Philippines Tenders - 27 March 2026 (Page 5 of 11)

2,058 tenders published in Philippines on 27 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 March 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Energy, Food & Beverages, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Meters, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 5 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Energy, Food & Beverages, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Meters, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12133276 Supply and Delivery of NewsLetter Printing for Publication Expenses (LEGIS-LEAD) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133277 To Supply and delivery of Desktop Computer for TESDA Leyte Provincial Office use Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133278 Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants for Rehabilitation of Barangay Road @ Sito Lower Loboc,Giapos,Ginacutan and Sito Kumpit Deadline03 Apr 2026 12133279 Procurement of TOILET BOWL (ZERO OPEN DEFECATION PROGRAM (DISTRIBUTION TO DIFFERENT BRGYS.)) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133280 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTORCYCLE AS ASSISTANCE TO BARANGAY STA. ROSA IN THEIR MALUNGAY FESTIVAL Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133281 Rice for Saulog 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133282 Procurement of Gas Chlorine Refilling for the Ormoc Water Works System Administration, Ormoc City Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133283 Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Services of PCHRD Air Conditioning Units for F.Y. 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133284 San Pablo 2nd NHS Office Supplies FY 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133285 Provision of catering services for the Season-Long FFS on Vegetable-Based Agri-Enterprise (San Juan, Siquijor) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133286 CONSTRUCTION OF FENCE TO THE BRGY. LOT Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133287 Procurement of Appliances Deadline07 Apr 2026 12133289 PROCUREMENT OF WELFARE GOOD EXPENSES (CMO/CDRRMO) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133290 CONCRETING OF BRGY. ROAD PUROK CUPIT Deadline03 Apr 2026 12133291 ITSM-2026-01-0002 - Procurement of Desktop Computer for Graphics Editor (Power PC Set) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133292 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for PDL for the 1st Quarter FY 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133293 Procurement of Materials for the Installation of Solar Panel for Barangay Water System, Brgy. Rabon Deadline03 Apr 2026 12133294 Construction of the Pasig-Potrero Bridge Long-term Solution Package 1B - River Solution Deadline27 Apr 2026 12133295 1 Lot Supply, Delivery and Installation of Drive Belts of Harbor Generator Set of BRP H Presbitero Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133296 supply and delivery of 1,333 sacks rice, well milled, Philippine Variety @ 50 kilos per sack and 6,790 pcs. Eco bag, thick, XL size Deadline21 Apr 2026 12133297 CONCRETING OF SIDEWALK Deadline09 Apr 2026 12133298 Provision of Meals and Snacks for Conducting Trainings, Meetings and Activities of Provincial Health Office Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133300 INSTALLATION OF 8 UNITS SOLAR STREETLIGHTS_,MAMANGA DAKU Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133301 RFQ No. 2603-205 Proc. of Goods (Wooden Rifle) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133302 Bid No. 26-0449 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES - MO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133303 PR#26-03-0075-C Medical Supplies for Gupit Pinoy 2026 (CHO) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133304 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD ITEMS FOR GABAY SA BARANGAY Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133305 PROCUREMENT OF WELFARE GOOD EXPENSES (CMO/CDRRMO) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133306 Purchase of T-shirt for Special Program Employment of Students (SPES) 2026 Batch 1 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12133307 Bid No. 26-0452 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES - FOR CAFGU DETACHMENT FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026 (MO) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133308 Repair and Maintenance of Transportation Equipment Deadline03 Apr 2026 12133309 Procurement of Meals and Snacks with use of Conference Hall Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133310 Procurement of 1 LOT MEDICINE (DISTRIBUTION OF MICRONUTRIENT SUPPLEMENTS FOR PREGNANT WOMEN.) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133311 PURCHASE OF EXPANDED NEWBORN SCREENING KIT FOR 1ST QUARTER 2026 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12133312 PROCUREMENT OF PSYCHOLOGY TEST MATERIALS AND INSTRUMENTS Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133313 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT THREE-WHEELED UTILITY VEHICLE OF BRGY. BAYBAY, BALUD, MASBATE Deadline15 Apr 2026 12133314 PR Nos. 100-2026-0367, 0368, 0369 Food Supplies – Perishable for the Month of April, May, June 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133315 SLOPE PROTECTION ( GROUTED RIP-RAP) @ BRGY., ILIGAY, VILLABA, LEYTE Deadline16 Apr 2026 12133316 26NF0012: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT WATER PARK, BRGY. DON PAULINO, DAPA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE (9.77282788, 126.08618594) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12133317 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PURIFIED VERO-CELL RABIES VACCINES (PVRV) FOR THE PREVENTION & CONTROL OF INFECTIOUS DISESASE OF RHABDO - MHO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133319 26NF0011: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY MARIBOJOC, SAN BENITO, SURIGAO DEL NORTE (9.934316, 125.964288) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12133320 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Fabrication