Philippines Tenders - 27 March 2026 (Page 10 of 11)

2,058 tenders published in Philippines on 27 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 10 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12135403 ROAD CONCRETING, SITIO LANGUYOD AT BARANGAY LIBERTAD, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2026-INFRA-022 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12135404 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRIC MATERIALS FOR TESDA ASSESSMENT Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135405 supply and delivery of hybride swine gilts & JUNIOR BOAR IN SUPPORT TO LIVESTOCK ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT Deadline06 Apr 2026 12135406 PROCUREMENT OF BASKETBALL UNIFORM Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135407 Procurement of advocacy hat for the Season-Long FFS on Vegetable-Based Agri-Enterprise and FFS on Ubi Production for FY 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135408 Supply and Delivery of Tuna Handline for Distribution of Fishing Gear/Paraphernalia to General Santos City by PFO-South Cotabato – May 2026 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12135409 PROCUREMENT OF FIRST QUARTER OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135410 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor, and Hauling for the Fabrication of 15-Footer FRP Freshwater Boat (Non-Motorized Bangka) for South Cotabato Distribution – June 2026 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12135411 Supply and Delivery of various sizes of Plastic Straight Coupler (PE) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135412 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS (HINO BOOM TRUCK) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135413 Extension of Roofing of Multi-purpose Building Deadline10 Apr 2026 12135414 PROCUREMENT OF ANIMAL FEEDS FOR MSBC Deadline06 Apr 2026 12135415 Drugs and Medicines for the use of PPOC-Serbisyo caravan-drugs and medicines- 2nd qtr. > SVP 26-2103 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135416 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER DESKTOP Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135574 Supply and delivery of grocery items for various Municipal activities of Bacnotan, La Union Deadline20 Apr 2026 12135682 Procurement of Office Equipment Procurement of ICTE - CCTV Camera Deadline03 Apr 2026 12135731 Supply, delivery and installation of office equipment for various Municipal Office of Bacnotan, La Union Deadline20 Apr 2026 12135734 Supply and Delivery of Various Information Communication Technology Needs of RO and PSTOs of DOST CAR Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135738 Procurement of Printers Deadline01 Apr 2026 12135768 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline03 Apr 2026 12135792 Purchase of VArious MAterials for INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTINGS AND LUMINAIRE GOING TO BARANGAY BALABAG PHASE II, BARANGAY BALABAG, LA CARLOTA CITY Deadline15 Apr 2026 12135795 Procurement of Diesel Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135849 solar panel battery upgrading Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135890 Installation of CCTV for Community Disaster Information and Multi-hazard Monitoring System Deadline06 Apr 2026 12135941 VLGH-1-MS-2026-01 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135992 procurement of 8 pcs lug tires for HOWO garbage truck with Plate No. 0716-612291 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135995 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline06 Apr 2026 12136011 VLGH-1-M-2026-04 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12136053 (GO) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Meals and Snacks Deadline31 Mar 2026 12136055 Rice Subsidy for Senior Citizen ( January to April 2026) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12136056 VLGH-1-MS-2026-03 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12136062 Procurement of Risk Reduction Deadline03 Apr 2026 12136063 100-2026-03-887 Supply and Delivery of Service Drop wire No. 2, KWH Meter Digital Single Phase 2W FM1S, Meter Calibration, Inspection Meter, Installation, etc. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12136064 Procurement of Office supplies Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Procurement of supplies for Peace and Order Procurement of Electrical supplies Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline03 Apr 2026 12136065 BASKETBALL OFFICIATING SERVICES AND TABLE OFFICIALS OF MAYOR'S CUP 2026. