Philippines Tenders - 27 March 2026 (Page 3 of 11)

2,058 tenders published in Philippines on 27 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Energy, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas.

This is page 3 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Energy, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12132641 REPAIR OF PATHWAY ROOF Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132642 NCWF-0326-007 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132643 REPAIR OF GRADE 1 BLDG ROOF AND CEILING Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132645 100-2026-02-458 Procurement of Scuba Training & Certification Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132646 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THIRTY-THREE(33)UNITS LAPTOP Deadline20 Apr 2026 12132647 NCWF-0326-008 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132648 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Parts & Accessories - PR-0105 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132649 Supply and Delivery of Ferrous Sulfate + Folic Acid Capsule Deadline07 Apr 2026 12132650 2026-03-1308 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132651 Procurement of Meals for the Conduct of Human Resource Training and Development for School Leaders and Teachers for FY 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12132652 CONSTRUCTION OF OPEN CANAL Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132653 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of HVLS Industrial Ceiling Fan Deadline07 Apr 2026 12132654 IMPROVEMENT OF PATHWAY - Purok 1 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132655 REHABILITATION OF PATHWAY Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132656 REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM PHASE II Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132657 IMPROVEMENT OF LINE CANAL Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132658 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132659 SECURITY SERVICEDS (ONE SECURITY GUARD) FOR THE PERIOD APRIL 1, 2026 TO DECEMBER 31, 2026 AND FOR MULTI-YEAR COBTRACT FOR 3 YEARS RENEWABLE ANNUALY Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132660 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL PHASE 3 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132661 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF PATHWAY PUROK 1 to 3 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132662 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132664 PURCHASE OF GENSET Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132731 Engagement of a Service Provider to Conduct ISO 9001:2015 Quality Management System Training and Implementation Services Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132733 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 16 PCS PUSH-TO-TALK OVER CELLULAR (PoC) RADIO FOR NARRA MDRRMO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132736 Purchase of Solar Floodlights for Home Safety Program Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132738 Procurement of Hotel Accommodation, Food and Meals, and Speaker’s Token Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132739 Procurement of DIESEL FUEL (GEN SET) RFQ 061 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132740 Supply and Delivery of Meals for Araw ng mga Magsasakang Proud Cauayeños and Agro-Trade Fair Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132741 Purchase of food for recognition program SHS 2026-04-035 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12132742 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Street Dance Finale Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132743 INSTALLATION OF STREETLGHTINING SYSTEM Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132744 Supply and delivery of various antibiotic (INJECTABLE) (Rebid) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12132746 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ITEM 200 FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY ROADS. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12132747 Invitation for the Supply and Delivery of Customized Automatic Motorcycle at Calaca City Fire Station, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline21 Apr 2026 12132748 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO BAYUGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OF SUPPLIES FOR BRIGADA ESKWELA AND FOR OPENING OF SCHOOL YEAR 2026-2027 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132749 Purchase of various agriculturand forestry equipment for the City Agriculture Office use in the City of Tallisay Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132750 1 LOT Supply and Delivery of Various Activities for SIC Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132751 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Production of the BCDA Coffee Table Book Deadline19 May 2026 12132752 Cloud Services Subscription for continuous operation of the information systems of the Local Government Unit Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132753 Procurement of Lease of Vehicle for the conduct of Problem Solving cum Consultation with Civil Society Organizations (CSOs) under SPLIT Project in South Cotabato Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132754 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for OP-led meetings, trainings, seminars, and other relevant activities Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132755 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS AND FACILITIES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132756 Supply and Delivery of AED Pads Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132757 RFQ- PURCHASE OF TOKENS AND AWARDS, AND OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132758 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Mathematics Learning Materials at Calaca City Schools Division Office, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline21 Apr 2026 12132759 PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC WATER PUMP Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132760 Proposed Construction of Road and Drainage Canal (0+360 – 0+860) at Calle Fabrica Rd., Malhacan-Pandayan, City of Meycauayan, Bulacan Deadline20 Apr 2026 12132761 Concreting of Barangay Pathway, Brgy. Damortis Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132762 Barangay 701 AB - MOOE / CAPITAL OUTLAY 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12132763 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies (SVP-26-03-107) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132764 26-03-0059 BDP - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE MATERIALS RECOVERY FACILITY, CHINA TOWN SATELLITE MARKET, BRGY. GPS, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132765 2026-GOODS-026_Purchase and Delivery of Various Equipment for the Project titled “Smart Tourism Enhancement in Hundred Islands National Park: An IoT-Based Boat Tracking and Data Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132766 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT EARLY WARNING DEVICE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132767 RFQ-PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132768 Proposed Construction of Riverwall Protection along Meycauayan River, Saluysoy Section, Poblacion Section, Hulo Section, Brgy. Saluysoy, Brgy. Poblacion, Brgy. Hulo, City of Meycau Deadline20 Apr 2026 12132769 26-03-0056 CGSO - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 4 WHEEL UTILITY VAN TO BE ISSUED TO CITY GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132770 CONTRACT NO.: 001-2026 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC WET MARKET AT BRGY. CANVAIS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12132771 26-03-0054 CGSO - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES USED AT CITY HALL BUILDING FOR 2ND QUARTER 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132772 26-03-0055 CGSO - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND DECOMMISSIONING OF ELEVATOR PARTS FOR USE OF CITY HALL ELEVATOR. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132774 26-03-0057 CMO-SEF - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THERMAL TUMBLER TO BE USE DURING 2026 SRAA MEET ON APRIL 6-11, 2026. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132775 26PI0044 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12132776 26-03-0058 BDP - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED BLEACHER AT BARANGAY SITE, BARANGAY ZONE II, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132777 CONTRACT NO.: 002-2026 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE CIVIC CENTER FLOORING AT BRGY. CANDUMACOL Deadline14 Apr 2026 12132778 Supply and Delivery of Medical and other Supplies for City Veterinary Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132779 26PI0043- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indust Deadline20 Apr 2026 12132780 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PACKED MEALS, CUSTOMIZED PLAQUES, TOKEN, AUDIO VISUAL EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES (DECORATIONS, LED WALL, LIGHTS AND SOUND SYSTEM) DURING THE CONDUCT OF DIV Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132781 24EA0107-R1 - Invitation to Bid for Rehabilitation/Repair of Damaged School Buildings for Marlangga Elementary School, Torrijos, Marinduque Deadline22 Apr 2026 12132782 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for Drug Abuse Prevention And Control Week (DAPC) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132783 26-03-0052 BDP - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USE OF THE BARANGAY DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132784 Procurement of Materials for the Repainting of Road Curbs and Center Island Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132785 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for Meeting and Information Dissemination Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132786 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for Capability and Skills Enhancement of BADAC Members and Concerned Barangay Personnel Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132787 26PI0041- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Paving of Unpaved Roads - Secondary Roads - Sagada-Besao-Quirino Deadline20 Apr 2026 12132788 Furnitures and Fixtures Deadline01 Apr 2026 12132789 Concreting of Farm to Market Road-Brgy. Lago Deadline20 Apr 2026 12132790 Construction of Railings along School Site, Brgy. Alegria Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132791 Construction of multi-purpose Pavement for Various Barangays, Bacolod City Deadline28 Apr 2026 12132792 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE UDM 2ND QUARTER VARIOUS MEETINGS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132793 DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132794 Rental of Audio and Video Equipment for the Sing and Dance Workshop 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132796 Provision of Security Services for PENRO Samar, CENRO Catbalogan and CENRO Sta Rita Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132823 PURCHASE OF TRAFFIC ENFORCERS UNIFORM, LGU-LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132824 PURCHASE OF CCTV CAMERA AT PUROK 1 - Barangay Calasgasan, Daet Camarines Norte Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132825 Marketing Collaterals for Public Affairs Unit Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132826 Supply & Delivery of hardware materials for the repair/rehabilitation of Faculty room. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132827 SJADS GOODS 26-04: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL (DIESEL) FOR PALARONG PAMBANSA 2026 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12132828 Upgrading of Roads - All Weather Road (Gravelled Base) at Barangay San Sotero (2026) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12132829 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132830 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132831 Supply of labor and materials for the provision of drywall, and glass and aluminum enclosure and partitions for the PhilFIDA building in Las Piñas City, Metro Manila as per attach Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132832 Supply and Delivery of Various Anti-Thrombotic Agents (Oral & Injectable) (Rebid) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12132833 JHS-03-26-2026_PO Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132834 Comprehensive Design and Build: Repair, Rehabilitation and Improvement of the Earthquake Damaged Cabungan Road (Negotiated Procurement) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132835 Provision of Meals and Snacks Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132836 Construction of Bleachers Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132837 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ITEM 201 (1) RE-GRAVELLING FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY ROADS. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12132838 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials (Hygienic/Rehabilitation/Livelihood Supplies) for BJMPRO-XII PDL for the Month of April 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132839 Construction Materials for Construction of Boat Landing (Purok Casaplan Lupog) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12132841 2 ea Fuel Probe with PN: 109-0900-54-205 and 3 other L/I Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132842 Procurement of Food and Non-Food Supplies for the Sing and Dance Training Workshop Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132843 supply & delivery of Various Maintenance Materials Deadline07 Apr 2026 12132844 Procurement of Information Technology Equipment for the Use of Production Team and City Information Office of the City Government of Tarlac (Rebid) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12132845 supply & delivery of Various Office Supplies & Cleaning Materials Deadline07 Apr 2026 12132846 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL PERIMATER FENCE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132847 ITSM-2026-01-0004 - Procurement of ITSM Consumables and Spare Parts Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132848 24EA0106-R1 - Invitation to Bid for Rehabilitation/Repair of Damaged School Buildings for Tawiran ES, Sta. Cruz, Marinduque Deadline22 Apr 2026 12132849 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for Provincial Health Office various Programs Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132850 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132851 Procurement of DRONE, LAPTOP & DESKTOP COMPUTER (TO ENHANCE THE CAPABILITY OF LAW ENFORCEMENT PERSONNEL IN EFFECTIVELY USING ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIES TO DETECT, PREVENT AND RESPOND TO Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132852 Procurement of Vaccines for use of Animal Bite Treatment Center of the City Government of Tarlac (Rebid) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12132853 Supply and Delivery of Various Building Hardware Supplies and Consumables Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132854 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602431 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132855 Supply and Delivery of Meals or the conduct of Tulong Panghanapbuhay sa Ating Disadvantaged Workers (TuPAD) Profiling (PILOT TESTING with PSA) on April 6-15, 2025 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132856 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR FOR REPAIR OF CLASSROOM CR DOOR AND PORTION OF CEILING Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132857 SDO-IC-2026-03-073 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of IP Month Celebration and IPED Stakeholders Summit cum Program Implementation Review (PIR) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132858 Photocopy Services Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132859 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS PROGRAMS OF THE MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT OF DATU UNSAY Deadline06 Apr 2026 12132860 BAC-EVT-26-03-0038 MEALS TO BE SERVED TO THE BACOLOD CONTESTANTS AND VIP GUESTS FOR THE PANAAD FESTIVAL DURING THE OPENING CEREMONY, FINAL REHEARSAL AND DURING COMPETITIONS PHP353, Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132861 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, TAGPANGE, BRGY. SIMBALAN, BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12132862 