Philippines Tenders - 12 March 2026 (Page 4 of 13)

2,483 tenders published in Philippines on 12 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Medals & Coins, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 4 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Medals & Coins, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11845579 26AH0046 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Pao, Manaoag, Panagasinan Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845582 CID NO. 26LE0003 - ASSET PRESERVATION - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS - SECONDARY ROADS DAVAO-SARANGANI COASTAL RD (MALALAG-MALITA-JAS-G) - K1680 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845619 Procurement for Rental of LED Wall with Lights and Sound for the Implementation of Cervical Cancer Awareness Activity Deadline18 Mar 2026 11845621 Supply and Delivery of Three Hundred Fifty (350) Pieces of Personalized Collared T-Shirts and Other Items Intended for the Women's Month Celebration on March 17, 2026. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845622 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-03-011 CUSTOMIZED TRAINING SUPPLIES UNDER RICE & HVCDP Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845623 Procurement of two (2) Motorcycles for PAMO-MINP under the Integrated Protected Area Fund - Retained Income Account (PA-RIA) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11845624 Indahag NHS Educational Supplies and Materials 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845625 RFQ # 26-023 Supply and Delivery of Activity Materials (Buntispectation Program 2026) - City Health Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845626 RFQ # 26-022 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Out-Patient Department (1st Quarter) - City Health Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845627 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Supplies and Equipment Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845628 Purchase of Medical supplies to be used at Municipal Health Office c/o GENERAL FUND Deadline17 Mar 2026 11845629 Procurement of VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES WITH LABOR FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11845630 Supply and Delivery of Brand-New Desktop Computer with UPS Deadline06 Apr 2026 11845631 REPRODUCTION OF POST TEST MATERIALS (GRADE I-VI) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11845632 26HN0024 -CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Phase II, Bar Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845633 RFQ # 26-020 Supply and Delivery of Pest Control for Repair & Maintenance Building & Other Structures - GSO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845634 26HN0021 -CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Phase 2, Bara Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845635 IMPROVEMENT AND MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY HALL Deadline23 Mar 2026 11845636 26AH0035 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lekep Butao, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845637 Procurement of Services Deadline17 Mar 2026 11845638 26AH0032 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Inmalog Norte, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845639 26HN0017 -CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Tabo Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845640 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline17 Mar 2026 11845641 RFQ # 26-019 Supply and Delivery of Chemical Supplies & Maintenance for Waste Water Treatment Facility (WWTF) for Repair & Maintenance Bldg. & Other Structures – GSO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845642 IMPROVEMENT OF BNS BUILDING (SVP) AT BRGY. STO NIÑO Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845643 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY BOMBA Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845644 Procurement of Printing Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845645 26DL0016 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM, BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILD Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845646 SLOPE PROTECTION Deadline24 Mar 2026 11845647 Procurement of Printing Services Deadline17 Mar 2026 11845648 26AH0022 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bateng, Mangaldan, Pangasinan Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845649 RFQ 26-02-0005-02 PR 26-02-0026 Surgical Mask Dental Supplies 212,040.00 PHU Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845650 26DL0014 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM, BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI- Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845651 EXTENSION OF DRAIN CANAL Deadline24 Mar 2026 11845652 Supply and Delivery of ICT OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845653 26AH0021 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Banaoang, Mangaldan, Pangasinan Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845654 Food and Accommodation for Continuing the Legacy Excellence: ARAL Colloqium for Learning Recovery in SDO Iloilo Deadline17 Mar 2026 11845655 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT PUROK 6, BRGY. KALASUNGAY Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845656 26AH0020 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Awai, San Jacinto, Pangasinan Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845657 