Philippines Tenders - 13 March 2026 (Page 7 of 11)

2,148 tenders published in Philippines on 13 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 March 2026, across industries like Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medals & Coins, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 7 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medals & Coins, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11870339 ITB 26-03-04 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT – NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION FOR CY 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870340 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Groundfloor Municipal Health Center and Perimeter Fence at Brgy. 08, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870341 26GID0006 - Purchase of Various Spareparts, Oils, Lubricants, Batteries and Tires for Preventive Maintenance of all Service Vehicle and Heavy Equipment of DPWH Leyte 2nd DEO, MacAr Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870342 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for use of BPLO and MCTMFO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870343 Supply and Delivery of Engine Oil Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870344 SVP 26-0404 - 10 units PRINTER, and etc. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870345 Bid No. 26-0389 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF DAY CARE CENTER - LANGGAWISAN DAY CARE CENTER LUMAD (MEO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870346 Municipal Computerization-Phase III : Establishment of a Computerized System at Balian Community College Deadline07 Apr 2026 11870347 Bid No. 26-0388 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF DAY CARE CENTER- MAHAYAHAY DAY CARE CENTER (MEO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870348 Repair and Maintenance of Two (2) Storey Six (6) Classroom RGR Type School Building at San Nicolas IHS, Brgy. Calangay, San Nicolas, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870349 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES (LOT 1) - CITY TREASURER’S OFFICE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870350 Procurement of 1 LOT ADVOCACY TSHIRT & BUCKET HAT AND 1 LOT CUSTOMIZED MUG & TUMBLER (TO CONDUCT HEALTH PROMOTION/ADVOCACIES, BELLY GOOD FOR HEALTH VIRTUAL RUN.) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870351 Video Coverage and Photo Documentation of all the Activities of the 12th Pandawan Festival Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870352 Supply and Delivery of Sound System for Lingap sa Paaralan Program, Office of the Municipal Mayor, Buenavista Quezon Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870353 Pumping Test of Existing Pump Well in Support to Construction of Level II Potable Water System in Barangay Minalulan Phase I in Support to LGU-LED KALAHI CIDSS-NCDDP Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870354 Communication Equipment HTG-2026-02-007 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870355 Bid No. 26-0385 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS - MUNICIPAL COMPOUND, POBLACION (MEO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870356 SITE DEVELOPMENT OF HIGHWAY 2000 PHASE 2 – DUPAX LINK ROAD BRGY. STA. ANA TAYTAY RIZAL Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870357 PURCHASE OF WELL-MILLED RICE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870358 SVP 26-0425 - 300 bags CEMENT, Portland 40 kls. per bag, and etc. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870359 Procurement of 1 LOT OFFICE SUPPLIES (PHILPEN RISK ASSESSMENT.) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870360 Repair and Maintenance of RGR Type School Building (Package of 2) at Municipality of Cuenca, Batangas a. Two (2) Storey Six (6) Classroom at Col. Pedro Pasia MS, Brgy. Dita - 4,56 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870361 CONSTRUCTION OF KILAYON DRAINAGE CANAL, BALANTOY, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870362 ITB 26-03-03 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT – NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION FOR CY 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870363 Labor and materials for the repair and replacement of spare parts and tires for service vehicle Mahindra Scorpio SAB-1773, Hilux Back-Up, Grandia Elite KA295A Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870364 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870365 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-242 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870366 2026 RFQ 71: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BEDROLLS FOR CVIRAA 2026 ON MARCH 18, 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870367 RFQ No. 2603-169 Proc. of Goods (Medical Supplies) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870368 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines, Fluids & Electrolytes through Framework Agreement Modality Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870369 UPLB-RQ-03-135-26-RES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870370 Bid No. 26-0384 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS - OVAL GRANDSTAND., POBLACION (MEO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870371 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED MEDALS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870372 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD (68M X 4.5M X .15M) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870373 Supply and Delivery of Toner Kits for the Implementation of FISHCRRM 1.1 