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12136066 Supply and Delivery of Feeds for Hito and Tilapia Hatcheries for Official Use of PFO–Sultan Kudarat under SAAD Phase II Project, CY 2026 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12136067 VLGH-1-M-2026-01 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12136068 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS CALAMITY EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES FOR BARANGAY Deadline03 Apr 2026 12136069 Rice Sudsidy for Malnourished Children and Pregnant Women Deadline21 Apr 2026 12136070 SERVICE INVOICE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12136071 Purchase of IT Supplies for BAC Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12136072 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLE (PASSENGER VAN) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12136073 Suppy, Delivery & Installation of Korean Blinds for Sangguniang Bayan of Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline30 Mar 2026 12136074 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR THE UTILIZATION OF PROGRAM SUPPORT FUNDS (PSF) FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL- BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) SY 2025-2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12136075 GOODS-2026-445- PROCUREMENT OF RABIES VACCINE USE OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline31 Mar 2026 12136076 Provision of Food for 15 pax for the Tourism Survey in line with Crafting of the Leyte Tourism Development Plan on April 6-8 &10, in the Municipalities of the Province of Leyte.AB Deadline31 Mar 2026 12136077 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Slope Protection and Perimeter Fence at New Filtration Facility Deadline31 Mar 2026 12136078 G-2026-0075 Supply and Delivery of Printed Forms, City Social Services Department Deadline01 Apr 2026 12136079 Procurement of Materials for the Repair of the NCCA Building Roofing Deadline30 Mar 2026 12136081 (NVPH) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Office Supplies (1st Quarter) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12136083 REPAIR OF SP ROOFING AT BARANGAY 22-A, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2026-INFRA-010 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12136086 Hauling and Disposal of Solid Waste Deadline20 Apr 2026 12136088 Procurement of Other Materials - MENRO Deadline31 Mar 2026 12136090 Supply and Delivery of Spectacles/Reading Eyeglasses Deadline01 Apr 2026 12136092 1 Lot - Supply and Installation of Office Furniture and Partition Deadline31 Mar 2026 12136095 Concreting of Barangay Road sitio Laguyod West Deadline10 Apr 2026 12136097 Supply and Delivery of ICT Supply and Equipment 05D (REG) C05-F05-2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12136099 Development of Seventeen (17) Storytelling Videos (2026-03-0337) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12136101 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel Deadline01 Apr 2026 12136842 Labor and Materials for the Implementation of Waterproofing Works for Building No. 18 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12136843 Procurement of Hepatitis B Immunoglobulin (Human) 0.5mL Vial and Tetanus Immunoglobulin (Human) 250iu/mL, 1mL Pre-Filled Syringe (IM) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12136844 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THIRTY-SIX (36) THOUSAND SACHET OF NUTRI ARROZCALDO AND CEREAL OATS ASSORTED FLAVOR Deadline03 Apr 2026 12136845 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR APRIL 2026 MOOE OF BARAS PINUGAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline30 Mar 2026 12136846 Supply and Delivery of One(1) set Power Edge Door Type Server for Roxas Community Hospital, Muñoz East, Roxas, Isabela Deadline20 Apr 2026 12136847 Supply and Delivery of Communication Equipment & Accessories Deadline31 Mar 2026 12136848 Invitation to Bid for Construction of Barangay Access Road Deadline20 Apr 2026 12136849 RFQ ICT Supplies & Equipment for Center for Environment Research Team Deadline31 Mar 2026 12136850 AHAN CIS (REPAIR CIS) CY 2026 - PACKAGE 1 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12136851 .Office Supplies Deadline02 Apr 2026 12136852 Purchase of Computer desktop for MSWD office data storage. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12136853 Supply & Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline15 Apr 2026 12136896 Procurement of Groceries - MO Deadline31 Mar 2026 12136898 Rice Subsidy for High School Students (January to March 2026) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12136985 GOODS-PB-2026-019- PURCHASE OF MEDICINES SUPPLIES FOR MEDICAL MISSION OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline03 Apr 2026 12136986 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT PANTAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline16 Apr 2026 12136987 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN SUPPLIES FOR THE LCPC FUNCTIONALITY PROJECT FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-PGO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12136988 CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM 2026 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12136989 VLGH-1-ICT-OS-2026-01 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12136990 Probation and Parole Officers' Basic Course Batch 51 Training/Seminar Deadline30 Mar 2026 12136991 Supply and Delivery of Tilapia