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS WAITING SHEDS LOCATED AT BARANGAY BUROL MAIN, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845658 Supply and Delivery of Materials of Semi-Expendable - ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845659 Food and Accommodation for Instruction Supervision for Selected Aspiring and Emerging Master Teachers in the Schools Division of Iloilo Deadline17 Mar 2026 11845660 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies (JHS) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845661 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOLDABLE TABLE AND FOLDABLE CHAIR TO BE USED AT THE RICE PROGRAM OFFICE WITH PR NO. 2026-01-0022 AND ABC OF PHP118,000.00 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11845662 Improvement of Multi-purpose Hall (Day Care Center) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845663 Procurement of IT Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845665 Procurement of ICTE -CCTV Camera Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845666 Snacks During Women's Month Culminating Program Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845667 RFQ # 26-021 Supply & Delivery of PPE’s for All ESWMU Staffs especially Garbage Collectors, Segregators & Laborers - CENRO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845669 Purchase of POC Radios for use of CDRRMO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845670 800 Vial Meropenem Trihydrate (meromax) 500mg vial Deadline17 Mar 2026 11845671 Capability Building Workshop and Training for Stakeholders in Bolinao, Pangasinan for the First to Fourth Quarter CY 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845672 REPRODUCTION OF POST TEST MATERIALS (GRADE I-V) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11845674 Procurement of Supply of Labor and Materials for the Repari and Maintenance of DICT CAR Regional Director's Conference Room Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845675 Supply & Delivery of 8 pcs. SMARCON PMCKO Ribbon Smart 315 and Other Computer Inks Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845676 Dredging of Burgos, River - Luna-Dayanki-Ambugat Deadline30 Mar 2026 11845677 REPAIR OF BARANGAY HALL Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845678 Supply and Delivery of Chemistry Analyzer use for Health Services Unit of LGU-Iba. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845679 26BB0009 - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction (Co Deadline01 Apr 2026 11845680 IMPROVEMENT OF STREET LIGHTS Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845681 600 bags Hybrid Yellow Corn, 9 kilos/bag and 600 bags OPV White, 20 kilos/bag Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845682 26CB-GSC-091 IT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845683 Purchase of Toothbrush & Toothpaste for use of City Health Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845684 Supply & Delivery of 2 units Desktop Computer and 2 units Printer 3 in 1 (w/ technical specs & requirements) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845685 Small Value Procurement – SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF PHILHEALTH YAKAP SIGNAGE AT OPD BUILDING. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845686 49,000 kgs. SW seedlings, etc. (3 items). Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845687 400 Bag Linezolid (Zyvox) 600mg/300ml Deadline17 Mar 2026 11845688 Supply and delivery of Academic Medals with Kagawaran ng Edukasyon Logo for Distribution to Elementary and Secondary Schools in the Municipality of Iba. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845689 Construction/Improvement/Completion of Brgy. Gymnasium (One job), Brgy. Jayubo, Lamb. Iloilo Deadline23 Mar 2026 11845690 Procurement of Food Assistance for Community Events Provincewide Deadline06 Apr 2026 11845691 CONDUCT OF REGULAR QUARTERLY MEETINGS OF MADAC, CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT FOR MADAC MEMBERS AND DRUG-FREE WORKPLACE POLICY ORIENTATION TRAINING SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845692 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Ict Equipment to be used at the Various Offices, this municipality Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845693 26HG0009 - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program - ROLL Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845694 26CB-GSC-090 CATERING WITH VENUE Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845695 ***Construction of Drainage Canal at Sitio Centro*** Deadline06 Apr 2026 11845696 Supply/Delivery of Animal / Zoological Supplies (Rebid: Item nos. 3, 4, 6, 7, 10, 12, 16, 19, 22, 24, 25, 27, 28, 30, 31, 33, 34, 36, 40, 42, 44-46, 48-61, 64, 66, 68, 69, 71-78, 8 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845697 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF RESCUE VEHICLE AIRCON Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845698 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Intensive Training for 2026 CLRAA Meet, this city Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845699 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI- PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845700 PURCHASE OF CUSTOMIZED MONOBLOCK CHAIR Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845701 Premium Gasoline (03-0189) CMO Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845702 LOT 1: 3 units Airconditioner, Floor Mounted, 3 Tonner, Inverter with Installation, etc. (4 