of Stage for Bb. Nueva Ecija 2026 Grand Coronation Night Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133321 Provision of catering services for the Season-Long FFS on Vegetable-Based Agri-Enterprise (Maria, Siquijor) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133322 Procurement of Meals for Bloodletting Activity on 22 and 23 APril 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133323 Consulting Services for Quality Management System Training Workshops Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133324 PROVISION OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR NURSERY HOUSE AND POST HARVEST FACILITY ON PAHP CY 2026 FOR BURAK AGRARIAN REFORM COOPERATIVE (FORMERLY BIGMA), BUYO, VIRAC, CATANDUANES Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133325 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MULTI-PARAMETER WATER QUALITY CHECKER FOR AMTSS' REGULAR WATER SAMPLING ACTIVITIES Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133326 Water Dispenser Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133327 Procurement of Photocopying Machine, Laptop, Clean & Beautification Materials, CCTV Camera and Public Address System Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133328 26GAA0015 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR USE AT DPWH-INFDEO, LAOAG CITY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133329 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OF ARMORDIV ,PA AMOUNTING TO 142,845 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133330 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELL-MILLED RICE & IRON FORTIFIED RICE FOR VARIOUS OFFICES (MHO-NUTRITION, OMCR & OSCA) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133331 Chlorine Granules 70% (45 kgs./drum) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133332 Supply and Delivery of Seven (7) drums of Engine Oil 15W40 CI-4 (200L/DRUM) to be used in heavy and light equipment for 2 quarters Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133333 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE, PLUMBING, ELECTRICAL & PAINTING SUPPLIES (GSO) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133334 Provision of catering services for the Season-Long FFS on Vegetable-Based Agri-Enterprise (Calape) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133335 26GAA0014 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR USE AT DPWH-INFDEO, LAOAG CITY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133336 Construction of National Child Development Center Deadline07 Apr 2026 12133337 PROCUREMENT FOR CATERING SERVICES FOR BUFFET DINNER AND BREAKFAST DURING TAGBU ANAY CONVERGENCE FOR CAPIZTAHAN 2026 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133338 Purchase of Medical Supplies Deadline17 Apr 2026 12133339 GOODS-2026-03-238 PURCHASE OF 81 PCS LONG BOLO & 15 BAGS 21-0-0 FERTILIZER FOR THE USE OF INTEGRATED SOCIAL FORESTRY (ISF) BENEFICIARIES IN THE UPLAND. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133340 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF I.T EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES BATCH-III (MDRRMO, MO-DILG, OMAG, MSWDO & KALAHI) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12133341 26NF0008: REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY PELAEZ, SAN ISIDRO, SURIGAO DEL NORTE (9.945155, 126.0541836) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12133342 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOURTY (40) BAGS OF RICE UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO.: 2026-03-02 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133343 1 Year Newspaper Subscription Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133344 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OF ARMORDIV,PA AMOUNTING TO 299,500 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133345 Fabrication of 150 Units of Artificial Reef Modules (Cabadbaran City, Magallanes, Buenavista, Agusan del Norte): Support to MPA Rehabilitation Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133346 Provision of catering services for the Season-Long FFS on Vegetable-Based Agri-Enterprise (Carcar City, Cebu) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133347 Supply And Delivery Of Various Drugs And Medicine Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133348 Cluster 6: Continuation of Erosion Control Drainage Canal (Agawa ES - Kalawdan); Rehabilitation of Aatayan Box Culvert and Construction of Concrete Barrier; Improvement of Municipa Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133349 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR YAKAP PROGRAM-EKONSULTA (MHO) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12133350 26NF0003: NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM ROAD WIDENING – SECONDARY ROADS DAPA – GEN LUNA RD – K0002+539 – K0004+000 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12133351 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS & MEDICINES BATCH-IV FOR YAKAP PROGRAM-EKONSULTA & RHU-LYING-IN (MHO) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12133352 Preparation, Delivery and Dishout of Meals and Snacks for PDRRMO Orientation on Warehouse Management Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133353 Procurement of Copier/Printer Replacement Parts for SDO Binan City Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133354 Materials for the repair of electrical & lighting system located at the YDA Office and RTC Branch 26 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133355 Purchase of Parts and Materials of FORD C2T778 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133357 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN 1 MEAL AND 2 SNACKS OF PRODUCTIVE SENIOR CITIZEN PROJECT FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-PGO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133358 Installation of Walk-Through Body Metal Detector at the School Entrance Gate Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133359 Repair of FPHMS Refrigerated Van KOJ Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133360 