Philippines Tenders - 12 March 2026 (Page 11 of 13)

2,483 tenders published in Philippines on 12 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 March 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Access Control, Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 11 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Access Control, Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11847772 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES OF PDAO VARIOUS ACTIVITIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847773 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF (2) TEMPORARY LEARNING SHELTER (TLS) AT ASTORGA CES - 1ST POSTING (ITB NO. 16-GOODS-2026) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847774 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847775 Purchase of Foldable Chair for use at Candon Music Hall Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847776 Supply and Delivery of Office Table and chairs for Sangguninag Bayan Session Hall Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847777 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Toner Cartridge with free use of Printer for General Stocking Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847778 Repair of day care center at Mabunao, Sitio Abante, Dalid, Poblacion, and Sitio Kabalawan – straight contract of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline31 Mar 2026 11847779 Supply and Delivery of Trekking supplies and equipment to be used during the conduct of Survey, Mapping and Planning (SMP) for official use of CENRO Science City of Muñoz, Nueva E Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847780 Provision of Catering, Training Hall and Accommodation to be served during the conduct of Basic Training Course on Coconut Production and Management (Batch 3) on August 18-20, 2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11847781 25RG0197 - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF NATIONAL ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE, AND LANDSLIDE - SECONDARY ROADS VALLEHERMOSO-CANLAON CITY-LA CASTELLANA RD (S00318NR), K015 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11847782 Supply and Delivery of Tent for Upgrading of Sports and Recreation Infrastructure Through Installation of Movable Covered Structure at Candon City Archery Area Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847783 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Sports Equipment for CVIRAA 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847784 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) PUBLIC AWARENESS MATERIALS FOR ENVIRONMENTAL ACTIVITIES (WORLD WATER DAY AND ENVI MONTH) FY 2026 RFQ No. 2026-EMED-008 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847785 For use at Bago City Hospital Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847786 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847787 CABINETS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847788 Purchase of Desktop Computer (MAO) - 0508 X Deadline23 Mar 2026 11847789 Advertisement Services for Various Radio Program Title "Serbisyong Mayap" of the Provincial Government of Tarlac for the period of Six (6) Months F.Y. 2026 (Rebid) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11847790 TUAN DATU HANMIS- 2026-01-002 VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847791 26DQ0015 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay H-2, Dasmariñas City, Cavite (14.331058°, 120.958578°) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11847792 Improvement/Gravelling Quinsaat Road Deadline31 Mar 2026 11847793 240 Box Epoetin Alpha (Repoitin) 4000IU/0.4ml PFS, 6'S, 1ML Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847794 For use at Bago City Hospital Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847795 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BRGY. DALID Deadline13 Apr 2026 11847796 GOODS-2026-03-202 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE & OTHER SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF SP. HON. MA. ALICIA ELENA V. ARIOSA- 1ST QUARTER. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847797 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIVESTOCK FEEDS at PCC AT CSU PIAT – 2nd QUARTER 2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11847798 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR PRINTING OF NPC FORMS (AR AND CHARGE INVOICE) FOR ALMAGRO MINI GRID Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847799 Supply and Delivery of Tires, Tubes, and Flaps for DRD Trucks Deadline18 Mar 2026 11847800 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847801 SVP-03-019 - Catering Services without Venue Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847802 Consulting Professional Service on Legal Affairs for the Period of January 01 to December 2026 in the Municipality of Rosario, CAvite Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847803 Reblocking/Upgrading of Bacong-San Vicente Road, San Vicente, Ligao City Deadline23 Mar 2026 11847804 For Purchase of Food Supplies (PGH) - 0021 XX Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847805 Supply and Delivery of Communication Equipment with Complete Set Up Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847806 Fare and labor of the Family Food pack from Tacloban port to Daram port Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847807 26JE0017 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (School