Philippines Tenders - 13 March 2026 (Page 1 of 11)

2,148 tenders published in Philippines on 13 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 March 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Defence, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Research & Development, Energy.

This is page 1 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Defence, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Research & Development, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11855722 Printing of Business Plate Deadline18 Mar 2026 11855723 Procurement of ICT Equipment for CY. 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11855906 26HC0020-CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY BUGANG, INABANGA, BOHOL (10.043863, 124.069618) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11855970 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING BRIDGE AT PRK. NEW BUHANGIN, LANGGAWISAN, MARAGUSAN, DAVAO DE ORO CW26-010 Deadline01 Apr 2026 11855971 Construction of Barangay Health Center in Brgy. San Marcelino Deadline20 Mar 2026 11855972 26MG0004- Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Santino Village, Purok San Francisco, Barangay New Pangasinan, City of Koronadal, South Cotabato (6.491163, 124.88772 Deadline01 Apr 2026 11855973 26MG0002- Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Purok Katipunan, Barangay Topland, City of Koronadal, South Cotabato (6.499061, 124.917839) Deadline01 Apr 2026 11855974 26MG0001-Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Sitio Cocjin, Barangay Rizal 3, Banga, South Cotabato (6.448407, 124.719134) Deadline01 Apr 2026 11856138 PURCHASE OF PORRIDGE AND NUTRI MILK FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING FOR MALNUORISHED CHILDREN. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11856392 CONSTRUCTION OF MALO SIP CY 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11856393 CONSTRUCTION OF DAYCARE CENTER Deadline24 Mar 2026 11856394 CONSTRUCTION OF DAYCARE CENTER Deadline24 Mar 2026 11856395 Bid No. 26-0413 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR CONSTRUCTION OF VOLLEYBALL/ SEPAK TAKRAW COURT - MAGCAGONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MEO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11856396 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of Second Floor Comfort Rooms, Academic Building 1 at Alijis Campus Deadline20 Mar 2026 11856398 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Roofing of Laboratory Room and Construction of Faculty Room Deadline17 Mar 2026 11856399 CONSTRUCTION OF DAYCARE CENTER Deadline24 Mar 2026 11856400 BARANGAY HALL GROUND IMRPOVEMENT, BALANTOY, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11856471 Bid No. 26-0381 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BLEACHER - BAHI (MEO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11856472 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline06 Apr 2026 11856473 CONCRETING OF OPEN SPACE ALONG EVACUATION CENTER Deadline31 Mar 2026 11856474 Project Name: Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for S.Y 2025-2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11856475 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Deadline19 Mar 2026 11856476 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline16 Mar 2026 11856477 Procurement and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials (C-NB-2026-38) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11856478 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Deadline16 Mar 2026 11856479 Purchase of Construction Materials Deadline18 Mar 2026 11856480 PR-10703040-2026-WTR(Water Works)-0050 - Procurement of Materials for the Replacement and Additional for LGU-Managed Portable Water Projects Deadline16 Mar 2026 11856481 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials for City Public Market Office Use - SVP 26-B-0102 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11856482 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline20 Mar 2026 11856483 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES, LGU - Santa, Ilocos Sur Deadline17 Mar 2026 11856484 Supplies, Materials & Equipment for Project GRINDEST Deadline23 Mar 2026 11856487 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR WATER SUMMIT 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11856488 Procurement of 1 LOT HARDWARE MATERIALS (FOR WATERWORKS OPERATION USE.) