Philippines Tenders - 27 March 2026 (Page 8 of 11)

2,058 tenders published in Philippines on 27 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 March 2026, across industries like Telecom, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, IT-Access Control, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, Logistics.

This is page 8 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, IT-Access Control, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12134746 Procurement of Wireless Intercom Headset Systems in Support of Official Meetings, Preparatory Activities, Events, and Engagements for the Philippine Chairship of ASEAN Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134747 Supply & Delivery of Janitorial Supplies for the use of NIA-R9 Personnel Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134748 Supply & Delivery of Meals for Various OSCA Programs Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134749 2026-03-190 Procurement of Hospital Equipment and Tools – PGO for FAMH Use Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134750 Purchase of 3 reading nook book shelves SHS Deadline02 Apr 2026 12134751 SJADS SERVICES 26-05: SERVICES OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR PALARONG PAMBANSA 2026 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12134752 REHABILITATION OF DAMAGED ROOF GYM AT BANAOANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline06 Apr 2026 12134753 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT CONSOLIDATED INTERNET AND LANDLINE MONTHLY SUBSCRIPTION FOR OFFICE COMMUNICATION – 2ND POSTING (ITB NO. 07-GOODS-2026) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12134754 NP 2026-08 SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF TWO (2) UNITS VEHICLE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134755 ITB 26-0053 - Supply and Delivery of 20 btls Hydrogen Peroxide & etc. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12134756 Supply and Delivery of Pre-packed Food packs for CDRRMO 1st Qtr Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134758 Purchase of Food Packs for Founding Anniversary Deadline17 Apr 2026 12134760 ULTRASONIC SCALER MACHINE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134764 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY.,SULPA, VILLABA, LEYTE Deadline16 Apr 2026 12134765 1. Glaucoma drainage device, non valved, 250mm plate surface area with pre placed 4-0 polypropylene suture ripcord Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134766 24EA0102-R1 - Invitation to Bid for Rehabilitation/Repair of Damaged School Buildings of Bognuyan National Highschool, Gasan, Marinduque Deadline22 Apr 2026 12134767 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED VEGETABLE SEEDS AND BAGGING MATERIALS, VERMICOMPOST AND OTHER AGRICULTURAL INPUTS FOR VARIOUS PROGRAMS AND ACTIVITIES OF THE CITY AGRICULTURE OFFIC Deadline21 Apr 2026 12134768 Construction material requirements for OG1 (PhP282,598.00) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134769 BAC-EVT-26-03-0040 FOR THE USE OF VARIOUS TRAININGS OF BACOLOD CITY LYING-IN AND BIRTHING HOME CENTER PHP335,000.00 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134771 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR YEAR 2026 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12134772 PROPOSED LANDBANK PASSI BRANCH RELOCATION / FIT-OUT Deadline10 Apr 2026 12134773 Procurement of Sacks Deadline02 Apr 2026 12134774 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Not Available in PS-DBM Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134775 LOT Supply and Delivery of MEDICAL SUPPLIES (Alcohol, etc.) for the use DOPMC Outpatient, Emergency, and Inpatient Services Deadline21 Apr 2026 12134776 ITB 26-0052 - Supply and Delivery of 50 liters Medical Disinfectant & etc. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12134777 Procurement of DIESEL FUEL (TRANSPORT SET) RFQ 060 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134778 Supply and Delivery of Customized Collared and Round Neck Shirts for 2026 Indigenous Peoples Games - Event Prope Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134779 Procurement of ICT Equipment and accessories for the Training on Coconut Food Products Batch 1-3 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12134780 PURCHASE OF MARINE PROTECTED AREA ASSESSMENT Deadline13 Apr 2026 12134781 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT DUMPTRUCK FOR THE BARANGAY GARBAGE COLLECTION SERVICE OPERATIONS OF BRGY. BUENAVISTA, PAGADIAN CITY, ZDS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12134782 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY., POLICE OUTPOST AT BRGY., SAN FRANCISCO, VILLABA, LEYTE Deadline16 Apr 2026 12134783 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR DALAHAY SKILLED WORKERS ASSOCIATION (DASWA) ORGANIZATIONAL MEETING ON APRIL 8, 2026. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134784 SVP BAC-2026-03-0169 (26-03-0086) / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT OF SOUND SYSTEM Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134785 FABGH RFQ PR 26-03-017 DISINFECTING TOWELLETES/WIPES AND OTHERS Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134786 Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation and Improvement of Chocolate Hills Complex and Amenities @ Chocolate Hills Road, Buenos Aires, Carmen, Bohol Deadline23 Apr 2026 12134787 Procurement of Various Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for City Population Office use Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134788 DEHUMIDIFIER 2 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134789 Provision of Extension Support to be awarded during the conduct of Training on Integrated and Diversified Farming System for Indigenous People (IPs) ( Training on Natural Farming a Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134790 IMPROVEMENT OF EXISTING MUNICIPAL FUNCTION HALL AT LUTAO, PANAON, MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL PHASE 3 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12134791 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONDIMENTS, BREADS AND OTHER GROCERY ESSENTIALS DURING THE CONDUCT OF CAVRAA MEET 2026 PROPER ON APRIL 9-16, 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134792 NP-SVP-2026-005: PROCUREMENT OF HEPATITIS B VACCINE (RECOMBINANT DNA) 10MCG/0.5ML (IM) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134793 Procurement of DRR Equipment for 5IMB (PhP1,498,500.00) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134794 2026-03-0011 Purchase of One (1) unit Biometrics Scanner for DPWH Office, Masbate 2nd District Engineering Office, Masbate City. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134795 HBAC-A-2026-03-710 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134796 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134797 2026-IMSD-036 PLAQUE DURING PANAGYAMAN 2025 (RECOGNITION OF PARTNERS AND DOLE-CAR PERSONNEL) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134798 SVP-26-029 Provision of Reagents for the Plant Health Clinic Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134799 Supply of Medical Supplies and Apparatus Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134800 Supply and delivery of commonly used Laboratory Supplies to be used at the MHO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12134801 PR No. 026-03-073 - Procurement of 495 kls. Nylon # 300 for use in Grasscutter of Maintenance Section Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134802 GOODS-2026-03-234 PROCUREMENT OF SPAREPARTS AND ACCESSORIES USED TO MONITOR PEACE AND ORDER OF DIFFERENT BARANGAYS. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134803 CONSTRUCTION OF CHICKEN HOUSING FACILITY (PEÑARANDA) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12134804 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (2 UNITS CLASSROOMS –KINAWE & PONGOL) - REBID Deadline07 Apr 2026 12134805 Procurement and Delivery of Computer Parts and other Supplies for Computer Laboratory Use Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134806 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 12 CANISTER DPD FREE CHLORINE REAGENT POWDER PILLOWS (FOR HACH DR 300 COLORIMETER) FOR CHLORINE RESIDUAL TESTING AND MONITORING/ RFQ_GD2026-03-007 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134807 Renovation for Guidance Office Counselling Rooms Deadline02 Apr 2026 12134808 PR#26-02-0457 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS TO BE USED IN SORTING OF BANGUS FINGERLINGS AND GARUNGAN Deadline06 Apr 2026 12134809 HBAC-A-2026-03-711 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134810 Procurement of Labor and Materials for Stage Decoration Graduation Rites 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134811 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CHO CLIENTS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12134812 Provision of Meals and Snacks for the Training on Coconut Farm Business School Batch 2 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134813 Purhase of Canned Goods Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134817 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline14 Apr 2026 12134836 Purchase of Capital Outlay for Engineering Office for (Item No. 2 Only) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134838 Carbachol Intraocular Solution, 0.01%, 1.5ml/vial (submit sample) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134853 Supply and Delivery of ID Card Production Service of TUP Manila SY 2026-2027 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12134881 Needle, Evacuated, G21, 1.5”, multi sample, sharp, 100’s/box with semi transparent hub w/dot indicator bevel up position Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134887 Provision of Food for 106 participants during the Simultaneous RAGPTD 8 Provincial Visit to (LPPO) and the (AGPTD) Summit 2026 on April 6, 2026 at the LCC, Annex B, Palo, Leyte.ABC Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134888 PROCUREMENT OF WELFARE GOOD EXPENSES (CMO/CDRRMO) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134889 Purchase of Food Packs for Training Deadline17 Apr 2026 12134890 Purchase of Food Packs for Seminar Deadline17 Apr 2026 12134891 Food Supplies for stockpiling and emergency response PHP107,000.00 (LDRRMO ) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134912 Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants for Rehabilitation of Barangay Road @ Sitio Lipuntok, Little Margos, Tungawan, ZSP Deadline02 Apr 2026 12134929 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR LIGHTS MUNICIPAL WIDE (PHASE 5) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12134963 Packed Meals and Snacks for the use of MELLPI PHP50,000.00 - (MO-NUTRITION) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134964 Trastuzumab 600mg/5ml (120 mg/ml) solution for injection (SC), 5ml vial Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134965 26EF0023 (Re-bid 1) - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Purok Pakpaklawin, Barangay Punta Baja Rizal, Palawan (9.033772, 117.64194) Deadline23 Apr 2026 12134966 RFQ:Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Equipment for the use of Rural Health Unit.