Philippines Tenders - 12 March 2026 (Page 12 of 13)

2,483 tenders published in Philippines on 12 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 March 2026, across industries like Telecom, Energy, Defence, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Meters, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medals & Coins, Renewable Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Cyber Security, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management.

This is page 12 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Energy, Defence, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Meters, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medals & Coins, Renewable Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Cyber Security, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11848069 Provision of Internet Access via Low Earth Orbit Satellites for Government Support (PIALEOS–GS) in Region XI for 12 Months Deadline27 Mar 2026 11848070 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Pesticides for various programs of City Agriculture Office.(100-26-02-098) (ITB 26-074) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11848071 Purchase of Undershirt Vest to be used be Tanauan City Component Police Station Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848072 Meals and Snacks for Guests and Participants for Accreditation and Equivalency (A&E) Test on March 9, 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848073 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS Deadline20 Mar 2026 11848074 TES-Procurement of School/Office Supplies MOOE 1st Quarter 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848075 RFQ NO. 119 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11848076 Purchase of Garbage Bag - Integrated Health Services (MHO) - 0167 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848077 Supply & Delivery of Various Janitorial Supplies for NOH-2026-0033 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11848078 25GDO0175 (P.R. No. 2026-03-0017) Corrective Maintenance of Service Vehicle Isuzu Dmax Pick up with Plate No. 030805, being utilized by the Maintenance Section, this District Offic Deadline18 Mar 2026 11848079 2026-03-0054 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (SAND, GRAVEL AND CEMENT) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11848080 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF FISHPORT AT BARANGAY POBLACION, MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848081 Fabrication of steel drainage cover of Public Market , Aurora, Isabela Deadline17 Mar 2026 11848082 2025-2026 RECOGNITION, MOVING UP and GRADUATION EXERCISES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11848083 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES TO BE USED FOR GENERAL REVISION 4 AT MUNICIPAL ASSESSOR’S OFFICE Deadline06 Apr 2026 11848084 CONSTRUCTION OF MINI GYM, SAN AGUSTIN ES, BRGY. SAN AGUSTIN, BAYBAY CITY, LEYTE Deadline31 Mar 2026 11848085 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR HDMF ATAS NORTHERN MINDANAO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848086 Construction of Floor Slab and Improvement of Drainage Line of Motorpool at Brgy. Luna, Tuy, Batangas Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848087 RFQ 07-020 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR DOST - PCAARRD BANANA (LOT BIDDING) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11848088 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies use for the Repair of Patrol Base at Brgy. Dungoan Deadline19 Mar 2026 11848089 Purchase of Food for th training of Project Patways at Gym 1 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848090 Procurement of Various Other Supplies for Human Resource Management Office use Deadline17 Mar 2026 11848091 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WOODEN & CLOTH LEIS for DOT-NCR ASEAN WELCOME ARRIVAL RECEPTION FOR MARCH 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848092 Procurement of Appliances Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848093 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE BOX CULVERT Deadline20 Mar 2026 11848094 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, PROGRAMMING, TESTING, & COMMISSIONING OF VARIABLE FREQUENCY DRIVE (VFD) CONTROLLED MOTOR CONTROL FOR 30hp, 230v, 3-PHASE SUPPLY AT SINSAYON PUMP STATION Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848095 ICT equipment (RFQ0320) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848096 Supply and Delivery of Common office supplies and Janitorial Supplies for the used at NIA Regional Office 5, Naga City Deadline17 Mar 2026 11848097 PUBLICATION OF DENR ADMINISTRATIVE ORDER NUMBER 2026-09 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848098 Purchase of Foods to be served during Surgical Mission 2026 (St. Lukes Medical Center Foundation Inc.) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848099 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for CARP-IC Staff at NIA Regional Office 5, Naga City Deadline17 Mar 2026 11848100 PROCUREMENT OF WATER METERS FOR NEW SERVICE CONNECTIONAS AND OTHER METER REPLACEMENT PROGRAMS Deadline19 Mar 2026 11848101 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials (MSWDO) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848102 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline07 Apr 2026 11848103 PR-10703050-2025-RHU(HEALTH&SERVICES)-C7-0021-Procurement of AVR and Installation for Automatic Transfer Switch RHU 1 and RHU 2 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848104 To support the logistical requirements of 5MECH Bn, AD, PA Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848105 Purchase of Janitorial Supplies-(PNP) - 0401 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848106 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies (PGH)-0047 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848107 Purchase of Advocacy Shirt and ID Lace to be used during the National Womens Month Celebration Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848108 CONSTRUCTION OF MINI-GYMNASIUM Deadline20 Mar 2026 11848109 PURCHASE OF KIDDIE CHAIR & TABLES Deadline01 Apr 2026 11848110 Purchase of Janitorial Supplies for Stock purposes Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848111 Concreting of Brgy. Road, Brgy. San Juan Cemetery, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline31 Mar 2026 11848112 1 Lot Diesel (Fuel) (PGO) (SVP-167-2026) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11848113 Procurement of Diesel, Unleaded and Turbo Diesel for use of DPWH Pangasinan 3rd DEO for the month of February 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848114 12 Pkg Internet Connection for POC Misamis Occidental Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848115 CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS MTRC ACTIVITIES (3) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11848116 Request for Quotation Sumalsag Elementary School MOOE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848117 Purchase of Janitorial Supplies for Stock Purposes Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848118 StreetLight Rehabilitation (Solar Lights) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11848119 26NI0024 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Cambatong, Hinatuan, Surigao del Sur (8.46090, 126.36149) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11848120 GF 2026-Annual Cultural Development (Mnatuod Festival) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848121 Provision of Venue, Food and Accommodation for the Implementation of FISHCRRM 1.1 Activities NSAP-FISHCRRM 1.1 2nd Quarter Meeting Deadline19 Mar 2026 11848122 Supply & Delivery for Mindanao Sulu Palawan - Innovative and Developement Consortium (MinSuPala- IRDC) Supplies and Materials Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848123 2 doz Airway, Guedel's #0, 60 mm & 13 others for NOPH (SVP-206-2026) 0062 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11848124 Procurement on Talent Management Services for Sta. Elena's Official Candidate for Binibining Camarines Norte 2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11848125 2 lots Medical, Dental And Laboratory Supplies for NOPH (SVP-200-2026) 0067 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11848126 1 set - System Unit with Monitor Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848127 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES Deadline18 Mar 2026 11848128 2026 RFQ NO. 03-008 - PR NO. 2026-03-025 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848129 Procurement of Internet Bandwidth Subscription for Low-Earth Orbit (LEO) Satellite Internet Kits under the Free Wi-Fi for All Deadline27 Mar 2026 11848130 Procurement of Various Electrical Materials for Repair of Sports Facilities Located at 3rd Floor Malimgas Market Deadline17 Mar 2026 11848131 Supply and Delivery of Computer Printer Ink (MBO) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848132 PROCUREMENT OF WIFI CONNECTIVITY SUBSCRIPTION FOR ONE (1) YEAR THROUGH SMALL VALUE PROCUREMENT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848133 10 Piece Columnar Logbook 20 Col. Hardbound Deadline17 Mar 2026 11848134 Flu Vaccine DENR IN 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848135 1 Unit Supply of labor and materials for the repair and replacement of defective parts of Blender braand/model: WARING sn: 1818145 pn: DA-2019-093-2 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11848136 Supply/delivery of One (1) lot of T Shirt, Athletic/Sports Attire and Costume Attire for the Kalamansig Inter Campus Meet 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11848137 MAINTENANCE OF SEA AMBULANCE- MO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline18 Mar 2026 11848138 For the use of City Engineer's Office assigned vehicle-115 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11848139 PENDULONAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - PROCUREMENT OF COMMON ITEMS FOR OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline19 Mar 2026 11848140 Supply & Delivery of Various Bedsheet, Lenins & Towels For NOH-2026-0035 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11848141 2 sheets Color roof 0.45m. x 1m. x 5m., etc. under PR No. 2026-03-003 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11848142 For the used during the conduct of Child Development Association Officer's Meeting.-120 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11848143 Procurement of ICT Equipment for eNGP use Deadline19 Mar 2026 11848144 Refill of Oxygen Tank for Emergency use Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848145 CONST. OF FLOOD CONTROL, BRGY. BANAHAO, BAYBAY CITY, LEYTE Deadline31 Mar 2026 11848146 Supply and Delivery of Portland Cement for Road Opening of Pong-on Janipaan-Andap Valley Farm to Market Road, San Agustin, Surigao del Sur. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11848147 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF HYBRID SWINE GILTS & JUNIOR BOAR IN SUPPORT TO LIVESTOCK ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE DEVT. Deadline19 Mar 2026 11848148 DESKTOP COMPUTER (RFQ0319) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848149 Provision of LABORATORY SUPPLIES, Medical Supplies and Materials for Clinic Services AND Instrument/ Apparatus and Medical Equipment needed for philhealth accreditation Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848150 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY OFFICE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11848151 Q-054-26 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment, Furniture, and Audio Equipment Deadline17 Mar 2026 11848152 PROCUREMENT OF GENERAL PEST CONTROL SERVICES IN CONSOLACION PUBLIC MARKET Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848153 Provision of Venue, Food and Accommodation for the Implementation of FISHCRRM 1.1 Activities NSAP Mid-Year and Year End Review Workshop Deadline19 Mar 2026 11848154 PURCHASE OFFICE SUPPLIES , VARIOUS MATERIALS & SUPPLIES , SPORTING GOODS/, SPORTING TROPHIES AND MEDAL Deadline20 Mar 2026 11848155 CONCRETING OF BRGY. ROAD, BRGY. AMGUHAN, BAYBAY CITY, LEYTE Deadline31 Mar 2026 11848156 PROCUREMENT OF CARTON BOX FOR PACKING OF PAPERS IN ACCOUNTING OFFICE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848157 General Merchandise Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848159 Procurement of Hybrid Yellow Corn Seeds for the Marginalized and RSBA Corn Farmers Deadline19 Mar 2026 11848160 procurement of emergency mechanical siren Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848161 SUPPLY BOOKBINDING OF BOOKS IN ACCOUNTING OFFICE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848162 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Support and Provide Services to the People of Surigao del Sur from March 1-31, 2026. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11848163 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REPAINTING OF SLAUGHTERHOUSE AND BOOT, FOOT AND HANDWASH AREA OF BRGY. SAN ISIDRO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11848165 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies 03-002(X)SDH Deadline19 Mar 2026 11848280 Construction of Solar Street Lights Deadline18 Mar 2026 11848325 Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline31 Mar 2026 11848337 Acquisition of Supply and Installation of Solar Power System for Evacuation Center Deadline30 Mar 2026 11848345 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 16KW GRID TIED SOLAR POWER SYSTEM at Barangay water system No.1 Talahiron, Kibawe, Bukidnon Deadline20 Mar 2026 11848356 Installation of Solar Streetlights at Barangay Bagumbayan, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline31 Mar 2026 11848362 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM Deadline24 Mar 2026 11848468 IB No. 2026-03-25 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 5 systems - Solar Powered System with Battery Component Deadline31 Mar 2026 11848652 SUPPLY AND REPLACE THE DAMAGED CONTROLLER OF REAL TIME KINEMATICS (RTK) OF NIA APAYAO IMO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848688 Provision of resources to strengthen/ support the Opcen & MDRRMO function capacity, its operation & personnel: Monitoring, responses/ deployments, capacity bldg., including trainin Deadline17 Mar 2026 11848689 Replacement of 1 Bay Roofing, Cover Court, P-6, South Poblacion, Medina, Mis. Or. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11848690 Procurement of Construction Materials for Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Barangay Lebanon Deadline19 Mar 2026 11848691 Supply & Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for College of Technology Deadline23 Mar 2026 11848692 PROCUREMENT OF BUSINESS PERMIT STICKER FOR BPLO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848693 Procurement of materials for Layering and Levelling of surface course at Barangay roads Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848694 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED TENT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848695 WOMENS MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848696 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE FOR THE SERVICE LAPTOP OF THE CONSULTANT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848697 Rental of Lights and Sounds to be used during Womans General Assembly in line with the celebration of National Womens Month Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848698 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FITTING MATERIALS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848699 Supply & Delivery of Customized Medals Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848700 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI-RABIES MEDICINE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848701 Procurement of LED Monitor for CCTV Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848702 Procurement of Office Supplies