Commercial Floating Feeds for SAAD Beneficiaries’ Hatchery under the SAAD Project for April 2026 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12136992 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT BRAND NEW SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE FOR USE AT BFP Deadline30 Mar 2026 12136993 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12136994 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE PARTICPANTS OF SPHEMP TRAINING (MHO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12136995 Procurement of Office Supplies and Others - TOURISM Deadline31 Mar 2026 12136996 600ABG R&M - Medical Equipment Deadline30 Mar 2026 12136997 MSS-1-SEICT-2026-005 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12136998 Delivery of Various Supplies for Antimicrobial Project Deadline30 Mar 2026 12136999 FARM TO MARKET ROAD SITIO BANTUD Deadline08 Apr 2026 12137000 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel Deadline01 Apr 2026 12137001 Supply and Delivery of Hito (Catfish) Commercial Feeds for Consumption of SAAD Beneficiaries’ Hatchery under SAAD Project for the Month of April 2026 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12137002 Printing, Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Information Campaign Materials for the Resumption of the Continuing Registration Deadline31 Mar 2026 12137003 Supplemental Feeding for Malnourished Children Deadline21 Apr 2026 12137004 PURCHASE OF TRICYCLE WITH CANOPY Deadline31 Mar 2026 12137005 Procurement of heavy equipment for the Municipality of Bacnotan, La Union (line item bid): - Purchase and delivery of 1 unit mini backhoe (Php 3,800,000.00) - Purchase and deliv Deadline20 Apr 2026 12137006 CLPEP STRATEGIC CAPACITY BUILDING FOR COMMUNITY FACILITATORS FY 2026 AND PROCUREMENT OF LOGISTICAL RESOURCE MOBILIZATION Deadline30 Mar 2026 12137007 CATERING SERVICES FOR WOMENS MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline31 Mar 2026 12137008 Provision of food, accommodation and venue rental for the Training on Coconut Non-Food Products Deadline30 Mar 2026 12137009 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES, EQUIPMENT AND REPAIR MATERIALS FOR STO. ROSARIO ELEM. SCHOOL Deadline31 Mar 2026 12137010 Rice subsidy for Brgy. Tanod, Garbage Collector and DRT Municipal Volunteer Deadline21 Apr 2026 12137011 Supply and delivery of ICT Supplies and Equipment for various Municipal Office of Bacnotan, La Union Deadline20 Apr 2026 12137012 Supply and delivery of One (1) set of official basketball leather balls and other items to be used for the Province of Cebu Sports Fest 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12137013 Purchase of Service Vehicle Deadline06 Apr 2026 12137014 PURCHASE OF PIPES FOR BARANGAY WATER SYSTEM Deadline03 Apr 2026 12137015 Catering Deadline01 Apr 2026 12137016 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF TWO (2) FLOOR-MOUNTED AIR CONDITIONING UNITS FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF THE GAMES AND AMUSEMENTS BOARD Deadline31 Mar 2026 12137017 Procurement for Marketing and Promotion Collaterals of the Aklan Provincial Tourism Office (APTO), Province of Aklan (RFQ No. 2026 -0187). Deadline30 Mar 2026 12137018 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Set of Basketball Goal Post for Use in the Province of Cebu Sports Fest 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12137019 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN ACCOMMODATION OF PROJECT HANDA CONDUCT OF DRR-CCA TRAINING AND SIMULATIONS MEETING FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-PDRRMO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12137020 CFL-Various I.T. Equipment para sa Buwan ng Wikang Pambansa 2026_Revised Deadline06 Apr 2026 12137021 Rice Subsidy for Elementary Students (January to March 2026) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12137022 Procurement of Additional St. Lights Deadline03 Apr 2026 12137023 VLGH-1-M-2026-02 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12137024 GNHS-2026-03-031 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12137025 PROCUREMENT OF HOTEL ACCOMMODATION FOR TOURISM BENCHMARKING Deadline01 Apr 2026 12137346 SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER GENERATOR Deadline06 Apr 2026 12137446 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline16 Apr 2026 12137452 INSTALLATION AND REPAIR OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline10 Apr 2026 12137515 Supply and Delivery of Solar Lights (Barangay Macaboboni) Deadline02 Apr 2026 12137545 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12137549 INSTALLATION OF 60 UNITS SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12137644 Straight Contract for the Supply & Installation of On-Grid Solar Power Generation System at NGC, Brgy. Talaban, Himamaylan City Deadline20 Apr 2026 12137651 INSTALLATION AND CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS Deadline20 Apr 2026 12137660 REPAIR OF MUNICIPAL ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12138360 