Building), Zamboanga del Sur Provincial Government College Tambulig Campus Barangay New Village, Tambulig, Zamboanga del Deadline31 Mar 2026 11847808 25DQ0127 - Repair/ Rehabilitation of 4CL, Talaba Elementary School, Bacoor City, Cavite Deadline31 Mar 2026 11847809 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847810 IMPROVEMENT OF GYMNASIUM'S FENCE Deadline18 Mar 2026 11847811 REPRODUCTION OF POST TEST MATERIALS (GRADE I-VI) FOR SY 2025-2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11847812 Public Bidding of Construction Materials for Rehabilitation and Improvement of Barangay Roads Deadline25 Mar 2026 11847813 Procurement of Card Printer Machine, Card Printer Ribbon and Pvc Card to be use in the Implementation of Provincial Profiling and Monitoring System Deadline06 Apr 2026 11847814 SVP-03-017 - Supply & Delivery of Veterinary Supplies Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847815 SVP-03-018 - Supply & Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847816 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS (WASTE RAGS, VARISTOR AND 12 OTHERS) FOR BATAG DPP Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847818 Supply and Delivery of Drug Testing Kit for Municipal Anti-Drug Abuse Unit, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline18 Mar 2026 11847820 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847823 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847824 PURCHASE OF DESKTOP AND PRINTER WITH OTHER ACCESSORIES FOR MENRO OFFICE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847825 Biometric Attendance Machine, etc. (03-0183) MITO Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847826 900 Vial Esmolol Hydrochloride (Esobloc / Esmolife) 100mg vial 10ml or 90 box Brevibloc 10's Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847827 Procurement of Motor Vehicle - Rescue Van Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847828 Supply of Meals and Snacks Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847829 Supply and Delivery of Batteries (Motorcycle, Service Vehicles & Equipment) for 1st Semester of 2026 to be used at the CGSO-Motorpool Division in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline31 Mar 2026 11847830 Purchase of Sticker Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847831 2026-IMSD-21A FOR THE CONDUCT OF LEGAL WRITING CAPACITY BUILDING DRAFTING CLEAR AND ENFORCEABLE COMPLIANCE ORDERS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847832 OSL Personnel Monitoring Service Device Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847833 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for the Annual Women’s Month on March 19, 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847834 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLES, MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847835 Supply and Delivery of Drone-Triple-Camera System Deadline18 Mar 2026 11847836 Purchase of Laboratory Equipment, Supplies, and Reagent for the Veterinary Teaching Hospital - Vaccine Facility (G-26-06) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11847837 Procurement of Urine Analyzer for the use of Novaliches District Hospital Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847838 1400 PIECE ADULT PRESSURE TUBING PT48M, MALE-MALE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847839 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies & Consumables for Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Cervantes Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847840 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Hall 2 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847841 Supply and Delivery of Goods for Representation Expenses of 9IMB,IMC,PA (273,426.15) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847842 26CB-GSC-084 TABLES, CHAIRS AND OTHER FURNITURES Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847843 Supply and Delivery of Sports Supplies for Distribution to Various Barangays Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847844 26CB-GSC-083 HARDWARE & CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847845 RFQ 2026-2-0135 - PURCHASE OF CONSOLIDATED OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline18 Mar 2026 11847846 Procurement of various electrical supplies for upgrading of secondary power distribution System of Kauswagan Provincial Hospital. Deadline01 Apr 2026 11847847 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847848 Supply and Delivery of Identification Card and Accessories for Special Program for Employment of Students (SPES) 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847849 Supply and Delivery of Tents with print for Distribution to Various Barangays Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847850 Procurement of Indirect Ophthalmoscope for the use of Ospital ng Parañaque I (Short of Award) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847851 64 PIECE SARNS CENTRIFUGAL PUMP (DISPOSABLE PUMP HEAD) CODE:164275 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847852 Fullboard Accommodation and Catering Services: Three (3) Days Training on Screening Brief Intervention and Referral for Treatment (SBIRT) to Selected Health Personnel on March 29-3 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847853 Accommodation for Resource Speakers during Family Planning Celebration, Pre-marriage orientation and counselling training module - Consolidated (125) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11847854 