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11856489 Construction of Slope Protection (Gabions) along river bank at Brgy. Leynes, Talisay, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11856490 Bid No. 26-0401 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR CONSTRUCTION OF MDRRMO KITCHEN (MEO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11856491 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Glass and Aluminum Division to be used at the Boy Scout of the Philippines - Calaca Office at the Calaca Central Integrated School, City of Cal Deadline16 Mar 2026 11856492 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline16 Mar 2026 11856493 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline16 Mar 2026 11856494 Purchase of Construction Materials for the Construction of Ripprap/Flood Control at Sitio Alimusan, Brgy. Lawaan, Roxas City Deadline23 Mar 2026 11856495 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline16 Mar 2026 11856496 Delivery of construction materials for rehabilitation of barangay health center Deadline20 Mar 2026 11856804 Cloud hosting and system enhancement of 2025 AERW Deadline16 Mar 2026 11856842 Procurement of Service Provider Deadline16 Mar 2026 11856843 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering service to be served during the conduct of Training on Good Quality Copra Production Batch 4 on April 15-17, 2026 in Dangcagan, Deadline16 Mar 2026 11856845 Rental of Industrial Stage Platform, LED Wall and Scaffolding for the Barangay Fire Olympics on March 20, 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11856847 procurement of Goods: Supply and delivery of One Unit utility Van for electrician department of Barangay Semirara, Caluya, Antique Deadline30 Mar 2026 11856848 Supply & Delivery of various Vegetable Seeds for the Farmer's Festival 2026 & Nutrition Month, Urdaneta City Deadline16 Mar 2026 11856849 Procurement of Office Equipment for Senior Citizens Office Deadline19 Mar 2026 11856850 To purchase of materials for the Improvement of Pandan Municipal Police Station Deadline17 Mar 2026 11856851 Supply & delivery of Hardware supplies to be used for the fabrication of stage for the 25th Cityhood Anniversary Celebration Deadline16 Mar 2026 11856859 Trust Fund - Philhealth (HCI Charges) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11856861 PROCUREMENT OF LIQUEFIED PETROLEUM GAS AND REGULATOR FOR FOOD PREPARATION, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline19 Mar 2026 11856862 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Day Care Center Deadline19 Mar 2026 11857965 Supply and Delivery of Drone Camera Deadline17 Mar 2026 11858015 Supply and Delivery of Packed Meals to be Served to the Participants during the Preparation for the 2026 Regional Festival of Talents Deadline16 Mar 2026 11858054 Installation of Solar Straight lights Deadline18 Mar 2026 11858124 Procurement of Subscription of Cloud Storage for the backup of Network Attached Storage (NAS) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11858126 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Brgy. Road at purok 6 Brgy. Sinalugan, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline19 Mar 2026 11858128 960 Box Enalapril Maleate (Hypace) 5mg Tabs 28's Deadline17 Mar 2026 11858130 1500 PCS MOUTHPIECE WITH ANTIBACTERIAL FILTER FOR PULMONARY FUNCTION TEST SYSTEM WITH NOSE CLIP MISC 3822 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11858132 Labor and Materials for the Cabinet, Tile works, Ceiling Works and Door Installation for the Division Office of the City of Talisay NIR. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11858134 Procurement of Accident Insurance Coverage for the Athletes, Coaches, Assistant Coaches, Chaperons, Technical Working Groups, Technical Officials, and Nurses Participating in the C Deadline16 Mar 2026 11858136 PROCUREMENT OF LATEST SATELLITE INTERNET KIT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11858139 CREMCO-26-OSD-0348B PROCUREMENT OF WEB CAM AND OTHERS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11858141 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11858143 PR#26-03-0047-C Bulbs to replace burnt-out bulb and served as back up stock in the office (CMO) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11858145 (Procurement of Disposal of Unserviceable Equipments and Materials) Purchase No. 002 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11858147 ONE (1) LOT SECURE SOCKETS LAYER (SSL) CERTIFICATE FOR THE GOVERNANCE COMMISSION FOR GOCCS (GCG) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11858149 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT SSB RADIO INTENDED FOR COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT OF MDRRM Deadline19 Mar 2026 