Philippines Tenders - 13 March 2026 (Page 6 of 11)

2,148 tenders published in Philippines on 13 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 March 2026, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Energy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Security Printing, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medals & Coins.

This is page 6 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Energy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Security Printing, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11870131 RFQ2026-019_Supply of labor and materials for the Pest Control Treatment and Maintenance Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870132 SUPPLY OF 20 PCS. BATTERY CONTACTOR (BATK) under PR No. RS2-2602-040 and ITB No. 2602-012-01 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870133 PROCUREMENT OF SECONDARY DEDICATED INTERNET CONNECTIVITY WITH 100MBPS BANDWIDTH FOR 9 MONTHS (APRIL TO DECEMBER 2026) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870134 ILD-26-1671: Procurement of various Office Supplies... Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870135 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM PRODUCE STATION Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870136 RFQ-Supply and delivery of 3-unit branded desktop and 3-unit laptop for the use of Construction Management Section (PR No. 2026-02-0017) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870137 Procurement of Office Equipment & Devices (Brand New) DCH at Dinapigue, Isabela Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870138 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies & Consumables for Engineering Works of the Provincial Engineer's Office Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870139 Repair of Solar Lights Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870140 VAN RENTAL - Capacity-Building of Service Crews on Good Agricultural Practices and Field Operations for Coconut Farmers Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870141 PURCHASE OF TENT WITH STEEL FRAME FOR BDRRM USE OF BANILAD MANDAUE CITY Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870142 Chemical and Filtering Supplies Expenses (PR # 20260222) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870143 25FH0108 CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM/CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE, BATALAY (TAGAON), BATO, CATANDUANES Deadline07 Apr 2026 11870144 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for District Office use - SCHOOLBOARD, Malay, Aklan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870145 Teaching and Learning Materials for Early Childhood Care & Development Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870146 Thermal Tape Receipt Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870147 ITB- PERRIMETER FENCE ILAWOD SARA ILOILO 2025 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11870148 Procurement of Hand Soap for Distribution for SBFP Beneficiaries under PR no. 2026-03-020 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870149 Procurement of SMARTPHONES (ANDROID) (FOR ESTABLISHMENT OF OFFICIAL MOBILE NUMBER OF VARIOUS OFFICES FOR COMMUNICATION PURPOSES.) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870150 CONTINUATION OF RETAINING WALL BARANGAY HALL, BALBALASANG, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870151 Supply and delivery of 20 PCS POC RADIO for use of Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office.ABC PHP302,000.00 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11870152 Procurement of One (1) unit of ENT Treatment Unit and Patient Chair for the use of Novaliches District Hospital Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870153 Enhancement/Improvement and Extension of the Covered Parking Area at the Extension Lot of Pampanga State University, Bacolor, Pampanga Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870154 40 pcs PM Snacks Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870155 RFQ-2026-III-16-02- 1 UNIT DESKTOP COMPUTER (MAO) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870156 Procurement of PALLET AND ERGONOMIC CHAIR RFQ No. 052 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870157 PROCUREMENT OF TEN (10) PIECES TIRES FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL HEAVY EQUIPMENT (DUMPTRUCKS) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870158 Supply and Delivery of Printer and Consumables to be used at School Division Office, City of Calaca Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870159 PR NO. 26-02-257 VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES, APPARATUS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870160 Procurement of Rehabilitation of St. Alley Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870161 OFFICE RENOVATION Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870162 Rentals and Services for Graduation Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870163 Procurement of Grocery Items Deadline01 Apr 2026 11870164 Construction of Septic Tank and Toilets of Subanen Village (PB-LAP-2026-027) Deadline08 Apr 2026 11870165 25GGH0068 – Purchase of Materials for Repair of Damage Slope Protection of Bridges Under Iloilo 3rd DEO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870166 Procurement of Goods Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870167 Procurement of 1 LOT MEDICINE AND 1 LOT MEDICAL SUPPLIES (FOR ANIMALS HEALTH CARE) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870168 Project WASH; Improvement of Male & Female Comfort Rooms at Ground Floor of Science Building and Comfort Room at English Faculty Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870169 INSTITUTIONAL PROMOTION TO MUNICIPAL GUESTS AND VISITORS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870170 Supply and Delivery of Farm Equipment for DILP Group Livelihood Project to Gabay sa Kaunlaran Agricultural Cooperative Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870171 Purchase of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Giant Cross Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870172 Supply and Delivery of Appliances to be used for the Emergency Operation Center in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline31 Mar 2026 11870173 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment to be used at the School Division Office, City of Calaca Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870174 Request for Quotation (Cable Subscription at lodging building at PTCO Tagaytay) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870175 INSTALLATION OF METAL CLADDING OF BARANGAY COVERED