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEVENTY (70) DRUMS OF CHLORINE GRANULES Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847856 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE USE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847857 supply and delivery of swine feeds & disinfectant Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847858 Supply and Delivery of Plaque and Trophy for the Barangay Fire Olympics on March 20, 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847859 26CB-GSC-077 HARDWARE & CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847860 SUPPLY OF FUEL (DIESOLINE AND GASOLINE) FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847861 Procurement of Vertical Tower Garden under CRFPSP-SLS Project of PBDD Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847862 Procurement of Semi-automated Gel Crossmatching Analyzer for the use of San Juan Medical Center Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847863 Preventive maintenance of airconditioning units and water dispenser of Regional Office XII and Field Offices Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847864 PR#26-03-0046-C School Blackboard Materials for inst. at Sta. Clara Integrated National High School, Sta. Clara, CSTB (CEngO) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847865 IMPROVEMENT OF PEDESTRIAN BRIDGE AT LIMAY PARK Deadline14 Apr 2026 11847866 Purchase and Delivery of D.E. Filter Parts and Heavy-Duty Cleaning Accessories for the maintenance and operation of Quirino Stadium Swimming Pool Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847867 Procurement of Parts, Materials & Services for the Repair & Maintenance of various City Vehicles of City Government of Urdaneta Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847868 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for PMU Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847869 Trust Fund - Philhealth (HCI Charges) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847870 Supply & Delivery with Installation of CCTV System at Bahay Pag-asa Facility & nearby vicinity, Urdaneta City Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847871 SVP 26-0401 - 7,690 ltrs. DIESOLINE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847872 PR#26-03-0045-C Construction Materials for the repair of isolation facility (container van) at Pob. III, CSTB (CEngO) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847873 Supply of van hire for the official use of RPIU and FCU personnel in the conduct of the FishCoRe the Cluster Orientation to Harmonize the Review and evaluation Process of the FishC Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847874 Hall Preparation and Decoration for the 2026 Moving Up Ceremony of Day Care Children on March 24-26, 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847875 26CB-GSC-076 HARDWARE & CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847876 11 PIECE IRRIGATED 3D NAVIGATIONAL BI-DIRECTIONAL CONTACT FORCE SENSING RADIOFREQUENCY ABLATION CATHETER 3.5MM TIP 8F D-F 1-6-2MM(COMPATIBLE W/EXISTING 3D MAPPING MACHINE) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847877 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847878 PURCHASE OF FOOD FOR THE D' DALAYLAY FESTIVAL Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847879 Supply/Delivery of Sports and Socio-Cultural Delegation Uniform for the Paghili-usa: Intercampus Meet 2026 within the Region Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847880 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines for CHO-DRRMH, CHO-CESU and HIV/AIDS/STD use Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847881 26CB-GSC-075 HARDWARE & CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847882 Supply & delivery of Oral Hygiene Kits to be used in Dental Health Program Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847883 60 PIECE ROTEM SIGMA CARTRIDGE CODE:555502 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847884 SEEDSTOCK SUPPLY Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847885 Purchase and Delivery of Livelihood Training & Starter Package for the PAMMATAUDAN Program of the Province Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847886 Supply, Delivery & Installation of P2.6 Outdoor Movable Video Board for MLGU Kabayan Use Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847887 Purchase and Delivery of Assorted Medical Supplies for Caregiving NCII use of Ilocos Sur Community College Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847888 PRIMARY/SECONDARY POLE RELOCATION MOTORPOOL BRGY. BONG-AO, VALENCIA THRU MAYOR EDGAR Z. TEVES, JR. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847889 Procurement of School supplies Procurement of Sports Materials Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847890 Rehabilitation of Footbridge Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847891 420 Vial Polymyxin-B Sulfate (Poly MX-B) 500000 units/5ml vial Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847892 300000 PAIR NITRILE GLOVES MEDIUM HYPOALLERGENIC LATEX FREE POWDER FREE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847893 ID NO. GDS-03-2026-012 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTS Deadline31 Mar 2026 11847894 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847895 26CB-GSC-074 HARDWARE & CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847896 ID NO. GDS-03-2026-011 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICEC SUPPLIES Deadline31 Mar 2026 11847897 Testing Materials for Employees Profile Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847898 PURCHASE OF TWO (2) DESKTOP COMPUTERS WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES FOR ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847899 Procurement of School supplies Procurement of Sports Materials Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847900 26CB-GSC-072 AGRICULTURAL AND FORESTY SUPPLIES Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847901 Lot 1. Water Quality Reagent Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847902 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies & Consumables for Ilocos Sur Community College Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847903 1st quarter supplies and materials Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847904 SVP 26-0372 - 1 unit PRINTER, WiFi Ink Tank, Color Multifunction Printer Function, and etc. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847905 Supply and Delivery of VARIOUS IT SUPPLIES for use of the Provincial Treasurer's Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847906 Supply, Delivery & Installation of One (1) lot General Services Digital System Smart Database Mgmt. & Digitalizing Data for Paperless Transaction (Source Code) for Prov'l. General Deadline18 Mar 2026 11847907 4000 PIECE I-STAT CG8 CARTRIDGE(BLOOD GAS ANALYSIS CARTRIDGE) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847908 Construction of Climate-Resilient Flood Control System (Slope Protection) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847909 Procurement of 1 lot of Various Painting Materials for use of IDP Activities: Preparation for Top Performing Irrigator’s Association. (RFQ26-009) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847910 PURCHASE OF TELEVISION UNITS for San Antonio ES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847911 S2-AFV26-001 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF BOX TOOL & 4 OTHERS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847912 PR No. 2026-03-0047 Liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847913 Engagement of Service Provider for the Applicants Online Assessment for C.Y. 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847914 PROCUREMENT OF TABLES AND CHAIRS FOR VARIOUS LGU EVENTS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11847915 30 BOX OF 60 TICRON 2-0 CV316(3277-56) W/PLEDGET PTFE 3X3(1.5MM) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847916 Supply and Delivery of Welfare Goods for Individual in Crisis Situation Deadline23 Mar 2026 11847917 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL WITH COVER AT BRGY. SABANILLA Deadline20 Mar 2026 11847918 Provision of Design, Labor Service and Materials for the Establishment of Linear Eco Park at Poblacion 5 & 7, Mendez, Cavite Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847919 Rental of Motor Vehicles for the Implementation of the Training and Workshops under FISHCRRM 1.1 NSAP-FISHCRRM 1.1 3rd Quarter Meeting Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847920 25CK0174 – Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Cristo Rey East Elementary School, Capas, Tarlac Deadline31 Mar 2026 11847921 UPGRADING / IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD WITH CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT MOLAVE STREET, BARANGAY SAN CARLOS Deadline20 Mar 2026 11847922 Bid # 26-0340 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE- VAN INTENDED FOR MAYOR'S OFFICE- TRANSPORT OF PERSONNEL, EQUIPMENT, SUPPLIES, PRODUCTS, AND MATERIALS. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11847923 Purchase of Farm Inputs and Planting Materials to support High Value Crops Development Program Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847925 2 lots Drugs and Medicines for CPH-INAPOY (SVP-193-2026) 11-03, 11-04 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847929 IMPROVEMENT / REHABILITATION OF PUBLIC MARKET AT BARANGAY PANDACAQUI Deadline20 Mar 2026 11847930 Construction of Billeting Building at CDRRM Command Center, Barangay Market Area Deadline31 Mar 2026 11847931 S2-HPP26-005 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF AVR & 12 OTHERS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847932 PR NO. 26-03-062 SMS BLASTING Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847933 Procurement of Catering and Billeting Services w/ Venue Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847934 Rental of Motor Vehicles for the Implementation of the Training and Workshops under FISHCRRM 1.1 NSAP-FISHCRRM 1.1 1st Quarter Meeting Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847935 Canteen concessionaire and offer their services for THREE (3) YEARS (04svp) Deadline24 Apr 2026 11847936 26NI0027 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Magsaysay, Tagbina, Surigao del Sur (8.47679, 126.18494) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11847937 Procurement of Plastic Crates Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847938 (P.R. # 2026-03-0004) Purchase of 35 pc. - LPG- Content Only (11kgs) and One (1) other item for the Use of Thermoplastic Pavement Markings of all National Roads and Bridges, Cebu C Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847939 Purchase of Ink Refills (MAO) - 0513 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847940 S2-GIG26-007 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF AIR