Philippines Tenders - 12 March 2026 (Page 6 of 13)

2,483 tenders published in Philippines on 12 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 March 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 6 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11846152 CREMCO-26-OESC-0250B PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS INKS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846153 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF HEMODIALYSIS SUPPLIES - FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT (RE-BID) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846154 Purchase of 3,500 Liters Premium Gasoline Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846155 RFQ 26-02-010: Lease of Venue with Meals and Snacks for the Management Committee (MANCOM) Meeting for CY 2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846156 meals and snacks for 280 Pax, 4 days, etc. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846157 FIRST QUARTER PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846158 Supply & Delivery of Sacks & Plastic Drum for use at GSO & New Public Market, Urdaneta City Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846159 25JE0094 – Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms Danlugan Elementary School, Pagadian City (Capital) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846160 PROCUREMENT OF DUPLICATOR INK AND MASTER ROLL Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846161 Contract of Service for the Rental of Junked Car to be used for the Crashed Vehicle Extrication and Rescue Training (CVERT) for Responders 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampang Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846162 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FRUITS AND VEGETABLES FOR THE MONTH OF MAY 2026 (APPLE, ETC.) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846164 Decontamination, Installation, and Recalibration of Biosafety Cabinet - PR IHG-2026-028 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846165 Purchase of Fuel (OMAg) - 0864 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11846166 Chlorine and Muriatic Acid (for Swimming Pool)/IB NO. Y-2026-011 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846167 PR#26-03-0049-C Newborn Care Kit for BEmONC (Birthing Facility) (CHO) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846168 Procurement of Insurance Policy Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846169 26RB0026 – REHABILITATION / MAJOR REPAIR OF BRIDGE - TABURDA BR. (B00198NR) ALONG VALLEHERMOSO-CANLAON CITY-LA CASTELLANA RD Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846170 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for the Barangay Fire Olympics on March 20, 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846171 Procurement of One (1) Year Subscription to Microsoft 365 Business Productivity Suite for the Local Government Academy Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846172 Package C: CONCRETING OF LUPAO SENGSENG FARM TO MARKET ROAD; CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION OF SITIO KABILDATAN FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline02 Apr 2026 11846174 VET-26-OE-0372B PROCUREMENT OF VACUUM CLEANER AND BIOMETRICS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846175 Procurement for the medical supplies to be used at Mabalacata City Hemodialysis Center Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846176 Request for Quotation on Info. and Communication Technology Equipment (Current Appropriation)-MTO Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846177 7000 Piece Blood Transfusion Set, Needleless Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846178 26CB-GSC-019(R) IT EQUIPMENT (Rebid) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846179 1 Lot Rental of Lights, Sound System, LED Wall and Standby Generator (Kababajinhang Sorogon 2026 Pageant) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846180 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES - UROLOGY (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846181 Provision of Catering, Training Hall and Accommodation to be used during the conduct of Training on Coconut Hybridization and Nursery Management (Batch 3) on July 1-3, 2026 in Herm Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846182 One (1) Lot, One (1) Year Firewall Subscription (May 31,2026-May 31,2027) with identification number GS-P12-2026-03-31 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846183 Supply / Delivery of Grocery Items for CAA Patrol Bases and Detachment / ESP-GOODS-02-2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846184 CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS MDRRMO PROGRAMS AND ACTIVITIES Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846185 Purchase and Delivery of Customized Takeout Cups for One Ilocos Sur Café Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846187 Supply and Delivery of SBCC/IEC (Polo Shirt) for Division Festival of Talents - POPDEV Category - IPHO (128) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11846188 PB-03-24-26 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Repairs and Maintenance of School Facilities (PR#200-26-03-00031) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11846189 PR#26-03-0559 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES TO BE USED DURING THE LENTEN RECOLLECTION OF BFAR-7 EMPLOYEE AT APOSTLESHIP OF THE SEA SEAFARER CENTER FOUNDATION INC., ARELLANO ST., C Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846190 