11858151 1060401000-1454-26 Renovation of HPG-Intelligence and Logistics Division Deadline06 Apr 2026 11858153 Repair/Rehabilitation of Rip-Rap Deadline19 Mar 2026 11858155 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHAB/IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT SITIO CROSSING, BARANGAY ELIHAN, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11858157 Purchase of Toilet bowl for RHU Buenavista Deadline16 Mar 2026 11858159 Supply & delivery of Medical supplies to be used during Circumcision's Program Deadline16 Mar 2026 11858161 Procurement of Office Supplies for Senior Citizens Office Deadline19 Mar 2026 11858163 Lease of Venue First aid Deadline20 Mar 2026 11858165 Trust Fund - Philhealth (HCI Charges) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11858167 Procurement of Meals and Snacks during the Graduation and Baccalaureate of the 8th Graduation Rites Ceremony of Senior High School and Division of Checking of Forms Deadline16 Mar 2026 11858169 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR ASP II OFFICE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11858171 Supply and Delivery of Boat Rental Services for hydroacoustic Survey Deadline19 Mar 2026 11860410 Expert on National Accounts Statistics Deadline15 Mar 2026 11860601 Training Hub Support Consultants Deadline04 Apr 2026 11860602 Gender Researcher - Pakistan Country Gender Assessment Deadline25 Mar 2026 11860603 Design Construction Supervision Firm Deadline04 Apr 2026 11860604 Retail hospitality and flexible employment industry population development employment policy expert Deadline15 Mar 2026 11860605 PIMIS Integration ICT Infrastructure Hardware and Software and Technical Support Deadline06 Apr 2026 11860606 National Climate Change and Sustainable Development Expert Finance Deadline22 Mar 2026 11860607 L4039 4040-BAN Bangladesh Power System Enhancement and Efficiency Improvement Project-Additional Financing Deadline23 Apr 2026 11861284 26RJ0022 - OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads, Siquijor Circumferential Rd - K0043 + 000 - K00 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11861285 26RJ0021 - OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads, Siquijor Circumferential Rd - K0042 + 337 - K00 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11861286 Supplies and Deliveries of Improvement Of City Parole and Probation Office Calbayog City for City Engineering Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11861290 26AE0010: Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Secondary Roads – San Fernando Bypass Rd Extension – K0272+000 - K0272+302, K0272+320 – K Deadline06 Apr 2026 11861291 26AE0011: Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Secondary Roads – San Fernando Bypass Rd Extension – K0273+720 – K0273+996 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11861292 Construction or Rehabilitation of Local Roads or Bridges - Asphalt Overlay (A/T = 940 sq.m.) @ Lemonville St., Cansojong, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline27 Mar 2026 11861293 26CB0013: Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Pavement Markings) along Gov JJ Linao Rd - K0129+(-219) - K0135+566, K0137+009 - K0140+047, Bataan 2nd District Deadline01 Apr 2026 11861294 Contract ID No. 26OE0011 - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads – M. Dela Fuente St. (S02464LZ) – K0005 + (-970) – K0005 + 365.6 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11861295 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE PAVEMENT AT CAPAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, POSWOY, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11861296 26NB0012 (re-ad), NRJ Piglawigan leading to Lake Dakong Napo, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+111.74, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur Deadline01 Apr 2026 11861297 26IL0006 ASSET PRESERVATION – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – SECONDARY ROADS – TOMAS OPPUS ST - K1137+(-911) – K1138+400 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11861313 26HD0006 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance – Secondary Roads – Cebu South Coast Deadline01 Apr 2026 11861331 Procurement of Air-conditioner for various LGU Offices Deadline20 Mar 2026 11861337 Purchase/Acquisition of Airconditioning Units for Sibonga Community College Deadline18 Mar 2026 11861338 PROVISION OF AIR COOLERS AND INDUSTRIAL FAN Deadline20 Mar 2026 11861339 JHS Purchase of Air Condition, Television and Filing Cabiner Deadline19 Mar 2026 11861340 GSO-25-1967-SVP3 Supply of the Two (2) 5TR/6.0 HP Floor Mounted Inverter Type Air Conditioning Unit Deadline17 Mar 2026 11861341 Supply and Delivery of Air-Conditioning Units for the Offices of the SDS and ASDS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11861342 Supply and Installation of Three (3) Units Airconditioning Units at Claro M. Recto District Hall in Padre Garcia Central School, Padre Garcia, Batangas Deadline16 Mar 2026 11861343 PURCHASE OF 2 UNIT AIRCONDITIONING (4HP AND 1 HP) Deadline27 Mar 2026 11861344 SVP 26-0423 - 2 units AIRCONDITIONER, and etc. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11861345 1 Unit of Airconditioner, 2.5HP and etc... Deadline17 Mar 2026 11861346 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Airconditioning unit Deadline19 Mar 2026 11861347 Procurement of 1 unit airconditioner 2.0HP split type inverter Deadline16 Mar 2026 11861348 Purchase of 2.0 Airconditioning Units of College of Management (rfq-2026-10116) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11861350 PROCUREMENT OF AIRCON FOR THE USE IN MENRO AND TOURISM OFFICE, LGU-LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11861351 PROVISION OF 3TR FLOOR MOUNTED ACU FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE COLLEGE Deadline07 Apr 2026 11861352 Purchase of Aircon Deadline18 Mar 2026 11861353 Procurement of One (1) Unit Air Conditioner for City Tourism Office use Deadline18 Mar 2026 11861354 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIRCONDITIONING UNIT FOR RURAL HEALTH UNIT USED Deadline18 Mar 2026 11861355 Supply and Delivery of Split and Window Type Inverter Air Conditioner for Solano I Deadline23 Mar 2026 11861356 Aircon Replacement Commercial Building Deadline16 Mar 2026 11861950 Consultancy Services for Environmental and Social Infrastructure Assessments Phase 1 and 2 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11862003 26MG0009- Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay- Surallah-Lake Sebu-Maitum Rd-K1740+504-K1740+949 Deadline01 Apr 2026 11862036 26KM0037; Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Iligan Jct.-South Wharf Road - K1526 + (-089) - K1526 + 120 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11862037 Construction of Road with Drainage System at Brgy. Jereos, Lapaz (Bid No.26-011) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11862038 26ED0039 - Preventive Maintenance along Calapan South Rd – K0031+087 – K0031+614, K0032+124 – K0033+051, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline01 Apr 2026 11862039 26CB0016: Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Roman Expressway - K0132+185 - K0132+365, Bataan 2nd District Deadline01 Apr 2026 11862040 26CB0012: Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) Deadline01 Apr 2026 11862041 DEVELOPMENT OF BARANGAY LINEAR PARK AT BRGY. NAVALING Deadline31 Mar 2026 11862042 26IL0007 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – BIP – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC Deadline07 Apr 2026 11862043 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BULANAO-LAYA-BALONG-KINAMA PROVINCIAL ROAD BULANAO, BALONG, TABUK CITY, KALINGA Deadline08 Apr 2026 11862044 CONSTRUCTION AND REHABILITATION OF ROAD AND SIDEWALK ALONG YANGCO ROAD Deadline20 Mar 2026 11862045 26RJ0023 - OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Off-Carriageway Improvement - Secondary Roads, Siquijor Circumferential Rd - K0012 + 402 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11862121 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. GOLDEN VALLEY, MABINI, DAVAO DE ORO CW26-006 Deadline01 Apr 2026 11862122 CONCRETING OF MASULA ROAD AT SITIO MASULA, BARANGAY BANAWANG, BAGAC, BATAAN Deadline23 Mar 2026 11862123 26MG0019- Construction of Lamfugon Road, Barangay Lamfugon, Sta. 0+500-Sta. 0+875, Lake Sebu, South Cotabato Deadline01 Apr 2026 11862133 CONSTRUCTION OF 210 Ll.M. FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD IN BARANGAY POBLACION Deadline06 Apr 2026 11862134 26KG0019-Construction of Road in the Municipality of Tagoloan, Lanao del Norte Deadline06 Apr 2026 11862135 26KG0018-Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide along Lanao del Norte Interior Circum. Rd (LDNICR) - K1543 + 180 - K1543 + 252 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11862136 26ED0041 - Concreting of Road, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+346.5, Brgy. Bagong Buhay, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline01 Apr 2026 11862137 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Balibago, Rosario, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11862138 