Philippines Tenders - 13 March 2026 (Page 8 of 11)

2,148 tenders published in Philippines on 13 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 March 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Medical Consumables, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Energy, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Security Printing, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Oil and Gas, IT-Access Control, Medals & Coins.

This is page 8 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Medical Consumables, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Energy, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Security Printing, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Oil and Gas, IT-Access Control, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11870634 MEDICAL AND SURGICAL SUPPLIES FOR AEMSMDH Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870635 Construction of Two (2) Storey Six (6) Classroom School Building at Leviste ES, Brgy. J. Leviste, Laurel, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870636 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870637 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Solar Dryer at El Salvador, Carmen, Bohol Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870638 Installation of a glass partition for COA bodega and pantry. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870639 504 SACHET CADEXOMER POWDER WITH IODINE(IODOSORB POWDER 3G SACHET) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870640 Supply & Delivery of Office Supplies for MILF Camps Transformation Project Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870641 PR# 25-5527- SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE LIVELIHOOD PRODUCTION Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870642 ICT Subscription for use of Agribusiness and Marketing Assistance Division (AMAD) under MDS 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870643 PRINTING & SUPPLY OF BOOKLET & LEAFLET OF INFORMATION & EDUCATION CAMPAIGN FOR TOURISM PROMOTION Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870644 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies (2nd Quarter, 2026) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870645 CONSTRUCTION OF AN EXTENSION ROOF ON THE SIDE OF THE COVERED COURT AT KITANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline20 Apr 2026 11870646 PROCUREMENT OF OIL FOR USE OF MOTORPOOL Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870647 PROCUREMENT OF BED FOAMS (MARCH 2026) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870648 Procurement of Tarpaulin-BSPO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870649 Purchase and delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for use of San Jose District Hospital, Mahal na Virgen Maria Sto. Rosario District Hospital and Lobo Municipal Hosp Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870650 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Rehabilitation and Improvement of Water System at Barangay Baras, Esperanza, Masbate Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870651 PROCUREMENT OF DIGITAL MICROSCOPE (MARCH 2026) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870652 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR CONCRETING OF PATHWAY ZONE 3 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870653 260370262 - Procurement of Chemicals Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870654 Purchase and Delivery of 1,000 Vials Anti-Rabies Vaccine (2.5 IU,1mL) for the use of patients seeking medicine assistance from the Office of the Provincial Health Officer under the Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870655 25HF0100 (REBID) -Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Patupat NHS, Barili, Cebu (24 Classrooms) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11870656 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies {e.g., 50 boxes Ballpen (black 12s); 10 boxes Ballpen (Red 12s); 10 boxes Ballpen (Blue 12s); etc…} for use of the Office of the Provinci Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870657 Purchase and delivery of Generic Drugs and Medicines for use of Various District Hospitals patients under the Provincial Government of Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870658 GOODS-2026-0359 - PROCUREMENT OF FIVE (5) OFFICE CHAIRS FOR CPDC OFFICE OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870659 RFQ 2026-0008 Fabrication and Installation of Building Signage of Northwestern Cagayan General Hospital Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870660 Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline27 Mar 2026 11870661 Procurement of Cleaning & Maintenance Materials 2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870662 30 PIECE TEMPORARY PACEMAKER INSERTION PACING WIRE FR.5 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870663 PROCUREMENT OF NEWBORN SCREENING KIT FOR USE IN DTNMH Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870664 PROCUREMENT OF 1 YEAR ZOOM SUBSCRIPTION Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870665 Repairs and Maintenance-Buildings and Other Structures (Fabrication of Tile Table Top), Bacnotan, La Union Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870666 HBAC-A-2026-03-584 