Philippines Tenders - 12 March 2026 (Page 8 of 13)

2,483 tenders published in Philippines on 12 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Medical Consumables, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Renewable Energy, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 8 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Medical Consumables, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Renewable Energy, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11846585 Procurement of preventive maintenance and general cleaning of aircon (PR26-0190) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846586 Supply and Delivery of Feeds and Feed Supplement (To be used in the Production of Tilapia Fingerlings to be implemented in the Provincial Hatcheries at OPAG- San Quintin and Sta. B Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846587 REPAINTING AND STRUCTURAL REPAIR OF DIMATALING MUNICIPAL POLICE STATION Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846588 Photo and Video Coverage and Documentation Services (For of Limgas na Pangasinan 2026) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846589 Electrical Supplies - 10 pieces Battery, Lithium Cell CR2032, 3V, etc. (96 items). Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846590 500 pks Gauze Thyroid & 7 others for NOPH (SVP-225-2026)0064 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846591 250 bxs Jelly Lubricating & 3 others for NOPH (SVP-2026)0065 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846592 Procurement of Materials for the Beautification and Preservation of the Tarlac Provincial Capitol Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846593 IB-Goods-2026-013-Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Medical Hazardous Waste Treatment Machine Deadline07 Apr 2026 11846594 B-GOODS-NVR-26-039- PROCUREMENT OF ASSORTED PLUM FOR KABABAIHAN(PROPER) AT NAVARRO CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS , CAVITE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846595 CONCRETING OF TINGGABULONG ROAD Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846596 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ALL IN ONE DESKTOP COMPUTER Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846597 2026-03-004 - PRAISE Materials for SY 2025-2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846598 25RD0122 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Slope Protection/Abutments along Najalin Bridge B00371NR and Najalin Parallel Bridge B00555NR Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846599 Purchase of Anti-Rabies Vaccines for Patients Requested by the Municipal Health Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846600 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846601 5 units Motorcycles, etc. (2 items) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846602 20 pcs Non-absorbable synthetic surgical mesh & 13 others for NOPH (SVP-226-2026) 0066 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846603 1 lot Supply of labor and materials for the roll up shade Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846604 Healthy Lifestyle Program Supplies and Materials Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846605 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE Deadline01 Apr 2026 11846606 15 roll UV Plastic Film (200 micron, 3x10m), etc. (39 items) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846607 26CB-GSC-095 SPARE PARTS - HEAVY EQUIPMENT (NON-CONSUMABLES) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846608 26BB0012 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) Deadline01 Apr 2026 11846609 Purchase of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846610 26BB0011 - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction (Co Deadline01 Apr 2026 11846611 Construction of Diptan Elementary School Perimeter Fence San Antonio Basco Batanes (PEO) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11846612 26CB-GSC-093 AGRICULTURAL AND FORESTY SUPPLIES Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846613 850 bottles Chlorantraniliprole 5SC 50g/L, 250ml/bottle, etc. (26 items) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846614 Provision of Other Supplies and Materials for the DEOBC Marksmanship Training Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846615 Orientation of DOLE Programs and Services to MOLE-BARMM (DOLE-Sulu) Personnel (Food, Venue and Accommodation) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846616 Procurement of 625 Bags Duck Layer Pellets Deadline02 Apr 2026 11846617 Construction materials for the Construction of Footbridge with handrail at sitio creekside (Riverside) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11846618 PURCHASE OF DUMMY MANIKINS, AED TRAINER AND SUPPLIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846619 CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. PATHWAY Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846620 Procurement of Packed Meals during the Information and Service Caravan on Child Labor Prevention and Elimination Program Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846621 Purchase of Assorted Supplies and Equipment for use of CEEDMO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846622 Supply & Delivery of 1,000 pcs. GI Elbow 3/4" S-40 and Other Materials (w/ requirements) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846623 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES OF APAYAO STATE COLLEGE-LUNA