834656 Construction of covered court at Sitio Kanlungkab, Bongon - straight contract of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline31 Mar 2026 11834657 200 sachet Acetylsteine 600mg powder & 19 others for MMCH (SVP-173-2026) 8 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11834658 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR PURCHASE OF 10 PCS. HANDHELD RADIO AT BRGY. SIYA ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline01 Apr 2026 11834659 For use at Bago City Hospital Deadline19 Mar 2026 11834660 Procurement of Small Farm Tools to Support Good Agricultural Practices (GAP) Adoption among 3 Farmers' Organizations under Coconut DIP Deadline23 Mar 2026 11834661 Provision of steel gate for all access door in Market bldg. 1-straight contract of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline19 Mar 2026 11834662 Radiological Water Analysis Deadline19 Mar 2026 11834663 SUPPLY LABOR, TOOLS, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE REPAIR OF ONE (1) UNIT TURBO CHARGER OF CUMMINS ENGINE NTA855-G3 MODEL HT3B FOR ZUMARRAGA DPP Deadline17 Mar 2026 11834664 PARTITION OF ALUMINUM AND GLASS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11834665 Procurement of ICT Asset Inventory and Patch Management Subscription (3rd Posting) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11834666 LEASE OF VENUE, ACCOMMODATION, AND PROVISION OF MEALS FOR THE IN-HOUSE WORKSHOP ON THE AMENDMENT OF THE REVISED IRR OF RA NO. 9514 (FIRE CODE OF THE PHILIPPINES) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834667 Purchase of Computer Set to be use in SB Office. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11834668 Procurement of Medical Equipment for use at the TPH (Rebid) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11834669 PR#26-03-0072-R Repair and Maintenance of City Hall Vehicle (CDRRMO) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834670 2026MB-004 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER Deadline01 Apr 2026 11834671 1 LOT LIGHTS AND SOUNDS RENTAL Deadline19 Mar 2026 11834672 Procurement of Cable TV Broadcast Program Airtime (Block time) "One on One with Tay Egay" Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834673 Supply and Delivery of Medicines Deadline19 Mar 2026 11834674 SVP-03-020 - Supply & Delivery of T-Shirt with Print Deadline19 Mar 2026 11834675 LEARNING MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SOFTWARE (ONE-YEAR) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11834676 26DQ0014 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Day Care and Health Center), Barangay Marcelino Memije, General Mariano Alvarez, Cavite (14.305645°, 121.014953°) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11834677 Supply and Delivery of Shoes for the Teacher Aides of City Social Welfare & Development Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834678 LAYOUT, PRINTING, AND DELIVERY OF 2025 ACPC NEWS MAGAZINE (1st and 2nd Semester Issue) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11834679 Procurement of 3 units of Vein Scanner for the use of Novaliches District Hospital Deadline19 Mar 2026 11834680 FAOPH-Tender No.2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135902 - Laboratory Supplies FAOPH-Tender No.2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135902 - Laboratory Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11834681 Procurement for Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and other Materials for the Metropolitan Theater Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834682 Supply & Delivery of Construction Materials and Equipment for Dipolog CIS (1st call), Dipolog, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline31 Mar 2026 11834683 Supply & delivery of dentures to be used during Dental Health Program Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834684 Procurement of Various library books to be used by the students, instructors and staff of mabalacat city college Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834685 600 Box Furosemide (Diuspec) 20mg Tabs 100's Deadline17 Mar 2026 11834686 REHABILITATION OF IRRIGATION CANAL AT LEFT SIDE OF UPPER DUALE MAIN ROAD Deadline14 Apr 2026 11834687 26CB-GSC-071 CATERING WITH HOTEL VENUE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11834688 S2-KIN26-003 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FAN BELT & 6 OTHERS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11834689 SVP 26-0373 - 1,200 boxes of FERROUS SULFATE + FOLIC ACID Deadline17 Mar 2026 11834690 Provision of Catering, Training Hall and Accommodation to be served during the conduct of Training on Coconut Hybridization and Nursery Management Bataan on June 16-18, 2026 in the Deadline18 Mar 2026 11834691 RFQ - Provision of Medical Euqipment (Dental Chair) for the operation of CSU-Main Campus IGF-164-26-03-116 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834692 Purchase of Food Stuff for Volunteers and Responders(2nd) (MDRRMO) - 0252 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834693 Repair & Maintenance of IT Equipment and Software Deadline31 Mar 2026 11834705 JASAAN ES-RFQ-1ST QUARTER Deadline16 Mar 2026 11834760 Office Space Rent Deadline17 Mar 2026 11834832 Supply and Delivery of Printing Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 11834911 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS OF THE BARANGAY Deadline23 Mar 2026 11834970 Supply and Delivery of Training Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 11835021 