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SERVICE CONNECTION MATERIALS, VALVES, FITTINGS, AND APPURTENANCES OF THE IGBARAS WATER DISTRICT Deadline30 Mar 2026 12138943 Procurement of Grocery items for Barangay Lenneng Fiesta 2026 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12138986 Supply and delivery of various construction materials for use in the Installation of Solar Street Lights, Mercedes Subd., Brgy. Panubigan, Canlaon City Deadline16 Apr 2026 12138988 Supply and Delivery of School and Office Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 12138989 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN ACCOMMODATION OF PROVINCIAL ACTION FOR CULTURAL TRANSFORMATION (PACT) CONSULTATIVE MEETING FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-PGO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12138990 Construction of Pathway of Purok Tangigue ka GLAIZA of Brgy Dolho Bato Leyte Deadline31 Mar 2026 12138991 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR SB OFFICE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12138992 Supply and Delivery of Various Applainces for Hostel Deadline30 Mar 2026 12138993 Provision of food, accommodation and venue rental for the TGP Forum Deadline30 Mar 2026 12138994 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN FUEL OF PROVINCIAL ACTION FOR CULTURAL TRANSFORMATION (PACT) CONSULTATIVE MEETING FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-PGO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12138996 Various Office Equipment Deadline30 Mar 2026 12138997 Supply and Delivery of School Kits in Cotabato City of Humanitarian for Orphanage, Markadz, Elderlies and with Special needs (HOMES) Program of Project TABANG Deadline30 Mar 2026 12138998 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REAPIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS MUNICIPAL SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12138999 600ABG Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Expenses Deadline30 Mar 2026 12139000 RFQ 03-05-2026 Item C Deadline06 Apr 2026 12139001 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR CAPABILITY BUILDING OF DAYCARE WORKERS AND ECCD PROGRAM IMLEMENTERS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12139002 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline01 Apr 2026 12139003 SECURITY SERVICES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12139004 Procurement for the Repair and Maintenance of LGU Service Vehicle Toyota Hilux-YT5507 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12139005 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SOLAR PANEL STREETLIGHT W/ FREE INSTALLATION Deadline03 Apr 2026 12139006 PR No. 2026-0548 Procurement of Seat-type Porcelain Toilet bowl Deadline30 Mar 2026 12139007 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN ACCOMMODATION OF DEMAND REDUCTION PROJECT MEETING FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-PGO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12139008 PROCUREMENT OF ASSORTED VEGETABLE SEEDS FOR AGRICULTURE OFFICE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12139009 Invitation to Bid for Installation of Closed-circuit television (CCTV) OF BARANGAY SALENG, TAYUG, PANGASINAN Deadline15 Apr 2026 12139010 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various Aircon for Hostel Deadline30 Mar 2026 12139011 Labor and materials for the Renovation and extension of Old Rest Area at Garage Area of DOLE RO5 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12139013 INSTALLATION OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM AND CONSTRUCTION OF WATER TANK AT PUROK SIETE (7) SITIO SALINCOB Deadline06 Apr 2026 12139014 Rehabilitation of Multipurpose Building (BNS & BSPO Building) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12139015 RFQ No. 2026-G-09-01: Purchase of Motorcycle (for Agriculture Office) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12139016 RFQ 03-05-2026 Item A Deadline06 Apr 2026 12139017 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline01 Apr 2026 12139019 PR No. 2026-0560 Procurement of 24/7 Security Services for 6 months Deadline30 Mar 2026 12139020 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN ACCOMMODATION OF PROJECT PAG-IWAS CLUSTERED TRAINING WORKSHOP ON UPDATING OF RISK PROFILE AND MAPS FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-PDRRMO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12139021 Procurement of various Food Stuff for the PCC at MMSU Deadline30 Mar 2026 12139023 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC CR Deadline16 Apr 2026 12139024 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-344-B Deadline06 Apr 2026 12139025 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Sitio Sighop, Progreso Este, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline06 Apr 2026 12139026 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE IN SLSU AYUTI (PMO) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12139027 Provision of food, accommodation and venue rental