Construction Materials for the use of Improvement of De Oro Bahay Pangarap Facility (Part of 5M)- Inst. Of 135 In.m. Water Pipelines and Stainless Steel Tank with Water Pumping (63 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133361 Continuation of a Comprehensive Urban Drainage Master Plan for the Municipality of Pilar, Bataan (Phase 2) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12133362 Purchase of One (1) Unit Customized Dropside Vehicle Deadline13 Apr 2026 12133363 GENERAL REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133364 Laboratory Supplies for TTBDO Augmentation Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133365 Purchase of Materials for the Installation of Additional Billboards, Equipments, Signages and Warning/Markings in Identifies Hazard Prone Areas (MDRRMO) - 0843 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133366 Purchase of Information Technology 2026-02-2504 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133367 ADDITIONAL CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BARANGAY ODIONGAN, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2026-INFRA-020 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12133368 Construction and Electrical Materials for the use of Improvement of Regional Evacuation and Andam Action Center Resilience Hubs, Pantukan, Davao de Oro > SVP 26-C0313 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133369 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN FUEL OF CONDUCT OF INFORMATION DRIVE ON DISASTER RISK REDUCTION (DRR) & CLIMATE CHANGE ADAPTATION (CCA) FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-PDRRMO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133370 ADDITIONAL CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BARANGAY ODIONGAN, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL CONTRACT REF. NO. 2026-INFRA-019 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12133371 PROCUREMENT OF CONTRUCTION SUPPLIES (OSP/LATASA, XYMBER) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133372 Chest X-ray Services with Result Interpretation of Radiologist (Bid No.CMB-061A) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12133373 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PUROK 2 AT BRGY. LABUIN Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133374 INFRA2026-03-002 Construction of Open Canal Sitio New Site, Brgy. Rizal Kananga, Leyte Deadline13 Apr 2026 12133375 Proposed Stormwater Collection Basin with Lined Canal at Niugan Elementary School Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133376 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRONIC MATERIALS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133377 RFQ 03-009-2026 ABC 166,860.00 for "Office of Student Affairs and Services Use - STF" Deadline03 Apr 2026 12133378 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT - CITY HEALTH DEPARMENT Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133379 ROAD CONCRETING AT BARANGAY 18-A, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2026-INFRA-017 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12133380 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN ACCOMMODATION ON WATERSHED WATCH: WATERSHED MAPPING AND PROFILLING ACROSS IDENTIFIED INLAND WETLANDS AND WATERBODIES MEETING FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-PG Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133381 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY LAWIT, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2026-INFRA-015 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12133382 Procurement of office equipment to be used for office operations at BAC Office and HRMO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133383 CONSTRUCTION OF MUKTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PUBLIC C.R) ZONE 4 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12133384 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT PUROK 5, BARANGAY DINAWEHAN, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2026-INFRA-014 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12133385 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of AED Cabinet for Portable AED assigned in designated areas Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133386 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS - BUSINESS PERMIT AND LICENSING DEPARTMENT Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133387 Construction of drainage canal Deadline03 Apr 2026 12133388 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR FOR STAGE DECORATION FOR COMPLETION Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133389 CONSTRUCTION OF MINI - COVERED COURT - TINULONGA ELEM. SCHOOL AT BARANGAY TINULONGAN, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2026-INFRA-011 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12133390 OFFICE SUPPLIES02-032026SHS Deadline07 Apr 2026 12133391 CONSTRUCTION OF POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM LEVEL II, BRGY. RAGANDANG, LEBAK, SK Deadline21 Apr 2026 12133392 To support the logistical requirements of 1DTS,1ID, PA Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133393 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN FUEL OF CONDUCT OF 2ND QUARTER PYDC MEETING FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-PGO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133394 Provision of Labor Services for the Rehabilitation, Reconstruction, and Reinstallation of One Unit Lambaklad Project in Santa Maria, Kalamansig, Sultan Kudarat – CY 2026 (Capture Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133395 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN SUPPLIES FOR THE BIDA ADVOCACY CAMPAIGN IN SCHOOL FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-PGO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133396 PROCUREMENT OF RICE Deadline17 Apr 2026 12133397 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133398 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN FUEL OF PRODUCTIVE SENIOR CITIZEN PROJECT FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-PGO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133399 CONTRACT OF SERVICES FURNISHING LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROVISION OF PROGRAM MATERIALS TO DAY CARE WORKERS (ECCD) CHECKLIST BOOKLET BY MSWDO, MUNICIPALITY OF OTON Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133400 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN SUPPLIES FOR THE PRODUCTIVE SEIOR CITIZEN PROJET FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-PGO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133401 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COMMON-USE MEDICAL AND SURGICAL SUPPLIES (PER LINE-ITEM BIDDING) – SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT (TWO FAILED BIDDINGS) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12133402 SVP 26-0514 - 1 lot Job Order, Change Oil of 3 units 16kVA Transformer. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133403 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN FUEL OF PROJECT TUGON CONDUCT OF PRE-DISASTER RISK ASSESSMENTS (PDRA),RAPID DAMAGE ASSESSMENT AND NEEDS ANALYSIS (RDANA), AND POST DISASTER NEEDS ASSESSMEN Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133404 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL-PUROK 3 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12133405 Supply and Delivery of Computer Supplies for the use of Office of the Building Official Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133406 PROCUREMENT OF SPARE PARTS FOR MOTORIZED BOAT Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133407 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SPARE PARTS FOR SINOTRUCK #1 AND #2, LGU-MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133408 Bid No. 26-0450 PROCUREMENT OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT (HANDHELD RADIO) - MO Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133409 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT OF TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 70,000 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133410 Repair and Maintenance of CCTV Deadline17 Apr 2026 12133411 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF ONE THOUSAND SIX HUNDRED (1,600) PCS WATER METER (½” Ø) FOR NEW METER CONNECTIONS AND REPLACEMENT OF AGEING/DEFECTIVE METERS Deadline20 Apr 2026 12133412 Procurement of Food supplies and materials for 2026 Kulpi'd Asipulo Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133413 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT (PHASE I), BARANGAY CAGBANYACAO, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline20 Apr 2026 12133414 Supply and Delivery of VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES, CHAINSAW, STAINLESS TABLE and ADJUSTABLE LADDERS Deadline03 Apr 2026 12133415 REPAIR OF TOILET (FIRST FLOOR RIGHT SIDE DEPED BUILDING) Deadline02 Apr 2026 12133416 Purchase of Tire Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133417 26NF0001: PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – SECONDARY ROADS – DAPA –JCT CANCOHOY RD – K0001+497.05 - K0001+904.05, K0007+727 – K0007+902, K0008+160 – K0008+200 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12133418 50 kgs Beans, Baguio, etc. (27 items). Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133419 OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE COLLEGE OF MEDICINE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133420 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133421 REPAINTING OF VPLCC ROOF AND DONOR'S NAME Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133422 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD_PUROK 1, MAMANGA DAKU Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133423 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE REGISTRAR'S AT KNCHS-SHS TO ENSURE SMOOTH AND EFFICIENT DAILY OPERATIONS, SUPPORT ACCURATE RECORD-KEEPING, AND FACILITATE ADMINISTRAT Deadline10 Apr 2026 12133424 PURCHASE OF ADVOCACY T-SHIRT IN CELEBRATION OF WOMEN'S MONTH Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133425 Procurement and Delivery of Water Dispenser for the use of Communicable Disease Unit of DOH ICHD Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133426 LCF-0326-076 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133427 PB-04-07-26 Procurement of Supply and Installation of Glass and Cladding for the Const’n/Improvement of Government Building at Tagum City (PR#100-26-03-00661) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12133428 Project Ref. No. 001-26: Construction of Boulder Trap with Spillway at Sitio Luneta, Loacan (along Antamok River Upper Stream of Open Pit Area) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12133429 To Purchase Medicines and supplies for medical unit for first and second quarter of 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133430 LCF-0326-073 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133431 Procurement of Other Supplies & Materials Deadline20 Apr 2026 12133432 Supply and Delivery of Licensed Operating System and Autocad 2023 for the use of Office of the Building Official Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133433 Project Ref. No. 031-26: Construction of Pathway with Railings at Coog Deadline08 Apr 2026 12133434 Repair of Additional School Buildings and Provision for Toilet, Shower Room, and Water System Deadline21 Apr 2026 12133435 Purchase of 2 units Laptop (QAO) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133436 Procurement and Delivery of Training Kits for the use of Pharmaceutical Mgmt of Primary Care Facilities Manual EDPMS v4.0 Orientation and AMS Program Training Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133437 Repair and Maintenance of Office Chair in Municipality of Samal, Bataan Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133438 Provision of catering services for the Season-Long FFS on Vegetable-Based Agri-Enterprise (Carmen) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133439 GNHS-2026-03-030 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133440 Procurement of Materials and Equipment for DRRM Office Use Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133441 Construction of SK Office