CAMPUS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846624 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation: for the Bicol Regional Immunization Council (BRIC) Meeting on April 17, 2026 & October 16, 2026 in a Hotel in Legazpi City Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846625 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR HERMANO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846626 Supply & Delivery of 500 pcs. CS to CS 3/4" Brass CTS Flare Type and Other Water Fittings (w/ Requirements) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846627 Invitation to Bid for the Repair & Maintenance of Damaged Infrastructures at Marcos Ave, San Benito Sur & Poblacion, Aringay, La Union Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846628 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Supplies, 1 Lot Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846629 PURCHASE OF POLYETHYLENE TANK HEAVY DUTY AND TRAPAL Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846630 Procurement of van rental during the conduct of data collection on mussel and oyster in Region VI Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846631 MEALS AND SNACKS DURING THE PANLINGALINGAN FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline01 Apr 2026 11846632 Office Supplies 1st semester 2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846633 Supply and Delivery of Dermatology Center Supplies Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846634 OFFICE INTERIOR MODIFICATION AND EXTENSION OF RECORDS STOREROOM – DAR PROVINCIAL OFFICE OF ROMBLON Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846635 Supply and Delivery of Various IT/ Office Equipment and Other Supplies Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846636 FOOD ITEMS FOR VARIOUS MTRC ACTIVITIES Deadline20 Mar 2026 11846638 Purchase of 1 Computer Set, 1 Printer, 1 Laptop and 1 Tablet for Use at the Office of the Assistant Schools Division Superintendent Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846645 PROCUREMENT OF LOADCARDS - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL TREASURER Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846646 ICTMS-2026-03-06-O149 - TO BE INSTALLED IN THE INTERMEDIATE DISTRIBUTION FRAME (IDF) TO PROVIDE POWER PROTECTION FOR NETWORK EQUIPMENT AND RELATED DEVICES ATH THE REGIONAL OFFICE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846647 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846648 5 units Emergency Stretcher for NOPH (SVP-197-2026) 0091 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846652 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF SENIOR CITIZEN BUILDING AT BARANGAY MALAYA, MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846653 Procurement of Peace & Order Supplies Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846654 Laptop & Desktop Computer (RFQ0316) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846655 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Consumables Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846656 Food Stuff Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846657 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL, BRGY. KABATU-AN, BAYBAY CITY, LEYTE Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846658 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the various Disaster Preparedness Activities for City Responders in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846659 GUIPOS CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PR JANUARY& FEBRUARY 2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846660 Purchase of Office Supplies - Integrated Health Services (MHO) - 0163 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846661 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846662 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts and Accessories for Repair and Maintenance of LGU Vehicles Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846664 2 lots Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for NOPH (SVP-201-2026) 0053-0063 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846665 Rebid: 2 units Computer Desktop for Office use, City Council Office. Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846666 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Provincial Accountant's Office Service Vehicle. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846667 Supply and Delivery of Food and Hygiene Supplies for the Provision of "Dagdag Assistance" to Bedridden Senior Citizens Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846668 Procurement of Materials for Provision of Waterlines for various water systems in Tuy, Batangas Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846669 Procurement of Office Supplies for use of DPWH Pangasinan 3rd DEO, Tomana, Rosales, Pangasinan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846670 RENOVATION OF PUBLIC BUILDING Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846671 Purchas of Drugs and Medical Supplies for Municipal Dog Impounding Operation Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846672 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL TREASURER Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846673 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLY Deadline01 Apr 2026 11846674 General Services Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846675 Supply, Delivery, and Administration of Inactivated Quadrivalent Influenza Vaccines for BCDA Personnel for CY 2026 under PR 0002142 