for the Operational Use of BFP Caraga Region Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848703 EMERGENCY PROCUREMENT (CIVIL WORKS) - WELL REHABILITATION OF PS 14 SAN AGUSTIN Deadline19 Mar 2026 11848704 Materials and Labor Services for the Repair and Maintenance of Motor Vehicles Deadline19 Mar 2026 11848705 1 lot Supply, delivery and installation of 1unit Aircon with inverter, 1.0HP for Provincial Budget Office. ABC PHP42,000.00 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11848706 Purchase of materials for the Improvement of Solid Waste Management Deadline06 Apr 2026 11848707 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES FOR SUPPLEMENTARY /DIETARY FEEDING FOR THE UNDERNOURISHED 6 MONTHS TO 59 MONTHS OLD CHILDREN Deadline17 Mar 2026 11848708 Procurement of materials,supply of labor and rental of equipment for the construction of perimeter fence of Barangay Hall at Barangay Tugas, Madridejos,Cebu Deadline19 Mar 2026 11848709 SLOPE PROTECTION Deadline19 Mar 2026 11848710 Tongantongan ES RFQ# 2026-03-005 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848711 Procurement of costumized collapsible modular tent to be used by the BDRRMC during stay of our constituents at their respective evacuation centers Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848712 CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE AT MAYHA ELEMNETARY SCHOOL, Phase II Deadline19 Mar 2026 11848713 Contract of Service for the repair of the service vehicle w/ plate no. SCD 2079 (CENRO) at the CGSO-Motorpool Division in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline18 Mar 2026 11848714 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POLE PRIUNNER BLADE AND GRASS CUTTER FOR CENRO OFFICE USE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848715 Procurement materials and supply of labor for the backfilling of limestone at Barangay Malbago,Madridejos,Cebu Deadline19 Mar 2026 11848716 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Caragas Lavezares, Northern Samar Deadline27 Mar 2026 11848717 Purchase of Feeds - Support to 30 Sow Level Multiplier Farm (OMAg) - 0679 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848718 RFQ 07-053 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES, EQUIPMENT AND TOOLS FOR HALAL MUTTON PROJECT (LOT BIDDING) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11848719 For the Construction of the Multi-Purpose Building (Purok House) of Purok 2, San Jose - 005 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11848720 Procurement of Printing Services for the Printing of “Merdeka” News Magazine (Newspaper Publication of Bangsamoro Information Office) for CY 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848721 Appliances Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848722 Supply and Delivery of Hematology Analyser for Laboratory Use of the Municipal Health Office Deadline25 Mar 2026 11848723 Q-013-26 Supply and Delivery of Fuels Deadline17 Mar 2026 11848724 GAD - Themed Modern Filipiniana and Barong Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848725 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT, PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR WAREHOUSE , BATAL, SANTIAGO CITY Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848918 Supply and Delivery of Materials Use for the Replacement of Aged Water Meter Deadline18 Mar 2026 11849194 CyberSecs: Cybersecurity and Online Safety Seminar for Youth Deadline19 Mar 2026 11849412 26HG0007 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Sulangan, Bantayan, Cebu (11.137666069972026, 123.72617310801908) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11849414 26HC0025-CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY LAWIS, INABANGA, BOHOL (10.065555, 124.0625) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11849500 26DN0002 - Preventive Maintenance -Secondary Roads - Manila East Rd - K0030 + 100 - K0030 + 555, Rizal (1st District) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11850306 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for Year-End Rites 2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11850307 CANAL COVER AT RUBEN STREET, BARANGAY 01, MALAYBALAY CITY. Deadline31 Mar 2026 11850376 Installation of Guardrails at Brgy. Popolon, Palayan City Deadline26 Mar 2026 11850402 Purchase of Furniture & Fixtures for CLTT for the 1st & 2nd Quarter Deadline16 Mar 2026 11850403 PURCHASE OF OIL AND LUBRICANT CONSUMPTION FOR MAINTENANCE OF LAND TRANSPORT VEHICLES AND SEA TRANSPORT VEHICLES FOR 1ST QUARTER Deadline16 Mar 2026 11850404 Additional Tools and equipment for registration of Automotive Servicing NC II (ENGINE REPAIR) (PR# 2026-03-0063) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11850405 Provision of Catering, Accommodation and Training Hall to be used and served during the conduct of Training on Coconut-Coffee Farming System (Batch 2) on May 27-29, 2026 in Hermosa Deadline18 Mar 2026 11850406 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies & Consumables for the Office of SPM Janina Carine S. Medina-Fariñas Deadline16 Mar 2026 11850410 PROC. OF FOOD SUPPLIES-RICE Deadline30 Mar 2026 11850411 Food Catering Services for Camp Management Training For Teachers (MDRRMO) - 0528 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11850413 30 BOX OF 36 PROLENE 5-0 HS-7 #9702H BV-1(60CM) 36'S Deadline16 Mar 2026 