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Mabalor, Ibaan, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11862139 26NB0015 (re-ad), Butuan City-Talacogon-Loreto-Veruela-Sta. Josefa – K1338+766 – K1339+119.25, Talacogon, Agusan del Sur Deadline01 Apr 2026 11862140 26NB0014 (re-ad), Access Road in support of the Match Factory, Sta. 6+445 - Sta. 6+565, Talacogon, Agusan del Sur, Talacogon, Agusan del Sur Deadline01 Apr 2026 11862141 PROPOSED ROAD IMPROVEMENT/ CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD (PUROK KAIMITO) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11862142 26NB0013 (re-ad), New Tubigon leading to Pinandagatan Falls, Sta. 3+327 - Sta. 3+415, Agusan del Sur, Sibagat, Agusan del Sur Deadline01 Apr 2026 11862143 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. San Juan, Tingloy, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11862144 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Lagadlarin, Lobo, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11862145 26CN0029 - Construction of Road, Barangay Calabuanan, Baler, AuroraConstruction of Road, Barangay Calabuanan, Baler, Aurora,Sta. 0+000 - 0+220.00, Sta. 0+000 - 0+220.00, Sta. 0+000 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11862146 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Acle, Tuy, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11862147 Improvement of Farm to Market Road at Sitio 2, Barangay Agnaga, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline26 Mar 2026 11862148 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE AT BLK. 5 PUROK 7 AT BRGY. STA. ANA TAYTAY RIZAL Deadline20 Mar 2026 11862149 26HF0062 - INVITATION TO BID -CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Stra Deadline31 Mar 2026 11862150 26HF0039 - INVITATION TO BID -CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Stra Deadline31 Mar 2026 11862153 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY IN BRGY. ANOPOG Deadline16 Mar 2026 11862154 25RD0121 - Construction of Farm-to-Mill Road, Casal-agan Viejo, Barangay DSB to Casal-agan Nuevo, Barangay Antipolo, Pontevedra, Negros Occidental Deadline06 Apr 2026 11862155 26ED0042 - Construction of Road, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+346.5, Barangay Batino, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline01 Apr 2026 11862156 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Purok 7 and Purok 12, Brgy. Itlugan, Rosario, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11862157 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Niyugan, Laurel, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11862158 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Purok 7, Brgy. Buso-Buso, Laurel, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11862159 Concreting of Local Roads within Numancia, Aklan Deadline31 Mar 2026 11862160 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Malabanan, Balete, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11862161 Supply and delivery of Construction supplies and materials for the Construction of Tulaed to Ayangan pathway Deadline18 Mar 2026 11862162 JOB ORDER “Concreting of Farm to Market Road (Concreting of Montebon Drive from Junction Boni Catarata Street Going East” Deadline06 Apr 2026 11862163 26NA0006 (Re-ad) : Road Widening - Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Road (Agusan-Misamis Or Rd) K1272+878 - K1273+027 Deadline01 Apr 2026 11862164 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD AT CANTUBA,BUENAVISTA,BOHOL Deadline20 Mar 2026 11862166 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Road Concreting from Sangke to Nalimbagan, Barangay Bongalonan, Basay, Negros Oriental" (B-18-2026) Deadline01 Apr 2026 11862168 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Balimbing, Calaca City, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11862169 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Bambang, Calaca City, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11862170 CONCRETING OF ROAD @ MAGUILLING, PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline20 Mar 2026 11862172 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD, BRGY. BUKAL NORTE, CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline07 Apr 2026 11862283 Procurement of Goods (Construction Materials for the Improvement of Makeshift Classroom at San Isidro National High School), Brgy. San Isidro, Sogod, Southern Leyte Deadline16 Mar 2026 11862288 PRAS#26-02-030 Procurement of various materials for the Construction of Floating Storage/Caretaker’s House/Guardhouse for Ubay Fish Production