Barangay Pampango Libacao, Aklan Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133442 Bid No. 26-0454 PROCUREMENT OF VETERINARY SUPPLIES - FOR LIVESTOCK ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT (LEED) PROGRAM OPERATIONS (MAGSO) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133443 PROVISION OF MEALS, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR REGIONAL TRAINING OF TEACHING-RELATED PERSONNEL ON THE ALIGNMENT OF CLASSROOM AND NATIONAL ASSESSMENT (NP-TFB) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133444 CONTRACT OF SERVICES FOR THE DEPLOYMENT OF SUPPORT SERVICES PERSONNEL TO THE ISABELA CITY WATER DISTRICT FROM JULY TO DECEMBER 2026 Deadline10 Apr 2026 12133445 Bid No. 26-0453 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PUBLIC BUILDINGS AND FACILITIES (GSO) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133446 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for use of Various Hospitals Deadline20 Apr 2026 12133447 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133448 Purchase of materials/goods for barangay assembly of Barangay San Isidro, San Luis Batangas Deadline03 Apr 2026 12133449 LOT 5: Supply and Delivery of Rope #48, 24mm Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133450 Project Ref. No. 099-25: Rehabilitation of Existing Pathway with Railings and Canal near Lizardo Residence to Tonged Residence at Sitio Duhot Deadline08 Apr 2026 12133451 Procurement of Office Supplies for the use at Sangguniang Bayan Office Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133452 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Hardware and Construction Materials of San Jose SIP CY 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133453 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SCHOOL SUPPLIES, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133454 Septic Tank Cleaning and Siphoning, 8 cu.m. per load for the use of Legislative Building > SVP 26-2581 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133455 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN 1 MEAL AND 2 SNACKS FOR COMMUNITY SUPPORT PROJECT FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-PGO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133457 PROVISION OF RICE FOR EMERGENCY ASSISTANCE FOR CLIENTS WHO ARE IN CRISIS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133458 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS OF CODMTF,IMCOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 87,900 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133459 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Sound System for University use Deadline02 Apr 2026 12133460 Supply & Delivery of Farm equipments w/ implements for use of various tobacco growers, LGU Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline15 Apr 2026 12133462 Supply and Delivery of 3-in-1 Printer and Copier Machine for Printing of Official Documents, Reports, Forms, and Other Administrative Requirements of SAAD Staff Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133463 Procurement of Medicine for Maternal and Child Care Program (PMNP Program) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12133465 PROCUREMENT OF ASSORTED GOODS FOR LDDRM OFFICE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133466 Procurement of Medical, Dental, Laboratory Supplies (Reagent and Blood Chem) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133467 CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL 30 UNITS SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline16 Apr 2026 12133468 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR THE OFFICE OF THE CITY PROSECUTOR - CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA (REPOSTING) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12133469 Bid No. 26-0425 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES (RICE) - FOR GRANT OF SPECIAL ASSISTANCE FOR THE 7.4 MAGNITUDE EARTHQUAKE (MDRRMO) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133471 Procurement of Heavy-duty Multi-function Monochrome Photocopying Machine for BIR Revenue District Office No. 88 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133472 Supply and delivery of various drugs and medicines for mental illness patients Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133473 PR#26-03-00074-C Construction Materials for the roofing of GSO Personnel Barracks at Pob. IV, CSTB (CEngO) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133474 Supply and Delivery of Digital Multifunction Copier/Printer Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133476 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN MOTOR VEHICLES FOR THE FIELD WORKS OF THE OPVET TECHNICAL PERSONNEL-OPVET Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133477 Aluminum Flat Bar 1/8 x 3/4 x 20, 10 pieces and 37 other line items Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133478 Procurement of Goods and Services Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133479 Supply and Delivery of Six (6) Sets of 3-Seater Workstations (with Mobile Pedestals) and Other Items for Use by the Provincial Governor’s Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133480 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL , DENTAL AND LAB. SUPPLIES (CMO) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133481 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN ACCOMMODATION OF LCPC FUNCTIONALITY PROJECT FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-PGO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133482 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS ON BATA BALIK ESKWELA CAMPAIGN Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133483 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT USED IN NCIP REGIONAL OFFICES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133484 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN FUEL OF PROJECT PAG IWAS TRAINING WORKSHOP FOR UPDATING STANDARD OPERATING PROCEDURE ON EARLY WARNING SYSTEM FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-PDRRMO Deadline01 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us