26EB0036: Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Mindoro West Coastal Rd - K0307+000-K0308+702 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846191 Electrical supply and materials for 6 unit of 4th ACU at Laguna University Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846192 26EB0027: Bridge Program - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Mompong Br. (B00092MR) along Mindoro West Coastal Rd Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846193 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES (CMO/DILG) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846194 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies for Biliran Provincial Hospital - Laboratory HIV Confirmatory Use Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846195 Catering Services Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846196 Advertising Services for the Advocacy on Good Governance the City of Talisay for the mONTH OF April 2026. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846197 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS 6-WHEELER DUMPTRUCK 6 CUBIC METER CAPACITY Deadline06 Apr 2026 11846199 Purchase and Delivery of Distilled Water for Ilocos Sur Provincial Hospital-Gabriela Silang Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846200 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR NFO 2026-CSSR Trucks and Generator Set Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846201 REHABILITATION OF COVERED COURT Deadline20 Mar 2026 11846202 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Road Gravelling of Farm to Market Road at Brgy Wide. Progreso, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846203 Catering Servicces for the Quarterly Meeting of Child Development Workers (CDW's) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846204 Rental of Light, Sounds, and Equipment for Cultural Music Festival @ Sabangan, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846206 1 unit Coring Machine and 1 unit Digital Balance for the use in Materials, Testing and Quality Control Section of the Provincial Engineering Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846207 Procurement of Electrical Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846208 COO-26-162-SVP / FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846209 Decontamination, Installation, and Recalibration of Biosafety Cabinet - PR IHG-2026-025 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846210 Supply & delivery of Food packs to be serve during Circumcisions' Program Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846211 Labor and Materials for the Repair/Improvement of Flood Markers at Barangay San Pedro, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846212 26CB-GSC-086 CATERING WITH HOTEL VENUE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846214 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846216 26RB0023 – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ROAD: ASPHALT OVERLAY - BACOLOD SOUTH RD - K0057 + 183 - K0058 + 737 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846217 26EB0005: Asset Preservation Program - Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Tertiary Roads - Jct. MWCR (Labangan) - Murtha - Jct. Iriron Rd - K0 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846218 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts in connection with the R&M of Motor Vehicle for use of 544ECB, 52EBde, PA Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846219 PURCHASE OF SOUND SYSTEM Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846220 Fabrication and Installation of Basketball Fiberboards with ring and digital Scoreboard Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846221 Purchase and Delivery of Laboratory Reagent for Ilocos Sur Provincial Hospital-Gabriela Silang Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846222 RFQ NO. DSWD7-2026-0282 Provision of Vehicle Rental Services for DSWD FO NIR (Passenger Van Type) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846224 ID NO. GDS-03-2026-017 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846225 25IL0084 (REINVITATION) CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL HEALTH FACILITIES, CANYUOM INTEGRATED SCHOOL, CITY OF MAASIN, SOUTHERN LEYTE Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846226 5020301000-1457-26 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline06 Apr 2026 11846227 PLASTIC CRATES FOR ACCOUNTING DOCUMENT STORAGE (PR NO. 2026-071) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846229 CLIMATE-26-OEPA-0424 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF COPIER MACHINE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846230 Procurement of Catering Services for the conduct of the Gender-Fair Language In Practice on March 19, 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846231 Office supplies and other supplies and materials expense to be used by Management Information Systems Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846232 ID NO. GDS-03-2026-016 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (MENTALLY ILLED PATIENT) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846233 25IL0082 (REINVITATION) REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS, LARAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, MACROHON, SOUTHERN LEYTE Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846234 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846235 26CB-GSC-085 RENTAL - VEHICLE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846236 Supply and Delivery of Food to be