FILTER & 15 OTHERS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847941 Procurement of Goods: Supply and delivery of of Office Supplies for various Departments, Barangay Semirara, Caluya, Antique Deadline30 Mar 2026 11847942 Construction of Super Health Center - Phase 2 at Brgy. Militar, Palayan City Deadline26 Mar 2026 11847943 EDU-PR-02-25-53 - Procurement of Food Stuff for Regional Festival of Talents March 17-21, 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847944 25GOH0023 RFQ - Purchase of Thermoplastic and other Materials to be used in the Repair/Maintenance of Laneline Markings within SMDEO Jurisdiction Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847945 Improvement of Water Supply System of Capiz District Jail Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847946 Purchase of Office Supplies (MAO) - 0510 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847947 1 Year Digital Signature Application Annual Subscription Inclusions: Users and documentation signing Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847948 Procurement of Furniture and Fixture - SP-RFQ-2026-03-017197 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847949 25GOH0022 RFQ - Purchase of Materials for the Repair/Maintenance of Manhole, Concrete Sidewalk, Curbs and Gutter including Plantbox and Center Island along National Roads within SM Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847950 For use as Animal Zoological Supplies in the Office of the City Veterinarian, this city. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847951 Purchase of Ink Refills (MAO) - 0509 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847952 2 set Endomyocardial biopsy (EMB) forceps Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847953 To be used for Kapihan Media Forum.CDRRMO-115 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847954 RFQ 019-02-2026 KASALANG BAYAN 2026 LOT I & II Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847955 Microsoft Office 365 Subscription Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847956 TO SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND INCIDENTALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT, VALENCIA, ALEGRIA, CEBU Deadline31 Mar 2026 11847957 Procurement of advocacy jacket for the Trainings on Native Cattle Production (3 Batches); Training on Coconut Non-Food Products (Batch 2 & 3); raining on Coconut-Cacao Nursery Esta Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847958 Procurement of Various Spare Parts for the Maintenance of Motor Vehicle and Heavy Equipment of City Engineer's Office Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847959 S2-KIN26-004 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF BATTERY & 3 OTHERS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847960 Procurement of Special Advertorial Package under PR 0001507 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847961 ROAD CONCRETING GOING TO PROPER NARRA CEMETERY Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847962 EDU-PR-02-25-53 - Procurement of Services for Stage, Light, Sound and Confetti for Regional Festival of Talents March 17-21, 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847963 Purchase of Office Supplies (MAO) - 0507 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847964 1 unit Motor Vehicle Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847965 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for Revarnishing of Wood Furniture at the CSC RCB Dormitory Deadline18 Mar 2026 11847966 EMPOWERING BHW’S-TRAINING MATERIALS- MHO, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline18 Mar 2026 11847967 Provision of Venue, Food and Accommodation for the Implementation of FISHCRRM 1.1 Activities NSAP-FISHCRRM 1.1 3rd Quarter Meeting Deadline19 Mar 2026 11847968 Refilling (and Purchase) of Fire Extinguisher Tank Deadline18 Mar 2026 11847969 RFQ No. 2026-03-06 Procurement of 2,453 Bags of Cement and other items for Repair/Replacement of Unpaved to Concrete Pavement Gap along Camiguin Circumferential Road Deadline17 Mar 2026 11847970 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT - SMALL VALUE PROCUREMENT OF GRACIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847971 Procurement of Office Tables Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847972 For refill of LPG tanks (PGH)-0442 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847973 INVITATION TO BID FOR Procurement of Meals for Cultural Celebration 2026 Deadline01 Apr 2026 11847974 Purchase of Food to be served on Gender Sensitivity Training for Male Spouses of Pantawid Pamilyang Pilipino Program Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847975 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES SAN FRANCISCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline16 Mar 2026 11847978 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICINE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11848027 Provision of Printing of Tote bag to be used during the conduct of the training under CFIDP for Second Quarter Deadline18 Mar 2026 11848065 Purchase and Installation of Early Warning System Deadline24 Mar 2026 11848067 Supply and Delivery of Rice to be given to the blood donors during the Blood Donation Program of the City Health Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11848068 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED GAD JACKET FOR WOMEN'S MONTH Deadline16 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us