Philippines Tenders - 27 March 2026 (Page 7 of 11)

2,058 tenders published in Philippines on 27 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Telecom, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 7 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Telecom, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12133828 PR NO 26-03-116 (QN NO A26-03-028) re: PROCUREMENT OF STRANDED COPPER WIRE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133829 Procurement of feeds for the livelihood piglets to women livestock farmers, alongside a capacity-building workshop on sustainable piggery production and marketing Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133830 Materials for Improvement of staffhouse Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133832 UPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RABIES VACCINES AND IMMUNOGLOBULIN (BID No.CMB-060A) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12133834 PR#26-03-0072-C Electrical Supplies for assemble of extension cord at Pob. I, CSTB (CEngO) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133835 Purchase of Household supplies To be used for Disaster Risk Reduction Management in Health (DRRM-H) Program Under P.R. No. 100-2026-03-0694 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133836 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN SUPPLIES FOR THE CONDUCT OF QUARTERLY CASE CONFERENCE FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-PGO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12134146 CONTRACT NO.: 003-2026 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE FOR THE INSTALLATION AND PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline14 Apr 2026 12134148 Meals for the Green Brigade Songs for the Environment Project Year 3 in the City of Talisay on April 11, 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134149 Rehabilitation and Expansion of CCTV Surveillance System, Brgy. Victory Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134152 Installation of Solar Back-Up Panel, Brgy. Alegria Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134153 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, INTEGRATION AND COMMISSIONING OF LABORATORY INFORMATION SYSTEM Deadline20 Apr 2026 12134155 Investigation, Design and Build: Structural Restoration and Rehabilitation of Earthquake Affected Facilities (Negotiated Procurement) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134157 Procurement of Website Hosting Services for SDO Quezon Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134158 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for BJMPRO-XII PDL for April 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134159 COCNRETING AND REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROADS, SULTAN KUDARAT, MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12134160 1 Lot – Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for OHS Standard First Aid Training and the SIGLAKAS Medical Response Team Activities in April 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134161 REPAIR OF MUNICIPAL GYM, SULTAN KUDARAT, MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12134162 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ROADS AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12134163 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT LAPTOP Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134164 Supply and Delivery of Packed Meals for the Education Bootcamp Series for Campus Journalism Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134165 Barangay 701 AB - MOOE 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12134166 Procurement of Medical Supplies (SVP-26-03-108) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134167 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for 21 Days, 1 Lot Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134168 Procurement of Medical Supplies (SVP-26-03-109) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134169 Procurement of Medical Care Kit (SVP-26-03-101) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134170 25GHI0051 (REBID) - Supply of Asphalt Concrete, Hot Laid (Plant Mix) for use in the Repair/Maintenance of National Road and Bridges along Cebu North Hagnaya Wharf Rd (S00249CB), Bo Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134171 26PI0045- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism, Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP), Deadline20 Apr 2026 12134172 Supply and Delivery of Labor, Materials, Tools, Equipment, and Technical Supervision for the Repair and Rehabilitation of Sorsogon Fiber Experiment Station’s Gate, in San Juan, C Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134173 Catering Service for the Conduct of Various Activities of Kalinga LHIO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134174 supply and delivery of School based feeding program hotmeals items Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134175 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for QC Community Aftercare Recovery Engagement Services Deadline03 Apr 2026 12134176 26-03-0053 CMO-SPORTS - SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND PROVISION OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT FOR ATHLETES AND COACHES PARTICIPATING IN THE SUMMER TRAINING PROGRAM Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134177 Contract No.: 26-008 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE CIVIC CENTER AT BARANGAY ANGYAP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline14 Apr 2026 12134178 25EA0101-R2 - Invitation to Bid for Construction of School Health Facilities, Sibuyao ES, Torrijos, Marinduque Deadline22 Apr 2026 12134179 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for International Day Against Abuse And Illicit Trafficking (IDADAIT) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12134180 26PI0042- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program, Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National R Deadline20 Apr 2026 12134181 Purchase of Essentials Drugs, Medicines and The Most Prescribed Commodities For Preventive Health Care Programs Deadline28 Apr 2026 12134182 26-03-0051 CGSO - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR USE BY ALL OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF KORONADAL. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134183 PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES AND SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134184 Supply and Delivery of Speed Gun Detector, 2 units Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134185 Procurement of Postpaid Sim Card w/ Cellular Phone Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134186 Concreting of Farm to Market Road-Brgy. Trinidad Deadline20 Apr 2026 12134187 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for Strong Families Program Deadline03 Apr 2026 12134188 26PI0040- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System- Asset Preservation Program- Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, a Deadline20 Apr 2026 12134189 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC PLAZA Deadline15 Apr 2026 12134190 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Naga City General Hospital Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134191 Concreting of Farm to Market Road-Brgy. Villaverde Deadline20 Apr 2026 12134192 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES PMNP-PBG ACTIVITIES Deadline20 Apr 2026 12134193 pROCUREMENT OF mEALS AND SNACKS FOR DIVISION MANCOM Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134194 Concreting of Farm to Market Road-Brgy. Poblacion Deadline20 Apr 2026 12134195 Supply and Delivery of Classic Monoblock Chair, 1243 pcs Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134196 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Mutya ng Cauayan (Gawagaway-yan Festival 2026) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134197 Construction of Covered Court Flooring (Half Portion), Brgy. Union Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134198 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10 UNITS COSTUMIZED STEEL CABINET FOR NARRA EMERGENCY RESPONSE UNIT (NERU) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134199 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES Deadline08 Apr 2026 12134200 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL AND GASOLINE FOR NARRA MUNICIPAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134202 Purchase of Water Meter, Brgy. Kaulangohan Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134203 Construction of Brgy. Drainage Canal, Brgy. Kawayanon Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134204 Procurement of Software for the Centralized Barangay System (CBS) Version 2 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12134205 Provision of AM/PM Snacks and Lunch for Barangay Sessions Deadline03 Apr 2026 12134207 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTING SYSTEM – Barangay Calasgasan, Daet Camarines Norte Deadline03 Apr 2026 12134260 REHABILITATION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline06 Apr 2026 12134262 Livelihood - Fabrication of Negosyo Cart (Tulak Para Sa Ekonomiya) 2 units Deadline06 Apr 2026 12134264 S/D of 30 pcs Tubular Pipe 2in x 4in x 2.0mm and 30 Others Deadline01 Apr 2026 12134266 S/D of 150 pcs 24 watts Daylight 220V LED and 18 Others Deadline01 Apr 2026 12134269 Supply and Delivery various medical device for City Health Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134270 Supply and Delivery Vegetable Seeds and Seedling Trays as support to Urban and Peri-Urban Agriculture Garden Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134271 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery of Science Learning Materials at Calaca City Schools Division Office, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline21 Apr 2026 12134272 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for BJMPRO-XII for the Second Quarter of 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134273 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Raincoat with Pants to be used by the Field Validation Team Personnel during field validation activities Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134274 Invitation to Bid for the Provision of Creative Curriculum System for Key Stage 1 at Calaca City Schools Division Office, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline21 Apr 2026 12134275 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ITEM 104 FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY ROADS. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12134276 Supply and Delivery Farm Inputs for Vegetable Production Program Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134277 Supply and Delivery of 5 units Laptop for City Health Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134278 CONCRETING OF ROADS, DESILTING AND CLEARING OF BARANGAY CREEKS, SULTAN KUDARAT, MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12134279 installation of solar street lights Deadline03 Apr 2026 12134282 Security Services for Bacolod City College 3 Campuses Deadline28 Apr 2026 12134335 Lease of Photocopier Machine (for 9 months) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134339 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT CALIBRATIONS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12134341 10 ea Reduction with PN: MS21916D6-4 and 8 other L/I Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134343 LOT 38-GAA-2026 CONTINUING APPROPRIATION Supply and Delivery of Computer Set, Desktop; Tablet; Computer, Laptop and UPS 650VA (Rebidding) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12134344 40 ea Shim with PN: A864A673A020R and 13 other L/I Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134345 RFQ - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE 1500-2000HRS OF MUNICIPAL HEAVY EQUIPMENT (R140W-9D-1981, BACKHOE-HYDRAULIC WHEELED EXCAVATOR (MEO, LGU- Deadline06 Apr 2026 12134347 Purchase of drugs and medicines for the City Social Welfare and Development Office (CSWDO), City of Talisay Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134350 1 ea RH Center Canopy with PN: 369-4502-2 and 2 other L/I Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134351 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT FOUR WHEEL DRIVE AGRICULTURAL TRACTOR Deadline01 Apr 2026 12134352 Purchase of food for recognition program JHS Deadline02 Apr 2026 12134354 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE at Barangay Dulong Bayan Deadline03 Apr 2026 12134355 26PI0038- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program, Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - S Deadline20 Apr 2026 12134356 MEDICAL ASSISTANCE DEVICE Deadline03 Apr 2026 12134357 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR ALASKALIKASAN PROGRAM Deadline03 Apr 2026 12134358 Procurement of Other Supplies to be used during the ROTCU Tactical Inspection to be conducted by the Reserved Command of the Army, which will be held in April 2026 at JHCSC Duminga Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134359 PURCHASE OF LED LIGHTS WITH LED LIGHTS Deadline02 Apr 2026 12134360 Provision of Petroleum Products (Fuel) for the conduct of survey activities in the implementation of SPLIT Project. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134361 Procurement of Customized Movable Basketball Goal for the Office of the City Mayor Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134362 Procurement of Office Supplies, Fixtures and Equipment for the Human Resource and Management Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134363 USAPANG BUNTIS PROGRAM NATIONAL IMMUNIZATION PROGRAM AND TB Deadline03 Apr 2026 12134364 Procurement of Textiles to be used for the alteration of 849 old togas to a new design and the production of 910 new toga and cap sets for Graduation A.Y. 2025–2026. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134365 Procurement of Representation to be used during the ROTCU Tactical Inspection to be conducted by the Reserved Command of the Army, which will be held in April 2026 at JHCSC Duminga Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134366 PB INFRA 26-091, CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. MALUNGON, Makilala, Cotabato Deadline20 Apr 2026 12134367 Procurement of Office Furniture for the Paranaque City Parole and Probation Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134369 SEMINAR ON BARANGAY BAMBANG CULTURAL AND HERITAGE AWARENESS Deadline03 Apr 2026 12134370 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIR CONDITIONING UNIT TO PROVIDE A CONDUCIVE WORKING ENVIRONMENT AND IMPROVE PRODUCTIVITY WITHIN DOLE XII OFFICES Deadline01 Apr 2026 12134371 Supply and Delivery of Ordinary and Regular Supplies for CGK9-EOD Force for CY 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134372 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, FABRICATION, AND INSTALLATION OF FIXED GLASS PARTITION WITH TWO (2) GLASS SWING DOORS FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF A CONFERENCE ROOM Deadline01 Apr 2026 12134373 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR CLEAN UP DRIVE Deadline03 Apr 2026 12134374 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Public Address System at the Paranaque Fisherman’s Wharf Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134375 Replacement of ID lace and ID holder for employees and future employees Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134376 Procurement of Monoblock Chairs for the Office of the City Mayor Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134377 Procurement of Semi-expendable (Machinery and Equipment) to be used for the alteration of 849 old togas to a new design and the production of 910 new toga and cap sets for Graduati Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134378 Procurement of Couching and Production Services for the Sing and Dance Training Workshop Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134379 Provision of printing of HVCDP Kit for IEC distribution Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134380 15SW-1008-2026-0021 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134381 Repair And Maintenance of BDRRM Service Vehicles Deadline03 Apr 2026 12134382 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLEMENTS FOR PREGNANT WOMEN Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134383 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Public Address and Handheld Radio Deadline03 Apr 2026 12134384 RFQ for PR 2026-03-0008 (Vehicle parts) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134385 Procurement of Customized Shirts for the Office of the City Mayor Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134386 PROCUREMENT OF COMMAND AND EMERGENCY RESPONSE VEHICLE