served for the talent Enhancement Workshop and Recital Day on April 6 - May 8, 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846237 Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846239 Provision of Printing Services of IEC Materials for the Microenterprises Resilience Planning Training Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846240 LEASING OF PHOTOCOPIER FOR NMP COMPLEX Deadline06 Apr 2026 11846241 Procurement of Medical and Surgical Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846242 Supply and Delivery of Doppler Machine and Ambulance Collapsible Stretcher to be used at the CHO-Birthing Stations for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846243 Design and Build for the Development of Public Market Complex (Phase III) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11846244 Supply and Delivery of Digital Camera Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846245 1920 Povidone Iodine Skin Cleanser 7.5% Solution for Operating Room Use Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846246 Supply and delivery of Services- Publication of city ordinances of City of San Pedro, Laguna Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846247 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering service to be served during the conduct of various trainings and activities under CFIDP Program in Bukidnon for the 1st Semester Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846248 SITE DEVELOPMENT FOR PROPOSED BARANGAY HEALTH STATION (COMOD-OM) Deadline27 Mar 2026 11846249 26CB-GSC-073 OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846250 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 60KVA GENERATOR SET FOR BRGY. MANGAYAO PUMPING STATION (10605990) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846251 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF LGU-OWNED WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM(MUNICIPAL WIDE) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846252 1060401000-1455-26 Renovation of HPG-ARMD Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 11846253 Catering Services Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846254 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for official use of DENR-Agusan del Sur (1st semester) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846255 CTO-26-KITCHENWARE-0280 PROCUREMENT OF CUPS AND SAUCERS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846257 Supply and Delivery of T-shirts with print for 2026 Special Program for Employment of Students (SPES) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846258 QCU-26-GRMS-0423 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE (PMS) OF ENGINEERING EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846259 5020301000-1456-26 Office Supplies Deadline06 Apr 2026 11846260 Meals, Snacks, and Venue Set-up for the Regional Launch of Alagang OWWA: YAKAP at Gamot Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846261 Meals and snacks for Laguna Peace and Order Council (LPOC) and Provincial Anti-Drug Abuse Council (PADAC) at Governor’s Office-Executive Conference Room Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846262 Supply and Delivery of Customized Boxes to be used at the CGSO-Records and Archives Management Division for the year 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846263 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Road Rehabilitation at Brgy. Bigain I, San Jose, Batangas (REBID) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11846264 PROCUREMENT OF VAN RENTAL SERVICES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846265 Procurement of Materials for the Development / Improvement of Sanitary Landfill and Materials Recovery Facility Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846266 GOODS-2026-03-201 PROCUREMENT OF SPAREPARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR GOVERNMENT VEHICLE AT THE OFFICE OF HON. MA. ALICIA ELENA V. ARIOSA. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846267 Provision of Planning Materials for HVCDP Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846268 For FDCES Classroom and Graduation Supplies. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846269 2026-03-001 JHS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846270 6CB-GSC-082 TOKENS Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846271 ID NO. GDS-03-2026-015 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND DENTAL SUPPLIES Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846272 Meals, Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of Revitalized and Enhanced Localization of the PPD-POA Strategies for Selected LGUs In Camarines Sur on April 28-30, Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846273 Medical Oxygen Refill for Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Tagudin Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846274 Site Development of Municipal Complex (Landscaping), this municipality Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846275 RFQ-NGPA 2026-03-04 Procurement of Acetylcisteine Effervescent Tablet and Various Regulated Medicines Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846276 200 PIECE CENTRAL VENOUS CATHETER/MULTI LUMEN INFUSION CATHETER SET(ADULT) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846277 25GH0191 – Construction of Classrooms, Embarcadero IS, Batad, Iloilo Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846278 Supply and Delivery of Table and Chairs for Southview Homes-Santa Rosa Homeowners Association, Inc. at Barangay