Philippines Tenders - 13 March 2026 (Page 5 of 11)

2,148 tenders published in Philippines on 13 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Medals & Coins, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 5 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Medals & Coins, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11869897 Bid No. 26-0423 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF DAY CARE CENTER- TANDIK DAY CARE CENTER- MAIN (MEO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11869899 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT NAGSANGALAN Deadline20 Mar 2026 11869901 PROCUREMENT OF (11) UNIT OF EPSON 350 PRINTER & (4) UNIT OF HP 615 SMART TANK PRINTER Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869903 SVP BAC-2026-02-0128 (26-03-0068) / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DISINFECTING CAP Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869904 Bid No. 26-0421 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR CONSTRUCTION OF VOLLEYBALL/ SEPAK TAKRAW COURT AND PATHWAY - NEW ALBAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (MEO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11869905 Office Supplies Expenses in the Office of the Mayor (Post Office) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11869906 Supply and Delivery of Transcript of Records (TOR) Forms Deadline18 Mar 2026 11869907 Supply & Delivery of Materials for Installation of Power & Water Supply, Family & Youth Dev't. Center Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869908 SUPPLY AND MATERIALS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO THE BENEFICIARIES FOR THE CLPEP INFORMATION AND SERVICES CARAVAN Deadline17 Mar 2026 11869909 Procurement of Siphoning Services for NCCA Building Deadline17 Mar 2026 11869910 Office Supplies Expenses in the Office of the Mayor (Municipal IT Maintenance) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11869911 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SCHOOL BUILDING & OTHER STRUCTURES-F&SV MNHS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869913 2412 liters Gasoline, 4140 liters Diesel Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869914 RFQ No. 26-03-011 with PR No. 26-03-021 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11869915 Agricultural Tools for CFIDP Trainings Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869916 Purchase of Monobloc Chairs Deadline17 Mar 2026 11869917 Procurement of Sports Equipment for Siglakas 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869919 Materials & labor for booth decoration and lighting for ANILAG Level Up 2026 at Provincial Capitol, Sta. Cruz, Laguna. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869920 Purchase and Delivery of Janitorial & Other Supplies for Candon City PNP Municipal Station Deadline17 Mar 2026 11869921 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - Digital and Production Services Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869922 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline18 Mar 2026 11869924 Small Value Procurement - Demolition, Hauling and Disposal of Old Two-Storey Male Dormitory Building and Old Power House and Dismantling of Off-site Dormitory including transfer of Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869925 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE - BUILDINGS AND OTHER STRUCTURES (MAYOR'S CRAFTS, TRADES & OTHER RELATED SERVICES) (1) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869926 Supply and Delivery of Tables and Chair for Livelihood in Tarlac Deadline18 Mar 2026 11869927 Supply and Delivery of Office, Janitorial, and Computer Supplies for the 1st and 2nd Quarter of the Year 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11869928 Procurement of Office Furniture, Fixtures and Equipment for the Office of the City Mayor Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869929 Construction of Slope Protection (Riprap) of river bank at Purok 5, Brgy. Bañadero, Tanauan City, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11869930 INFRA 2K26-05 RENOVATION/IMPROVEMENT OF ZDSMC FOR THE PROPOSED 48 STATIONS HEMODIALYSIS UNIT Deadline07 Apr 2026 11869931 26DP0003 : FY 2026 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Ter Deadline06 Apr 2026 11869932 Bid No. 26-0417 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY - LANGGAWISAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (MEO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11869933 DEFIBRILLATOR Deadline18 Mar 2026 11869934 FIRE PREVENTION MONTH BUMBERO OTSO BATTLE OF THE BANDS COMPETITION OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869935 Supply, Handling, Transport and Delivery of 2,800 Vegetable Seed Packets and 2800 bags of Organic Fertilizer under Coconut Village Development Project (CVDP) CY 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11869936 IMPLEMENTATION FOR A DRUG FREE WORKPLACE PROGRAM Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869937 Laptop for MENRU Office Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869938 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO JALAJALA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL OF GOODS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869939 PURCHASE OF HYBRID VEGETABLE SEEDS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO VEGETABLE GROWERS IN THE CITY OF BATAC Deadline24 Mar 2026 11869940 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869942 Supply and Delivery of Basketball Jerseys and T-shirts Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869943 Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment for the