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846676 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846677 Supply and Delivery of Special Laboratory Materials Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846678 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED PAINTING OF SIDEWALKS, UTILITY POLES AND OTHER STRUCTURES ALONG MAJOR ROADS NAIC, CAVITE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846679 PURCHASING OF GRADUATION STOLE OF LAWANG BATO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL FOR MOVING UP CEREMONIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846680 Construction of Water Tank Platform for Water System in Sitio Maligtong, Brgy. San Jose, Tuy, Batangas Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846681 Supply and Delivery of IT EQUIPMENT - Per Bid Item - Second Posting Deadline24 Mar 2026 11846682 RFQ No. 2026-21: PROCUREMENT OF SUBSCRIPTION TO MICROSOFT 365 E3 AND F3 LICENSES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846683 Repair and Maintenance of Military Police and Security for NOLCOM amounting to PHP 372,320.75 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846684 Procurement of 1 pkg Microsoft Office LTSC Professional Plus 2024 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846685 3,275 kgs Fish & 22 others for the Food supplies of the inmates of PGO-NODRC (SVP-164-2026) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846686 "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL CABLES, WIRES, AND TAPES FOR WATER SYSTEM FACILITIES" Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846687 Supply and Labor of Material for the repair and maintenance of Toyota Fortuner bearing plate no. SAA-4841. (MDPO) - 0137 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846688 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit of Outdoor LED Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846689 PROCUREMENT OF CABINETS FOR PUBLIC EMPLOYMENT SERVICE OFFICE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846690 Supply & Delivery of Office Equipment for the Upgrade of I.T equipment's & to support Teleconference/Virtual Attendance/Live Coverage during Sessions & Committee Meetings of the 21 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846692 PR#26-02-0435 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT TO BE UTILIZED IN THE LABORATORY TO DETERMINE THE MOISTURE AND CHLORIDE CONTENT SALT, ENSURING ITS QU Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846693 three (3) line items of OB Gyn supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846696 Purchase of 1 Unit A3 Color Copier/Printer for Provincial Information Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846697 Supply and Deliver of One Unit Laptop with Printer (MSWDO) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846698 Supply and Delivery of Food Packs for the Barangay Assembly Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846699 Supply and Delivery of APPLIANCES for immediate use of various office equipment by DOPH-Manay, whose operations have been disrupted due to the recent earthquake and currently lack Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846736 Rental of Motor Vehicle Partner for the Conduct of Key Informant Interview (KII) and Focus Group Discussion (FGD) with the Stakeholders in the Zamboanga Peninsula Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846781 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Supplies to be distributed to households without sanitary toilet bowls Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846782 Repairs and Maintenance - Transportation Equipment for Toyota Hilux Patrol with Plate NO. 1230-99194 (PNP) - 0744 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846783 Provision of Printing of Tote bag to be distributed and used during the hands-on activity of the Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846789 Procurement of 1-Year renewal of the Zoom Business Annual Subscription Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846818 Electrical supplies Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846832 1 Lot Learning Management System Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846833 Supply and Delivery of materials for the Construction and Installation of Street Lights Deadline20 Mar 2026 11846834 Upgrading of water system level III at San Jose, Uson, Masbate Deadline07 Apr 2026 11846835 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Liga ng mga Barangay Office Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846836 DIESEL FUEL & ENGINE OIL (RFQ0321) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846837 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the Other Meetings of SP members for 2nd Quarter of 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846838 INVITATION TO BID FOR Procurement of Shirts for Cultural Celebration 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11846839 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES - TALUSAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846840 PR#26-02-0438 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES TO DETERMINE THE MOISTURE AND CHLORIDE CONTENT OF SALT, ENSURING ITS QUALITY, PURITY, AND COMPLIANCE WITH STANDARDS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846841 Monoblock chairs and Tables Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846842 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL ENGINEER Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846843 Provision of Venue, Food