Ibaba Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846279 Procurement of Meals & Snacks for the participants of a) Quarterly Social Pension Pay-out for Indigent Senior Citizens and various Pay-out of Expanded Centenarian Act of RA 11982 t Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846280 Purchase and Delivery of Janitorial & Other Supplies for Ilocos Sur Provincial Hospital-Gabriela Silang Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846281 PURCHASE OF MUG FOR BLOOD PROGRAM OF RHU I AND II Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846282 2880 Bot Ethyl Alcohol 70% with Moisturizer 500ml Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846283 26CB-GSC-081 OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846284 Provision of Catering and Training Hall to be served during the conduct of ""Training on Rice Based Integrated Farming System-3 at Bataan on June 24-26, 2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846285 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION_MOOE 2026 1ST QUARTER OF SONGCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, repair and Maintenance for WALL and ROOFING Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846286 1060401000-1453-26 Renovation of MVCD Central Processing Assistance Area Deadline06 Apr 2026 11846287 Construction of Perimeter Fence at MIRAIC (Phase-2) Deadline01 Apr 2026 11846288 Purchase of Spare Parts for Repair of Roller Compactor(Pison), Janiuay, Iloilo Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846289 SVP 26-0415 - 9,230 ltrs. DIESOLINE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846291 Procurement of Laptop Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846292 CONTRACT ID NO. 24O00236 – Renovation of Tennis, Basketball and Badminton Courts Area III, Malacañang Park Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846293 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846294 26CB-GSC-080 HARDWARE & CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846295 Procurement of Smart TV to be used for meetings, seminars and school programs Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846296 25GDO0176 (P.R. No. 2026-03-0018) Preventive and Corrective Maintenance of Service Vehicle Isuzu Dmax Pick up with Plate No. SKL 458, being utilized by the Maintenance Section, thi Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846297 Supply and Delivery of Audio Equipment and Accessories for Talent Enhancement Workshop of Office of the City Youth Development Officer on April 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846298 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT INTENDED FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS HOMESTAY IN PAG-ASA ISLAND Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846299 (2FB)R1N26-03-034 HARDWARE & CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846300 PURCHASE OF SOUND SYSTEM AND ACCESSORIES FOR MAYORS OFFICE Deadline01 Apr 2026 11846301 Repair/Rehab of Concrete Pavement Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846302 Purchase of Rice- 25kgs for the Consumption of person deprived of liberty (PDL) of Bataan District Jail for the month of April to June 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846303 Procurement of Office Equipment for MMO Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846304 Supply & delivery of Food packs to be serve during Division Participation in the 2026 REgional Festival of Talent Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846305 26CB-GSC-078 CONTAINER VAN Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846306 LONONG RICE TERRACES RESTORATION/ REHABILITATION BARANGAY DANGTALAN, PASIL, KALINGA Deadline01 Apr 2026 11846307 SVP 26-0403 - 10 pcs. TARPAULIN PRINTING, and etc. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846308 Supply and Delivery of Feeds and Biologics for PABC-SWINE A.I. Services Program B.Y. 2026. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846309 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846310 PURCHASE OF ASSOTED VEGETABLES SEEDS FOR AGRICULTURE OFFICE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846311 RFQ Mnao Nutrition Commodities Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846312 CONSTRUCTION OF TOURISM OFFICE (PHASE I) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846313 Electrical Supplies Deadline01 Apr 2026 11846314 Supply & delivery of Dental Supplies to be used during Dental Month Celebration Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846315 RFQ 2026-2-0132 - PURCHASE OF CONSOLIDATED OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846316 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks - Consolidated (126) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11846317 RFQ Videography services Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846318 Supply and Delivery of 1st Quarter Office Supplies 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846319 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction/Continuation of Flood Control Deadline23 Mar 2026 11846320 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of Smart Rack Mount UPS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846321 Supply & delivery of Medical supplies to be used during Dental Health Program Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846322 Construction of Perimeter Fence at MIRAIC (Phase-1) Deadline01 Apr 2026 11846323 Procurement of Platelet Incubator Agitator for the use of San Juan Medical Center Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846324 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Mobile Session-March Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846325 Purchase of Agricultural Products for Support to Rice Production Under P.R. No. 50-2026-02-0312 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846326 RFQ Fiest Sounds Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846327 5 UNIT OF MARCKAM SEMI-MICRO STILL and etc... Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846328 Procurement of Meals for Hosting The Regional Festival of Talents 2026 at Dalaguete and Alcoy, Cebu on March 17-21, 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846329 ID NO. GDS-03-2026-013 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FERTILIZER Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846330 Desktop Computer with Printer, etc. (02-0072) SP Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846331 Purchase of Materials for the Repair of School Perimeter Fence Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846332 Procurement of Meals for Participation The Regional Festival of Talents 2026 at Dalaguete and Alcoy, Cebu on March 17-20, 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846333 PR#26-03-0044-C Hygiene Supplies as inclusions for Advocacy Tote Bag for the participants of National Women's Month Celebration (CSWDO) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846334 Rental of Muntizen Hub at Ayala Malls South Park Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846335 Catering Services Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846337 Rental of Motor Vehicles for the Implementation of the Training and Workshops under FISHCRRM 1.1 NSAP-FISHCRRM 1.1 4th Quarter Meeting Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846339 Procurement for Printing and Delivery of Tarpaulins for the Metropolitan Theater Façade for Monthly National Celebrations Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846340 Purchase and Delivery of Janitorial and Other Supplies for Quirino Stadium Dormitory Maintenance Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846342 Supply/delivery of Costumes for Delegation Uniform for the Intercampus Meet 2026 Isulan Campus Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846343 Supply & Delivery of Anti-Helmintic for use at School Division Office, Urdaneta City Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846344 Materials for Installation of 30 pcs solar street lights Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846345 PREVENTION AND ERADICATION OF TERMITES AROUND FORT MAGSAYSAY CAMPUS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846346 Supply and Delivery of Laptops, Room Air Purifier, Room Air Dehumidifier, and Other IT Accessories (2024 PhilHealth STUDIES) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846347 Purchase of Food Supplies - Celebration of the Buwan ng Kalutong Filipino (OMAg) - 0681 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846348 Purchase of Household Equipment for Support to Urban Gardening Under P.R. No. 100-2026-02-0398 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846349 Supply and Delivery of UNIFORMS (FULL SUBLIMATION POLO SHIRT: S-XL-2XL) for the use of ELCAC Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846350 ITB Installation of solar Streetlight Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846351 Procurement of Electrical Supplies Deadline19 Mar 2026 11846352 Bid # 26-0341 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT- TRANSIT MIXER INTENDED FOR MEO OPERATIONS Deadline06 Apr 2026 11846353 Supply and Delivery of 100 gallon of PURIFIED DRINKING WATER use for Provincial Youth Development Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846354 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation: for the MR SIA Orientation and Planning Workshop on April 7-8, 2026 in a Hotel or Resort in Masbate Deadline18 Mar 2026 11846355 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Concrete Fence and Main Gate Deadline06 Apr 2026 11846356 Restoration of Damaged Irrigation Facilities for Libayoy CIS (1st call), Tigbao, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline31 Mar 2026 11846357 Purchase of Furniture and Fixtures of Vm office for office improvement/modernization (MVM) - 0526 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846358 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 11846359 Supply/delivery of One (1) lot of Ink for ACCESS Campus (Enhancement, student Development and Testpaper) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846360 Gf 2026 (Annual Cultural Development) (Mantuod Festival) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846361 SUPPLY OF LABOR FOR THE INSTALLATION OF 150MMØ UPVC PIPE FOR THE TRANSMISSION LINE EXTENSION AT BRGY. BALUYOT, BAUTISTA, PANGASINAN (10603110) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846362 Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES use for Provincial Youth Development Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846363 Purchase Office Equipment for SBO/VM Office, LGU, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline17 Mar 2026 11846364 STRENGTHENING LITERACY AND NUMERACY ACHIEVEMENTS THROUGH HANDS-ON STRATEGIES AND INSTRUCTIONAL TOOLS IN SUPPORT OF THE ARAL PROGRAM Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846365 Purchase of Office Supplies - Support to Business One-Stop Shop (MO-BPLO) - 0484 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11846366 Provision of Secondary Perimeter Fence and Three Guard Post at Capiz District Jail (Dumalag LCC) Deadline16 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us