Multipurpose Center (BCEZProc2026-47-2) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869944 2 SECTIONS TRANSPORT STRETCHER WITH X-RAY TRANSLUSCENT PLATFORM Deadline18 Mar 2026 11869945 PROCUREMENT OF WOMEN-FRIENDLY SPACE (WFS) KITS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869946 Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment for the Multipurpose Center (BCEZProc2026-47-1) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869947 Proposed Purchase of One (1) Unit Fire Response Vehicle Deadline20 Mar 2026 11869948 Construction of Slope Protection from Poblacion to Bubong Deadline31 Mar 2026 11869949 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY SOLAR PANEL & BATTERY Deadline23 Mar 2026 11869950 DURIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL REQUEST FOR QUOTATION 1ST QUARTER_2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11869951 Procurement for Air-conditioning Units Preventive Maintenance and Repair Services for CY 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11869952 COMPLETION OF COMFORT ROOM WITH WATER TANK AT SIMAYA MEMORIAL PARK (SVP), BRGY. SIMAYA Deadline25 Mar 2026 11869953 IMPROVEMENT OF CONCRETE FENCE WITH LANDSCAPING AT BARANGAY PLAZA (SVP), BRGY. CAPITAN ANGEL Deadline25 Mar 2026 11869954 PROVISION OF SEEDS FOR SUSTAINABLE UBE PRODUCTION AND INTENSIFICATION PROGRAM Deadline19 Mar 2026 11869955 Supply and Delivery of Tires for Maintenance of CDRRMO Vehicles Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869956 SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENT FOR BASA TA MIDKIWAN PROGRAM Deadline17 Mar 2026 11869957 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL INPUTS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869958 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONRETE CUTTER Deadline23 Mar 2026 11869959 Tobacco Production Project Deadline20 Mar 2026 11869960 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTORCYCLE AS ASSITANCE TO BARANGAY SAN JOSE IN THEIR 80TH ANNUAL BARANGAY FIESTA Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869961 Refilling of 1,200 tanks Medical Oxygen for use of San Juan District Hospital patients under the Provincial Government of Batangas Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869962 Procurement of Medical Supplies of Mamerto C. Bernardo Memorial Central School Deadline17 Mar 2026 11869963 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF CLASSROOM BUILDING & OTHER STRUCTURES - PANGPANG ES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869964 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies {e.g., 9 packs All Purpose Sticker (Matte A4 10's/pack); 1 piece AntiVirus Software (2 years License); 15 packs Battery AA (4piece/pack); 2 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869965 Refilling of 3 cylinder Medical Oxygen (Small) and 1,000 cylinder Medical Oxygen (big) for use of Don Manuel Lopez Memorial District Hospital patients under the Provincial Governme Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869966 COMPLETION OF TULOGAN (SVP) AT BRGY. BUSDI Deadline25 Mar 2026 11869967 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies {e.g., 1 piece AntiVirus Software (2 years License); 50 pieces Ballpen Black (Retractable); 25 pieces Ballpen Blue (Retractable); 13 pieces Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869968 25FL0121-LGU Hospitals, Gubat District Hospital, Sorsogon Deadline07 Apr 2026 11869969 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE - MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT (AGRICULTURE'S OFFICE) (2) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869970 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Ophthalmic Operating Table Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869982 Installation of Solar Street Light at Barangay Tagporo, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline23 Mar 2026 11869984 Installation of Solar Streetlight of Barangay Durog Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869986 Supply, Deliver, and Installation of Appliance Firewall Hardware with 1 Year License Deadline17 Mar 2026 11869987 To be used for Child Development Workers (CDW's) Uniforms. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11869988 NATIONAL FIRE OLYMPICS 2026 UNIFORMS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869989 TARPAULIN PRINTER CONSUMABLES Deadline20 Mar 2026 11869990 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - 1 YEAR SUBSCRIPTION NEXT GENERATION FIREWALL Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869991 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Printing services to be used during the conduct of Refresher Course on Agricultural Extension Batch 1-2, 2026 in May 2026 under4 the Regu Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869992 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11869999 Supply and Delivery of Various Tires and Batteries, 1 Lot Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870006 Supply and Delivery of Advocacy Shirts and Jacket Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870007 Supply and Delivery of Adult Full Body Multipurpose Patient Care Mannequin & Nurse Training Baby Mannequin Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870008 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE - MACHINERY EQUIPMENT (ISWMP) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870009 Supply and Delivery of Carpentry and Plumbing Supplies for the Preventive Maintenance of the DOLE Building for CY 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870010 SUPPLY, REPAIR, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF SUBMERSIBLE PUMP DEEP