Philippines Tenders - 13 March 2026 (Page 11 of 11)

2,148 tenders published in Philippines on 13 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Medals & Coins, Furniture & Furnishings, Medical Consumables, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Logistics, Real Estate, Security Printing, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 11 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Medals & Coins, Furniture & Furnishings, Medical Consumables, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Logistics, Real Estate, Security Printing, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11871863 MG-STS26-013/SH26-0309-MGJTDC-013-BARBED WIRE AND 3 OTHER ITEMS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11871864 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES - 1ST QUARTER, OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR, LGU CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline07 Apr 2026 11871865 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11871866 To be used for emergency and disaster response operations such as Clearing & Restoration of utilities, Debris Removal & Hazard Mitigation and Inspection & damage Assessment. Deadline06 Apr 2026 11871867 Provision of After Training Support to be given during the conduct of Training on the Fundamentals of Crop-Based Urban and Peri-Urban Agriculture Technologies (Batch 1) on May 26-2 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11871868 Procurement of 1 LOT FLASHLIGHT & BINOCULAR AND BLUETOOTH SPEAKER (FOR TRAINING/CAPABILITY BUILDING AND MEETINGS.) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11871869 Repair and Maintenance of Two (2) Storey Six (6) Classroom RGR Type School Building at Padre Garcia CS, Brgy. Poblacion, Padre Garcia, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11871870 Supply and Delivery of Chemistry Analyzer to be used at the City Health Office-KAYABE Infirmary for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline31 Mar 2026 11871871 300 bot Alcohol, Isoprophyl 70% & 67 others for CPH-LUZ SIKATUNA (SVP-191-2026) 05 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871872 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11871873 Repair and Maintenance of Two (2) Storey Six (6) Classroom RGR Type School Building at Mavalor IS, Brgy. Mavalor, Rosario, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11871875 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR EMERGING, RE-EMERGING AND OTHER INFECTIOUS DISEASE FOR 1ST QUARTER 2026. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871876 Procurement of Medals Deadline20 Mar 2026 11871877 ID Printing Services Deadline18 Mar 2026 11871878 PR#26-02-0308 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF RPV SLC 284 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11871879 Supply and Delivery of Lactation Supplies, Furnitures and Curtains - RFQ No. 004-2026 GQ Deadline23 Mar 2026 11871880 Procurement of Labor for the Repair and Repainting of Ceiling of Grade 3 Classroom Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871881 RFQ 03-03-2026 Item E Deadline18 Mar 2026 11871882 Delivery tricycle - Caparian ARB MPC Deadline03 Apr 2026 11871883 Procurement of Monoblock Chairs Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871884 20 ltrs All purpose Disinfectant Cleaner,liquid & 51 others for CPH-INAPOY (SVP-233-2026) 11-10 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11871885 3,000 pks Gauze Sponges & 2 others for NOPH (SVP-209-2026) 0058 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11871893 Construction/Rehabilitation of Comfort Room at Sitio Intang, Barangay Liberty Pantabangan, Nueva Ecija Deadline23 Mar 2026 11871905 Procurement of Military Police and Security Equipment Supply Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871908 General Merchandise HPMA-2026-03-0115 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11871909 Procurement of Board and Lodging for the Conduct of 68th Regional Management Committee Meeting Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871911 Tables & Chairs (RFQ0303) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871912 Procurement and Delivery of Agricultural Machinery and Equipment (C-NB-2026-39) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871913 General Merchandise HPMA-2026-01-005 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11871914 PURCHASE OF VITAMINS FOR SENIOR CITIZENS OF SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871915 Supply and Delivery of Appliances for Support to Legislative Operation Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871916 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Construction of Footwalks and Ground in Senior High School (SHS) Area Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871936 ILLUMINATION OF EJERCITO AVENUE BRGY. SAN JUAN/STA. ANA TAYTAY RIZAL Deadline20 Mar 2026 11871940 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLE -MUNICIPAL ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871941 Supply and delivery of 190 Pcs Uniform for the Capacity Building and Development to Selected Barangay Volunteers (BFP) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871942 1 UNIT SOPHOS XGS 4300 SECURITY APPLIANCE WITH ENHANCED SUPPORT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871943 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871944 CONSTRUCTION OF RIPRAP NAWOY GYM, BALANTOY, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11871945 CONSTRUCTION OF OVERLAND TRANSPORT TERMINAL SANITATION FACILITY Deadline23 Mar 2026 11871946 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES OF CODMTF,IMCOM (P), PA AMOUNTING 326,550 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871947 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871948 Delivery tricycle - San Joaquin ARB Coop Deadline03 Apr 2026 11871949 PROCUREMENT OF HEAVY-DUTY PAPER SHREDDER FOR PROJECT SAFE-ADM (SECURING