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870667 Purchase of Books and Periodicals - Purchase of Supplementary Materials (Philippine Map and Workbooks) for Grade 1 to Grade 6 and the Philippies Map for all Schools - DepEd, Talisa Deadline27 Mar 2026 11870670 PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERY (THREE-WHEELED CARGO TYPE VEHICLE) UNDER PAHP Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870671 Construction of Street Lighting System at Brgy. 14, Tingloy, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870672 Procurement of 1 LOT IT EQUIPMENT (PURCHASE OF JOURNALISM EQUIPMENT - SOUTH) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870686 PRINTING OF 4TH QUARTER TEST PAPERS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870690 Blank Manual Receipt Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870691 CY 2025-20% EDF Installation of Solar Street Light @ Sta. Monica Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870732 THIRD PARTY SERVICE PROVIDER TO CONDUCT TESTING OF AMBIENT AIR AND NOISE QUALITY AT LRT-2 REVENUE LINE AND LRT-2 DEPOT under PR No. SSD-2602-002 and ITB No. 2602-010-13 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870733 2026-03-1152 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870736 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computer, Laptop and Printer (PTCASO) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870741 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE SUPPLIES FOR RHU 1 & 2 PATIENTS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF ARGAO - 1ST QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11870746 Supply and Delivery of Office Uniform Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870747 Facilities and Equipment-Speech Laboratory System - Purchase of Digital Speech Laboratory with English Proficiency Software - DepEd, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline27 Mar 2026 11870750 Purchase and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies {e.g., 50 bottles Alcohol Isopropyl (70% 500ml); 20 bottles All purpose Cleaner (510ml); 30 rolls Aluminum Foil; 100 bottles Air Freshe Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870752 Purchase and Delivery of 3 units Inflatable Rubber Boat ( Main Specification: Overall Length: 4.70m (15'-05 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870754 2026-03-1116 Procurement of Boat Rental Services Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870756 Supply and Delivery of Cleaning Materials for Sidewalk of various National Roads, wall, tunnel / flyover and this Office within the jurisdiction of DPWH-Quezon City 2nd District En Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870757 INSTALLATION OF LED STREET LIGHTS (WIRED AND SOLAR) ALONG MAJOR ROADS, MAGALANG PAMPANGA Deadline31 Mar 2026 11870791 Supply and Delivery of Materials required RPSU for Printing the Payslip and Remittances for the FY 2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870801 Procurement of Beverages Deadline01 Apr 2026 11870802 Procurement of License for TESDA Central Office NEXT GENERAION FIREWALL - PR-0079 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870803 Supply and Delivery of Consumables for HP Printers Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870807 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND-NEW DUMP TRUCK Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870808 GF 2026 Drugs & Medicines Expenses Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870809 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline27 Mar 2026 11870811 Medicines for National Tuberculosis Control Program Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870813 2026-02-1001 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870814 Pest Control Products Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870816 2026-02-0909 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870817 4000 PIECE URINE DRUG TEST SCREEN REAGENT METH/THC (FREE 3RD) PARTY CONTROL FOR EVERY NEW LOT NO. OR EVERY QUARTER OF THE YEAR) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870820 101-26-0387 - 300 PCS T-SHIRT FOR DETAINEES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870821 Drugs and Medicines Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870851 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR-POWERED STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY SAN JOSE (POB.) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870862 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines for PDL for the month of January 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870863 Purchase of Other Supplies for the City Health Office of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870864 Engagament of Services for the Repair of Kadiwa Park Fountains in the City of Dasmariñas Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870865 Purchase of Various Lighting Fixtures for the Pagamutan ng Dasmariñas Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870866 Supply and Delivery of Training Materials for Jigger Construction, Harvesting and Marketing Techniques for Squids Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870867 S20260866 Procurement of General Merchandise Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870868 PR# 26-0869- Supply & delivery of Hospital Bed with Mattress (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline01 Apr 2026 11870869 CY 2025-20% EDF Road Concreting @ Alangilanan Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870870 Supply and Delivery of Aqua Boots, Sweatshirts, and Raincoats Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870871 Purchase and Delivery of Veterinary Drugs and Medicines {e.g., 5 bottles Ammonium Ferrous Citrate (Thiamine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin, Nicotinamide, Cobalt Gluconate, Copper Gl Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870872 2026-03-1027 Procurement of Vegetable Seeds Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870873 2026-03-1029 Procurement of Fishing Paraphernalia Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870874 Coastal Protection & Resiliency Infrastructure Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870875 Coastal Protection & Resiliency Infrastructure Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870876 Barangay Basketball League Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870877 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 4.5cm Thick Full Fabric Partition with Glass in Beige Frame Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870878 CY 2022-20% EDF Impr. of Water System @ Dungo-an Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870879 Supply and Delivery of 5 pcs Bridgestone tires, 205/55, R16 ECOPIA tubeless with camber correction and wheel alignment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870880 Purchase of Emergency Rescue Materials - Office of the LDRRM Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870881 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870882 Bid Bulletin No.2 Corrections on BDS, Additional Specifications & Rubrics for MEARB Award Criteria & Resetting the Schedule of Activity for PBD 006-2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870883 PR No. 26020670– Supply and Delivery of 8,950 sack Rice, 5kls./sack Deadline24 Mar 2026 11870884 102-26-0389 - SPORTS EQUIPMENT FOR DEPED Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870885 01-CONST.OF FENCE FOR THE IMPV'T. OF 3'S CENTER/PROCUREMENT AND INST'N. OF CANOPIES FOR MPH OF 3'S CENTER-INFRA-CAN-2026 Deadline10 Apr 2026 11870886 101-26-0382 - OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR PHACTO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870992 Multifunction Inkjet Printer (A3) 1 unit Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870993 Janitorial Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871037 SEMI-EXP ICTE (AFPREO-249,995.00) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871041 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871043 Bid No. 26-0377 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF WATER SYSTEM - BRGY. BAGONG SILANG (MEO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11871044 PR-10703050-2026-DAPTC-H08-0034 - Procurement of Wiring Materials for Ambulant Vendors Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871045 Bid No. 26-0376 PROCUREMENT OF PLUMBING MATERIALS - FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF WATER SYSTEM-BRGY.POBLACION (MEO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11871046 Supply and Delivery of Common Used Office Supplies for 1st Semester of 2026 to be used at the Office of the City Vice Mayor in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline31 Mar 2026 11871047 26SV0005 - Supply & Delivery of Reflectorized/Rubberized Traffic Paint (White & Yellow), Thermoplastic Paints, Primer and Glass Beads for use on the Repainting of No/Faded pavement Deadline18 Mar 2026 11871048 Procurement of Services for the Preventive Maintenance of Elevators at Paranaque City Hall Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871049 VARIOUS TIRE SUPPLIES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871050 PR#26-03-0078-R Repair and Maintenance of City Hall Vehicle (PNP) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871051 Procurement of school and office supplies for Damilag IS - Elem for 1st Quarter 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871052 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR KONSULTA PACKAGE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871053 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT MOTORCYCLE (BARAKO) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11871054 26-03-0049 CGSO - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE RENOVATION CITY HALL BASEMENT. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871055 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11871056 Supply and Delivery of Oils and Lubricants to be used at the CGSO-Motorpool Division for 1st Semester of 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga subject to Ordering Agreement Deadline31 Mar 2026 11871057 Supply and Delivery of Common Used Office Supplies for 1st Semester of 2026 to be used at the City Public Employment and Services Office in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline31 Mar 2026 11871058 Procurement of Security Services in Schools Division of Escalante City, Negros Occidental Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871060 Procurement of Office Supplies for Bicol RISER Research Project Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871061 P.R. NO. 26-03-0317 