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11870374 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDALS FOR MOVING UP CEREMONY OF DIFFERENT ELEMENTARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOLS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870375 Procurement of Diesel Fuel for the Office of the Municipal Vice Mayor Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870376 Supply of Labor and Materials for Installation of A 43 KWP Solar PV System for the Bureau of Plant Industry-CRPSD Seed Storage in Quezon City Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870377 Repair and Maintenance of Two (2) Storey Six (6) Classroom RGR Type School Building at Banyaga ES, Brgy. Banyaga, Agoncillo, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870378 PR-2026-EDUC-C7-0031 - Procurement of Materials for the Repair of DNHS Swimming Pool Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870379 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Showroom for the Auxillary Services. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870380 Procurement of 2 Dry Chemical Fire Extinguisher and Refill of 10 empty units Red for shs bldg Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870381 PURCHASE OF ONE UNIT UTILITY VAN FOR THE MDRRMO Deadline30 Mar 2026 11870382 Procurement and Delivery of Academic Medals Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870383 Basketball Court Improvement-Matin-ao Deadline31 Mar 2026 11870384 Supply and Delivery of Heavy Duty Portalet Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870385 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT OF MANDANGOA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870386 Purchase of IT Equipment Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870387 Supply and Delivery of Cleaning Materials & Tools to be used for "Oplan Kayabe Ka Kayabe Keng Kalinisan 2026" in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline31 Mar 2026 11870388 Supply and Delivery of Bunk Beds and Mattress Foam to be used for the Emergency Operation Center in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline31 Mar 2026 11870389 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline02 Apr 2026 11870390 General Merchandise Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870391 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - PROCUREMENT FOR VARIOUS TONERS FOR MARCH 2026 TO APRIL 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870393 Procurement of Lighting Fixtures for the Office of the City Building Administration Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870394 Procurement of Electrical Materials and Other Supplies - CEO-RFQ-2026-03-017201 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870395 Bid No. 26-0398 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF DAY CARE CENTER- TANDIK DAY CARE CENTER- TUBURAN (MEO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870398 Purchase of laptop processor etc. of ISSA Project (rfq-2026-10119) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870403 Supply, delivery, installation, and commissioning of Indoor LED Wall System Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870406 Installation of Solar Street Lighting System at Brgy. Munting Tubig, Ibaan, Batangas Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870407 CAS 2025 DSS-061 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870409 RFQ Installation of solar Streetlight Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870410 Purchase of Laptop Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870442 ID Card Printer use of MGSO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870485 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SAFETY HELMET Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870495 Backhoe Equipment with Breaker Attachment Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870496 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870498 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR-POWERED STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY WILSON Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870499 Rehabilitation of Parking (QWC) at Capitol Hills, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870500 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Printing services to be used for the Center’s training and activities for FY 2026 under CFIDP program Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870501 RFID SMART CARDS (RFQ0282) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870502 PURCHASE OF DISASTER EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES -MDRRMO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870503 ITB-0024-2026 Procurement of Event Management for Artistic Directorial Services of Katubhan Festival 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870504 Supply and Delivery of training tables and chairs for the Univesity Board Review Center Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870505 procurement of diesel fuel Deadline24 Mar 2026 11870506 Termite, Pest and Rat Control for April-December 2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870507 IMPROVEMENT/REHABIITATION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline27 Mar 2026 11870508 Construction Projects Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870509 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials Expenses for Animal Production, Training and Development Program (SVP 26-B-0099) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11870510 PR#26-03-0031-O Mamon & Juice for Women's Month Celebration (CSWDO) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870511 