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Rehabilitation, Maintenance, and Declogging of Drainage System of LGU Mulondo Deadline31 Mar 2026 11835023 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 11835029 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT GENERATOR SET 15KVA SILENT TYPE WITH ATS BOX SWITCH TYPE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11835135 Supply and Delivery of Various Commodities for the Prepositioning of City Social Welfare Department, Ormoc City. Deadline31 Mar 2026 11835136 Procurement of Sporting Goods for the conduct of Sporting Events in Division of the Department of Education, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-170) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11835137 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP Deadline18 Mar 2026 11835138 Procurement and Installation of Vendo Machine Deadline16 Mar 2026 11835139 26BG0030:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline31 Mar 2026 11835140 PROCUREMENT OF MOTORCYCLE FOR OFFICIAL USE OF CENRO CAMILING, TARLAC (2026-G-043) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11835141 26BG0032:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline31 Mar 2026 11835142 Supply and Delivery of Carpentry Materials for Buildings Maintenance (P.R. No.: 26-88-006) (REBID) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11835143 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Repair and Maintenance of Air conditioning units at the MIAA Administration and APD Building(P.R. No.: 26-83-005) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11835144 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline18 Mar 2026 11835145 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR ADMIN OFFICES (LOT BIDDING) - LOT 1 AND LOT 2 ONLY Deadline23 Mar 2026 11835146 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline25 Mar 2026 11835147 PR#26-02-0316 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FISHING SUPPLIES TO BE USED IN BANGUS FINGERLING PRODUCTION AND IN TILAPIA HATCHERY PROJECT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11835148 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Quarterly Maintenance of Municipal and Barangay Roads in LGU Mulondo Deadline31 Mar 2026 11835151 IMSD - Acquisition of Resources to Align with RA 11032, Ease of Doing Business (EODB) and ARTA Mandates, Aiming to Improve Government Service Efficiency Deadline16 Mar 2026 11835153 Invitation to Bid for Improvement of Electrical System of San Pablo City District Jail Deadline31 Mar 2026 11835155 PR #26-03-024 FOR FEED CONSUMPTION REQUIREMENT OF BREEDER GOATS AND CATTLE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11835156 TSSD - Conduct of 2026 Public Employment Service Capacity Development Training for Newly Designated PESO Managers and Job Placement Officers Deadline16 Mar 2026 11835157 25AC0091-Construction of 2STY4CL, Bantay West Integrated School, Bantay, Ilocos Sur Deadline06 Apr 2026 11835159 Procurement of Goods Deadline16 Mar 2026 11835161 Improvement of Multi-purpose Hall (Covered Court) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11835164 MEALS FOR THE AUGMENTED PERSONNEL DURING THE CONCENTRATION OF ATHLETES IN PREPARATION OF EVRAA Deadline18 Mar 2026 11835167 Construction of Basketball Concrete Bench - Macugo Deadline18 Mar 2026 11835169 Procurement of Catering Services (Packed Meals) for Environmental Management Programs and Activities of the Municipality of Mulondo Deadline31 Mar 2026 11835171 ITB San Fermin Deadline23 Mar 2026 11835174 RFQ-Electrical Materials Deadline16 Mar 2026 11835179 IMPROVENT OF BARANGAY ROAD, BARANGAY BATO, TUBUNGAN, ILOILO Deadline19 Mar 2026 11835181 25AC0090-Construction of 2STY4CL, San Vicente Integrated School, San Vicente, Ilocos Sur Deadline06 Apr 2026 11835184 REPLACEMENT OF DAMAGE PARTS OF GARBAGE TRUCK IOF735 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11835186 Supply and delivery of Harrington style corporate jacket with collar Deadline16 Mar 2026 11835188 Printing Services Deadline16 Mar 2026 11836928 Digital Knowledge Management Phase 2 and the New Intranet Digital Knowledge Management Phase 2 and the New Intranet Deadline27 Mar 2026 11837474 Project Management Consultant (PMC) Consultancy Services Deadline26 Mar 2026 11837478 Concreting of Anoling - Magsikap Farm-to-Market Road (General, Nakar) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11840599 To Procure office Aircondationing Deadline16 Mar 2026 11840600 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 2 UNIT SPLIT TYPE INVERTER 3.0HP W/ 10FT AIRCON FOR MTO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11840601 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIRCONDITIONING UNIT Deadline31 Mar 2026 11840602 AIRCON (RFQ0310) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11840603 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) units Evaporative Air Cooler Deadline18 Mar 2026 11840604 Purchase of Airconditioning Unit Deadline18 Mar 2026 11840605 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SPLIT TYPE AIRCONDITION 2HP Deadline17 Mar 2026 11840606 Purchase and Installation of Floor Mounted Inverter Aircon to be used in the Office of the Mayor at San Nicolas, Batangas Deadline19 Mar 2026 11840607 26CB-GSC-089 AIRCONDITION Deadline31 Mar 2026 11840608 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Air Conditioning Unit System (Goods) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11840609 Floor Mounted 3TR Full Inverter Airconditioning Unit with Installation Materials Deadline16 Mar 2026 