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871062 Conduct procurement of ICT Equipment for Admin Personnel Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871063 PROCUREMENT OF HUMAN PAPILLOMA VIRUS VACCINE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871064 Procurement of Janitorial and Cleaning Supplies and Materials Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871065 500 tanks Medical oxygen, 50 kg, 1800 PSI for GWBVMH (SVP-239-2026) 26-02-12 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11871066 960 PIECE TRACHEOSTOMY CARE KIT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871067 Repair and Maintenance of Two (2) Storey Six (6) Classroom RGR Type School Building at Don Leon Martinez MES at Brgy. Gumamela, Balayan East, Balayan, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11871068 CONSTRUCTION OF SMALL-SCALE IRRIGATION PROJECT IN BRGY. CUARINTA, SAN JOSE, DINAGAT ISLANDS Deadline08 Apr 2026 11871069 PURCHASE OF STANDARD HEAVY DUTY WHEELCHAIRS Deadline20 Mar 2026 11871070 Procurement of Sports Equipment for Senior High School. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871071 12 BOX OF 10 IOBAN 6651(10'S) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871072 Supply and Delivery of 2 Units of Tablet for Communication Use (MMO) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871073 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) CLASSROOM BUILDING(Marupit Elementary School) Deadline27 Mar 2026 11871074 Provision for Supply delivery of ICT equipment for CFIDP various Activities Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871075 One (1) Lot Laboratory Supplies Deadline19 Mar 2026 11871077 Conduct procurement of supplies for School Forms such as School IDs, SF 9 and SF 10 for SY 2026-2027 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871078 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (MHO) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871079 Request for Quotation for the Printing of Student Handbook Deadline20 Mar 2026 11871080 CONSTRUCTION AND REPAIR OF BARANGAY ROAD AND DRAINAGE IN VARIOUS LOCATION, BARANGAY COTTA, CITY OF LUCENA Deadline24 Mar 2026 11871081 Replacement of Electrical Manual Transfer Switch (MTS) of Municipal Building Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871082 Procurement of Bottled Water for the Office of the City Mayor Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871083 32 BOX OF 6 POLYESTER SUTURE SIZE 2-0 75CM 17MM RB-1 CT DOUBLE ARM NEEDLE WITH 7MM X 3MM X 1.5FIRM TFE POLYMER PLEDGETS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871084 Supply & Delivery of Various Hardware Supplies for ADMI-2026-0321 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11871085 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF DENTAL CHAIR AND AUTOCLAVE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871086 SJADS GOODS 26-03: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELL-MILLED RICE Deadline01 Apr 2026 11871088 LABUAGON ES 1ST QUARTER Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871093 Request for Quotation (NLPRSD-2026-02-0201 LOT B) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11871099 100-2026-02-258 Supply and Delivery of Paper, Multi-Purpose A4, Multi-Purpose Legal, Epson Inks, etc., Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871100 S20260863 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline19 Mar 2026 11871105 2026-02-0764 Procurement of Printed Forms Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871144 Repair and Maintenance Other Structures Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871148 Procurement of a Software Application for the City Government of Dasmariñas Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871198 Purchase of Other Supplies for the Dasmariñas City Slaughterhouse Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871199 HBAC-A-2026-03-585 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11871200 Supply/delivery of Desktop Computer for Med Tech Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871201 P.R NO. 100-2026-01-090 OFFICE EQUIPMNET USE FOR MGSO Deadline18 Mar 2026 11871202 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Office Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871203 Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for the conduct of Championing Coco Together: Empowering Coco Farmers' Associations on Coconut Production and Management (Training on Coconut pr Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871204 PROCUREMENT FOR OFFICE AND SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline18 Mar 2026 11871205 Procurement of Agricultural Products, Inputs, and Supplies Deadline01 Apr 2026 11871206 Supplies and Deliveries of Office Used for City Accountant Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871207 Supplies and Deliveries of For office and training use for City Cooperative Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871208 Supplies and Deliveries of Repair of Covered Court Roofing Brgy. East Awang, Calbayog City for City Engineering Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871209 Supplies and Deliveries of For office use for City for City Engineering Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871210 Construction and Installation of Electrical pole Deadline20 Mar 2026 11871211 