Vehicle Preventive Maintenance and Repair with Supply of Parts and Accessories Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870512 CONSTRUCTION OF HILLTOP BOLO MAIN DRAINAGE CANAL, BALANTOY, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870513 RFQ-Povidone Iodine Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870514 Procurement of Laboratory Test & imaging Services for Sagñay Infirmary Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870515 Construction Projects Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870516 CONSTRUCTION OF 2ND STORY OF MP HALL Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870517 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR DOG CATCHING AND ELIMINATION, Mun. Agriculture Office, Loboc, Bohol Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870518 Procurement of Piglets and Feeds for Swine Repopulation Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870519 Immunoaffinity Columns Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870520 BM2026-03-120 MATERIALS FOR THE AGRI TRADE FAIR Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870521 PR#26-03-0031.a-O Tokens for resource speakers of National Women's Month Celebration (CSWDO) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870522 Lot Purchase of Goods for Procurement of Search and Rescue Equipment Intended for DRRM Operation and Activities Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870523 PROCUREMENT OF GAUZE SWAB AND STERILE GLOVES Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870524 PROCUREMENT OF PREPARATION OF SITE DEVELOPMENT PLANS (SDP) & RELATED ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES REPORTS FOR THE PRIORITY DEVELOPMENT PROJECTS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF CATEEL, DAVAO ORIENT Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870525 CONCRETING OF ROAD WITH CHB LINING AT MCDO VILLAGE (IBABA) HAPAY NA MANGGA BRGY. DOLORES TAYTAY RIZAL Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870526 Purchase of Rice Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870527 FOURTH QUARTER TEST PAPERS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870528 Procurement of various medals extended to different schools in the Municipality of Tumauini to be used during the Recognition and Moving up Ceremony Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870529 Various Laboratory Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870530 MG-LEG26-010/SVP26-0309-MGJTDC-009 - SAFETY SHOES/FIELD SHOES Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870531 Procurement of Janitorials Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870532 Procurement of hardware materials for the upgrading of electrical service connection of government facilities (construction of transformer pad at New Slaughther Compound, Brgy. San Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870533 PR#26-02-0429 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IEC EQUIPMENT TO BE USED FOR PRESENTATION DURING TRAININGS AND LECTURE Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870534 Various Office Equipment Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870535 26RJ0020 - OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Off-Carriageway Improvement - Secondary Roads, Siquijor-Bolos-San Juan Rd - K0063 + (-01 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11870536 Repair And Improvement of Desk Officer Area at Bais CJ Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870537 Proposed Repair and Improvement of Coun. Tess De Asis Office Located Third Floor, Legislative Building, Paranaque City Hall, Brgy. San Antonio, Paranaque City Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870538 Proposed Rehabilitation and Repainting of Sta. Theresa Basketball Court (Half Court), Brgy. Sto. Niño, Paranaque City Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870539 Supply & Delivery in Support of the University's Accreditation Revisit Programs and Compliance with Certificate of Program Compliance (COPC) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870540 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Vitrectomy pack OS3 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870541 Procurement of DIESEL FUEL (FOR OFFICE MOBILIZATION) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870542 Procurement of Goods Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870543 Comprehensive Maintenance and General Cleaning of ACU for 12 months Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870544 Supply and Delivery of 1 Lot Transportation Services (PR# 26-03-0158) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870545 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BLOOD BANK REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES UNDER SINGLE-YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline07 Apr 2026 11870546 Improvement and Expansion of Student Center beside General Shop Room Building and Peace Monument at Pampanga State University (former Don Honorio Ventura State University), Main Ca Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870547 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Foldable Storage Box 30L and 55L Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870548 Supply and Delivery of Folding Canopy Tent Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870549 Purchase of Chairs @ Mambug, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870550 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG DRAINAGE CANAL AT SITIO CAPAS, POSWOY, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870551 Supply and Delivery of Fuels used for government vehicles (Ambulance) for transporting of patients and medical check-up for the month of March, 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870552 Chemical and Filtering Supplies Expenses (PR # 20260239B) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870553 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES-010 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11870554 Repair and Maintenance of DRRE amounting to PHP 363,555.00 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870555 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870556 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PROVISION OF GROOMING KIT FOR (1000) PROJECTED PDL TO BE REALESE FOR 2026- 1 LOT Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870557 26HD0023 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along Natio Deadline01 Apr 2026 11870558 PURCHASING OF GRADUATION SUPPLIES 2026 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870559 Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Expenses (PR # 20260232B) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870560 Supply of Filling Materials for Brgy. Tabao Rizal Unpaved Road Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870561 Purchase of DRRM for Senior High School Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870562 1,500 pcs Bamboo Planting Materials Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870563 Supply and Delivery of Auto Supplies/Spare Parts for Repair and Maintenance of Motor Vehicles, Disaster Response and Recue Equipment and Heavy Equipment, Office of the Municipal M Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870564 LEASE/RENTAL OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONCRETING OF TALAPAS - BULOD ROAD, DATU MONTAWAL, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline31 Mar 2026 11870565 24IL0108 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF NONOK NORTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. NONOK NORTE, MAASIN CITY, SOUTHERN LEYTE Deadline07 Apr 2026 11870566 26HD0014 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Road Deadline01 Apr 2026 11870567 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF TALAPAS - BULOD ROAD, DATU MONTAWAL, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline31 Mar 2026 11870568 Supply of Filling Materials for Material Recovery Facility Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870569 Procurement of Vehicle Parts - CEO-RFQ-2026-03-017205 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870570 1 lot - Hauling of Sludge and Accumulated Grease Deposits, Hazardous Waste and Non-Biodegradable (11 Truckloads); Excavation of Solid and Removal of Sludge Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870571 Delivery of Other Supplies of Kibenton IS - Elementary Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870572 (PTCO) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Other Supplies & Materials for Grand Ammungan Festival (GAF) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870573 Procurement of Service Provider for the Conduct of Training on Hazard Identification, Risk Assessment and Determining Control (HIRADC) and Aspect Impact Identification and Assessme Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870574 RFQ 2026-03-002- Supply and Delivery of Materials and Fittings Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870575 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR THE RENTAL OF LIGHTS, SOUND & LED WALL FOR THE CELEBRATION OF 2ND RAG-O TI MANNALON FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870576 Bid No. 26-0370 PROCUREMENT OF PLUMBING MATERIALS - FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF WATER SYSTEM - BRGY. TALIAN (MEO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870577 Supply and Delivery of Chairs and Chairs & Microphone for 5th MCTC (MCTC) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870578 Bid No. 26-0371 PROCUREMENT OF PLUMBING MATERIALS - FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF WATER SYSTEM - BRGY. TIGBAO (MEO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870579 Bid No. 26-0369 PROCUREMENT OF PLUMBING MATERIALS - FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF WATER SYSTEM - BRGY. PARASANON (MEO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870580 Procurement of Medical Supplies for use of Congressman Enrique "Henry" M. Cojuangco Memorial District Hospital Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870581 Project Ref. No. 031-26 Construction of Pathway with Railings at Coog Deadline25 Mar 2026 11870582 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computer and Printer for Mayor's Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870583 Procurement of 8 room Full Board Accommodation with Breakfast, etc. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870584 Bid No. 26-0366 PROCUREMENT OF PLUMBING MATERIALS - FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF WATER SYSTEM - BRGY. MAUSWAGON Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870585 BOARD AND LODGING-BOARD AND LODGING ON THE CONDUCT OF 2026 FISHERIES COMPLIANCE AUDIT INITIAL ASSESSMENT AND EVALUATION OF SUBMITTED MEANS OF VERIFICATION (MOVs) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870586 NATIONAL DENTAL HEALTH MONTH/ ISANG MILYONG SIPILYO (PR#GF-02-160-26) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870587 Use for making oriental herbal nutrient (OHN) for organic farming of City Agriculture Office Surigao City. AGRICULTURE Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870588 Construction of Concrete Footbridge (Purok 4) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870589 