Philippines Tenders - 27 March 2026 (Page 6 of 11)

2,058 tenders published in Philippines on 27 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 March 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 6 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12133485 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON USE OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR FY 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133486 600ABG Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Expenses Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133487 Procurement for the Repair and Maintenance of BFP Kabugao Firetruck Deadline13 Apr 2026 12133488 MOBILIZATION, SURVEYING AND MONUMENTING FOR THE RELOCATION SITE @ SAN JOSE MARICRUM BACON DISTRICT Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133489 GOODS-2026-03-232 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE USE DURING QUARTERLY SENIOR CITIZENS PRESIDENT MEETING AND SENIOR CITIZEN PENSIONERS PAY-OUTS. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133490 Provision of Food during the conduct of Specialized and Market-related Trainings to SAAD beneficiaries for FY 2026 in the Province of Guimaras Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133491 Rehabilitation of Multi Purpose Building Deadline03 Apr 2026 12133492 Construction of Pathway Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133493 PURCHASE OF SEEDLINGS AND FERTILIZER FOR BARANGAY Deadline03 Apr 2026 12133494 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR OFFICIAL USE OF BIR RR9A-CABAMIRO, CITY OF STO.TOMAS, BATANGAS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133495 Improvement of Dionisio S. Agudelo Memorial Gymnasium Deadline13 Apr 2026 12133496 Supply and delivery of various construction materials for the Road Concreting, Sitio Alibabay, Brgy. Bayog, Canlaon City Deadline16 Apr 2026 12133497 600ABG Drugs & Medicines Expenses Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133498 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTI-VIRUS ENDPOINT SECURITY Deadline08 Apr 2026 12133499 P3.91 Outdoor Movable Back Maintenance LED Display with complete accessories Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133500 Construction of Public Comfort Room Deadline03 Apr 2026 12133501 Purchase of Tricycle Patrol Deadline03 Apr 2026 12133502 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN SUPPLIES FOR THE PROVINCIAL ACTION FOR CULTURAL TRANSFORMATION (PACT) CONSULTATIVE MEETING FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-PGO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133503 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT BANGON OF THE PROVISION OF OF TEMPORARY SHELTER AND WASH FACILITIES FOR FAMILIES AFFECTED BY DISASTERS FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 202 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133504 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) SET BIOMETRIC SERVER WITH 5-BIOMETRIC TERMINALS; HRIS SOFTWARE AND OTHER IT ACCESSORIES, WIRES AND PERIPHERALS AT MUNICIPALITY OF MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline03 Apr 2026 12133505 UNIVERSITY GRADUATION PICTORIAL Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133506 Purchase equipment for the newly established Market Administrative Office at Public Market Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133507 INFR-26-023- CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL ENTRANCE CANOPY AT BUENAVISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY BUENAVISTA III, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12133508 CONSTRUCTION OF DOUBLE BARREL BOX CULVERT AT BRGY 38 SANGIL, BACARRA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133509 RFQ_26030899_MSU-GenSan (Corn Sheller) (1) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133510 Supply and delivery of fixed outdoor ledwall Deadline20 Apr 2026 12133511 Purchase of 10 Units Laptop with 3 in Printer Deadline15 Apr 2026 12133512 CONCRETING OF CLIMATE-RESILIENT BARANGAY ROAD (PATHWAY) AT MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY Deadline03 Apr 2026 12133513 Constructrion of Ditch Canal (Stone Masonry) at Zone 3 ,Barangay Tayabo, San Jose City Deadline14 Apr 2026 12133514 Purchase of Fuel Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133515 CONSTRUCTION OF FLAT SLAB BRIDGE AT BGY. #21 LIBTONG-APALENG, BACARRA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133516 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CARD PRINTER AND LAMINATOR FOR OFFICIAL USE OF GAMES AND AMUSEMENTS BOARD Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133517 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133518 Constructrion of Shed Tayabo Elementary School at Zone 5 ,Barangay Tayabo, San Jose City Deadline14 Apr 2026 12133519 INSTALLATION OF WATER SUPPLY AT SLSU CATANAUAN (CATANAUAN) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133520 Meals and Snacks, Stage and Venue Decoration for Parangal sa Natatanging Calapeñong Negosyante Kalapreneur and Womenpreneur Awards 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133521 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline02 Apr 2026 12133522 rfq 26-0982, 26-1153, 26-1155 for VCCPC LCPC Implementation of Basic Health and Sexuality Education Modules for adolescents Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133523 Supply and Delivery of Green Nets for Use as Harvest Facility/Equipment for Tilapia Grow-Out Culture under SAAD Program in the Province of South Cotabato, April 2026 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133524 UPLB-RQ-3-035-26-I Services Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133525 TV Coverage and Airing of Information dissemination and activities of LGU Daet to the above-payee covering the month of April, May and June 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133526 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN FUEL OF PROJECT PAG-IWAS CLUSTERED TRAINING WORKSHOP ON UPDATING OF RISK PROFILE AND MAPS FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-PDRRMO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133527 LOT 1: For the official use in Regional Seaweed Summit; LOT 2: Sports Attire re: Participation of BFAR Caraga in the 125th Adlaw Nan Surigao Month-Long Sports Celebration. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133528 SEADO/ARMS TRAINING CUM CONTINUOUS PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT OF DOLE REGIONAL AND FIELD OFFICE STAFF Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133529 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR HOLY WEEK Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133530 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for Office use Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133531 ONE (1) LOT TRAINING FEE FOR THE BASIC DRONE FLIGHT TRAINING AND WORKSHOP ON APRIL 14-15,2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133532 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Equipment IB No. 2026-04-20 (12) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12133533 CONSTRUCTION OF COMFORT ROOM AT COVERED COURT, DAKILA CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133534 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OG CUSTOMIZED AND CATERING SERVICES FOR THE 2026 LOYALTY AWARDS AND TRIBUTE TO RETIREES BY LOT Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133535 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR USE IN THE OFFICE OF COUNCILOR MARK JAYSON JAMISOLA Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133536 Meals and snacks for Oplan Semana Santa- Lakbay Alalay 2026. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133537 Purchase of Materials for Rehabilitation of Proposed Evacuation Center 2020 (MDRRMO) - 0671 X Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133538 TRANPORTATION EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF CITY ACCOUNTING OFFICE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133539 Procurement of Smart TV for College of Humanities & Social Sciences & College of Engineering & Archeticture Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133540 Concreting of Road with Drainage System Deadline10 Apr 2026 12133541 FLOWER STAND WREATH FOR THE DECEASED MALOLEÑOS Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133542 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN FUEL OF COMMUNITY SUPPORT PROJECT FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-PGO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133543 ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF ACCOUNTING OFFICE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133544 Meals and Snacks for the ALCUCOA ACCREDITATION VIST - LEVEL II of the City College of Calapan Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133545 Labor and Materials for the Costume and Paraphernalia for the Culture and the Arts Office Use of NEMSU Tandag Campus Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133546 Purchase of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Improvement/ Repair of Day Care Center Deadline03 Apr 2026 12133547 FUEL CONSUMPTION OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLE OF THE VIC MAYOR'S OFFICE FOR 2ND QTR CY 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133548 Procurement of Desktop Computer for College of Engineering & Architecture Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133549 PR NO. 26-03-157 DRUGS, BIOLOGICS AND IA SUPPLIES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133550 PROCUREMENT OF METALLIC LABORATORY PRINT WITH PHOTOTAC FOR SOLO AND CANVASS PREMIUM FOR DIRECTORY Deadline02 Apr 2026 12133551 PR NO. 26-03-152 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133552 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. ROAD CONCRETING @SITIO TUBALAN SECTOR 6, DOÑA JOSEFA, SINDANGAN, ZDN Deadline07 Apr 2026 12133553 Provision of food and venue rental for the PGS Coaching and Mentoring Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133554 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of Information Technology System (Network Security Detection and Response Platform) under IB No. 2026-04-20 (09) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12133555 PROCUREMENT OF NTP FORMS AND OTHER LOGISTICS FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133557 Supply, Delivery & Installation of Airconditioning Unit for College of Engineering & College of Business & Accountancy Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133558 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SIZES OF MEDICAL SYRINGE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133559 Procurement of common-use supplies and materials for 2nd semester FY 2026 Deadline03 Apr 2026 12133560 PROCUREMENT OF KITCHEN UTENSILS FOR WOMEN'S FED MEMBERS (COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT FUND) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133561 ALS INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133562 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN 2 MEALS AND 2 SNACKS FOR PROJECT TUGON ACTIVATION OF CAMP MANAGEMENT & OPERATIONS CENTER DURING EMERGENCIES FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-PDRRMO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133563 PERSONALIZED RIBBON FOR THE USE OF CMO Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133564 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTED MATERIALS Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133565 Purchase of Motorcycle and Bao-bao for LEEA RE-BID Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133566 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN ACCOMMODATION OF CONDUCT OF TRAINING FOR LCPC CHILD REPRESENTATIVE ON LEADERSHIP AND CIVIC ENGAGEMENT ACTIVITIES FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-PGO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133567 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of various trainings and activities under CFIDP Program in Lanao del Norte for April-Ma Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133568 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN SUPPLIES FOR THE PRODUCTION OF PROMOTIONAL MATERIALS FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-PGO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133569 School Lot Survey of 49 Schools as part of the requirements for School Site Titling, Documentation, and Project Development Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133570 (26_0064) SERVICES AND MATERIALS: PRINTING OF PROMOTIONAL MATERIALS, TARPAULIN AND SINTRA BOARDS FOR SBMA EVENTS AND ACTIVITIES COVERING THE FISCAL YEAR 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133571 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN ACCOMMODATION OF PROJECT PAG IWAS TRAINING WORKSHOP FOR UPDATING STANDARD OPERATING PROCEDURE ON EARLY WARNING SYSTEM FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-PDRRMO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133572 Provision of food, accommodation and venue rental for the Phase 3: Capacity Building on Enterprise Development for CFIDP-SPF Beneficiaries (Batch 2) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133573 Purchase of Fuel Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133574 REHABILITATION OF LOCAL ROADS Deadline13 Apr 2026 12133575 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Hardware and Construction Materials of Unifarm CIS CY 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133576 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION (STONE MASONRY) AND REPAIR OF PCCP AT BRGY. 37-A CASILIAN, BACARRA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133577 PR NO. 2026-03-0102: PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR PAYROLL OFFICE USE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133578 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of Season-Long Coconut Farm Business School (Batch 5) on June-October, 2026 in Balingas Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133579 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL- ALPT Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133580 INSTALLATION OF CANOPY AND CONCRETING OF PAVEMENT AT THE REAR OF AUTOMOTIVE LABORATORY AT THE COLLEGE OF INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGY (PMO) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133581 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR 1ST SEMESTER Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133582 Construction of Basketball Court Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133583 Provision of catering services for the Technical Briefing MOSH-MOAH Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133584 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION FOR SPEAKERS OF SPHEMP TRAINING (MHO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133585 Diesel (EMS Transport Vehicle) - MDRRMO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133586 FOR FY 2026 TUPAD IMPLEMENTATION Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133587 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline16 Apr 2026 12133588 CGEASH-1-DME-2026-001 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133589 Procurement of Accommodation for LGU Onsite, Region V- Bicol Region (within Legazpi City, Albay) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12133590 UPLB-RQ-3-034-26-I Services Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133591 Purchase office equipment for BAC Office use Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133592 LOT Supply and Delivery of MEDICAL SUPPLIES for the use DOPMC Outpatient, Emergency, and Inpatient Services Deadline21 Apr 2026 12133593 IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY. COURT( CONCRETE BENCHING,PAINTING OF POST,PERIMETER FENCE). Deadline10 Apr 2026 12133594 Supply and Delivery of Milkfish (Bangus) Extruded Feeds (Grower and Finisher) for Official Use of PFO–Sultan Kudarat under SAAD Phase II Project, CY 2026 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133595 P.R. # 26-0099 - Supply & delivery of PVC Pipe, class 150, B/S w/ R.R. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133596 Supply and delivery of agricultural supplies for Municipal Agriculture Office, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline20 Apr 2026 12133597 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133598 Construction of Barangay Signage (Arch) of Brgy Alegria Bato Leyte Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133599 Supply and Delivery of Other supplies to be used by the Carcar City College Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133600 VLGH-1-MS-2026-02 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133601 Supply and delivery of various construction materials for the Construction of Pathway, Sitio Villa Iowa, Baryong Gamay to Upper Pula, Brgy. Pula, Canlaon City Deadline16 Apr 2026 12133602 Procurement for Map Cover with Screws for Enlarging and Re-sectioning of Tax Maps of the Provincial Assessor’s Office (PASSO), Province of Aklan (RFQ No. 2026 -0178). Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133603 Supply and Delivery of Four (4) Units of Desktop Computer Model TC-1775 (14th Gen Core i3) with Monitor for Use by the Protocol Office and the Provincial Governor’s Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133604 procurement of construction materials to be used for the repair of school stage at Taguini Elementary School, Carmen, Cebu Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133605 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY IPIL MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT Deadline07 Apr 2026 12133606 Procurement of construction materials to be used for the Improvement of stage at Lower Natimao-an, Carmen, Cebu Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133607 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OF1RCDG,RESCOM,PA AMOUNTING TO PHP 310,000 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133608 VLGH-1-M-2026-05 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133609 Procurement of Medical and Dental Supplies and Equipment for the operations of various Colleges and Units for 1st and 2nd quarter of Calendar Year 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133610 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION IN FUEL OF PROJECT HANDA WORKSHOP ON UPDATING OF DRR-CCA PLANS MEETING FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026-PDRRMO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133611 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Sets of Desktop Computers and Other Items for Use by the Cebu Provincial Inter-LGU Waterworks System Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133612 Rice subsidy for Person with Disability (January to April 2026) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12133613 Procurement of Other Materials - MO Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133618 Procurement and Delivery of Community Based Drug Rehabilitation Facilitators and Participants Manual, Ginhawa Manual and Playbook for the use of MNS Program of DOH ICHD Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133622 Installation of 96 sets 300 watts solar lights at Barangays Crossing, Sto. Cristo, and Poblacion, Uson, Masbate Deadline22 Apr 2026 12133624 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES OF CODMTF,IMCOM (P), PA AMOUNTING 785,327 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133695 Provision of 1 Security Guards under a Security Agency for the Schools Division of silay City for the period of April-December, 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133715 Procurement of ICT Equipment and Supplies for BIT Department-Computer Technology Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133717 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment and devices for Official Use in the Operation and Maintenance of the Legislated Multi-Species Marine Nursery at Barangay Santa Clara, Kalama Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133718 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR TWELVE [12] MONTHS WITH EIGHT [8] SECURITY GUARDS (RE-BID – 3RD BIDDING) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12133758 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT OF TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 125,644 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133761 Supply and Delivery of IT/office Equipment (PR#: RGA-COM-2025-1057 - LEPROSY Project) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12133762 EXHIBITIONS AND FIT-OUT OF VARIOUS NATIONAL MUSEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES - CENTRAL AND REGIONAL SITES - TABUAN: FILIPINO FOOD AND FOODWAYS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133764 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of CCTV Cameras and Body Cameras Deadline03 Apr 2026 12133765 Purchase of Food Packs for Various Seminar Deadline17 Apr 2026 12133766 2026-03-0098 SIPHONING , CLEANING OF SEPTIC TANK AND DECLOGING OF PIPES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133767 For purchase of Operating Room Table and OR Light (PGH) - 0365 X Deadline20 Apr 2026 12133768 Construction of one (1) unit day care center at Quezon, Uson, Masbate Deadline22 Apr 2026 12133769 Procurement of ICT Equipment and Supplies for the BIT Department- Computer Technology Laboratory Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133770 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines and Medical supplies for students, teachers and non teaching Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133771 Catering Services for RHU Giporlos PMNP PBG-2 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12133772 Procurement of Hardware Materials and Construction Supplies for Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133773 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND SURGICAL SUPPLIES OF DEPARTMENT OF INTERNAL MEDICINE – PER LINE ITEM BIDDING (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) REBIDDING under Lot 45-GAA-2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12133774 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of Training on Coconut-Coffee Farming System (Batch 1) on September 2-4, 2026 in Dangca Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133775 Supply and Delivery of Toner Ink for Copying Machine Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133776 PROVISION OF FIRETRUCK - GIBUSONG ISLANDS Deadline03 Apr 2026 12133777 “CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE (LITES En SHADES) at Barangay Lamare, Bayog, Zamboanga del Sur” Deadline16 Apr 2026 12133778 Purchase of Food Packs for Assembly Deadline17 Apr 2026 12133779 Purchase of Office Equipment for the use of Silay CCPS Office, Silay City. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133780 Nifedipine, 30mg, MR Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133781 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR MHO-MDRRRM-H & MHO-PRIMARY EYE CARE PROGRAM Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133782 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING @ BRGY. CABLANGAN Deadline13 Apr 2026 12133783 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133784 PROVISION OF FIRETRUCK OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF LORETO Deadline03 Apr 2026 12133785 Purchase of Various Materials and Supplies for Caregiving NCII Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133786 Procurement of ICT Equipment for Sangguniang Bayan Office Personnel Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133787 Purchase of Office Supplies for BCPC Office Deadline17 Apr 2026 12133788 CONSTRUCTION OF (3) THREE UNITS OPEN WELL AT BRGY., CABUNGAHAN, VILLABA, LEYTE Deadline16 Apr 2026 12133789 Purchase of Wireless Microphone for Conference Hall. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133790 Meal and Snacks for the use of LFC- Representation Expenses > SVP 26-2689 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133791 Annual Physical Examination Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133792 Provision of Food and Accommodation for the Conduct of Executive Session for Mindanao Mayors Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133793 PR#26-03-0059-I Office Supplies for office use (CAssO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133794 Purchase of Vegetable Seeds Deadline13 Apr 2026 12133795 Fire Extinguishers of DENR Ilocos Norte for CY 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133796 Procurement of Construction Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133797 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133798 Proposed Repair of Manpower Service Center at Barangay Luray II, Toledo City (barangay) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12133799 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY (MRF) Deadline03 Apr 2026 12133800 For maintenance of PFO AD'N vehicle SCC- 1484 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133801 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OF 1FSFO,FC,PA AMOUNTING TO 98,200 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133802 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE FURNITURES AND OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133803 Procurement of Construction Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133804 Procurement of food for the 2026 Division Performance Implementation Review (DPIR) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133805 JHS26 RFQ MANS Deadline03 Apr 2026 12133806 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of Season-Long Coconut Farm Business School (Batch 10) on June-October, 2026 in Clarin, Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133807 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of Season-Long Coconut Farm Business School (Batch 9) on June-October, 2026 in Tudela, Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133808 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PURIFIED DRINKING WATER Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133810 Procurement of FRP Supplies and Materials, Fabrication, Lamination, Tools, Underwater Fittings, and Engines for the Construction of to units 25ft. Hauling Boats and 1 25ft. Service Deadline01 Apr 2026 12133811 Procurement of Goods Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133812 Grafted Durian (Puyat) for the use of Logistical support to farmers and fisherfolks (2nd qtr.) > SVP 26-2707 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133813 Various Grocery Item for Dietary Supplement Program for 24-59 months malnourished children Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133814 BGHMCSVP 26-03-080 FULL REHABILITATION, REPAIR, PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND CALIBRATION OF 2 UNITS OF DENTAL CHAIR WITH SERIAL NUMBER 1601149 & 1601151 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133815 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO SAPANG ES OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR APRIL to JUNE 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133816 Purchase and Delivery of RHU Medicine for 1st and 2nd Quarter Deadline20 Apr 2026 12133817 Seedlings for the use of PAGRO BAEW - (2nd Qtr.) > SVP 26-C0278 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133818 Procurement of 210 pax Lunch Buffet, etc. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133819 Purchase of T-shirt to be used for Araw ng Samal 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133821 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12133822 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Flush Door With Door Jamb and other supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133823 Repair & maintenance of Patient Transport Vehicle-Toyota Hi Ace Commuter De Luxe 3.0 DSL-ZM-013 w/ Plate Number SDA 1142 (Mayor/RHU). Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133824 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF LAPAROSCOPY TOWER - PASIG CITY GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline06 Apr 2026 12133825 IMPROVEMENT OF CAMALIGAN FIRE STATION Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133826 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of Season-Long Coconut Farm Business School (Batch 8) on June-October, 2026 in Aloran, Deadline30 Mar 2026 12133827 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS HOSPITAL ACTIVITIES FOR FISCAL YEAR 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us