and Accommodation for the Implementation of FISHCRRM 1.1 Activities NSAP-FISHCRRM 1.1 1st Quarter Meeting Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846844 Provision for Meals and Snack for the Farmer-Level Training on Vagetable Production, Postharvest Handling Tech and Marketing Batch 4 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846845 250 Box Continuous Form 9.5" x 11" 2 ply, carbonless plain white 1000's/box Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846846 CATERING SERVICES WITH COMPLETE SET-UP ON MARCH 16-20, 2026 (ABC: P214,500.00) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846855 PROCUREMENT OF SINGLE WORKSTATION FOR ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846857 Supply & Delivery of Various Office Supplies & Devices for NOH-2026-0034 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846858 CONST. OF NEW MULTI-PURPOSE BLDG. (PHASE II), BRGY. HILAPNITAN, BAYBAY CITY, LEYTE Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846859 Provision of LABORATORY SUPPLIES, Medical Equipment for Philhealth Accreditation and Birthing Center Medical Equipment / Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846860 25GDO0174 (P.R. No. 2026-03-0016) Procurement/Supply of Four (4) units iNeo+360i Drum DR316 Cyan, Magenta, Yellow and Black to be used in the copier machine Develop iNeo+360i assig Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846861 Procurement of Data Subscription Plan Renewal of Data Logger to be used for Rain Gauge and Flood Monitoring of City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Council Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846862 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION BANK AND SLOPE PROTECTION, BARANGAY MAYABON, ZAMBOANGUITA, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846864 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY WATER SYSTEM (ELETRICAL WORKS) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11846865 Purchase of Anti-Rabies Vaccine Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846866 Supply and delivery of school supplies in 1st quarter mooe 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846867 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the Legislative Meeting of SP members for the 2nd Quarter of 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846878 Procurement of materials and supply of labor for the street lighting installation and maintenance at Barangay Mancilang,Madridejos,Cebu Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846880 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines 03-001(W)SMH Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846882 FOR 64 SLICE CT SCAN MACINE : 100/200 ml. Disposable Syringe Kit (REF. A82220-21544) 20 pcs / box contents :200ml disposable syringe x 2 pcs. , 1.5 coiled T.Tubing x 1 pc., Spike x Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846883 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP COMPUTER AND TABLET COMPUTER FOR THE EIA SECTION Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846884 Battery for T-100 thermal cycler - PR IHG-2026-016 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846885 PROVISION OF FOOD FOR GRADUATION MEAL PACK Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846887 NEEDLE DESTROYER Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846888 Construction of Shed Auditorium @ So. Canawa Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846889 Supply and Delivery of Representation Expenses for use of 544ECB, 52EBde, PA Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846890 2026MB-002 Construction of Perimeter Fence of Cagbaoto ES Deadline01 Apr 2026 11846891 PURCHASE OF RICE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11846892 Purchase of Tokens to be given to participants in Womens General Assembly in line with the celebration of National Womens Month Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846893 Various Office Supplies for CY 2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846894 Supply & Delivery of Laboratory Equipment Deadline23 Mar 2026 11846895 CONSTRUCTION OF APARTMENT TYPE NICHES AT ANAHAO AND DAPAWAN NUNICIPAL CEMETERY Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846896 IMPROVEMENT OF ANIMAL IMPOUNDING FACILITY AT BARANGAY TRANCA, TALISAY, BATANGAS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846897 Procurement of Various Office Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846898 PROCUREMENT OF RICE (25KG) AS INCENTIVES FOR BANTAY DAGAT MEMBERS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846899 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Conduct of FGD and KII Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846900 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PROTECTIVE EDUCATIONAL MATERIAL TO ALS LEARNERS. Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846901 Procurement of Motor Vehicle for the Office of the City Vice-Mayor Deadline07 Apr 2026 11846902 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Sitio Sighop, Progreso Este, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846903 Procurement of Office Equipment and Consumable Supplies - SHS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846904 Upgrading of Covered Court Through Installation of Side Benches at Bayview ES Plaza and Concreting and Drainage Improvement of Bayview Elementary School Entrance Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846905 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BEAM LIGHTS FOR STAGE LIGHTS OF VARIOUS ACTIVITY WITHIN THE CITY Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846906 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipments and ICT Equipments Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846907 CONSTRUCTION OF MINI CHILDREN PLAYGROUND AT PUROK 3 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846908 Purchase of Other Supplies - Support to Municipal Agriculture Outreach Program (OMAg) - 0711 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846909 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR 1ST QUARTER Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846911 MAINTENANCE AND REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846912 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846913 Purchase of Medicines for Biliran Provincial Hospital - Patients Use Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846914 ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR RFQ NO. 26-03-06 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11846915 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-226-C Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846916 HED Power Supply compatible with Agilent 7890A GC-MS - PR IHG-2025-349 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846917 Purchase of Office Supplies - Elderly (MSWDO) - 0621 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846918 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNIT SPLIT TYPE AIRCON Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846919 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENTS/TOOLS FOR BAMBOO PROJECT-PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846920 Routine, Period & Preventive Maintenance of Provincial Roads and Bridges (Cluster 6) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846921 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846922 Catering Service for the conduct of LHIO Mountain Province 1st Semester CY 2026 Marketing Activities Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846923 Construction of Multi-Purpose Mini Gymnasium Deadline25 Mar 2026 11846924 Supply, Delivery and Assembly of Multi Media Production System Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846925 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for Provincial Nutrition Office. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846926 Contract of Service for the repair of the service vehicle w/ plate nos. PC-200 EXCAVATOR (CEO) at the CGSO-Motorpool Division in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846929 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT DESKTOP COMPUTER WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846930 Supply & Delivery of Various Hardware Supplies for PPS-2026-0054 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846932 Installation of CCTV in all Purok of Barangay Malbago,Madridejos,Cebu Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846934 Procurement and installation of solar lights at Barangay Malbago,Madridejos,Cebu Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846936 Procurement of Construction of materials for Installation of Solar Street Lights Brgy. Kanlagay REBID Deadline01 Apr 2026 11846937 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICINE AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES TO BE USED AT IEH Deadline01 Apr 2026 11846938 Installation/Fabrication of Solar Lights Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846939 Procurement of Goods (Meals and Snacks during the Conduct/Implementation of Bahay Silangan & Community Based Drug Rehabilitation) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846941 SUPPLY AND INST. OF 3-37.5 KVA TRASFORMERS (for Annex Building use) Deadline27 Mar 2026 11846943 PURCHASE OF FOOD SUPPLIES TO BE USED FOR IMT, EOC STAFF, VOLUNTEER DURING EMERGENCY OPERATIONS TO ENSURE EFFICIENT AND EFFECTIVE RESPONSE OPERATION FOR 1ST SEMESTER Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846944 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment for the use of MBSCMO Personnel during the Delineation Activity, CY 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846945 Purchase of One Unit of Garbage Truck Deadline20 Mar 2026 11846948 Rebid: 1000 pcs Composition Notebook 80 leaves (School Supplies) and other items for Educational Assistance to Elementary and High School Students. Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846949 Supply & delivery of customized plaque to be given to winners and participants of Flaot parade and Street/Court Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846950 INSTALLATION OF BLINDS AT THE BPLO, LGU-LEGNES, ILOILO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846951 ID Lanyard with ID Card Holder/Jacket (RFQ0272) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846952 Q-059-26 Supply and Delivery of Dental Equipment Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846953 Procurement of Diesel, Gasoline, Oil and Lubricants for use for LGU Siay Light and Heavy Vehicles (MOOE 2026 – 1st Quarter) Deadline01 Apr 2026 11846954 Procurement of Goods Electrical Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846955 Service Provider for Delivery and Installation of Airconditioning Unit Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846956 Purchase of Medical Supplies - HEMS (MHO)- 0544 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846957 Purchase of Television for Senior High School Classrooms Deadline16 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us