Procurement of Hospital Waste Disposal Services for the Ospital ng Paranaque 2 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870590 CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD WITH RETAINING WALL CONNECTING OLD TO NEW MEDICAL BUILDING DINAGAT DISTRICT HOSPITAL, DINAGAT, DINAGAT ISLANDS Deadline08 Apr 2026 11870591 AURORA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL-SHS (2026-03-001) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870592 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF PROVINCIAL RESOURCE CENTER Deadline08 Apr 2026 11870593 Office Supplies Expenses in the Office of the Mayor (Community Affairs Program - ID Services) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11870594 Project Ref. No. 028-26: Construction of Water Impounding of Shontog to Ayosip Deadline25 Mar 2026 11870595 Office Equipment for the use of PVO > SVP 26-C0256 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870596 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOUND SYSTEM Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870597 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Enhancement of Drainage Between College of Engineering Building and University Gymnasium at Talisay Campus Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870598 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870599 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF IEC MATERIALS AND PRODUCTION OF GAD ADVOCACY MATERIALS (LINE ITEMS) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870600 Procurement of Office Supplies for March 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870601 REHABILITATION OF LANIPGA FARM TO MARKET ROAD PANAY CAPIZ Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870602 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR THE EVENT STYLING (STAGE SET-UP, DECORATION & PRODUCTION) AND RENTAL OF FLOAT WITH DECORATION Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870603 40 ROLL TYVEK STERILIZATION POUCH 300MM X 70M Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870604 Purchase of Video Switcher etc. of TLRC (rfq-2026-10121) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870605 Construction of Two (2) Storey Four (4) Classroom School Building at Putingkahoy ES, Brgy. Putingkahoy, Rosario, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870606 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS OF THE 2ND-3RD QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11870607 Procurement of Vaccine Supplies of Different Health Programs - MHO Deadline07 Apr 2026 11870608 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870609 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENTS USE FOR THE SCHOOL OPERATION Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870610 50 BOX OF 36 PROLENE 5-0 RB-1 8556H 36'S Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870611 Project Ref. No. 026-26: Rehabilitation and Improvement at the Back of ITC Sleeping Quarters, Bua Deadline08 Apr 2026 11870612 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ITEMS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE AT GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870613 Construction of Two (2) Storey Eight (8) Classroom School Building at Taysan CS, Poblacion East, Taysan, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870614 Supply and Delivery of Other supplies to be used by the Carcar City College Deadline24 Mar 2026 11870615 Procurement of 1 unit Camera Lens, RF-S 18-150mm f/3.5-6.3 IS STM Lens Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870616 Purchase of Branded CPU and UPS of TLRC (rfq-2026-10122) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870617 26HF0059 - INVITATION TO BID -CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Stra Deadline31 Mar 2026 11870618 Construction of Two (2) Storey Six (6) Classroom School Building at Bukal INHS, Brgy. Bukal, Padre Garcia, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870619 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870622 Supply & Delivery of 1 unit Generator Set Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870623 Construction of Two (2) Storey Eight (8) Classroom School Building at Calubcub 1 ES, Brgy. Calubcub 1, San Juan, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870624 Installation of public address Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870625 Service Provider for Advocacy Materials Bucket hat for CFIDP Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870626 Installation of CCTV Cameras at Brgy. Malainin, Ibaan, Batangas Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870627 Construction of Two (2) Storey Six (6) Classroom School Building at Sabang ES, Brgy. Sabang, Ibaan, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870628 PR# 26-0908- PGSO- SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WATER RESERVOIR AT SAN JUAN BANO, ARAYAT, PAMPANGA Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870629 200 PIECE DISPOSABLE PEDIATRIC VENTILATOR CIRCUIT TUBING Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870630 Purchase of canned goods for stockpiling Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870631 Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants (Gasoline and Diesel) Through Fuel Card System for the TESDA Central Office Service Vehicles for FY 2026 – Negotiated Procurement – Two Faile Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870632 RFQ133 Laboratory Communication and Office Supplies Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870633 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline17 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us