for the Training on Coconut Food Products (Batch 2) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12139028 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MOTORCYCLE WITH SIDECAR AND ONE (1) UNIT MOTORCYCLE FOR THE USE OF OPERATION OF GARBAGE COLLECTION Deadline31 Mar 2026 12139029 600ABG Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Expenses Deadline30 Mar 2026 12139030 RETROFITTING AND REHABILITATION OF LICUP BUILDING ONE STOREY CLASSROOM AT SLSU TAYABAS CAMPUS (PMO) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12139031 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL’S SUPPLIES & MATERIALS TOCALERO-LANANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – QUARTER 2 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12139032 16 pax Meals and Drinks (water) :40 days house-to house ant-rabies dog vaccination schedule Deadline06 Apr 2026 12139033 Procurement of Budget Monitoring and Accounting System Deadline06 Apr 2026 12139034 Supply and Delivery of Commonly-used Supplies (Office Supplies) for various activities of OCD ROII for the First Qtr CY 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12139035 600ABG Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Expenses Deadline30 Mar 2026 12139036 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF BRASS DAM AT BGY. #32 COROCOR, SITIO LOVEBIRD, BACARRA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12139050 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (POBLACION, TAYTAY & GUBAWANG) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12140189 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL (PR NO. 2026-065) Deadline02 Apr 2026 12140191 Animal and Zoological Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12141553 Supply and Delivery of farm production machinery (mini-multi tiller) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12141557 VLGH-1-M-2026-03 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12141558 (NVPH) 2nd REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of ICT Equipment, etc. (Lot 1) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12141560 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS (12-SETS) @ BRGY. TALEB, BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline03 Apr 2026 12141568 G-2026-0062 Supply and Delivery of Laptop, Sangguniang Panlungsod Deadline01 Apr 2026 12141569 Supply of Office Equipment for BEDH Deadline31 Mar 2026 12141570 S/M FOR CEILING WORKS FOR DORMITORY REHABILITATION 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12141571 Construction of Comfort Room at Brgy. Pocal Pocal, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline03 Apr 2026 12141572 Purified Drinking water (5 Liters) - PR IHG-2026-064 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12141573 Various Office Supplies - PR IHG-2026-078 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12141574 Supply and Delivery of Air Conditioner for RHU Laboratory and Desktop PC sets for ICLINICSYS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12141575 Supply of Ultrapure dH20, 1 liter, DNAse and RNAse-free - PR IHG-2026-059 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12141576 G-2026-0044 Supply and Delivery of Printed Forms, City Social Services Department Deadline01 Apr 2026 12141577 RENOVATION OF HACIENDA DAY CARE CENTER - Sitio Hacienda Progreso Weste Deadline06 Apr 2026 12141578 Procurement of Biologics Vaccines for Livestock Development Deadline31 Mar 2026 12141579 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BASIC EMERGENCY SUPPLIES, RESCUE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Mar 2026 12141580 Proposed Sectional Drainage Project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12141581 Purchase of Office Supplies for the League of Barangay Treasurers Deadline02 Apr 2026 12141582 Supply and Delivery of Document Scanner for the use of Ilocos Norte Police Provincial for the 2nd Quarter CY 2026 under PAPAGDDC Deadline30 Mar 2026 12141583 PR#26-03-0107-M Catering Services for Batangas Association of Human Resource Management Practioners Inc.(CHRMO) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12141584 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT SITIO MAILAYIN, BRGY. P. NIOGAN, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline03 Apr 2026 12141585 Procurement of Printing Suppplies for the operations of various Colleges and Units for Calendar Year 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12141586 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT @ BRGY. TALEB, BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline03 Apr 2026 12141587 OFFICE SUPPORT TO BE USE IN THE OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL AGRICULTURIST Deadline30 Mar 2026 12141588 INVITATION TO BID FOR the Procurement of Sports Uniform for the Annual Provincial Athletic Meet 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12141589 BAC INFRA -SVP -2026-01-004 Molecular Laboratory Fence and Power Generator House Deadline30 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us