FOR THE USE OF BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION – NAVOTAS (SECOND BIDDING) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12134387 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Cauayan City Green Ladies Organization (Gawagaway-yan Festival 2026) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134388 HIRING OF FOOD DESIGNER FOR THE CONDUCT OF OTOP PHILIPPINES PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134389 Procurement of Patrol and Motorcycles for BPSO and Traffic Enforcers Deadline03 Apr 2026 12134390 Procurement of Health Maintenance Organization (HMO) Services for PCSO Officials and Employees (PR No. 03-17-260132) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12134391 DELIVERY AND SUPPLIES OF COMMON USE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR SCHOOL AND OFFICE USE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134392 GULOD CONCRETE TANK RETROFITTING AT BRGY. POBLACION, SANTA MARIA, BULACAN Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134393 Supply and Delivery of Server Storage (PR#: RGA-COM-2026-009 - LEPROSY Project) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12134394 PCA4A-RFQ-26-02-0030A: PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134395 Procurement of Supplies for Livelihood Entrepreneurship Program Deadline03 Apr 2026 12134400 Improvement and Installation of ten sets of Street Lights, Barangay Estacion, Nampicuan, Nueva Ecija Deadline06 Apr 2026 12134405 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF FLOODLIGH T MULTI-PURPOSE COURT SITIO TIPOSO AND SITIO TAWOG, TALOOT, ARGAO, CEBU. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134406 S/D of 20 kgs Common Nails Asstd and 34 Others Deadline01 Apr 2026 12134407 For 49th PMO Davao Anniversary Deadline01 Apr 2026 12134408 PROCUREMENT OF MEDALLION Deadline06 Apr 2026 12134409 SKTVE: LAKBAY ARAL TRIP Deadline10 Apr 2026 12134410 Procurement of Food Provision for CDRRMO, CDRRMC, Incident Management Team, Responders, Frontliners, Augmentation and Volunteers during Emergencies/Calamities Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134411 PURCHASE OF ESSENTIAL MEDICALSUPPLIES FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134412 SVP BAC-2025-12-1108 (26-01-0016) REPROCESS / REGULAR MONTHLY PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF SIEMENS HI-PATH 4000 IP-PBX EQUIPMENT (PGH PROPERTY NO. 09P-2411) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134413 Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal Phase I at Purok Doña Trinidad- Purok Doña Alicia, Barangay 4, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline06 Apr 2026 12134414 CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL WITH STEEL COVER AT BRGY., SUBA VILLABA, LEYTE Deadline16 Apr 2026 12134415 Photography and Videography services for the Binibining Concepcion 2026, Ginoong Concepcion 2026 and Binibining Bathaluman 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134416 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134417 SVP BAC-2026-03-0170 (26-03-0090) / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12134418 Procurement of Various Spare Parts for the Maintenance of Hilux Pick-up (SKS 353) and Isuzu Military Truck (RMK 286) of City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134419 PROCUREMENT OF DENTAL SUPPLIES FOR RURAL HEALTH UNIT, SAN NICOLAS, PANGASINAN Deadline02 Apr 2026 12134420 Request for Procurement of INFUSION PUMP for BRHMC use Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134421 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies and Other Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134422 Supply and Delivery of 10,000 cylinder REFILLED MEDICAL OXYGEN for the use of DOPMC Emergency and Inpatient Services Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134423 TALISAWA CIS (REPAIR CIS) CY 2026- PACKAGE 1 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12134424 RFQ-109386-2026-03-002 School and Office Supplies Deadline01 Apr 2026 12134425 Procurement of Meals for the Opening Ceremony of NCCA-ICAO's Lathalaya: International Open Library to be held on 7 April 2026 on SM North EDSA, Quezon City Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134426 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) DIGITAL DUPLICATOR / RISOGRAPH MACHINE FOR SCHOOL USE, INCLUDING STARTER INK, MASTERS, AND DELIVERY Deadline01 Apr 2026 12134427 RFQ 3-0326-089 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134428 AB-MOOE & RRMF 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12134429 PR-10703040-2026-MEO-C06-0068 - Procurement of Materials for the New Water Supply and Connection of the New Slaughter House Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134430 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY AT BRGY., SUBA, VILLABA, LEYTE Deadline16 Apr 2026 12134431 Procurement of 1 unit motor vehicle amounting to Php 1,800,000.00 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134432 Procurement of Laboratory Equipment for the College of Veterinary Medicine Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134433 Supply and delivery of Grocery Items Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134434 GOODS-PB-2026-021- PURCHASE OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES USE OF MEDICARE HOSPITAL OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline03 Apr 2026 12134435 SVP-26-032 Provision of Executive Conference Room Audio visual Equipment Sound System with Installation Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134436 Food for Moving Up Program JHS Deadline02 Apr 2026 12134437 26CSPA0001: Consultancy Services for the Conduct of Geotechnical Investigation for FY 2027 Projects, CAR-Abra DEO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12134439 KIPILAS ES RFQ 1ST QUARTER 2026 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12134440 Purchase of Three (3) units Laptop with the various specifications for the use of PNP Talisay Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134441 CONSTRUCTION OF GOAT HOUSING FACILITY (SIMBOL) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12134442 Supply & Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline17 Apr 2026 12134653 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS PROGRAMS OF THE MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT OF DATU UNSAY Deadline06 Apr 2026 12134700 44 ea Water Drink Emergency PN:160.026/55/0 & 20 L/I Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134704 10 ea Pressure/Return Filter Element PN:AC-A529F-221 & 5 L/I Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134705 BAC-AP-26-03-0232 FOOD SUPPLIES EXPENSE AFRITADA MIX 30G/PACK, ETC. PHP 1,749,995.33 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134717 Procurement of Office Supplies for use at the Office of the Sangguniang Panlalawigan Members Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134718 Provision of Room Accommodations for Guests Speakers of Expanded New Born Screening Training Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134719 Procurement and Installation of Airconditioning Unit for RHU III Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134720 RFQ for the Procurement of Various Laboratory Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134721 "Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment and Accessories for the Public Relations Campaign of the Philippine National AntiDoping Organization (PHINADO)” Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134722 Maintenance and Protection Activities (M&P Year II) CY 2026 - Barangay Daniel Maing, Kalawit, Zamboanga del Norte (20ha) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12134723 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE BACKFILLING OF LOT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING AT CENTRO NORTE Deadline20 Apr 2026 12134724 2026-03-197 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES - PGO-PESO Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134725 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline08 Apr 2026 12134726 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL (GAS AND DIESEL) FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES/PROGRAMS OF DATU UNSAY MUNICIPALITY Deadline06 Apr 2026 12134727 24EA0105-R1 - Invitation to Bid for Rehabilitation/Repair of Damaged School Buildings for Tamayo ES, Sta. Cruz, Marinduque Deadline22 Apr 2026 12134728 SDO-IC-2026-03-076 Procurement of Printing Supplies and Equipment for the Support to School Operations Implementing IPED Program Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134729 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2603069 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134730 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF GROUND PAVEMENT AT BRGY. SAN MIGUEL ILAWOD ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline20 Apr 2026 12134731 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Installation of 4 Units of Tires - 26030938 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134732 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM AT BRGY., JORDAN, VILLABA, LEYTE Deadline16 Apr 2026 12134733 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT PICK-UP TYPE VEHICLE Deadline07 Apr 2026 12134734 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT DUE TO TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS - Supply and Delivery of 1 Lot ICT Equipment and Accessories for Various Offices Deadline08 Apr 2026 12134735 Printing of Immunization Cards and Immunization Monitoring Charts for Public Health Program - National Immunization Program Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134736 Procurement and Delivery of Immunization Related Forms (School-based Immunization Cards) during Immuniztion related Activities in Region 1 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12134737 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF COVERNED GYM( CANOPY WORKS)AT BRGY. SAN MIGUEL ILAWOD ,TAPAZ, CAPI Deadline20 Apr 2026 12134738 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS PROGRAMS OF THE MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT OF DATU UNSAY Deadline06 Apr 2026 12134739 Procurement of 1 LOT GENERAL MERCHANDISE (FOR GARBAGE OPERATION SUPPLIES.) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134740 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of DRRM Vehicles @ LGU-Carmen, Bohol (2nd Schedule) Deadline10 Apr 2026 12134741 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT CUSTOMIZED RAPID DAMAGE ASSESSMENT AND NEEDS ANALYSIS (RDANA) VEHICLE Deadline20 Apr 2026 12134742 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE BACKFILLING OF NEWLY PURCHASED CEMETERY LOT Deadline20 Apr 2026 12134743 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE/GEN. MERCHANDIZE FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS PROGRAMS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF DATU UNSAY Deadline06 Apr 2026 12134744 Procurement of Engineering Electronic Journals for the College Library of Colegio De Muntinlupa Deadline31 Mar 2026 12134745 ITB 26-0055 - Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs & Medicines. Deadline07 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us