FOOD, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE TRAINING-WORKSHOP ON STRENGTHENING CASE BUILD-UP Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132863 24EA0104-R1 - Invitation to Bid for Rehabilitation/Repair of Damaged School Buildings for Kinyaman Elementary School, Santa Cruz, Marinduque Deadline22 Apr 2026 12132864 For the production of information, education and communication materials for FY 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132865 Procurement of Diesel and Gasoline Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132866 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE COMMUNITY BASED WATER RESCUE ACTIVITY ORGANIZED FOR BARANGAY DISASTER RESPONSE TEAM (BDRRT) AND ARGAO COMMUNITY DISASTER VOLUNTEERS FOR 1 AND 2 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132867 Sounds, Lights and LED Wall Rental for Gawagaway-yan Festival 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132868 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY., POLICE OUTPOST AT BRGY., SAN FRANCISCO, VILLABA, LEYTE Deadline16 Apr 2026 12132869 Supply and Delivery of supplies and materials to be used in the Grand Coronation of Binibining Concepcion 2026, Ginoong Concepcion 2026 & Binibining Bathaluman 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132870 CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED LED ROADWAY LIGHTINGS MUNICIPAL WIDE Deadline22 Apr 2026 12132871 SDO-IC-2026-03-071 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Retooling of School Heads and School Consultative and Advisory Bodies on the IPED Program Implementation cum F Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132872 Upgrading of Roads - All Weather Road (Gravelled Base) at Barangay Macaguing and Caduldulaoan (2026) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12132873 BAC-AP-26-02-0070 SUPPLIES FOR THE 24/7 DRRMO EMERGENCY AND AMBULANCE SERVICES - CHARGE TO DRRMF 2026 Php 905,994.00 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132874 ITB 26-0054 - Supply and Delivery of 1,000 sets Laparotomy Pack & etc. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12132876 Conduct of Drills and Simulation Exercise Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132877 Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of Training on Integrated and Diversified Farming System for Indigenous People (IPs) ( Training on Natural Farming an Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132878 Procurement of 1 LOT MEDICAL SUPPLIES (TO PROVIDE MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND FIRST AID KITS FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE AND DURING DISASTER.) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132879 Purchase of MSWD and DSWD office supplies Deadline02 Apr 2026 12132880 Procurement of Works for the Establishment of Mangil Solar-Powered Irrigation System Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132881 SJADS GOODS 26-04: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS & SNACKS (CATERING SERVICES) FOR PALARONG PAMBANSA 2026 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12132882 Procurement of Various Office Supplies and Other Supplies for Various offices Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132883 Purchase of Materials for the Construction of Welcome Arch Landmark Deadline15 Apr 2026 12132884 Construction of Barangay Multi-Purpose Building at Marasat Pequeño, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline06 Apr 2026 12132885 MEALS FOR UNIFORMED PERSONNEL MANNING THE PUBLIC INFORMATION ASSISTANCE DESK DURING THE LAKBAY KATRANGKILUHAN: SEMANA SANTA 2026 FROM MARCH 29 TO APRIL 5, 2026 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12132886 CONSTRUCTION OF FOORT BRIDGE PHASE 1 PUROK 5 TRES MARIAS DRIVE DONSOL SORSOGON Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132887 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132888 ITB 26-0044-A - Supply and Delivery of 703 sacks Rice, 50kg per sack, well-milled, local. Deadline07 Apr 2026 12132889 Procurement of Various Spare Parts for the Maintenance of Various Heavy Equipment of Waste Management Division Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132890 Food for Graduation Program SHS Deadline02 Apr 2026 12132891 Procurement of PERMANENT SIGNAGES (FOR DRRM OPERATION CENTER AND IEC.) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132892 RFQ-2026-003-001-SEF-SCHOOL REHABILITATION OF ELECTRICAL MAIN LINE WITH INSTALLATION Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132893 Procurement of Food and Non-Food Supplies for CSWDD’s Mandatory Services to Trafficking in Persons Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132896 2 ea Bearing with PN: 369A7951-49 and 6 other L/I Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132897 Purchase of Food Packs Deadline17 Apr 2026 12132899 Procurement Of Rescue and Response Equipment Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132900 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Street Dance and Showdown Competition Grand Rehearsal Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132901 26PI0039- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Se Deadline20 Apr 2026 12132902 Procurement Of Fire Suppression Equipment Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132903 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Apr 2026 12132904 Procurement Of Essential Emergency Medical Supplies Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132905 