11850414 PROC. OF FUEL Deadline30 Mar 2026 11850415 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES TO PILAPILA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline16 Mar 2026 11850416 Procurement of Extension Cord Sets Deadline16 Mar 2026 11850417 Purchase of Food Stuff for Volunteers and Responders (1st) (MDRRMO) - 0253 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11850418 Rental of Motor Vehicles for the Implementation of the Training and Workshops under FISHCRRM 1.1 NSAP-FISHCRRM 1.1 2nd Quarter Meeting Deadline19 Mar 2026 11850419 SUPPLY OF ONE STAINLESS STEEL SUBMERSIBLE PUMP, 5 STAGES Deadline18 Mar 2026 11850420 Purchase of Various Office Supplies Deadline19 Mar 2026 11850421 Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES use for daily office work Deadline16 Mar 2026 11850422 CG-ITB-02-2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11850423 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11850424 MEDALS FOR GRADUATION, MOVING-UP AND RECOGNITION Deadline17 Mar 2026 11850891 Installation of Solar Street Lightings - Sidmon Deadline18 Mar 2026 11851037 Procurement of Video Storage and Power bank of Body worn Camera for Fire Safety Inspectors of BFP Region 5 for CY 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11851045 DRUG TEST KITS AND COVID-19 Ag RAPID TEST DEVICE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11851311 Installation of Solar Lights Deadline25 Mar 2026 11851599 Catering Services for Rural Health Unit and PMNP Activities in Gen. MacArthur, Eastern Samar Deadline31 Mar 2026 11851601 26DL0015 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM, BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILD Deadline31 Mar 2026 11851604 26DN0003 - Preventive Maintenance -Primary Roads - Sumulong Highway - K0023 + 000 - K0023 + 960 Antipolo City (First District) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11851606 SUBSCRIPTION OF 350 MBPS PRIMARY INTERNET LEASED LINE CONNECTION VIA FIBER OPTIC CABLE FOR ONE (1) YEAR FOR THE BUREAU OF LOCAL EMPLOYMENT Deadline07 Apr 2026 11851609 Procurement of Disaster Response, Emergency Medical, and Rescue Equipment Deadline20 Mar 2026 11851650 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HALL Deadline24 Mar 2026 11851652 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY (ICT) EQUIPMENT PBD 2026-017 PR2026-042 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11851653 26AH0025 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Buenlag,Mangaldan, Pangasinan, Buenlag,Mangaldan, Pangasinan Deadline31 Mar 2026 11851654 Procurement of Foxtail Palm Trees and Garden Soil Deadline16 Mar 2026 11851655 26DL0017 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM, BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILD Deadline31 Mar 2026 11851656 26HN0016 -CSSP: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Fa Deadline31 Mar 2026 11851657 RENOVATION OF BARANGAY GYM Deadline19 Mar 2026 11851658 26DN0001- Preventive Maintenance -Secondary Roads - Manila East Rd - K0019 + 825 - K0020 + 368, Rizal (1st District) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11851664 Procurement of Veterinary Products and Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11851665 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 50KG CAPACITY RICE BRAND NEW EMPTY SACK REQUIREMENTS OF NFA REGION IX FOR CY 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11851666 Improvement of Multi-purpose Hall (Covered Court) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11851667 Office Supplies to be used in School-Based Feeding Program Implementation Deadline17 Mar 2026 11851668 26DL0013 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM, BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILD Deadline31 Mar 2026 11851669 B-GOODS-NVR-26-042- PROCUREMENT OF FIRE BRIGADE UNIFORM AT NAVARRO CITY OF GEN. TRIAS, CAVTE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11851670 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Bridge Deadline19 Mar 2026 11851671 Contract ID No. : 26OB0034 - Construction (Completion) of Seven (7) Storey Twenty Eight (28) Classroom School Building, Ilaya Barangka Integrated School, (SC ID: 500335), Brgy. Bar Deadline01 Apr 2026 11851672 Supply and Delivery of 2,000 pcs Data File Box (Blue), 6 pcs. Numbering Machine and 40 pcs. Number Machine Ink 28g (For use of Provincial Assessment Office) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11851673 Contract ID No. :26OB0024 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building including Upgrading of Electrical Facilities at DOH NCR at Barangay Addition Hills, City of Mandaluy Deadline01 Apr 2026 11853612 SHS Supplies and Materials for Classroom Instruction 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11854090 RFQ SVP No. 2026-024 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline16 Mar 2026 11854098 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT DRONE FOR MUNICIPAL PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11854191 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment’s (PPE’s) for Basic Meat Inspection Course (BMIC) Training Deadline16 Mar 2026 11854208 Supply and Installation of Modular Workstation at the Field Operations Division (FOD) for personnel under Parcelization Component of the SPLIT Project Deadline16 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us