ARCHIVES AND FACILITATING EDUCATION FOR ADM) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871950 RFQ2026-018_Supply of labor and materials for the cleaning of ACU Deadline18 Mar 2026 11871951 Supply and Delivery of P.E PIPES SDR 17 for Improvement of Water Supply System Nurcia. Deadline19 Mar 2026 11871952 G-2026-0040 Supply and Delivery of Office and Janitorial Supplies, Sangguniang Panlungsod Deadline18 Mar 2026 11871953 Procurement of Armchairs (Wood) for use of different Schools, this city Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871954 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR CFIDP USE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11871955 Concreting of Barangay Road Deadline03 Apr 2026 11871956 26RJ0026 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline07 Apr 2026 11871957 CONTINUATION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT DAO-ANGAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL, DAO-ANGAN, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11871958 G-2026-0036 Supply and Delivery of Printer, Sangguniang Panlungsod Deadline18 Mar 2026 11871959 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871960 Procurement and Delivery of Animal Feeds (TF-2026-02-01679)-PCC Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871961 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871962 Provision for the delivery of various training supplies for the conduct of training of Farmer Training on Vegetable Production, Postharvest Handling Tech. and Marketing Batch 1 to Deadline20 Mar 2026 11871963 Delivery of Common Office and School Supplies of Kibenton Is - Elementary Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871964 PR# 2026.03.012 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871965 RENTAL OF ONE (1) UNIT PHOTOCOPIER WITH SCANNING (12 months Contract) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11871966 Supply/Delivery of Service Provider for the DepEd Preparation of School Site Survey Plan, etc. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871967 Supply and Delivery of various electrical components to be used for the repair and assembly of control panel of various pumping stations - PR# 1000001701 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11871968 CONTINUATION OF LAPPAC-JUMANG FOOTPATH, PANTIKIAN, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11871969 UPLB-RQ-3-025-26-I Construction Projects Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871970 Supply and Delivery of Portable Multiparameter Water Quality Probe Equipment Deadline17 Mar 2026 11871971 Feed trading in-puts Deadline03 Apr 2026 11871972 Machine tools HPMA-2026-01-0083 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11871973 Supply and Installation of Glass Tint to be used in the Office of the SB Legislative Deadline19 Mar 2026 11871974 Public Bidding of 3 Lots for the Equipment Rental of Provincial Tourism and Cultural Affairs Office, under ITB No. 2026-052R Deadline23 Mar 2026 11871975 Communication Equipment HPMA-2026-03-0116 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11871976 26RJ0024 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline07 Apr 2026 11871977 CONSTRUCTION OF RIPRAP AT ALWIYAO, PANTIKIAN, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11871978 REHABILITATION OF BANNONG DRAINAGE CANAL, PANTIKIAN, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11871979 RFQ2026-016_Various Office Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871980 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Construction of River Control along Nagsala River (Near Novallas Bridge), Brgy. Novallas, Tanjay City, Negro Deadline01 Apr 2026 11871981 Construction of Pfapalong Water System Deadline25 Mar 2026 11871982 PURCHASE OF PRINTED T-SHIRT FOR THE UBAY WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11871983 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOND PAPER FOR VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS OF THE 2ND-3RD QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11871986 REHABILITATION OF LEVITICUS SUBDIVISION BRGY. SAN JUAN TAYTAY RIZAL Deadline20 Mar 2026 11871999 Purchase of Business Plates Materials under P.R. no. 110-2026-02-0372 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11872000 procurement of diesel fuel Deadline24 Mar 2026 11872001 GOODS-2026-0363- PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS COMMODITIES FOR BAHAY PAG-ASA YOUTH CENTER OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11872002 Supply Labor and Materials for the Construction of Greenhouse (Rainshelter) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11872003 CONTINUATION OF PERIMETER FENCING AT BALANTOY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BALANTOY, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11872004 Electrification Program – Installation of Solar Panel at the Barangay Hall, Barangay Cabantian, Davao City Deadline20 Mar 2026 11872005 Procurement of Basketball Game Clock and Buzzer for Siglakas 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11872006 Purchase of Medical Supplies for CHO Special Program -DENTAL SERVICES SECTION under P.R. no. 40-2026-02-0396 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11872007 INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPT. Deadline20 Mar 2026 11872008 Procurement of Diesel and Gasoline - OFFICE OF THE SANGGUNIANG BAYAN - 2nd BID Deadline07 Apr 2026 11872009 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE CANAL AT DUPAX 1 BRGY. STA. ANA TAYTAY RIZAL Deadline20 Mar 2026 11872010 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2)-UNIT AUTOMATED TELEHEALTH MACHINE Deadline31 Mar 2026 11872011 General Merchandise HPMA-2026-01-0076 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11872012 CONSTRUCTION OF GUINA-ANG FMR TO NATIONAL ROAD, DAO-ANGAN, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11872013 FOR MALAUNAY PWD ASSOCIATION