items); LOT 2: 3 unit Airconditioner, Floor Mounted, 3 Tonner, Inverter with Installatio Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845703 Labor for the repair of Backhoe DX200 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845704 Conduct of Labor and Employment Education Services in Zamboanga del Sur CY 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845705 26BB0006 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) Deadline01 Apr 2026 11845706 Gasket all, etc. (03-0187) CEO Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845707 PH-0491-26 PROCUREMENT OF IOPROMIDE 300 MG/ML EQUIV. TO 623 MG IODINE, 50 ML Deadline17 Mar 2026 11845708 26HC0030-CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO, INABANGA, BOHOL (10.037051, 124.081926) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11845709 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Collimator Assembly Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845710 Improving of Multi-purpose Hall Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845711 26CB-GSC-088 OIL AND LUBRICANTS Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845712 Completion of IP Museum/Visitors Center with Amenities (Purchase of Audio Visual Equipment & Computer Lamb. Iloilo Deadline23 Mar 2026 11845713 20 units Computer with Complete Accessories. Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845714 1400 Box Rosuvastatin Calcium (Zyrova) 20mg tabs 100's Deadline17 Mar 2026 11845715 YAKAP Caravan for Department Education Personnel in Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845716 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Arch File sideclip long blue 3" and other office supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845717 26HC0029-CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY ANONANG, INABANGA, BOHOL (10.017722, 124.133399) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11845718 REPAIR AND INSTALLATION OF ALUMINUM, GLASS WINDOWS WITH GRILLS AND ROLL-UP DOORS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845719 Provision of Linens for the DEOBC Class 23 training Program Deadline18 Mar 2026 11845720 Procurement of 1,500 Bags Certified Inbred Rice Seeds Deadline01 Apr 2026 11845721 YAKAP Caravan to Indigenous Peoples (IPs) of Labangan and Josefina, ZDS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845722 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE DIFFERENT OFFICES AND DEPARTMENTS OF UEP LAOANG CAMPUS Deadline26 Mar 2026 11845724 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR THE DIFFERENT DEPARTMENTS OF UEP LAOANG CAMPUS Deadline26 Mar 2026 11845725 Procurement of 10,000 Bags Organic Fertilizer Deadline01 Apr 2026 11845726 Provision of Meals/Snacks of Participants, Subject Matter Experts, VIP's and Members of the Training Team for the Conduct of the PDEA Supervisory Development Course Tracks 1 and 2 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11845727 PROCUREMENT OF STUDENT INSURANCE FOR 8,400 STUDENTS WITH RFQ NO. 26-03-073 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845728 Provision of Meals/Snacks of Participants, Subject Matter Experts, VIP's and Members of the Training Team for the Conduct of the PDEA Supervisory Development Course Tracks 1 and 2 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11845729 Purchase of Projector Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845730 Purchase of Emergency Rescue Vehicle Deadline30 Mar 2026 11845731 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PLUMBING SUPPLIES & MATERIALS Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845732 YAKAP Caravan to IPs of Margosatubig and Lapuyan, ZDS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845733 SUPPLY OF FUEL (DIESOLINE AND GASOLINE) FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11845734 Construction of Flood Control (Purok 2), Brgy. Poblacion-2, Daram, Samar Deadline01 Apr 2026 11845735 Construction of Suspended Slab at Poblacion Creek, Brgy. Malakdang, Sabtang (PEO) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11845736 400 Bot Sanyrene 20ml (Skin Barrier / Emollient) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11845737 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES (CMO) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11845738 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials, 1 Lot Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845739 26PK0006 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program - Paving of Unpaved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Lubuagan-Batong Buhay Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845740 Construction of 20 cu.m. Ferrocement Tank Deadline20 Mar 2026 11845741 FOODSTUFF TO BE SERVED DURING THE WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION ON MARCH 16-18, 2026 AT THE CEBU PROVINCIAL CAPITOL SOCIAL HALL Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845742 Purchase of Fuel (MO) - 0887 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845743 SUPPLY AND DELIVERYOF COLORECTAL SET Deadline01 Apr 2026 11845744 Supply and delivery of electrical materials to be used Municipal Auditorium, this Municipality Binangonan,Rizal Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845745 Procurement of Hardware Materials for Concreting on the portion of unpaved one lane road at Mabini section at portion from Sta.7+020 to sta.7+189 at Mabini, Daram, Samar Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845746 Procurement of Medical Supplies RFQ No. 048 