(PR No.26-3-16-405) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134967 Procurement of Commonly used supplies for 1st Quarter C.Y. 2026. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134968 Procurement of various medical and medicine supplies for Senior Citizen Caravan and VTB Medical Mission 2026, MDRRMO rescue operations and disinfection and RHU Dental use Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134969 PROVISION OF SERVICE VEHICLES FOR BARANGAY OPERATIONS Deadline10 Apr 2026 12134970 OCM-CDF(PDAD)-26-PARK(DB)-00007B DESIGN AND BUILD OF THE PROPOSED URBAN GREENING AND REVITALIZATION OF SB PARK AND ITS LINKAGES AT IBP ROAD, BARANGAY BATASAN HILLS Deadline23 Apr 2026 12134971 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNIFORMS AND SHOES FOR THE REGIONAL SCUAA GAMES 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12134972 labor and Materials for the proposed Repainting of Water Tank at Brgy. Concepcion, Talisay City. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134973 Orientation on the Pilot Implementation of the Identification and Referral of Learners with Disabilities in the Schools Division of Bohol Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134974 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602072 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134975 Construction material requirements for 2RCDG (PhP218,000.00) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134976 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602612 CAT. 14 CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134977 2026-03-0010 Purchase of Gasoline For use of Grasscutter, Chainsaw & Other minor road maintenance equipment assigned in the Maintenance Section, DPWH Masbate 2nd DEO, Masbate City. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134978 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL INPUTS TO FARMERS Deadline21 Apr 2026 12134979 Supply and Delivery of Personal and Protective Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134980 Procurement of advocacy poloshirt and sweatshirt for the Season-Long FFS on Vegetable-Based Agri-Enterprise and FFS on Ubi Production for FY 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134981 P.R No. 26-03-0387: 1 Lot Rental of Lights, Sounds, LED Wall and Dome Tent Deadline07 Apr 2026 12134982 Procurement of Room Accommodation for the delegates and Resource Persons for the Filipino Food Month 2026 Opening Ceremony in Ilo-ilo City. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134983 PROJECT 2026-03 - CONSTRUCTION OF GROUTED RIPRAP Deadline24 Apr 2026 12134984 P.R No. 26-03-0391: 1 Lot Kadaugan sa Mactan and Production Services Deadline07 Apr 2026 12134985 Procurement of of printer inks for First (1st) Quarter C.Y 2026. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134986 CONSTRUCTION OF CHICKEN HOUSING FACILITY (NAZARETH) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12134987 Provision of Labor and Materials for the Reconditioning of fire extinguishers and procurement of new fire extinguishers Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134988 Procurement of Supplies (Printing of Forms and Customized Sticker Label) for the Quarterly Fisheries Survey Operations and for the Implementation of Record Keeping of Harvest from Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134989 PROCUREMENT OF MAINTENANCE MEDICATIONS FOR NON-COMMUNICABLE DISEASES (HYPERTENSION) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12134990 Purchase of Supplies and Materials Deadline17 Apr 2026 12134991 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM SY 2025-2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12134992 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road at Burgos, Talibon, Bohol Deadline10 Apr 2026 12134993 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF OLD LIBRARY AT EMCMC Stage. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134994 Provision of food, accommodation and venue rental for the Training on Crop-Based Urban and Peri-Urban Agriculture Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134995 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF OFFICE FURNITURES AND FIXTURES AT BRGY., CAHIGAN,VILLABA, LEYTE Deadline16 Apr 2026 12134996 Various spare parts and oil for the use of Fire Truck repair and maintenance PHP80,000.00 (BFP) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134997 JSHS26 RFQ MANS Deadline03 Apr 2026 12134998 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES, AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS” Deadline16 Apr 2026 12134999 PR#26-03-0057-I Toner Cartridge for photocopying machine (CGSO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135000 Procurement of Room Accommodation and Meals for SPAMAST Roadmap in Motion: Mid-Year Monitoring, Alignment, and Strategic insights on April 22-23, 2026. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135001 Supply and Delivery of IT Supplies and Peripherals Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135002 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO HICOT, CAGAYCAY, GOA, CAMARINES SUR. Deadline03 Apr 2026 12135003 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline01 Apr 2026 12135004 PR#26-01-0013 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS TO BE USED FOR HAPA NETS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12135005 Good for 10 days for the Conduct Hands-On training on Fiberglass Reinforced Plastic (FRP) Boat Fabrication for SAAD Beneficiaries Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135006 Drywall Screw and Circuit Breaker Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135007 For Catering Services, Accomodation, Hall Rental for the Training on Growing Green Leaders: Coaching and Mentoring for Participatory Guarantee Systems (PGS) Groups of Ilocos Sur Or Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135008 Sweet Potato Milk Drink for Pregnant, LGU-CHO, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135009 306THCO-002-EMC,AFP-2026 Office Supplies & ICT-Office Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135010 CONCRETING OF ROAD SHOULDER AT L-PAN TO SITIO BALIGON, BGY. MATACLA, GOA, CAMARINES SUR. Deadline03 Apr 2026 12135011 DRRM SUPPLIES Deadline08 Apr 2026 12135012 Procurement of Office Furniture for the of Computer laboratory 3 at ITEIT/ICET Building 2/Blue. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135013 PROJECT 2026-02 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY SITIO AGEANGKA Deadline24 Apr 2026 12135014 Procurement of 1 LOT CATERING SERVICES (FOR PROJECT ARUGA ACTIVITIES, NDR WEEK CELEBRATION & ADVOCACY 1ST & 2ND QTR 2026.) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135015 Invitation to Bid for the Improvement of Municipal Ground Deadline14 Apr 2026 12135016 Materials for the use of the Birthing Home Ceiling and Gutter Repair - PHP156,050.00 (MHO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135017 R1SVP26-03-109 JOB ORDER-AIRCONDITIONER Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135018 MKWD-PUBLIC BIDDING-2026-009 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135019 Preventive Maintenance Service of Airconditioning Units of PENRO Ilocos Norte Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135020 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135021 SVP 2026-908 TOWER LIGHT Deadline01 Apr 2026 12135022 Purchase of Materials for the Construction of Slope Protection at Bitag Grande, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline16 Apr 2026 12135023 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINE SUPPLIES FOR RHU GOA, CAMARINES SUR. Deadline03 Apr 2026 12135024 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES TO BE USED IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF BAY, LAGUNA FOR THE 1ST QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12135025 Purchase of Supplies and Materials Deadline17 Apr 2026 12135026 SVP 2026-909 SIREN SYSTEM Deadline01 Apr 2026 12135027 Procurement of Agricultural Machineries in support to Municipal Agriculture Office Programs and Demo farm activities Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135028 Procurement of Arrastre and Stevedoring Services for the Unloading of 250,000 Bags Local Rice from Various Source Regions at Cebu City Port for Calendar Year 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135029 Procurement of 1 LOT MEDICAL SUPPLIES (DENTAL & LABORATORY USE) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135030 ICT Network Infrastructure Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135031 Fabrication of Buwig Buwig Festival Stage Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135032 For use in the mass anti-rabies vaccination of dogs and cats throughout the municipality of Nabua, Camarines Sur Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135033 To support the logistical requirements of 55IB,1ID, PA Deadline01 Apr 2026 12135034 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Materials, Machinery and Equipment of Kapayapaan sa Pamayanan (KAPYANAN) PMO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135035 Construction material requirements for 2RCDG (PhP923,910.00) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135037 Procurement of TRAINING VENUE, MEALS & SNACKS RFQ No. 062 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12135038 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES (CDRRMO) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135039 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS TO BE USED BY VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12135040 Procurement of 1 Unit Laptop Deadline06 Apr 2026 12135041 Materials and equipment’s for regional skills competition (WorldSkills Eastern Visayas 2026) (PR 2026-03-0083) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135042 Purchase of Various Supplies for Kaamulan 2026 (for Item No. I only) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135043 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR ROAD (PROFILE & CROSS SECTION) SURVEY OF 7.32 KM. ALONG BRGY. SAPANGAN, ESCRIBANO, & LIBATO, SAN JUAN, BATANGAS- REBID Deadline16 Apr 2026 12135044 WARDROBE AND VIDEO/PHOTO COVERAGE PACKAGE FOR NATIONAL HERITAGE MONTH CELEBRATION 2026 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12135045 Purchase of Office Supplies for GAD Office Deadline17 Apr 2026 12135046 Procurement of Two units Aircondition Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135047 Purchase of Sound System Active Subwoofer for Conference Hall. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135048 PURCHASE OF AMBULANCE STRETCHER Deadline02 Apr 2026 12135049 Procurement of Materials and Labor for the Rehabilitation of Stage at San Julian Integrated School, Agoo, La Union Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135050 Procurement of Materials and Labor for the Improvement of Principal's Office Located at Bacsil Elementary School Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135052 PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR NEAPR CY 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135053 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF CLIMATE-RESILIENT MULTI-PURPOSE AND COVERED COURT Deadline03 Apr 2026 12135054 Proposed Installation of Three Transformers, Automatic Transfer Switch, Perforated Cable Trays (Bldg. A, and B), Distribution Panel Boards (Bldg. A, B and C) and Rewiring of Branch Deadline07 Apr 2026 12135055 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline01 Apr 2026 12135056 Procurement of Meals to be Served During the Activation of Incident Command System (ICS) and Emergency Operations Center (EOC) for Semana Santa 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135057 Procurement of Office Equipment to be used by CGDNELZN, Stations and Sub-Stations Deadline01 Apr 2026 12135058 (0046) traffic signal led modules Deadline06 Apr 2026 12135060 Snacks for the conduct of Field Monitoring of Implemented Subprojects under MARLIN 2.1 Livelihood Deadline03 Apr 2026 12135061 PROCUREMENT OF WELFARE GOOD EXPENSES (CMO/CDRRMO) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135063 Supply and Delivery of PVC ID Printer, Ink Ribbon and Digital Signature Panel for the use of Office for Senior Citizen Affairs Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135064 ACQUISITION OF ICT EQUIPMENT OF BRGY TAYUD Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135065 REQUEST FOR PRICE QUOTATION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING SERVICES FOR TANGLAW MAGAZINE (ARAL JOURNEY MAGAZINE) AND SDO NAVOTAS FACTBOOK Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135066 Magnetron 4KW & other 14 L/I Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135067 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION AND ELECTRICAL MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135068 Purchase of One (1) lot CCTV Camera with Installation Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135069 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the repair of CAMERMS Roofing (Data Center, MIS Office, ISDT Office, RDI Office, Conference Room). Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135071 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OF CODMTF,IMCOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 493,390 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135072 Repair and Maintenance of Vehicles Deadline17 Apr 2026 12135073 LINE PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135074 Purchase of Spare Parts for R/M of Government Vehicles (MUX and Mini Dump Truck) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135075 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of Various Equipment for the Implementation and Expansion of RSTL Services Deadline20 Apr 2026 12135076 PB-04-21-26 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Const'n/Improvement of Government Bldg. at Tagum City (PR#100-26-03-00659) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12135077 LCF-0326-080 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135078 PROCUREMENT OF WELFARE GOODS EXPENSES (CMO-CDRRMO) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135079 To support the logistical requirements of 51IB,1ID,PA Deadline01 Apr 2026 12135080 CONSTRUCTION OF GYMNASIUM CANOPY Deadline08 Apr 2026 12135081 Purchase of Irrigation Hose Deadline06 Apr 2026 12135082 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES OF CODMTF,IMCOM (P), PA AMOUNTING 735,057 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135083 Provision of catering services for the Season-Long FFS on Vegetable-Based Agri-Enterprise (Loon) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135084 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND CONFIGURATION OF ONE (1) RACK SERVER Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135085 Procurement of Reagent Tie -up for Coagulation Tests Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135086 Repair and maintenance of government service vehicles Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135088 Procurement of 35 kg CWN Nails, etc. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12135089 Procurement of Computer Accessories for use of Planning and Research Unit of SDO Cavite Province Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135090 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline20 Apr 2026 12135091 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Fabrication of Frame for Signages Deadline31 Mar 2026 12135092 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline20 Apr 2026 12135093 Project Ref. No. 030-26: Construction of Pathway with Railings at Mawini Deadline08 Apr 2026 12135094 LCF-0326-078 Deadline30 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us