WELL AS PER PR NO. 26-03-0085 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870011 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR 4rth SK CUP Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870012 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Provincial Engineering Office Building, PEO Compound, Brgy. Kumintang Ilaya, Batangas City Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870013 PROVISION OF FUNERAL TRANSPORTATION FOR ARRIVING HUMAN REMAINS FROM AIRPORT TO RESIDENCE IN THE PROVINCE OF ILOCOS SUR Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870014 25RD0120 - Construction of Farm-to-Mill Road, Phoenix to Purok San Francisco, Barangay Binubuhan, Bago City, Negros Occidental Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870015 PROVISION OF FUNERAL TRANSPORTATION FOR ARRIVING HUMAN REMAINS FROM AIRPORT TO RESIDENCE IN THE PROVINCE OF LA UNION Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870016 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials, 1 Lot Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870017 PURCHASE OF TROPHIES AND MEDALS FOR 4rth SK CUP Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870018 Procurement of of General Merchandise for BARGO Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870019 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE COLLEGE Deadline08 Apr 2026 11870020 Bid No. 26-0436 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - MSWDO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870021 2 units Motor Vehicle. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870022 Bid No. 26-0435 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - MPDO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870023 Bid No. 26-0400 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF DAY CARE CENTERS - PRK.1, PALOC (MEO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870024 PROCUREMENT OF PROGRAM/INVITATION, DIPLOMA, AND DIPLOMA JACKET FOR 2026 COMMENCEMENT EXERCISES Deadline08 Apr 2026 11870025 Purchase of 1 unit Inter-Active Board for use of Office of the City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Officer Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870026 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration, and Support of Enterprise WiFi Access Point for MIAA Administration Building (P.R. No.: 26-08-001) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870027 Bid No. 26-0434 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - MIO/CDIAP OPERATIONS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870028 26ED0040 - Preventive Maintenance along Calapan South Rd – K0031+614 – K0032+124, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline01 Apr 2026 11870029 Vehicle Rental for the Oversighting Finances: A Training on Financial Management for New CFOs (Batch 1) (April 6-8, 2026); Training on Coconut Coir Processing (April 13-17, 2026); Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870030 Multifunction Printers for DTI-CAR Offices Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870031 Bid No. 26-0432 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - MDRRMO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870032 Security Services Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870033 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts and Consumables Compatible with Air Conditioning Units (Koppel, Media, Panasonic, Carrier, Kolin, LG, Fujidenzo) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870034 Supply and Delivery of Medical and other Supplies for City Health Office I, 1 Lot Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870035 Concreting of Barangay Pathway, Brgy. Inabaan Norte Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870036 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE – BUILDINGS AND OTHER STRUCTURES (PUBLIC MARKET FACILITIES) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870037 Construction of Drainage System at Brgy. Mabalor, Ibaan, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870038 Bid No. 26-0382 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES (GSO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870039 Supply and delivery and installation of washing machine for DA-ATI CALABARZON Dormitory Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870040 RFQ 061-03-2026 Purchase of Newborn Screening Filter Cards Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870041 11,150 sachets Acetylcysteine 200 mg Oral Powder Sachet etc.. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870042 Supplies and Other Materials for Completion Ceremony Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870043 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Enclosed Free-Roaming Zone for UPOU Community Dogs (CDMO) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870044 BHSA-RFQ-2026-03-025 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870046 1 set - Procurement of One (1) unit Printer Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870047 Purchase of Brand-New Delivery Truck - City Agriculture Office use, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline27 Mar 2026 11870048 Lease of Office Equipment (Multifunction Printers, Laser-jet Printers, and Photocopiers) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870049 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for the Animal Bite Section Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870050 Procurement/Fabrication Installation of Solar Street Lights at Padilla St. Brgy. Magtaking Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870051 ENHS-SVP-2026-02-013 - PRINTERS & INKS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870052 Purchase of Garden Supplies/Materials Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870053 Payment for the Repair and Maintenance of MDRRMO Rescue Truck JM4143, LGU-Nabua, Camarines Sur Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870054 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT SALTAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BALBALASANG, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870055 Use for the Agri-investment forum of the City Agriculture Office, Surigao City. AGRICULTURE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870056 PDNHS JHS - SUPPLIES SEMI-EXPENDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT (JAN&FEB'26) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870057 Maternal Kits for Pregnant Women Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870058 24 btls Alcohol, Isopropyl & 116 others for CPH-INAPOY (SVP-234-2026) 11-05 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870059 Procurement of TOILET BOWL (ZERO OPEN DEFECATION PROGRAM (DISTRIBUTION TO DIFFERENT BRGYS.)) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870060 Procurement of the Services of a Halal Certifying Body for the Halal Certification of Twenty (20) MSMEs in Region VII under Section 34. Small Value Procurement – Consulting Serv Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870061 REHABILITATION OF LACANGAN CIS, TALALANG, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870062 Janitorial Services in the Department of Agrarian Reform Provincial Office of Cagayan FY 2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870063 Agricultural Supplies (PR # 20260219) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870064 Supply and Delivery of Value-Adding Materials/Equipment in the Province of Camarines Norte Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870065 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT JUNCTION, BAGBAG, BULBUL, RIZAL, KALING Deadline01 Apr 2026 11870066 Subscription, Access and Utilization of a Video Conferencing Platform for Guimaras State University Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870067 PR # IMS-2026-002: Supply & Delivery of 1 unit RFID Printer with supplies (UPM-IMS) – 3rd Posting Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870068 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Equipment not available at PS-DBM Regional Depot Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870069 REHAB/IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline03 Apr 2026 11870070 Repair & maintenance of patient transport vehicle Hi-Ace w/ Plate No. SDA1152 (Ambulance/RHU). Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870071 SV PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE FABRICATION OF TRAFFIC SIGNAGES IN DUMARAO, CAPIZ Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870072 Purchase and Delivery of Laptop Computers for the PNP Highway Patrol Group (HPG) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870073 PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF LEDIPO OFFICE, MUNICIPALITY OF OTON Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870074 Construction of Slope Protection at Purok 5 (Riprap) and Purok 6 (Gabions), Brgy. J. Leviste, Laurel, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870075 BRGY. ITB-002-2026 - IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT AT BARANGAY CURVA, MEDELLIN, CEBU Deadline23 Mar 2026 11870076 IB NO. 2026-10 Procurement of Larvicide for Mosquito Larvae Control: Polydimethylsiloxane 78% weight by weight (w/w); 20L/drum Deadline01 Apr 2026 11870077 Supply and Delivery of Various Hospital Grade Disinfectants and Antiseptics (Framework Agreement) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11870078 Medicines for Laguna Chest Center’s health programs in PTB in Jail, Leprosy, Social Hygiene Clinic and other community services Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870079 PR#26-02-0300 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PE PLASTIC FOR PACKING OF TILAPIA FRY AND FINGERLINGS Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870080 Repair and Maintenance of Service Vehicles of Concepcion District Hospital Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870081 Procurement of Nephrostomy Pigtail Drainage Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870082 Repair & maintenance of patient transport vehicle Hi-Ace w/ Plate No. SDA1142 (Ambulance/RHU). Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870083 Improvement of SHS Science Laboratory Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870084 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies & Consumables for Ilocos Sur Provincial Jail Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870085 PR 2026-03-004 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870086 RFQ-2026-III-16-04- COMMON SUPPLIES & ASTHESTIC SOUND PROFOF BOOTHS(RADYO KAABYANAN) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870087 Purchase of One Unit Camera with Accessories for the use of Mayor’s Office (SV No. 2026- 10) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870088 Calibration of Various Equipment and Lab Supplies Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870089 Delivery tricycle - Tukon AR Coop Deadline03 Apr 2026 11870090 Internet Services Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870091 HBAC-B-2026-03-0608 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870092 CATTLE RAISING PROJECT UNDER THE IMPLEMENTATION OF DOLE INTEGRATED LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM (DILP) TO 100 BENEFICIARIES IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF TUBUNGAN Deadline08 Apr 2026 11870093 Supply and Delivery of Photo with Frame Souvenir for 51st Moving-Up Ceremony to it's Pre-K2 Child Development Learners who Completed the Early Childhood Care and Development Progra Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870094 PR No. 2026-02-057 PMD_PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870095 Supply and Delivery of Tablets Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870096 Construction of School Mini Gymnasium at Lo-ong Elementary School, Barangay Lo-ong, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline30 Mar 2026 11870097 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870098 1 lot - Dismantling, relocation, and reinstallation of two (2) units 3 TR floor-mounted airconditioning units, including start-up, testing, and commissioning with all required mate Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870099 Conduct procurement of school janitorial supplies and materials for maintenance of workplace Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870100 PRINTING OF IEC MATERIALS (MAGAZINE,NEWSLETTER,FLYERS) FOR DISTRIBUTION TO FARMERS, LGU'S CLIENTS AND ATTACHED AGENCIES Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870101 Airfare Ticket from Puerto Princesa City to Manila April 26, 2026 - PR IHG-2025-313 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870102 26IL0005 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – BIP – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC Deadline07 Apr 2026 11870103 Procurement of Supplied Medicine in the School Clinic to be used for the Sick Students, Teahing and Non-Teaching Personnel. (Supply and Delivery) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870104 PR#26-02-0530 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR THE WATER QUALITY ANALYSIS AND HAB MONITORING ACTIVITIES Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870105 PROVISION OF SPORTS FACILITIES AT PEOPLE'S PARK OF LORETO Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870107 For official use in the conduct of Advance Training Course on AI and Pregancy Diagnosis for Large Ruminants on April 6-30, 2026 at PCC at USM, Kabacan, North Cotabato under Livesto Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870108 SVP-2026-3-28 Purchase of Jogging Pants for Athletes, Coaches & Delegation Officials for Regional Meet (2nd Quarter CY-2026) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870109 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures, Office Equipment, Office, Hardware, Office and Other Supplies for Various Offices and Activities in Caloocan City Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870110 Tokens Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870111 REFERENCE MATERIALS FOR CENTRAL LIBRARY AND ARCHIVES (ADDITIONAL LIBRARY COLLECTIONS) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870112 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870113 26IL0004 ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM – REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS – SECONDARY ROADS BUENAVISTA – ASUNCION, MAASIN CITY (BONTOC – MAASIN Deadline07 Apr 2026 11870114 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for Various Schools in the municipality Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870115 Dismatling and installation service of ACU of diff. offices (CSWDO, CHO Lying in, CHO lab, CMO, CEPPO Coop, CEPPO Editing Area, CEPPO Homebase, Accounting, CEO, GSO Voucher Div., S Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870116 Procurement of Various Items for GAD and Gradiuation/Recogntion Day Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870117 RFQ2026-020_Supply of labor and materials for the Preventive Maintenance of Generator Sets Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870118 Rentals of Caps & Gowns for Day Care Children's Moving-Up Ceremony Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870119 Supply and delivery of Vehicle Parts & accessories Deadline16 Mar 2026 11870120 CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY OF 52,302 BOTTLES OF PURIFIED DRINKING WATER (Minimum of 18 liters capacity per bottle) under PR No. GSD-2601-004 and ITB No. 2511-235-05 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11870121 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for Roxas Memorial Provincial Hospital, under ITB No. 2026-003H Deadline07 Apr 2026 11870122 To support the logistical requirements of 1DCAO,1ID, PA Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870123 SVP 26-001 Repair and Installation of Main Feeder Line at Bahay Pag-asa, Purok Hechanova, Brgy. Paraiso, Koronadal City, South Cotabato Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870124 CLEANING & RE-SEALANT OF EXTERIOR DOME AT NMNH BUILDING Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870125 PURCHASE OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR CAUAYAN DISTRICT HOSPITAL USE. (PHIC) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11870126 Procurement of Oil and Lubricants for LGU Vehicles Deadline19 Mar 2026 11870127 26IL0002 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – SPECIAL ROAD FUND – MOTOR VEHICLE USER’S CHARGE (MVUC) AS PER R.A. 11239 – INSTALLATION/APPLICATION OF ROAD SAFETY FACILI Deadline07 Apr 2026 11870128 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY PUROK 2 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11870129 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Panuca ES, Brgy. Butucan, Nasugbu, Batangas Deadline06 Apr 2026 11870130 410MW - R&M AGE Deadline16 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us