Trading and Multi Services Facility Deadline20 Mar 2026 11862289 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Tinapang CCAT Building Deadline18 Mar 2026 11862290 Bid No. 26-0416 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BASKETBALL COURT - BAGONG SILANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MEO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11862291 Bid No. 26-0412 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BASKETBALL COURT - MAPAWA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MEO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11862292 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (2 UNITS CLASSROOMS –KINAWE & PONGOL) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11862293 Procurement of Construction Materials - IPAO Deadline07 Apr 2026 11862294 Delivery of Supplies and Materials for the Rehabilitation of Tiki Footbridge, Brgy. Kalumboyan (SVP 26-P-016) PR 300-25-06-014 CEO Deadline25 Mar 2026 11862295 SUPPLY& DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF BUILDING & OTHER STRUCTURE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11862296 CONTINUATION OF BNHS COVERED COURT, POBLACION, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11862298 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Bonbon CIS, Cebu City, Cebu Deadline18 Mar 2026 11862299 Repair and Maintenance of RGR Type School Building (Package of 2) at Municipality of San Jose, Batangas a. Two (2) Storey Six (6) Classroom at Taysan ES, Brgy. Taysan – 4,145,87 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11862300 Bid No. 26-0393 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR CONSTRUCTION OF VOLLEYBALL COURT AND PATHWAY - MAUSWAGON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MEO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11862301 26-03-0050 BDP - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT @ PRK. MALIGAYA, BRGY. MAGSAYSAY Deadline16 Mar 2026 11862302 Repair and Maintenance of RGR Type School Building (Package of 2) at Municipality of Lemery, Batangas a. Two (2) Storey Six (6) Classroom at Sinisian ES, Brgy. Sinisian East - 5,5 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11862303 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES OF GUGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-2 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11862304 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MAINTENANCE SUPPLIES (E.G. METAL FURRING AND CARRYING CHANNEL ETC.) (ABC: P262,985.00) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11862305 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of LSAB Roofing, Concrete Gutter, and Storm Drainage System with Ceiling Replacement, and Exterior Floor in Front of LSAB Deadline20 Mar 2026 11862306 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF KITCHEN AT BJMP, CENTRO SUR Deadline18 Mar 2026 11862307 Purchase of Materials/Supplies to be used for Construction of Shed for Bio Shredder & Rotary Composter Deadline16 Mar 2026 11862309 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Improvement of BasketBall Court - Barangay Barra, Lucena City Deadline01 Apr 2026 11862310 Purchase of materials for rehabilitation of Brgy. Stage at Brgy. San Vicente, Hindang, Leyte Deadline16 Mar 2026 11862311 Bid No. 26-0419 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BASKETBALL COURT AND PATHWAY - TALIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MEO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11862312 Bid No. 26-0415 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY - LAHI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (MEO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11862313 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Rehabilitation of Classroom Pre-fabricated type School Building at Bobong E/S(MMO) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11862314 Supply of Filling Materials for Brgy. Sibucao Deadline18 Mar 2026 11862315 Supply and Delivery of materials for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Phase II Brgy. Estrella, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline20 Mar 2026 11862316 Supply and Delivery of materials for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Phase III Brgy. Estrella, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline20 Mar 2026 11862317 Supply and delivery of Construction supplies and materials for the Construction of Aduyongan Multi-Purpose Drying Pavement Deadline18 Mar 2026 11862318 RFQ 2026-511 Procurement of VArious Construction Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us