COURT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870176 Repair and Maintenance of Two (2) Storey Six (6) Classroom RGR Type School Building at San Luis CS, Brgy. Poblacion, San Luis, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870177 Supply and Delivery of Assistive Devices Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870178 Provision of After Training Support to be given during the conduct of Training on the Fundamentals of Crop- Based Urban and Peri- Urban Agriculture Technologies (Batch 2) on June 2 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870179 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for SP Office Use - SVP 26-B-0104 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11870180 Repair and Improvment of University Hostel at Pampanga State University (former Don Honorio Ventura State University) Main Campus, Bacolor, Pampanga Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870181 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTPATH AT SITIO BOTOL, AB-ABAAN, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870182 AWARD FOR RECOGNITION, MOVING-UP AND GRADUATION PROGRAM FOR SY 2025-2026 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870183 Provision of Office Supplies, Office Equipment, ICT Equipment, Furnitures & Fixtures and Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870184 Construction of Street Lighting System at Brgy. Pook, Agoncillo, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870185 CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER PLAYGROUND FACILITIES AND REPAIR OF DCC Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870186 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Beractant 25mg/ml-4ml and Iodixanol 625mg/ml vial Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870188 PS No. 2, 4 & Spare Air Released Valve Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870189 Rehabilitation of CFFQI Building (Capitol Hills, San Marcos, Cabarroguis, Quirino) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870190 Aircraft Spare Parts Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870191 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Office supplies for official use of the Center for CY 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870192 Rental of Bus (Round Trip) for Various Activities of Caloocan City Disaster Risk Reduction Management Department Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870193 Supply and Delivery of Diesel and Gasoline Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870194 PANTAWID-2026-03-12-0210: FOR THE USE OF SULU STAFF PANTAWID OPERATION CY 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870195 Supply and delivery of Vehicle Parts & accessories Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870196 Supply/Delivery One (1) Lot of Office Supplies for the Isulan Campus Registrar Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870197 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY PUROK 3 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870198 Procurement of Vehicle Rental for the conduct of monitoring, evaluation and other DRRM related activities Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870199 PROCUREMENT OF WHEELCHAIR Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870200 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Provincial Engineer’s Office, under ITB No. 2026-050R Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870201 Supply and Delivery of Advocacy Kits Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870202 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR REPAIR OF BOXING PLATFORM Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870203 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870204 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870205 One Time installation with Internet Subscription for the Month of April - June 2026. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870206 PAYMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF WATER FACILITIES AT PUROK 2 & 4, BARANGAY ISIO, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870207 ITB-STAGE CEILING Deadline01 Apr 2026 11870208 Welding works for window grills building 8 rooms 101-104 and building 7 room 105 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870209 Service Rental of COA Auditor/ Staff for April 1 to June 30,2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870210 Repair of Comfort Rooms at Main Building Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870211 DELIVERY OF EDUCATIONAL MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870212 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Repair and Rehabilitation of Gate 2 and Guard House at Alijis Campus Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870213 Provision of Supplies and Materials for the DEOBC Class 23 Training Program Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870214 2 bxs Monofilament, blue (polypropylene) & 3 others for NOPH (SVP-208-2026) 0072 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870215 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870216 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870217 2 UNITS MEDICAL GRADE DICOM PRINTER Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870218 Purchase of spareparts and labor service for the repair and maintenance of City Bus (AIA 9719) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870219 PURCHASE OF COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870220 RFQ NO. 2026-03-018, SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING & COMMISIONING OF TWO (2) AUTOMATIC WELL PRO CHLORINATOR SYSTEM FOR LHMRH Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870221 CONSTRUCTION OF BANGKAGAN DRAINAGE CANAL, BALANTOY, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870222 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR GEN. LICERIO GERONIMO MEMORIAL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870223 Construction of Cultural Stage Deadline24 Mar 2026 11870224 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF EQUIPMENT FOR LGU COMMAND CENTER Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870225 For Liloan ECCD Recognition Day and Moving Up Ceremony Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870226 Purchase of Dental Instuments and Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870227 Provision for Minor Repair of 6 Classrooms of Cambuyo High School under the Disaster Preparedness and Response Program Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870228 Procurement of Electrical Materials and Other Supplies - CEO-RFQ-2026-03-017203 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870229 