BEAUTY SOAP PROJECT & BALAYAGMANOK "DUMALAYON" PWD LIQUID DETERGENT AND FABRIC CONDITIONER SOAP PROJECT Deadline18 Mar 2026 11872014 Expenses for the Formulation Workshop of Public Safety/Service Continuity Plan (PSCP) in the LGU-Burgos, SDN with an ABC of P133,140.00 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11872015 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT, PCF, Loboc, Bohol Deadline17 Mar 2026 11872016 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Improvement of Multipurpose Evacuation Center, Barangay East Balabag, Valencia, Negros Oriental" (B-19-2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11872017 CABALUAY ES-0002 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11872335 Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline20 Mar 2026 11872416 Installation of Solar Lights Deadline20 Mar 2026 11872555 Procurement - Installation of Power Back Up System using Solar Power Deadline02 Apr 2026 11872610 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline01 Apr 2026 11872656 SUPPLY/DELIVERY/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline26 Mar 2026 11872671 Printing Services Deadline16 Mar 2026 11872674 Fabrication and Installation of Traffic Signages, Pavia, Iloilo Deadline17 Mar 2026 11872678 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MULTICORE GRAPHICS LAPTOP FOR TOP PERFORMING OFFICES - HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline18 Mar 2026 11872682 Purchase and Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline19 Mar 2026 11872751 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11872752 RFQ NO. 26-03-030 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS HOUSEKEEPING SUPPLIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11872753 Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Wall Mounted Inverter Aircon for BPL Office Deadline17 Mar 2026 11872754 1 lot - Water Proofing of Concrete Water Tank (20 cubic meter) at Gen. Aviation Terminal Bldg. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11872755 PR 064-03-2026 WATER SYSTEM Deadline23 Mar 2026 11872756 1 Lot Procurement of Marketing Shirt Deadline18 Mar 2026 11872757 Procurement of Electrical Materials and Other Supplies - CEO-RFQ-2026-03-017204 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11872758 Supply/delivery of One (1) lot of Office Supplies for Kalamansig Campus Offices Deadline17 Mar 2026 11872759 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline16 Mar 2026 11872760 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for Caloocan City Public Safety and Traffic Management Department Deadline16 Mar 2026 11872761 01-2026PET-BACBITB : PET SCAN SERVICES FOR NUCLEAR MEDICINE FOR FY 2026 USE Deadline06 Apr 2026 11872762 LUGA-HAIT FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11872763 OCF11B-0126-002 (993,025.00) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11872765 Procurement And Delivery of Multiparameter Water Quality Portable Equipment Deadline17 Mar 2026 11872766 General Merchandise HPMA-2026-01-0087 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11872767 Electrical Supplies Deadline18 Mar 2026 11872777 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline19 Mar 2026 11872787 Purchase and Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline19 Mar 2026 11872794 Installation of Barangay Hall Solar Panel Deadline23 Mar 2026 11872806 Supply and Delivery with Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline17 Mar 2026 11872853 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline30 Mar 2026 11872993 Facilitator for Climate Economy Modelling Deadline20 Mar 2026 11873140 PURCHASE OF SERVICE VEHICLE FOR MALVAR POLICE Deadline31 Mar 2026 11873189 Procurement of 1 Unit Patrol Car Deadline19 Mar 2026 11873520 Facilitator for Climate Economy Modelling Facilitator for Climate Economy Modelling Deadline20 Mar 2026 11873690 Purchase of Furnitures for Human Resource Office Deadline19 Mar 2026 11873691 26IL0003 ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM – REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS – SECONDARY ROADS BUENAVISTA – ASUNCION, MAASIN CITY (BONTOC – MAASIN Deadline07 Apr 2026 11873692 Purchase of materials for Day Care Children Moving-Up Ceremony Deadline16 Mar 2026 11873693 REHABILITATION OF BRIDGE NEAR LUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline20 Apr 2026 11874581 INSTALLATION OF 10.00KWP SOLAR HYBRID SYSTEM AND LED SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline01 Apr 2026 11874613 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT Deadline01 Apr 2026 11874625 Procurement of Handheld Two-Way Radios for NDCP Events and Operations Deadline16 Mar 2026 11875240 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR SAN ROQUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline16 Mar 2026 11875241 General Merchandise HAG-2026-01-002 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11875243 ELECTRIC BASKETBALL HOOPS Deadline20 Mar 2026 11875244 Public Bidding for the Equipment Rental of Provincial Tourism and Cultural Affairs Office, under ITB No. 2026-055R Deadline23 Mar 2026 11877423 Procurement of CCTV & Metal Detectors for PCCAHS - SHS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11878745 RFQ 05-071 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PSYCH TESTING ANSWER SHEETS (LOT BIDDING) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11878898 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR PHILIPPINE GRADIOMETRY AND SEISMIC PROJECT Deadline15 Apr 2026 11878952 Project Usage - Printing of Diploma, Printing of Programs and ribbons Deadline17 Mar 2026 11879333 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT PUROK 5 AND 7 TACUB,KIBLAWAN DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline20 Mar 2026 11880754 UNDP-PHL-00885: Supply lumber, boat engines & materials for 51 banca in Basilan Deadline31 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us