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for Fire Prevention and Suppression Training Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132906 Supply and Delivery of Computer Desktop Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132907 LOT 39-GAA-2026 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CARDIAC CATHETERIZATION LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR FY 2026 – NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT TWO FAILED BIDDINGS (PER LINE-ITEM BIDDING) (SINGLE YEAR F Deadline20 Apr 2026 12132908 Procurement of Cleaning Materials for Sagip Batis Project Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132909 PB INFRA 26-093, CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY MPB (BRGY. HALL), BRGY. SALAPUNGAN, Kabacan, Cotabato Deadline20 Apr 2026 12132910 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Drum and Lyre Competition (Gawagaway-yan Festival 2026) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132911 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE MOOE, CAPITAL OUTLAY, & BDRRMF ( OFFICE SUPPLIES, PEACE & ORDER, ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES, I.T.C.E, OPPE, MEDICINE, ETC. )) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12132912 Concreting of Farm to Market Road-Brgy. Maglambing Deadline20 Apr 2026 12132913 Purchase of Office Equipment - Optical Mark Recognition Deadline20 Apr 2026 12132914 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132915 Concreting of Marquez Road - GAP (2026) at Brgy. Botbotones Deadline13 Apr 2026 12132916 Repair and Maintenance of Motor Vehicle Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132917 PB INFRA 26-092, CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. KIWANAN, Midsayap, Cotabato Deadline20 Apr 2026 12132918 HEAVY EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND LABOR OF VARIOUS WORKS FOR THE RENOVATION OF TOURISM BUILDING Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132919 15SW-1008-2026-0023 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132920 Procurement Of Office Supplies Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132921 PROCUREMENT MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132922 Concreting of Section of Little Baguio Road (2026) at Brgy. Timmaguab Deadline13 Apr 2026 12132923 Supply and Delivery of Meals for Cultural Night (Gawagaway-yan Festival 2026) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132924 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR ENABLING ENVIRONMENT PROGRAM Deadline03 Apr 2026 12132925 Supply and Delivery of Fuels used for Rescue Vehicles and Dump Trucks for the month of April 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132926 Concreting of Section of Nicolas Road #1 (2026) at Brgy. Caduldulaoan Deadline13 Apr 2026 12132927 Procurement of Office and Janitorial Supplies for the PNP Paranaque City Police Station Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132928 Concreting of Section of Pallorina Road & Sapang Dalag Road (2026) at Brgy. Pugo Cecilio Deadline13 Apr 2026 12132929 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall Extension at Brgy. Calipayan - Phase II (2026) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12132930 RFQ: Procurement of one (1) Resource Speaker for the Conduct of 2026 DOST-STII Workforce Cohesion Program Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132931 Supply and Delivery of Laptop, Printer, and Scanner for DAR CALABARZON Regional Office Deadline06 Apr 2026 12132932 FOR INSTRUCTIONAL EQUIPMENT AND CLASSROOMS AND OFFICES VENTILATION Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132933 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF TOURISM BUILDING (ROOFING WORKS) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132934 Procurement of Various Supplies for the CSWDD’s Bahay Aruga Homelife Program Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132935 LOT 44-GAA-2026 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MECHANICAL VENTILATOR (RENTAL) REBIDDING for FY 2026 SINGLE-YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline20 Apr 2026 12132936 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO BANGAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE 2nd QUARTER OF CY 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132937 Supply and Delivery of Golf Umbrella to be Used as Tokens/Giveaways for the Participants of the Learning and Development Committee Trainings Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132938 Procurement of SBFP Food Product Enriched Bread Malunggay Variant for Talon-Talon District Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132939 Procurement of Office Supplies for the Office of the City Budget Officer Deadline30 Mar 2026 12132940 RFQ for PR 2026-02-0006 (Office supplies) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12132993 Supply and Delivery of Pre-packed Food packs for CDRRMO 1st Qtr -2 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133017 Soft Tip Needle 25G disposable 20 pieces 900.00 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133032 A. Janitorial Supplies SHS Deadline02 Apr 2026 12133033 Procurement/Fabrication Installation of Solar Street Lights at Barangay Hacienda, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133034 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS AND LAMP POST LOCATED AT VARIOUS BARANGAYS OF SANTA CRUZ, LAGUNA Deadline07 Apr 2026 12133035 Procurement of 1 LOT FOODSTUFF (FOR FOOD ASSISTANCE.) Deadline31 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us