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11845747 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS (CATERING SERVICES) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11845748 Supply and Delivery of Multimedia Editing Laptop and News team Laptops Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845749 HIRING OF TECHNICAL WRITER FOR THE ANCESTRAL DOMAIN SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT AND PROTECTION PLAN (ADSDPP) AND COMMUNITY ROYALTY MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT PLAN (CRMDP) FORMULATION O Deadline17 Mar 2026 11845750 6000 Vial Hydrocortisone (Hydrovex) 100mg inj. with diluent Deadline17 Mar 2026 11845751 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BRGY. PALIMBO PROPER, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845752 Invitation to Bid for the Catering Services for Agri-Trade Fair 2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11845753 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1,300 PIECES G.I. PIPE,345 BAGS PRILLED UREA FERTILIZER (46-0-0)535 BAGS BASAL INORGANIC FERTILZER (10-18-24),150 BAGS AMMONIUM SULFATE FERTILIZER (21-0-0+24 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11845754 Procurement of Smart DTF Printer for Production Office Use Deadline18 Mar 2026 11845755 Capability Building Workshop and Training for Stakeholders in Malasiqui, Pangasinan for the First to Fourth Quarter CY 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845756 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES FOR RHU-IROSIN Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845757 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Completion of NORSU Dormitory at Guihulngan Campus, Guihulngan City, Negros Oriental" (B-15-2026) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845758 70 pcs. Plaques and other items Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845759 26HC0024-CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY U-OG INABANGA, BOHOL (9.981667,124.061944) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11845760 Procurement of Ormocana Museum Plate Set for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11845761 Catering Services during the conduct of Barangay Anti-Drug Abused Council Table Assessment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845762 Materials for Regravelling of Barangay Roads Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845763 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE ADDITIONAL WORKS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER, BRGY. PALIMBO CAAROSIPAN, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845764 For use at Bago City Hospital Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845765 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Proposed Slope Protection (Gabions) at Purok Sebud C, Brgy. Alpaco, City of Naga, Cebu Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845766 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11845767 25RG0200 - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF NATIONAL ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE, AND LANDSLIDE - SECONDARY ROADS VALLEHERMOSO-CANLAON CITY-LA CASTELLANA RD (S00318NR), K015 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845769 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT OF BRAND-NEW SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE AND TWO (2) UNITS OF BRAND-NEW PICK-UP TRUCK VEHICLES PBD 2026-018 PR2026-082 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11845771 RFQ Installation of solar Streetlight Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845773 WOMEN'S CELEBRATION MONTH Deadline23 Mar 2026 11845774 Supply and Delivery of 170 pax Meals and Snacks (To be served during an event of PSWDO) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845775 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Desktop Computer and 1 unit Printer (For use in the Office of the Provincial Anti-Drug Abuse Council Secretariat) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845777 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, ASSEMBLING AND COMMISSIONING OF 25 UNITS HAND TRACTOR WITH TRAILER AND COMPLETE ACCESSORIES,20 UNITS PUMP AND ENGINE SET,5 UNITS CENTRIFUGAL ELECTRIC PUMP, AND 4 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11845779 Supply and Delivery of 982 cyls. Medical Oxygen and 4 cyls. Flask Type (For use at Mangatarem District Hospital) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845781 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (RADRES-01) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11845782 5 UNITS COMPUTER SYSTEM WITH MS OFFICE 365 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845783 Procurement of Various Editing Software Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845785 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR THE LOCAL SLAUGHTER HOUSE OPERATIONS & MANAGEMENT, LGU SLAUGHTER HOUSE, BRGY. SALVACION Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845786 Furniture (Solid Rattan Plastic Folding table) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845787 Supply and Delivery of Office and Janitorial Supplies for Libon Multi-Species Marine Hatchery Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845788 26HC0022-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY BULILIS, UBAY, BOHOL Deadline30 Mar 2026 11845789 Procurement of Dance Sports Uniform and etc. for the City College of Ormoc, Ormoc City. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11845790 Supplies Deadline18 Mar 2026 11845791 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602104 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845792 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT FOR FUND 05 - FIDUCIARY - CONSOLIDATED (LOT BIDDING) LOT 2 - LOT 6 (2ND RE-POSTING) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11845793 RFQ-26-03-006 - Procurement of Fuel, Oil and Lubricant Requirement for use in the Maintenance Section, DPWH - Pangasinan 4th District Engineering Office Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845794 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF SUBMERSIBLE PUMP AND MOTOR (KWSO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11845795 CONSTRUCTION OF PEDESTAL & PAVEMENT FOR DR. JOSE P. RIZAL MONUMENT AT LIMAY PARK Deadline14 Apr 2026 11845796 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT STAGE, BRGY. ANOLING 1ST, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845797 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE-OTHER PROPERTY, PLANT & EQUIPMENT (ELECTRIFICATION) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11845798 26NH0022 - Construction of Diatagon Br. (SDCR Alternate Bridge) Barangay Diatagon, Lianga, Surigao del Sur Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845799 Purchase of Medicines Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845800 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Family Planning for the City Health Services Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845801 26HC0021-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, SITIO TRES REYES, BARANGAY FATIMA, UBAY, BOHOL Deadline30 Mar 2026 11845802 SUPPLY, DELIVERY OF 50 ROLLS POLYPIPE IRRIGATION HOSE, 10,000 PIECES SEEDLING TRAY, 20 ROLLS CACHA CLOTH AND 8 ROLLS GARDEN HOSE FOR FARM OPERATION AND TOBACCO SEEDLING PRODUCTION Deadline26 Mar 2026 11845803 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MAIN ENTRANCE ARCH FOR THE REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL PARKS AND PLAZA, BRGY. POBLACION B, CAMILING, TARLAC Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845804 Supply and Delivery of Modular Pre-Fab Container House Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845805 25AC0092-Construction of 3STY9CL, Cabusligan-Quimmarayan ES, Bantay, Ilocos Sur Deadline06 Apr 2026 11845806 Maintenance Repair of Berthing Space 2 at Tabuelan Municipal Wharf- straight contract of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845807 OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Mar 2026 11845808 FURNISHING AND DELIVERING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF ADDITIONAL PARKING SPACES FOR THE REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL PARKS AND PLAZA, BRGY. POBLACION B, CAMILING, Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845809 Supply Delivery of Office Jet Pro Ink Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845810 8711-2026-01-0015 - Procurement of Materials and PPE for Mantalongon Slaugtherhouse Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845811 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845812 26BD0014 – Locally Funded Projects – National Building Program – Buildings and Other Structures – Multipurpose / Facilities – Construction of Department of Information an Deadline01 Apr 2026 11845813 Request for Quotation - Hauling of Solid Waste Materials from Material Recovery Facility (MRF) to Sanitary Landfill for the City Environment and Natural Resources Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845814 For use at Bago City Hospital Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845815 26GI0067 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tabug, Alimodian, Iloilo, 10.886208, 122.327839 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845816 For 2026 Northern Midanao Regional Athletic Association (NMRAA) meet participants.DEP ED120 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11845817 Procurement of ICT for use of Various Offices of Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline16 Mar 2026 11845818 Improvement/Gravelling of Gavino St., Anonang Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845819 26BD0013 – Locally-Funded Projects – National Building Program – Buildings and Other Structures – Multipurpose/Facilities – Construction of Professional Regulation Commis Deadline01 Apr 2026 11845820 1 lot Provision of Labor, Material & Minor Equipment for Construction of Perimeter Fence at Canlingga Elementary School, Brgy.Canlingga, Dagami, Leyte. ABC PHP916,882.93 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11845821 Construction of Conference Room Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845822 Purchase of Ammunitions -(PNP) - 0406 X Deadline23 Mar 2026 11845823 Procurement of Commercial Rice for Tarlac Provincial Jail Inmates Deadline06 Apr 2026 11845824 Supply and Delivery of Vaccine for Senior Citizen Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845825 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction of Flood Control along Tamogong River, Bais City, Negros Oriental" (B-16-2026) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11845826 KASAMA KABATAAN NAGKAKAISA Deadline19 Mar 2026 11845827 PROCUREMENT OF 12 SUPPORT STAFF (APRIL-DECEMBER 2026) Deadline01 Apr 2026 11845828 Supply and delivery of NutriLove Banana and Oats and Nutri Pack-Rice Porridge for Social Services of Municipal Nutrition Action Office, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline16 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us