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOTAL STATION SURVEYING EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Apr 2026 11871212 DEVELOPMENT OF MUNICIPAL CEMETERY - SUPANG, CARAMORAN, CATANDUANES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11871213 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ESSENTIAL INPUTS FOR THE INDIVIDUAL LIVELIHOOD PROJECT: HOG RAISING AND PRODUCTION Deadline06 Apr 2026 11871214 REHABILITATIONIMPROVEMENT OF STA. CRUZ PRE-K-2 ECCD LEARNING CENTER Deadline06 Apr 2026 11871215 OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES (OJ5-213,104.00) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871216 Procurement of Hygiene Kits for PDL for the 1st Quarter FY 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871217 R & M Building- (OJ5-790,031.44) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871218 Request for Quotation (ETSD-2026-02-0204 Coil Cleaner) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11871219 SEMI-EXP ICTE (AFPPKOC-379,710.00) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871220 Supply & Delivery of Various Animal Feeds for VET-2026-0141 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11871221 Provision of Waterproofing at Mobo District Jail Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871222 Supply & Delivery of Various Token & Awards for PPDO-2026-1048 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11871223 Supply and Delivery of Field Tank (Liquid Nitrogen Tank) for UNAIP activity under Livestock and Poultry Program Deadline23 Mar 2026 11871224 PR# 25-5013- Supply & delivery of Various Seedlings and Planting Materials Deadline01 Apr 2026 11871225 100-2026-02-621 Supply and Delivery of Water Tumblers for bikers Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871226 Supply and Delivery of Bangus Fry at BFAR-Palnab BDFFN, Palnab del Sur, Virac, Catanduanes Deadline23 Mar 2026 11871228 Improvement of Proposed Pond for Saline Tilapia Deadline23 Mar 2026 11871229 Supply and Delivery of IEC Collaterals Deadline23 Mar 2026 11871230 General Repair and Maintenance Services Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871231 R & M MOTOR VEHICLE (OJ3-253,280.00) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871232 Purchase of Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of a Motor Vehicle detailed at the City Sports Development Office of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871233 Engagement of Services for the Rental of Stage and Decorations for the Day Care Graduation 2026 in the City of Dasmariñas Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871234 SUPPLIES MATERIALS FOR ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE CAC 4TH QUARTER USE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871235 Purchase of Various Supplies for the Landscaping Projects in the City of Dasmariñas Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871236 Purchase of Materials for Various Repairs in the City of Dasmariñas Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871237 CY 2025-20% EDF Road Concreting @ Tanglad Deadline23 Mar 2026 11871256 Biometric Attendance Machine, etc. (03-0183) MITO Deadline19 Mar 2026 11871257 Procurement and Delivery of seeds and materials for Seeds Preservation and training with starter kit Deadline19 Mar 2026 11871260 Purchase of Fuel use for Solid Waste Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871262 PROCUREMENT OF 1 SET FIREWORKS FOR PISTA Y ANG KANIYOG’N CELEBRATION 2026, BROOKE’S POINT, PALAWAN Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871264 26KG0021-Installation of Solar Street Lights along Linamon - Zamboanga Road - K1589+600 - K1591+040 R/S Deadline06 Apr 2026 11871281 Procurement of Medical Supplies (SVP-26-03-091) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871282 IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY. HEALTH CENTER @ BRGY. MIRA, BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline20 Mar 2026 11871283 Delivery of Other Supplies of Kibenton IS-SHS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871284 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 600 Heads Ducks for Itik Pinas Deadline19 Mar 2026 11871286 PROCUREMENT OF T-SHIRT WITH PRINT FOR THE CELEBRATION OF WOMEN's MONTH Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871287 BANGUN-2026-03-10-O201 - ANTROPOMETRIC EQUIPMENTS/MEASUREMENTS TO BE USED IN BANGUN IMPLEMENTATION FOR CY 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871288 26KM0035; Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges at Mariano Lluch Badelles Sr. Br. (B00932MN) along Tambacan Rd-Tubod Natl H-way Jct Deadline07 Apr 2026 11871289 26KM0036; Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges at Tawagon Br. (B02199MN) along Sta. Felomina-Bonbonon-Digkilaan-Rogongon Rd Deadline07 Apr 2026 11871290 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF DEEPWELL AT BARANGAY PASONG CAMACHILE II Deadline20 Mar 2026 11871291 GENSERVE-2026-03-11-0204 - FOR THE REPAIR OF MITSUBISHI L-300 PLATE NO. SAA-6570 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871292 Supply and Delivery of Personalized Medals Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871293 DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR WASH IN SCHOOLS (WinS) PROGRAM Deadline18 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us