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870230 Small Value Procurement - Supply, Replacement, Installation of One (1) PSU Assembly and One (1) Piece Rotor PSU for Karl Storz Endoskope Xenon 300 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870231 Procurement of Chemicals Poly Aluminum Chloride 25kg, white Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870232 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR PORTULIN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870233 Procurement of Electrical Materials and Other Supplies - CEO-RFQ-2026-03-017202 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870234 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES OF CODMTF,IMCOM PA AMOUNTING 165,000 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870235 Repair of Comfort Rooms at Ground Floor (Male Only) and Function Hall Comfort Room and Second Floor (Male Only) at PAGCOR Building Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870236 General Fund 2026 Annual Cultural Development (Mantuod Festival) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870237 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OF CODMTF IMCOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 95,075 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870238 RFQ 03-03-2026 Item C Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870239 ITB-0023-2026 - Proposed Solar Street Lighting – 45.0 Units at Barangays of Canhabagat, Kawit, Luy-a, Daanlungsod and Caputatan Sur, Medellin, Cebu Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870240 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural and Marine Supplies for livestock Dispersal & Livelihood Support Program (2nd Quarter) ITB 26-081.Re-bid Deadline07 Apr 2026 11870241 RFQ 03-03-2026 Item B Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870242 Procurement and Delivery of Airconditioning and Airconditioing System (GF-2026-02-01202)-GSO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870246 Request for Quotation for Supply and Delivery of Goods for the use of 48th NIA Regional Office 12 Anniversary Giveaways Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870247 To be used for disaster preparedness and response capability by providing safe and efficient elevated access for rescue, clearing, restoration, and inspection activities during eme Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870248 2026-03-129: Procurement of Hygiene Kit Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870249 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870250 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870251 Procurement of ICT Equipment for the month of March 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870252 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2)-UNIT GARBAGE TRUCK Deadline31 Mar 2026 11870253 Bid No. 26-0375 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS - PUBLIC MARKET, POBLACION (MEO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870254 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY MULTI-MONEY COUNTER MACHINE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870255 Purchase of Snacks _ Janay-janay Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870258 Supply and Delivery of Construction Equipment Tires Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870259 Bid No. 26-0373 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS - GUMAMELA ST., POBLACION (MEO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870260 PURCHASE OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR THE VEGETATION CONTROL PROGRAM UNDER P.R. NO. 100-2026-02-0305 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870262 Rental and Operation of Lights and Sound System Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870263 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts Repair and Maintenance Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870264 Repair and Improvement of Visiting Area and Provision of Railings and Ramps at Victorias CJ Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870265 Improvement of covered court at Banlic Elementary School at Brgy. Banlic, City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870266 Conduct procurement of materials, tools and equipment for Mathematics Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870267 Procurement of Paint for Repainting of Classroom at different Schools, this city Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870268 EXHIBITIONS AND FIT-OUT OF VARIOUS NATIONAL MUSEUM OF THE PHILIPIPINES – CENTRAL AND REGIONAL SITES – REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF THE NATIONAL MUSEUM OF ANTHROPOLOGY IFUGAO HOUSE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870269 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF RICE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870270 Provision of Extension Support to be disseminated during the conduct of the ""Techno Klinik on Good Agricultural Practices on Coconut Production and Management (Techno Klinik 1-8) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870272 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline27 Mar 2026 11870273 Purchase of materials for the concreting/widening of Farm to Market Road @ Sitio Nambukor, Brgy. Gueteb, Urbiz., Pang. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870274 PURCHASE OF MONOBLOCK CHAIR FOR SCHOOL ACTIVITIES. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870275 PROCUREMENT FUEL EXPENSES (2ND POSTING) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870276 Procurement of T-Shirts for City General Services Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870277 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES OF LUBILAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL-JHS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870278 Supply and Delivery of Motorcycle for Various Offices. (SVP 26-B-100) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11870279 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE OPERATION OF DIFFERENT HEAVY EQUIPMENT, MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYUAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870280 GOODS-2026-370- PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES USE AT CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870281 Procurement of Laboratory Equipment for the implementation of the Project SPARK. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870282 Bid No. 26-0395 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF HEALTH CENTERS- NEW PANAY (MEO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870283 PROCUREMENT OF CONSUMABLE FOR COPIER AND DUPLICATOR MACHINE - PASIG CITY GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870284 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Equipment - ITB No. 008-2026 GQ Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870285 Tokens and Awards Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870286 Feed trading in-puts - CARBMPC Deadline03 Apr 2026 11870287 Feed trading in-puts Deadline03 Apr 2026 11870288 RFQ 063-03-2026 MUNICIPAL TOURISM SUMMIT LOT I & LOT II Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870289 Various Agricultural Supplies (PR # 20260241) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870290 26RJ0025 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline07 Apr 2026 11870291 Supply and Delivery of Rapid Assessment Vehicle to be used at the City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline31 Mar 2026 11870292 Request for Quotation (RDTD-2026-03-0232 Agency Planner Journal) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870293 Office and Janitorial Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870294 PR#26-02-0525 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR ANALYSIS OF ANTIBIOTIC RESIDUE Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870295 Office Equipment Deadline24 Mar 2026 11870296 Procurement of Various ICT Equipment Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870297 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR 1ST QUARTER 2026. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870298 Public Bidding of 2 Lots for the Equipment Rental of Provincial Tourism and Cultural Affairs Office, under ITB No. 2026-054R Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870299 REPAIR OF BASKETBALL COURT AT PANAY SPORTS AND COMMUNITY CENTER Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870300 Procurement of Office and School Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870301 Bid No. 26-0392 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF DAY CARE CENTER-KATIPUNAN DAY CARE CENTER BULADAN (MEO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870302 Procurement and Delivery of Office Supplies (C-NB-2026-41) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870303 Bid No. 26-0391 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF DAY CARE CENTER LANGGAWISAN DAY CARE CENTER-MAIN (MEO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870304 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE/ICT EQUIPMENT FOR MSS USE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870305 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870306 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 2 units of 2 wheels trailer for Generator Set Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870307 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING - PANIQUE, CARAMORAN, CATANDUANES Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870308 Public Bidding of 2 Lots for the Equipment Rental of Provincial Tourism and Cultural Affairs Office, under ITB No. 2026-053R Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870309 Repair and Maintenance of RGR Type School Building (Package of 3) at Municipality of Ibaan, Batangas a. Two (2) Storey Four (4) Classroom at Maximo T. Hernandez MIHS, Brgy. Malaini Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870310 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials for Replacement of Wiring and Bulbs in Senior High School Area Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870311 SFES- DRRM SUPPLIES Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870312 RFQ2026-017_Various Janitorial Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870313 (GO) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870314 Procurement of ORGANIC FERTILIZER (FOR DISTRIBUTION OF FARMERS.) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870315 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT PROGRAM Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870316 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF BARONG AND FILIPINIANA Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870317 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM (RCCP) AT SITIO SAMPALUCAN BRGY. SAN ISIDRO TAYTAY RIZAL Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870318 Supply and Delivery of Various IV Fluids Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870319 Supply and Delivery of PE Pipe and Fittings Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870320 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DAIRY HEALTH TEST KIT AND VACCINE FOR NDA RDFLC -NM Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870321 Bid No. 26-0387 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF DAY CARE CENTER- NEW MANAY DAY CARE CENTER-MAIN (MEO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870322 Furniture for Barangay Hall @ Bungahan Ibaan Batangas Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870323 CONDUCT OF PHILHEALTH YAKAP CARAVAN TO VARIOUS STAKEHOLDERS OF TACLOBAN LHIO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870324 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870325 CONSTRUCTION OF BANGTITAN FLOOD CONTROL UPPER UMA, LUBUAGAN, KALINGA Deadline08 Apr 2026 11870326 WATERLINE UPGRADE OF I LOVE TAGUIG 2 BUILDING Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870327 SVP 26-0405 - 1 set DESKTOP COMPUTER, and etc. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870328 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870329 Supply and Delivery of Customized Trophies & Medal Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870330 Janitorial Equipment Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870331 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870332 Purchase of Bukidnon Inspired Costume for the Laga Daw Malaki Ta Bukidnon Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870333 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies for 1st & 2nd Qtr 2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870334 REHABILITATION OF DUSOC FOOTPATH, GAWAAN, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870335 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Air Conditioning Units for the BSTM Classroom under the CHED STEP-UP Program Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870336 REPAINT AND REPLACEMENT OF SANITARY TOILET AT PRINCIPAL’S OFFICE COMFORT ROOM Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870337 Fuel & Additives Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870338 26GID0005 - Supply and Delivery of Reflectorized Traffic Paints for use in Repainting of Bridges, Guardrails & Kilometer Posts within the DPWH Leyte 2nd DEO, MacArthur, Leyte Deadline19 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us