11840613 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIRCON (MHO) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11840622 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIRCONDITIONING EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11840762 26DN0005 - Rehabilitation of Road at M.L. Quezon Ave. from Shopwise to Boundary sta. 00+000 - sta. 02+290, Antipolo City, Rizal (Second District) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11840763 26DN0004 - Preventive Maintenance -Tertiary Roads - Marikina-Infanta Rd - K0022 + 188 - K0023 + 000, Antipolo City (First District) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11840764 Contract ID No. : 26OB0085 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Road around Pasig Market Rd (Alcalde Jose St) - (S03932LZ) Chainage 000 - Chai Deadline01 Apr 2026 11840765 Contract ID No. : 26OB0101 - Construction of Road and Drainage System, Barangay San Perfecto (Chainage 000 to Chainage 380), San Juan City Deadline01 Apr 2026 11840766 26HN0014 -CSSP: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Cebu North Hagnaya Wharf Rd - (S00164CB) Chainag Deadline31 Mar 2026 11840767 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BRGY. SINULATAN 1ST, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline19 Mar 2026 11840768 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BRGY. BOBON CAAROSIPAN, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline19 Mar 2026 11840769 26PK0003 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation / Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collap Deadline31 Mar 2026 11840770 25RG0198 - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF NATIONAL ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE, AND LANDSLIDE - SECONDARY ROADS VALLEHERMOSO-CANLAON CITY-LA CASTELLANA RD (S00318NR), K0153 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11840771 Improvement/Gravelling of Ochoko Street Deadline19 Mar 2026 11840772 Reblocking/Upgrading of Malama-Casinagan Infres Road, Malama, Ligao City. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11840773 26RB0025 – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ROAD: ASPHALT OVERLAY - JCT BAGONAWA-LA CASTELLANA-ISABELA RD - K0058 + 908 - K0059 + 630 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11840774 26EB0017: Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Tagbac-Lubang-Looc Rd - Tagbac-Lubang-Looc Rd - K0011 + 7 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11840775 26JF0003 - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Crossing Sta. Clara-Sandayong Rd - K1790 + 000 - K1792 + 352 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11840776 26EB0004: Asset Preservation Program - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roads - Mindoro West Coastal Rd - K0439+140 - K0440+165 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11840777 26RB0024 – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ROAD: ASPHALT OVERLAY - ISABELA-LIBAS NEGROS OCC. BDRY RD - K0079 + 953 - K0080 + 674 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11840778 26JF0002 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Ipil-Liloy-Sindangan Rd - K2013 + 344 - K2013 + 568 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11840779 26RB0022 – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ROAD: ASPHALT OVERLAY - BINALBAGAN-ISABELA RD - K0066 + 525 - K0067 + 191, K0070 + 296 - K0071 + 000 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11840780 26RB0020 – REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS - PRIMARY ROADS - BACOLOD SOUTH RD - K0077 + 357 - K0078 + 504 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11840781 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT VISTA GRANDE, BARANGAY BALON ANITO, MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline16 Mar 2026 11840782 26MG0014- Construction of Concrete Road: Sitio Morales, Brgy. Centrala Sitio Pula, Brgy. Tubi-Ala Road in support of the Food Industry (Sugarcane, Banana, Monggo, Fish and Vegetabl Deadline01 Apr 2026 11840783 26MG0012- Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay- Surallah-Lake Sebu-Maitum Rd-K1759+000-K1761+020 Deadline01 Apr 2026 11840784 26MG0010- Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay- Surallah-Lake Sebu-Maitum Rd-K1757+291-K1757+760 Deadline01 Apr 2026 11840785 26MG0008 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay- Surallah-Lake Sebu-Maitum Rd-K1738+790-K1740+023 Deadline01 Apr 2026 11840792 Reblocking/Upgrading of Francia Road, Francia, Ligao City. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11840793 Reblocking/Upgrading of Malama-Tupaz Road, Malama, Ligao City. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11840796 26EB0051: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Road Deadline31 Mar 2026 11840798 26JF0004 - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Ipil-Magdaup Wharf Rd - K2014 + (-483) - K2014 + 640, K2014 + 790 - K2015 + 153, K2015 + 310 - K2015 + 647.50 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11840800 26EB0015: Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads Tagbac-Lubang-Looc Rd - K0004 + 092 - K0005 + 118 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11840802 26RB0021 – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ROAD: ASPHALT OVERLAY - ISABELA-LIBAS NEGROS OCC. BDRY RD - K0078 + 837 - K0079 + 953 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11840805 Repair & Rehab of Barangay Road Deadline19 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us